Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2021 Tokyo | 49 | 47 | 48 | 144 |
Total | 49 | 47 | 48 | 144 |
Athletics | ||
Men's 100m | ||
Italy | JACOBS Lamont Marcell | |
United States | KERLEY Fred | |
Canada | de GRASSE Andre | |
Men's 200m | ||
Canada | de GRASSE Andre | |
United States | BEDNAREK Kenneth | |
United States | LYLES Noah | |
Men's 400m | ||
Bahamas | GARDINER Steven | |
Colombia | ZAMBRANO Anthony Jose | |
Grenada | JAMES Kirani | |
Men's 800m | ||
Kenya | KORIR Emmanuel Kipkurui | |
Kenya | ROTICH Ferguson Cheruiyot | |
Poland | DOBEK Patryk | |
Men's 1500m | ||
Norway | INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob | |
Kenya | CHERUIYOT Timothy | |
Great Britain | KERR Josh | |
Men's 5000m | ||
Uganda | CHEPTEGEI Joshua | |
Canada | AHMED Mohammed | |
United States | CHELIMO Paul | |
Men's 10000m | ||
Ethiopia | BAREGA Selemon | |
Uganda | CHEPTEGEI Joshua | |
Uganda | KIPLIMO Jacob | |
Men's marathon | ||
Kenya | KIPCHOGE Eliud | |
Netherlands | NAGEEYE Abdi | |
Belgium | ABDI Bashir | |
Men's 110m hurdles | ||
Jamaica | PARCHMENT Hansle | |
United States | HOLLOWAY Grant | |
Jamaica | LEVY Ronald | |
Men's 400m hurdles | ||
Norway | WARHOLM Karsten | |
United States | BENJAMIN Rai | |
Brazil | dos SANTOS Alison | |
Men's 3000m steeplechase | ||
Morocco | EL BAKKALI Soufiane | |
Ethiopia | GIRMA Lamecha | |
Kenya | KIGEN Benjamin | |
Men's 4x100m relay | ||
Italy | JACOBS Lamont Marcell TORTU Filippo DESALU Eseosa Fostine PATTA Lorenzo |
|
Canada | BROWN Aaron RODNEY Brendon BLAKE Jerome de GRASSE Andre |
|
China | Xingqiang Tang Zhenye Xie Bingtian Su Zhiqiang Wu |
|
Men's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | CHERRY Michael NORMAN Michael ROSS Randolph BENJAMIN Rai DEADMON Bryce NORWOOD Vernon STEWART Trevor |
|
Netherlands | BONEVACIA Liemarvin van DIEPEN Tony AGARD Terrence ANGELA Ramsey DOBBER Jochem |
|
Botswana | NDORI Bayapo THEBE Baboloki MAKWALA Isaac NGOZI Zibane |
|
Men's 20km walk | ||
Italy | STANO Massimo | |
Japan | IKEDA Koki | |
Japan | YAMANISHI Toshikazu | |
Men's 50km walk | ||
Poland | TOMALA Dawid | |
Germany | HILBERT Jonathan | |
Canada | DUNFEE Evan | |
Men's long jump | ||
Greece | TENTOGLOU Miltiadis | |
Cuba | ECHEVARRIA Juan Miguel | |
Cuba | MASSO Maykel | |
Men's triple jump | ||
Portugal | PICHARDO Pedro | |
China | ZHU Yaming | |
Burkina Faso | ZANGO Hugues Fabrice | |
Men's high jump | ||
Italy | TAMBERI Gianmarco | |
Qatar | BARSHIM Mutaz Essa | |
Belarus | NEDASEKAU Maksim | |
Men's pole vault | ||
Sweden | DUPLANTIS Armand | |
United States | NILSEN Christopher | |
Brazil | BRAZ Thiago | |
Men's shot put | ||
United States | CROUSER Ryan | |
United States | KOVACS Joe | |
New Zealand | WALSH Tomas | |
Men's discus throw | ||
Sweden | STAHL Daniel | |
Sweden | PETTERSSON Simon | |
Austria | WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas | |
Men's javelin throw | ||
India | CHOPRA Neeraj | |
Czech Republic | VADLEJCH Jakub | |
Czech Republic | VESELY Vitezslav | |
Men's hammer throw | ||
Poland | NOWICKI Wojciech | |
Norway | HENRIKSEN Eivind | |
Poland | FAJDEK Pawel | |
Men's decathlon | ||
Canada | WARNER Damian | |
France | MAYER Kevin | |
Australia | MOLONEY Ashley | |
Women's 100m | ||
Jamaica | THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine | |
Jamaica | FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann | |
Jamaica | JACKSON Shericka | |
Women's 200m | ||
Jamaica | THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine | |
Namibia | MBOMA Christine | |
United States | THOMAS Gabrielle | |
Women's 400m | ||
Bahamas | MILLER-UIBO Shaunae | |
Dominican Republic | PAULINO Marileidy | |
United States | FELIX Allyson | |
Women's 800m | ||
United States | MU Athing | |
Great Britain | HODGKINSON Keely | |
United States | ROGERS Raevyn | |
Women's 1500m | ||
Kenya | KIPYEGON Faith | |
Great Britain | MUIR Laura | |
Netherlands | HASSAN Sifan | |
Women's 5000m | ||
Netherlands | HASSAN Sifan | |
Kenya | OBIRI Hellen | |
Ethiopia | TSEGAY Gudaf | |
Women's 10000m | ||
Netherlands | HASSAN Sifan | |
Bahrain | GEZAHEGNE Kalkidan | |
Ethiopia | GIDEY Letesenbet | |
Women's marathon | ||
Kenya | JEPCHIRCHIR Peres | |
Kenya | KOSGEI Brigid | |
United States | SEIDEL Molly | |
Women's 100m hurdles | ||
Puerto Rico | CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine | |
United States | HARRISON Kendra | |
Jamaica | TAPPER Megan | |
Women's 400m hurdles | ||
United States | McLAUGHLIN Sydney | |
United States | MUHAMMAD Dalilah | |
Netherlands | BOL Femke | |
Women's 3000m steeplechase | ||
Uganda | CHEMUTAI Peruth | |
United States | FRERICHS Courtney | |
Kenya | KIYENG Hyvin | |
Women's 4x100m relay | ||
Jamaica | FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann MORRISON Natasha WILLIAMS Briana BURCHELL Remona JACKSON Shericka THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine |
|
United States | GARDNER English OLIVER Javianne THOMAS Gabrielle DANIELS Teahna HOBBS Aleia PRANDINI Jenna |
|
Great Britain | LANSIQUOT Imani PHILIP Asha ASHER-SMITH Dina NEITA Daryll |
|
Women's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | FELIX Allyson JONATHAS Wadeline MU Athing WHITNEY Kaylin ELLIS Kendall IRBY Lynna McLAUGHLIN Sydney MUHAMMAD Dalilah |
|
Poland | HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata KIELBASINSKA Anna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga KACZMAREK Natalia SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna |
|
Jamaica | BROMFIELD Junelle McGREGOR Roneisha RUSSELL Janieve JACKSON Shericka McLEOD Candice WILLIAMS Stacey Ann |
|
Women's 20km race walk | ||
Italy | PALMISANO Antonella | |
Colombia | ARENAS Sandra Lorena | |
China | LIU Hong | |
Women's long jump | ||
Germany | MIHAMBO Malaika | |
United States | REESE Brittney | |
Nigeria | BRUME Ese | |
Women's triple jump | ||
Venezuela | ROJAS Yulimar | |
Portugal | MAMONA Patricia | |
Spain | PELETEIRO Ana | |
Women's high jump | ||
ROC | LASITSKENE Mariya | |
Australia | McDERMOTT Nicola | |
Ukraine | MAHUCHIKH Yaroslava | |
Women's pole vault | ||
United States | NAGEOTTE Katie | |
ROC | SIDOROVA Anzhelika | |
Great Britain | BRADSHAW Holly | |
Women's shot put | ||
China | GONG Lijiao | |
United States | SAUNDERS Raven | |
New Zealand | ADAMS Valerie | |
Women's discus throw | ||
United States | ALLMAN Valarie | |
Germany | PUDENZ Kristin | |
Cuba | PEREZ Yaime | |
Women's javelin throw | ||
China | LIU Shiying | |
Poland | ANDREJCZYK Maria | |
Australia | BARBER Kelsey-Lee | |
Women's hammer throw | ||
Poland | WLODARCZYK Anita | |
China | WANG Zheng | |
Poland | KOPRON Malwina | |
Women's heptathlon | ||
Belgium | THIAM Nafissatou | |
Netherlands | VETTER Anouk | |
Netherlands | OOSTERWEGEL Emma | |
Mixed 4x100m relay | ||
Poland | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata KOWALUK Dariusz ZALEWSKI Karol DUSZYNSKI Kajetan KACZMAREK Natalia SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna |
|
Dominican Republic | MEDINA VENTURA Anabel PAULINO Marileidy FELIZ Lidio Andres OGANDO Alexander SANTOS Luguelin |
|
United States | DEADMON Bryce GODWIN Elija MANSON Taylor STEWART Trevor ELLIS Kendall IRBY Lynna NORWOOD Vernon WHITNEY Kaylin |
|
144 | Total | |
---|---|---|
144 | Games total |