Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 68 | 68 | 65 | 201 |
Winter Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 68 | 68 | 65 | 201 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greece | Aristidis KONSTANTINIDIS | 1896 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Germany | August GOEDRICH | 1896 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Great Britain | Edward BATTEL | 1896 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
South Africa | Rudolph LEWIS | 1912 Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | Frederick Henry GRUBB | 1912 Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
United States | Carl Otto SCHUTTE | 1912 Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Sweden | Ragnar MALM Algot LÖNN Erik FRIBORG Axel Wilhelm PERSSON |
1912 Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Great Britain | William Robert HAMMOND Leonard Lewis MEREDITH Charles MOSS Frederick Henry GRUBB |
1912 Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
United States | Alvin Hjalmar LOFTES Walter C. MARTIN Carl Otto SCHUTTE Albert KRUSHEL |
1912 Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Harry STENQVIST | 1920 Antwerp | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
South Africa | Henry Justaves KALTENBRUN | 1920 Antwerp | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
France | Fernand CANTELOUBE | 1920 Antwerp | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
France | Georges DETREILLE Marcel GOBILLOT Fernand CANTELOUBE Achille SOUCHARD |
1920 Antwerp | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Ragnar MALM Sigfrid LUNDBERG Harry STENQVIST Axel Wilhelm PERSSON |
1920 Antwerp | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Belgium | André VERCRUYSSE Albert WYCKMANS Albert DE BUINNE Jean JANSSENS |
1920 Antwerp | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
France | Armand BLANCHONNET | 1924 Paris | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Henri HOEVENAERS | 1924 Paris | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
France | René HAMEL | 1924 Paris | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
France | René HAMEL Armand BLANCHONNET Georges WAMBST |
1924 Paris | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Belgium | Jean VAN DEN BOSCH Henri HOEVENAERS Alphonse PARFONDRY |
1924 Paris | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Gunnar SKÖLD Erik BOHLIN Ragnar MALM |
1924 Paris | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Denmark | Henry HANSEN | 1928 Amsterdam | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | Frank SOUTHALL | 1928 Amsterdam | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Sweden | Gösta CARLSSON | 1928 Amsterdam | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Denmark | Orla JØRGENSEN Leo NIELSEN Henry HANSEN |
1928 Amsterdam | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Great Britain | Frank SOUTHALL John MIDDLETON John Jacob LAUTERWASSER |
1928 Amsterdam | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Gösta CARLSSON Eric JANSSON E. Georg JOHNSSON |
1928 Amsterdam | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Attilio PAVESI | 1932 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Italy | Guglielmo SEGATO | 1932 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Sweden | Bernhard BRITZ | 1932 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Italy | Attilio PAVESI Guglielmo SEGATO Giuseppe OLMO |
1932 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Denmark | Frode SØRENSEN Leo NIELSEN Henry HANSEN |
1932 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Arne BERG Bernhard BRITZ Sven HÖGLUND |
1932 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
France | Robert CHARPENTIER | 1936 Berlin | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
France | Guy LAPÉBIE | 1936 Berlin | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Switzerland | Ernst NIEVERGELT | 1936 Berlin | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
France | Guy LAPÉBIE Robert DORGEBRAY Robert CHARPENTIER |
1936 Berlin | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Switzerland | Ernst NIEVERGELT Edgar BUCHWALDER Kurt OTT |
1936 Berlin | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Belgium | Armand PUTZEYS Auguste GARREBEEK François VANDERMOTTE |
1936 Berlin | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
France | José BEYAERT | 1948 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Gerardus Petrus VOORTING | 1948 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Lode WOUTERS | 1948 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Léon DELATHOUWER Lode WOUTERS Eugène VAN ROOSBROECK |
1948 London | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Great Britain | Gordon THOMAS Ian SCOTT Robert John MAITLAND |
1948 London | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
France | Alain MOINEAU Jacques DUPONT José BEYAERT |
1948 London | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Belgium | André NOYELLE | 1952 Helsinki | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Robert GRONDELAERS | 1952 Helsinki | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Germany | Eddie ZIEGLER | 1952 Helsinki | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Robert GRONDELAERS André NOYELLE Lucien VICTOR |
1952 Helsinki | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Dino BRUNI Vincenzo ZUCCONELLI Gianni GHIDINI |
1952 Helsinki | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
France | Alfred TONELLO Jacques ANQUETIL Claude ROUER |
1952 Helsinki | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Ercole BALDINI | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
France | Arnaud GEYRE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Great Britain | Alan JACKSON | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
France | Arnaud GEYRE Michel VERMEULEN Maurice MOUCHERAUD |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Great Britain | Alan JACKSON Arthur Stanley BRITTAIN William HOLMES |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Unified Team of Germany | Horst TÜLLER Gustav-Adolf SCHUR Reinhold POMMER |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
USSR | Viktor KAPITONOV | 1960 Rome | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Italy | Livio TRAPE | 1960 Rome | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Willy VAN DEN BERGHEN | 1960 Rome | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Italy | Livio TRAPE Giacomo FORNONI Antonio BAILETTI Ottavio COGLIATI |
1960 Rome | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Unified Team of Germany | Günter LÖRKE Egon ADLER Erich HAGEN Gustav-Adolf SCHUR |
1960 Rome | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
USSR | Yury MELIKHOV Viktor KAPITONOV Alexei PETROV Yevgeny KLEVTSOV |
1960 Rome | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Mario ZANIN | 1964 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Denmark | Kjeld AKERSTRØM RODIAN | 1964 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Walter GODEFROOT | 1964 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Gerben KARSTENS Jan PIETERSE Hubertus ZOET Evert DOLMAN |
1964 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Severino ANDREOLI Luciano DALLA BONA Ferruccio MANZA Pietro GUERRA |
1964 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Erik FÄGLUM-PETTERSSON Gösta PETTERSSON Sture FÄGLUM-PETTERSSON Sven Helge HAMRIN |
1964 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Pierfranco VIANELLI | 1968 Mexico | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Denmark | Leif MORTENSEN | 1968 Mexico | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Sweden | Gösta PETTERSSON | 1968 Mexico | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Hendrik G. Jozef ZOETEMELK Rene Marinus PIJNEN Jan KREKELS Fedor DEN HERTOG |
1968 Mexico | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Erik FÄGLUM-PETTERSSON Sture FÄGLUM-PETTERSSON Gösta PETTERSSON Tomas FÄGLUM-PETTERSSON |
1968 Mexico | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Vittorio MARCELLI Giovanni BRAMUCCI Pierfranco VIANELLI Mauro SIMONETTI |
1968 Mexico | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Netherlands | Hennie KUIPER | 1972 Munich | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Australia | Clyde SEFTON | 1972 Munich | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
USSR | Gennadi KOMNATOV Boris SHUKHOV Valery YARDY Valery LIKHACHEV |
1972 Munich | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Poland | Ryszard SZURKOWSKI Lucjan LIS Stanislaw SZOZDA Edward BARCIK |
1972 Munich | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Bernt JOHANSSON | 1976 Montreal | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Italy | Giuseppe MARTINELLI | 1976 Montreal | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Poland | Mieczyslaw NOWICKI | 1976 Montreal | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
USSR | Vladimir KAMINSKY Anatoli CHUKANOV Aavo PIKKUUS Valeri CHAPLYGIN |
1976 Montreal | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Poland | Ryszard SZURKOWSKI Stanislaw SZOZDA Tadeusz MYTNIK Mieczyslaw NOWICKI |
1976 Montreal | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Denmark | Jørn LUND Gert FRANK Jorgen Emil HANSEN Verner BLAUDZUN |
1976 Montreal | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
USSR | Sergei SUKHORUCHENKOV | 1980 Moscow | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Poland | Stanislaw LANG | 1980 Moscow | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
USSR | Yuri BARINOV | 1980 Moscow | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
USSR | Yuri KASHIRIN Sergei SHELPAKOV Oleg LOGVIN Anatoli YARKIN |
1980 Moscow | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
German Democratic Republic | Falk BODEN Olaf LUDWIG Bernd DROGAN Hans-Joachim HARTNICK |
1980 Moscow | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Czechoslovakia | Michal KLASA Alipi KOSTADINOV Vlastibor KONECNY Jiri SKODA |
1980 Moscow | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
United States | Alexi S. GREWAL | 1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Canada | Stephen BAUER | 1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Norway | Dag Otto LAURITZEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Italy | Marcello BARTALINI Eros POLI Marco GIOVANNETTI Claudio VANDELLI |
1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Switzerland | Laurent VIAL Alfred ACHERMANN Benno WISS Richard TRINKLER |
1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
United States | Ronald Alexander KIEFEL Davis Welsh PHINNEY Clarence Roy KNICKMAN Andrew Telsher WEAVER |
1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
United States | Helen Constance CARPENTER-PHINNEY | 1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
United States | Rebecca Lynne TWIGG | 1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Sandra SCHUMACHER | 1984 Los Angeles | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
German Democratic Republic | Olaf LUDWIG | 1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Bernd GRONE | 1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Christian HENN | 1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
German Democratic Republic | Uwe AMPLER Maik LANDSMANN Mario KUMMER Jan SCHUR |
1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Poland | Marek LESNIEWSKI Joachim HALUPCZOK Andrzej SYPYTKOWSKI Zenon JASKULA |
1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Sweden | Bjorn JOHANSSON Michel LAFIS Jan KARLSSON Anders JARL |
1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Netherlands | Monique KNOL | 1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Judith NIEHAUS | 1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
USSR | Laima ZILPORYTE | 1988 Seoul | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Italy | Fabio CASARTELLI | 1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Erik DEKKER | 1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Latvia | Dainis OZOLS | 1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Germany | Bernd DITTERT Uwe PESCHEL Christian MEYER Michael RICH |
1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Italy | Gianfranco CONTRI Flavio ANASTASIA Andrea PERON Luca COLOMBO |
1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
France | Herve BOUSSARD Philippe GAUMONT Didier FAIVRE-PIERRET Jean-Louis HAREL |
1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Men's | team time trial | |
Australia | Kathryn Anne WATT | 1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
France | Jeannie LONGO-CIPRELLI | 1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Monique KNOL | 1992 Barcelona | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Switzerland | Ришар | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Denmark | Сорсен | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Great Britain | Шиандри | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Spain | Индурайн | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Spain | Олано | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | Бордмэн | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
France | Лонго | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Italy | Кьяппа | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Canada | Хьюз | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Russian Federation | Забирова | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
France | Лонго | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Canada | Хьюз | 1996 Atlanta | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Germany | Ян Ульрих | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Kazakhstan | Александр Винокуров | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Germany | Андреас Клоден | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Russian Federation | Vyacheslav Ekimov | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Germany | Jan Ullrich | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | Леонтьен Ван Морсель | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Germany | Ханка Купфернагель | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Lithuania | Диана Жилюте | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Леонтьен Ван Морсель | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
United States | Мэри Холден | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
France | Жанни Лонго-Сипрелли | 2000 Sydney | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Italy | Паоло Беттини | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Portugal | Серджиу Паулинью | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | Аксель Меркс | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Russian Federation | Вячеслав Екимов | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
United States | Бобби Джулич | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Australia | Майкл Роджерс | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Australia | Сара Кэрриган | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Germany | Юдит Арндт | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Russian Federation | Ольга Слюсарева | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | Леонтьен Зийлаард-Ван Моорсель | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
United States | Дейрдре Демет-Бэрри | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Switzerland | Карин Тюриг | 2004 Athens | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Spain | Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Switzerland | Fabian CANCELLARA | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Russian Federation | Alexandr KOLOBNEV | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Switzerland | Fabian CANCELLARA | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Sweden | Gustav LARSSON | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
United States | Levi LEIPHEIMER | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | Nicole COOKE | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Sweden | Emma JOHANSSON | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Italy | Tatiana GUDERZO | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
United States | Kristin ARMSTRONG | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | Emma POOLEY | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Switzerland | Karin THURIG | 2008 Beijing | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Kazakhstan | Alexandr VINOKUROV | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Colombia | Rigoberto URAN URAN | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Norway | Alexander KRISTOFF | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Great Britain | Bradley WIGGINS | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Germany | Tony MARTIN | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | Christopher FROOME | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | Marianne VOS | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Great Britain | Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Russian Federation | Olga ZABELINSKAYA | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
United States | Kristin ARMSTRONG | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Germany | Judith ARNDT | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Russian Federation | Olga ZABELINSKAYA | 2012 London | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Belgium | VAN AVERMAET Greg | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Denmark | FUGLSANG Jakob | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Poland | MAJKA Rafal | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Switzerland | CANCELLARA Fabian | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | DUMOULIN Tom | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Great Britain | FROOME Christopher | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Sweden | JOHANSSON Emma | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Italy | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
United States | ARMSTRONG Kristin | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Russian Federation | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Ecuador | CARAPAZ Richard | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | van AERT Wout | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Slovenia | POGACAR Tadej | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Slovenia | ROGLIC Primoz | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | DUMOULIN Tom | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Australia | DENNIS Rohan | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Austria | KIESENHOFER Anna | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | van VLEUTEN Annemiek | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Italy | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | van VLEUTEN Annemiek | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Switzerland | REUSSER Marlen | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | van der BREGGEN Anna | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
201 | Total |