Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 223 | 223 | 222 | 668 |
Winter Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 223 | 223 | 222 | 668 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
France | Eugène-Henri GRAVELOTTE | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Henri CALLOT | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Greece | Athanasios Vouros | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Greece | Perikles PIERRAKOS-MAVROMICHALIS | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Greece | Leonidas PYRGOS | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil, masters | |
France | Maurice PERRONNET | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil, masters | |
Greece | Ioannis GEORGIADIS | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Greece | Telemachos KARAKALOS | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Denmark | Holger NIELSEN | 1896 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Cuba | Ramon FONST | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Louis PERREE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Léon SEE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Albert AYAT | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée, amateurs and masters | |
Cuba | Ramon FONST | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée, amateurs and masters | |
France | Léon SEE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée, amateurs and masters | |
France | Albert AYAT | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée, masters | |
France | Emile BOUGNOL | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée, masters | |
France | Henri LAURENT | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée, masters | |
France | Emile COSTE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Henri MASSON | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Marcel Jacques BOULENGER | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Lucien MERIGNAC | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil, masters | |
France | Alphonse KIRCHHOFFER | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil, masters | |
France | Jean-Baptiste MIMIAGUE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil, masters | |
France | Georges DE LA FALAISE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Léon THIEBAUT | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Austria | Siegfried FLESCH | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Antonio CONTE | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre, masters | |
Italy | Italo SANTELLI | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre, masters | |
Austria | Milan NERALIC | 1900 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre, masters | |
Cuba | Ramon FONST | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
United States | Charles TATHAM | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
United States | Albertson VAN ZO POST | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Cuba | Ramon FONST | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
United States | Albertson VAN ZO POST | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
United States | Charles TATHAM | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Mixed Team | Manuel DIAZ (CUB) Ramon FONST (CUB) Albertson VAN ZO POST (USA) |
1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
United States | Charles Fitzhugh TOWNSEND Charles TATHAM Arthur FOX |
1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Cuba | Manuel DIAZ | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
United States | William GREBE | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
United States | Albertson VAN ZO POST | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
United States | Albertson VAN ZO POST | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | stick, single | |
United States | William Scott O'CONNOR | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | stick, single | |
United States | William GREBE | 1904 St Louis | Fencing | Men's | stick, single | |
France | Gaston ALIBERT | 1908 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Alexandre LIPPMANN | 1908 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Eugène Victor OLIVIER | 1908 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Gaston ALIBERT Charles COLLIGNON Henri-Georges BERGER Eugène Victor OLIVIER |
1908 London | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Great Britain | Cecil Henry HAIG Robert Cecil MONTGOMERIE Martin Drummond HOLT Charles Leaf DANIELL |
1908 London | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Belgium | Ferdinand FEYERICK Fernand DE MONTIGNY Paul ANSPACH François ROM Désiré BEURAIN |
1908 London | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Hungary | Jenö FUCHS | 1908 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Béla ZULAWSKY | 1908 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Bohemia | Vilem GOPPOLD DE LOBSDORF | 1908 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Jenö FUCHS Peter TOTH Oskar GERDE Lajos WERKNER |
1908 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Abelardo OLIVIER Riccardo NOWAK Marcello BERTINETTI Alessandro PIRZIO BIROLI |
1908 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Bohemia | Vilem GOPPOLD DE LOBSDORF Vlastimil LADA Frantisek TUCEK Bedrich SCHEJBAL |
1908 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Nedo NADI | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Pietro SPECIALE | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Austria | Richard VERDERBER | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Belgium | Paul ANSPACH | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Denmark | Ivan Joseph Martin OSIIER | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Belgium | Philippe LE HARDY DE BEAULIEU | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Belgium | Henri ANSPACH Fernand DE MONTIGNY François ROM Victor WILLEMS Paul ANSPACH Robert HENNET Jacques OCHS Gaston C.J.M. SALMON |
1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Great Britain | Edgar Montague AMPHLETT John Percy BLAKE Arthur Francis G. EVERITT Martin Drummond HOLT Edgar Isaac SELIGMAN Robert Cecil MONTGOMERIE Percival May DAWSON Sydney MARTINEAU |
1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Netherlands | Willem Peter Hubert VAN BLIJENBURGH Leonardus SALOMONSON Adrianus Egbertus Willem DE JONG Jetze DOORMAN George VAN ROSSEM |
1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Hungary | Jenö FUCHS | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Béla BEKESSY | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Ervin MESZAROS | 1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Jenö FUCHS Ervin MESZAROS Oskar GERDE Peter TOTH Laszlo BERTI Deszö FÖLDES Zoltan SCHENKER Lajos WERKNER |
1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Austria | Richard VERDERBER Rudolf CVETKO Andreas SUTTNER Reinhold TRAMPLER Otto HERSCHMANN Friedrich GOLLING Albert BOGEN |
1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Netherlands | George VAN ROSSEM Jetze DOORMAN Hendrik Egb. Willem DE JONGH Willem Peter Hubert VAN BLIJENBURGH Adrianus Egbertus Willem DE JONG Dirk SCALONGNE |
1912 Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Armand MASSARD | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Alexandre LIPPMANN | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Gustave BUCHARD | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Aldo NADI Olivier ABELARDO Dino URBANI Andrea MARRAZZI Tommaso CONSTANTINO Nedo NADI Giovanni CANOVA Tullio BOZZA Antonio ALLOCHIO Paolo THAON DI REVEL |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Belgium | Paul ANSPACH Ernest GEVERS Victor BOIN Maurice DE WEE Fernand DE MONTIGNY Léon TOM Félix GOBLET D'AVIELLA Joseph DE CRAECKER Philippe LE HARDY DE BEAULIEU |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Georges CASANOVA Gaston AMSON Alexandre LIPPMANN Georges TROMBERT Emile MOREAU Armand MASSARD Gustave BUCHARD |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Nedo NADI | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Philippe CATTIAU | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Roger François DUCRET | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Nedo NADI Pietro SPECIALE Oreste PULITI Baldo BALDI Aldo NADI Olivier ABELARDO Rodolfo TERLIZZI Tommaso CONSTANTINO |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Georges TROMBERT Lucien GAUDIN Roger François DUCRET Lionel BONY DE CASTELLANE André LABATTUT Marcel PERROT Philippe CATTIAU Gaston AMSON |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
United States | Henry Cabell BRECKINRIDGE Arthur St Clair LYON Robert SEARS Harold RAYNER Francis Webster HONEYCUTT |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Italy | Nedo NADI | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Aldo NADI | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Netherlands | Adrianus Egbertus Willem DE JONG | 1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Nedo NADI Oreste PULITI Dino URBANI Baldo BALDI Aldo NADI Francesco GARGANO Italo SANTELLI Frederico Secondo CESERANO |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Jean MARGRAFF Henri Marie Raoul DE SAINT GERMAIN Jean MONDIELLI Jean André LACROIX Marc Marie Jean PERRODON Georges TROMBERT |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Netherlands | Adrianus Egbertus Willem DE JONG Willem Peter Hubert VAN BLIJENBURGH Salomon ZELDENRUST Jan VAN DER WIEL Jetze DOORMAN Louis Albert Armand Etienne DELAUNOY |
1920 Antwerp | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Belgium | Charles DELPORTE | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Roger DUCRET | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Sweden | Nils HELLSTEN | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | André LABATUT Georges TAINTURIER Roger DUCRET Lucien GAUDIN Lionel LIOTTEL Georges BUCHARD Alexandre LIPPMANN |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Belgium | Léon TOM Ernest GEVERS Paul ANSPACH Charles DELPORTE Joseph DE CRAECKER Fernand DE MONTIGNY |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Oreste MORICCA Giovanni CANOVA Giulio BASLETTA Virgilio MANTEGAZZA Marcello BERTINETTI Vincenzo CUCCIA |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Roger DUCRET | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Philippe CATTIAU | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Belgium | Maurice VAN DAMME | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Joseph PEROTEAUX Henri JOBIER Jacques COUTROT Guy DE LUGET Philippe CATTIAU Lucien GAUDIN Roger DUCRET André LABATUT |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Belgium | Désiré BEAURAIN Albert DE ROOCKER Marcel L. BERRE Maurice VAN DAMME Fernand DE MONTIGNY Charles CRAHAY |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Odön VITEZ TERSZTYANSZKY István LICHTENECKERT Zoltán SCHENKER László BERTI Sándor PÓSTA |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Sándor PÓSTA | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Roger DUCRET | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | János GARAY | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Giulio SARROCCHI Renato ANSELMI Bino BINI Guido BALZARINI Oreste MORICCA Marcello BERTINETTI Oreste PULITI Vincenzo CUCCIA |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | László BERTI Zoltán SCHENKER János GARAY Odön VITEZ TERSZTYANSZKY László SZÉCHY Jenö UHLYARIK József RÁDY Sándor PÓSTA |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Netherlands | Arie DE JONG Maarten VAN DULM Jetze DOORMAN Hendrik SCHERPENHUIJZEN Jan VAN DER WIEL Henri WIJNOLDY-DANIELS |
1924 Paris | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Denmark | Ellen OSIIER | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Great Britain | Gladys DAVIS | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Denmark | Grete HECKSCHER | 1924 Paris | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
France | Lucien GAUDIN | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Georges BUCHARD | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
United States | George CALNAN | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Marcello Bertinetti Carlo Agostoni Franco Riccardi Giulio Basletta Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici Renzo Minoli |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Gaston Amson Bernard Schmetz Géo Buchard Émile Cornic René Barbier |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Portugal | Paulo Leal Jorge de Paiva João Sassetti Mário de Noronha Frederico Paredes Henrique da Silveira |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Lucien GAUDIN | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Germany | Erwin CASMIR | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giulio GAUDINI | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Oreste PULITI Giulio GAUDINI Giorgio PESSINA Giorgio CHIAVACCI Ugo PIGNOTTI Gioacchino GUARAGNA |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | André GABORIAUD André LABATUT Raymond FLACHER Philippe CATTIAU Roger DUCRET Lucien GAUDIN |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Argentina | Roberto LARRAZ Luis LUCCHETTI Carmelo CAMET Raúl ANGANUZZI Héctor LUCCHETTI |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Odön VITEZ TERSZTYANSZKY | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Attila PETSCHAUER | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Bino BINI | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Sándor GOMBOS Gyula GLYKAIS Odön VITEZ TERSZTYANSZKY János GARAY József RÁDY Attila PETSCHAUER |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Oreste PULITI Giulio SARROCCHI Gustavo MARZI Bino BINI Renato ANSELMI Emilio SALAFIA |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Poland | Jerzy ZABIELSKI Tadeusz FRIEDRICH Adam PAPÉE Wladyslaw SEGDA Aleksander MALECKI Kazimierz LASKOWSKI |
1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Germany | Helene MAYER | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Great Britain | Muriel FREEMAN | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Germany | Olga OELKERS | 1928 Amsterdam | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giancarlo CORNAGGIA-MEDICI | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Georges BUCHARD | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Carlo AGOSTONI | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Bernard SCHMETZ Philippe CATTIAU Georges TAINTURIER Fernand JOURDANT Georges BUCHARD Jean PIOT |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Franco RICCARDI Carlo AGOSTONI Renzo MINOLI Saverio RAGNO Giancarlo CORNAGGIA-MEDICI |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
United States | Gustave HEISS Curtis SHEARS Frank RIGHEIMER Miguel DE CAPRILES Tracy JAECKEL George CALNAN |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Gustavo MARZI | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
United States | Joseph LEVIS | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giulio GAUDINI | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Edouard GARDERE René BONDOUX René BOUGNOL Philippe CATTIAU René LEMOINE Jean PIOT |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Italy | Giulio GAUDINI Giorgio PESSINA Gustavo MARZI Ugo PIGNOTTI Gioacchino GUARAGNA Rodolfo TERLIZZI |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
United States | Richard STEERE Hugh Vincent ALESSANDRONI Dernell EVERY George CALNAN Joseph LEVIS Frank RIGHEIMER |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | György PILLER JEKELFALUSSY | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Giulio GAUDINI | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Endre KABOS | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Gyula GLYKAIS Aladár GEREVICH Attila PETSCHAUER Erno NAGY Endre KABOS György PILLER JEKELFALUSSY |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Emilio SALAFIA Ugo PIGNOTTI Giulio GAUDINI Renato ANSELMI Gustavo MARZI Arturo DE VECCHI |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Poland | Tadeusz FRIEDRICH Marian SUSKI Leszek LUBICZ-NYCZ Adam PAPÉE Wladyslaw SEGDA Wladyslaw DOBROWOLSKI |
1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Austria | Ellen PREIS | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Great Britain | Heather Seymour GUINNESS | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Erna BOGEN | 1932 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Franco RICCARDI | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Saverio RAGNO | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Giancarlo CORNAGGIA-MEDICI | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Giancarlo CORNAGGIA-MEDICI Saverio RAGNO Franco RICCARDI Alfredo PEZZANA Giancarlo BRUSATI Edoardo MANGIAROTTI |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Sweden | Birger CEDERIN Gösta ALMGREN Hans GRANFELT Gustaf DYRSSEN Sven THOFELT Hans DRAKENBERG |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Bernard SCHMETZ Georges BUCHARD Michel PÉCHEUX Henri DULIEUX Philippe CATTIAU Paul WORMSER |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Giulio GAUDINI | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Edouard GARDERE | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giorgio BOCCHINO | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Gioacchino GUARAGNA Ciro VERRATTI Manlio DI ROSA Giulio GAUDINI Gustavo MARZI Giorgio BOCCHINO |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | André GARDÈRE Edouard GARDERE Jacques COUTROT René BOUGNOL René BONDOUX René LEMOINE |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Germany | Stefan ROSENBAUER Otto ADAM Siegfried LERDON Erwin CASMIR Julius EISENECKER August HEIM |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Endre KABOS | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Gustavo MARZI | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Aladár GEREVICH | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Tibor BERCZELLY Aladár GEREVICH László RAJCSÁNYI Imre RAJCZY Pál KOVÁCS Endre KABOS |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Aldo MONTANO Giulio GAUDINI Gustavo MARZI Vincenzo PINTON Athos TANZINI Aldo MASCIOTTA |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Germany | Hans ESSER Erwin CASMIR August HEIM Hans JÖRGER Julius EISENECKER Richard WAHL |
1936 Berlin | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Ilona ELEK | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Germany | Helene MAYER | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Austria | Ellen PREIS | 1936 Berlin | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Luigi CANTONE | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Switzerland | Oswald ZAPPELLI | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Maurice HUET Marcel DESPRETS Henri LEPAGE Henri GUÉRIN Edouard ARTIGAS Michel PÉCHEUX |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Dario MANGIAROTTI Fiorenzo MARINI Luigi CANTONE Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Carlo AGOSTONI Marc Antonio MANDRUZZATO |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Sweden | Bengt LJUNGQUIST Per CARLESON Sven THOFELT Carl FORSSELL Frank CERVELL Arne TOLLBOM |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Jehan BUHAN | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Christian D'ORIOLA | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Lajos MASZLAY | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | André BONIN Christian D'ORIOLA René BOUGNOL Jehan BUHAN Adrien ROMMEL Jacques LATASTE |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Saverio RAGNO Giuliano NOSTINI Manlio DI ROSA Giorgio PELLINI Renzo NOSTINI |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Belgium | Georges DE BOURGUIGNON Henri PATERNOSTER Raymond BRU Edouard YVES Andre VAN DE WERWE DE VORSSELAERE Paul VALCKE |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Aladár GEREVICH | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Vincenzo PINTON | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Pál KOVÁCS | 1948 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Rudolf KÁRPÁTI Aladár GEREVICH Pál KOVÁCS László RAJCSÁNYI Bertalan PAPP Tibor BERCZELLY |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Renzo NOSTINI Gastone DARE Carlo TURCATO Vincenzo PINTON Aldo MONTANO Mauro RACCA |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
United States | Dean CETRULO Miguel DE CAPRILES Norman ARMITAGE James FLYNN Tibor NYILAS George WORTH |
1948 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Ilona ELEK | 1948 London | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Denmark | Karen LACHMANN | 1948 London | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Austria | Ellen PREIS | 1948 London | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Dario MANGIAROTTI | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Switzerland | Oswald ZAPPELLI | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Carlo PAVESI Dario MANGIAROTTI Giuseppe DELFINO Roberto BATTAGLIA Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Franco BERTINETTI |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Sweden | Carl FORSSELL Lennart MAGNUSSON Berndt-Otto REHBINDER Bengt LJUNGQUIST Per CARLESON Sven FAHLMAN |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Switzerland | Oswald ZAPPELLI Willy FITTING Paul BARTH Otto RÜFENACHT Paul MEISTER Mario VALOTA |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Christian D'ORIOLA | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Manlio DI ROSA | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Jacques NOËL Jehan BUHAN Claude NETTER Jacques LATASTE Christian D'ORIOLA Adrien ROMMEL |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Antonio SPALLINO Giancarlo BERGAMINI Giorgio PELLINI Manlio DI ROSA Renzo NOSTINI |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Tibor BERCZELLY Endre PALÓCZ Aladár GEREVICH Endre TILLI Lajos MASZLAY József SÁKOVICS |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Pál KOVÁCS | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Aladár GEREVICH | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Tibor BERCZELLY | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Bertalan PAPP Pál KOVÁCS Aladár GEREVICH László RAJCSÁNYI Rudolf KÁRPÁTI Tibor BERCZELLY |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Vincenzo PINTON Giorgio PELLINI Renzo NOSTINI Gastone DARE Roberto FERRARI Mauro RACCA |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Jacques LEFÈVRE Maurice PIOT Jean LEVAVASSEUR Bernard MOREL Jean-François TOURNON Jean LAROYENNE |
1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Irene CAMBER | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Ilona ELEK | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Denmark | Karen LACHMANN | 1952 Helsinki | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Carlo PAVESI | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Giuseppe DELFINO | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Alberto PELLEGRINO Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Giorgio ANGLESIO Franco BERTINETTI Giuseppe DELFINO Carlo PAVESI |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Hungary | Lajos BALTHAZÁR József SÁKOVICS Barnabás BERZSENYI József MAROSI Ambrus NAGY Béla RERRICH |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | René QUEYROUX Daniel DAGALLIER Armand MOUYAL Claude NIGON Yves DREYFUS |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Christian D'ORIOLA | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giancarlo BERGAMINI | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Antonio SPALLINO | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giancarlo BERGAMINI Manlio DI ROSA Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Luigi CARPANEDA Antonio SPALLINO Vittorio LUCARELLI |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Roger CLOSSET Bernard BAUDOUX Jacques LATASTE Claude NETTER René COICAUD Christian D'ORIOLA |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | József SÁKOVICS József MAROSI Mihály FÜLÖP József GYURICZA Lajos SOMODI Endre TILLI |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Rudolf KÁRPÁTI | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Poland | Jerzy PAWLOWSKI | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Lev KUZNETSOV | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Rudolf KÁRPÁTI Dániel MAGAY Attila KERESZTES Jenö HAMORI Pál KOVÁCS Aladár GEREVICH |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Poland | Wojciech ZABLOCKI Ryszard ZUB Andrzej PIATKOWSKI Zygmunt PAWLAS Marian KUSZEWSKI Jerzy PAWLOWSKI |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
USSR | Lev KUZNETSOV David TYSHLER Leonid BOGDANOV Yakov RYLSKY Yevgeny CHEREPOVSKY |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Great Britain | Gillian SHEEN | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Romania | Olga ORBAN-SZABO | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
France | Renée GARILHE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giuseppe DELFINO | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Great Britain | Allan JAY | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
USSR | Bruno KHABAROV | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Carlo PAVESI Alberto PELLEGRINO Gianluigi SACCARO Fiorenzo MARINI Giuseppe DELFINO |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Great Britain | Allan JAY Raymond HARRISON Michael ALEXANDER Michael HOWARD Henry William Furse HOSKYNS John PELLING |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Bruno KHABAROV Valentin CHERNIKOV Aleksandr PAVLOVSKY Arnold CHERNUSHEVICH Guram KOSTAVA |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Viktor ZHDANOVICH | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Yuri SISIKIN | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
United States | Albert AXELROD | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Viktor ZHDANOVICH Yuri SISIKIN German SVESHNIKOV Yuri RUDOV Mark MIDLER |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Italy | Aldo AUREGGI Edoardo MANGIAROTTI Luigi CARPANEDA Alberto PELLEGRINO Mario CURLETTO |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Unified Team of Germany | Jürgen THEUERKAUFF Jürgen BRECHT Eberhard MEHL Tim GERRESHEIM |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Rudolf KÁRPÁTI | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Zoltán HORVÁTH | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Wladimiro CALARESE | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Pál KOVÁCS Tamás MENDELÉNYI Zoltán HORVÁTH Rudolf KÁRPÁTI Gábor DELNEKY Aladár GEREVICH |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Poland | Jerzy PAWLOWSKI Emil OCHYRA Marian KUSZEWSKI Ryszard ZUB Wojciech ZABLOCKI Andrzej PIATKOWSKI |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Wladimiro CALARESE Roberto FERRARI Pierluigi CHICCA Giampaolo CALANCHINI Mario RAVAGNAN |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Unified Team of Germany | Heidi SCHMID | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Valentina RASTVOROVA | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Romania | Maria VICOL | 1960 Rome | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Lyudmila SHISHOVA Tatyana PETRENKO Valentina PRUDSKOVA Aleksandra ZABELINA Galina GOROKHOVA Valentina RASTVOROVA |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI Magdolna NYARI-KOVACS Katalin JUHASZ-NAGY Györgyi SZEKELY-MARVALICS Lidia SÁKOVICS-DÖMÖLKY |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Italy | Antonella RAGNO Bruna COLOMBETTI Claudia PASINI Irene CAMBER Velleda CESARI |
1960 Rome | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
USSR | Grigori KRISS | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Great Britain | Henry William Furse HOSKYNS | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
USSR | Guram KOSTAVA | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Gyözö KULCSAR Tamás GÁBOR István KAUSZ Zoltán NEMERE Árpád BÁRÁNY |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Gianfranco PAOLUCCI Giuseppe DELFINO Gianluigi SACCARO Alberto PELLEGRINO Giovanni BATTISTA BREDA |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Jacques GUITTET Jacques BRODIN Claude BRODIN Yves DREYFUS Claude BOURQUARD |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Poland | Egon FRANKE | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Jean-Claude MAGNAN | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Daniel REVENU | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Mark MIDLER German SVESHNIKOV Viktor ZHDANOVICH Yuri SISIKIN Yuri SHAROV |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Poland | Witold WOYDA Egon FRANKE Janusz RÓZYCKI Zbigniew SKRUDLIK Ryszard PARULSKI |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Jacques COURTILLAT Jean-Claude MAGNAN Christian NOËL Daniel REVENU Pierre RODOCANACHI |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Tibor PÉZSA | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Claude ARABO | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Umyar MAVLIKHANOV | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Yakov RYLSKY Mark RAKITA Umyar MAVLIKHANOV Nugzar ASATIANI Boris MELNIKOV |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Cesare SALVADORI Giampaolo CALANCHINI Mario RAVAGNAN Wladimiro CALARESE Pierluigi CHICCA |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Poland | Jerzy PAWLOWSKI Ryszard ZUB Emil OCHYRA Wojciech ZABLOCKI Andrzej PIATKOWSKI |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Unified Team of Germany | Helga MEES | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Antonella RAGNO | 1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Paula MAROSI Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI Judit MENDELÉNYI-ÁGOSTON Katalin JUHASZ-NAGY Lidia SÁKOVICS-DÖMÖLKY |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
USSR | Lyudmila SHISHOVA Valentina RASTVOROVA Tatyana PETRENKO Galina GOROKHOVA Valentina PRUDSKOVA |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Unified Team of Germany | Heidi SCHMID Helga MEES Rosemarie SCHERBERGER Gudrun THEUERKAUFF |
1964 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Gyözö KULCSAR | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
USSR | Grigori KRISS | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Gianluigi SACCARO | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Gyözö KULCSAR Zoltán NEMERE Pál SCHMITT Csaba FENYVESI Pal NAGY |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Grigori KRISS Aleksey NIKANCHIKOV Iosif VITEBSKY Viktor MODZOLEVSKY Yuri SMOLYAKOV |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Poland | Kazimierz BARBURSKI Bohdan ANDRZEJEWSKI Michal BUTKIEWICZ Henryk NIELABA Bogdan GONSIOR |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Romania | Ion DRIMBA | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Jenö KAMUTI | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Daniel REVENU | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Christian NOËL Jean-Claude MAGNAN Jacques DIMONT Daniel REVENU Gilles BEROLATTI |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
USSR | Yuri SISIKIN Vasili STANKOVICH Viktor PUTYATIN Yuri SHAROV German SVESHNIKOV |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Poland | Egon FRANKE Zbigniew SKRUDLIK Witold WOYDA Adam LISEWSKI Ryszard PARULSKI |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Poland | Jerzy PAWLOWSKI | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Mark RAKITA | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Tibor PÉZSA | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Eduard VINOKUROV Vladimir NAZLYMOV Umyar MAVLIKHANOV Viktor SIDYAK Mark RAKITA |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Wladimiro CALARESE Michele MAFFEI Cesare SALVADORI Pierluigi CHICCA Rolando RIGOLI |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | János KALMÁR Miklós MESZÉNA Péter BAKONYI Tibor PÉZSA Tamás KOVÁCS |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
USSR | Yelena NOVIKOVA | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Mexico | Maria DEL PILAR ROLDAN TAPIA | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI | 1968 Mexico | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Galina GOROKHOVA Tatyana PETRENKO Aleksandra ZABELINA Svetlana CHIRKOVA Yelena NOVIKOVA |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Paula MAROSI Maria JARMY Ildikó BÓBIS Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI Lidia SÁKOVICS-DÖMÖLKY |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Romania | Ecaterina IENCIC Ileana GYULAI-DRIMBA-JENEI Olga ORBAN-SZABO Maria VICOL Ana DERSIDAN-ENE-PASCU |
1968 Mexico | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Csaba FENYVESI | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Jacques LA DEGAILLERIE | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Gyözö KULCSAR | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Sandor ERDÖS Csaba FENYVESI Pál SCHMITT Gyözö KULCSAR István OSZTRICS |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Switzerland | Daniel GIGER François SUCHANECKI Guy EVÉQUOZ Peter LÖTSCHER Christian KAUTER |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Grigori KRISS Georgi ZAZHITSKY Viktor MODZOLEVSKY Igor VALETOV Sergey PARAMONOV |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Poland | Witold WOYDA | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Jenö KAMUTI | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Christian NOËL | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Poland | Witold WOYDA Marek DABROWSKI Arkadiusz GODEL Lech KOZIEJOWSKI Jerzy KACZMAREK |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
USSR | Viktor PUTYATIN Vladimir DENISOV Leonid ROMANOV Vasili STANKOVICH Anatoly KOTESHEV |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Daniel REVENU Jean-Claude MAGNAN Gilles BEROLATTI Bernard TALVARD Christian NOËL |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
USSR | Viktor SIDYAK | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Péter MARÓT | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Vladimir NAZLYMOV | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Cesare SALVADORI Rolando RIGOLI Mario Tullio MONTANO Mario Aldo MONTANO Michele MAFFEI |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
USSR | Mark RAKITA Vladimir NAZLYMOV Viktor BASHENOV Viktor SIDYAK Eduard VINOKUROV |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Tamás KOVÁCS Pál GEREVICH Tibor PÉZSA Péter MARÓT Péter BAKONYI |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Antonella RAGNO | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Ildikó BÓBIS | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Galina GOROKHOVA | 1972 Munich | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Galina GOROKHOVA Tatyana PETRENKO Yelena NOVIKOVA Aleksandra ZABELINA Svetlana CHIRKOVA |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Ildikó BÓBIS Ildiko SCHWARCZENBERGER Ildiko MATUSCAK-RONAY Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI Mária SZOLNOKI |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Romania | Ileana GYULAI-DRIMBA-JENEI Ana DERSIDAN-ENE-PASCU Ecaterina IENCIC Olga ORBAN-SZABO |
1972 Munich | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Alexander PUSCH | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Hans-Jürgen HEHN | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Gyözö KULCSAR | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Sweden | Leif HÖGSTRÖM Carl VON ESSEN Hans JACOBSON Rolf EDLING Göran FLODSTRÖM |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Hans-Jürgen HEHN Volker FISCHER Alexander PUSCH Reinhold BEHR |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Switzerland | Christian KAUTER Michel POFFET Jean-Blaise EVÉQUOZ François SUCHANECKI Daniel GIGER |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Fabio DAL ZOTTO | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr ROMANKOV | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Bernard TALVARD | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Matthias BEHR Harald HEIN Klaus REICHERT Thomas BACH Erk SENS-GORIUS |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Italy | Attilio CALATRONI Carlo MONTANO Giovanni Battista COLETTI Fabio DAL ZOTTO Stefano SIMONCELLI |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Didier FLAMENT Daniel REVENU Christian NOËL Frédéric PIETRUSZKA Bernard TALVARD |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
USSR | Viktor KROVOPUSKOV | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Vladimir NAZLYMOV | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Viktor SIDYAK | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Eduard VINOKUROV Vladimir NAZLYMOV Viktor SIDYAK Mikhail BURTSEV Viktor KROVOPUSKOV |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Mario Tullio MONTANO Tommaso MONTANO Angelo ARCIDIACONO Mario Aldo MONTANO Michele MAFFEI |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Romania | Marin MUSTATA Alexandru NILCA Ioan POP Dan IRIMICIUC Corneliu MARIN |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Ildiko SCHWARCZENBERGER | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Maria Consolata COLLINO | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Yelena NOVIKOVA | 1976 Montreal | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
USSR | Olga KNYAZEVA Yelena NOVIKOVA Valentina NIKONOVA Nailya GILYAZOVA Valentina SIDOROVA |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | Brigitte LATRILLE Christine MUZIO Claudette HERBSTER Brigitte DUMONT-GAPAIS Véronique TRINQUET |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Edit KOVÁCS Ildiko REJTO-UJLAKI Ildikó BÓBIS Ildiko SCHWARCZENBERGER Magda MAROS |
1976 Montreal | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Sweden | Johan HARMENBERG | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Ernö KOLSZONAY | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Philippe RIBOUD | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Philippe RIBOUD Hubert GARDAS Michel SALESSE Patrick PICOT Philippe BOISSE |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Poland | Andrzej LIS Ludomir CHRONOWSKI Piotr JABLKOWSKI Leszek SWORNOWSKI Mariusz STRZALKA |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Ashot KARAGIAN Aleksandr ABUSHAKHMETOV Boris LUKOMSKY Aleksandr MOZHAEV |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Vladimir SMIRNOV | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Pascal JOLYOT | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Aleksander ROMANKOV | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Didier FLAMENT Bruno BOSCHERIE Frederic PIETRUSZKA Pascal JOLYOT Philippe BONIN |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
USSR | Vladimir SMIRNOV Ashot KARAGIAN Aleksander ROMANKOV Sabirzhan RUZIEV Vladimir LAPITSKI |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Poland | Adam ROBAK Lech KOZIEJOWSKI Boguslaw ZYCH Marian SYPNIEWSKI |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
USSR | Viktor KROVOPUSKOV | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Mikhail BURTSEV | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Imre GEDOVARI | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
USSR | Viktor KROVOPUSKOV Vladimir NAZLYMOV Mikhail BURTSEV Viktor SIDYAK Nikolai ALEKHIN |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Michele MAFFEI Marco ROMANO Giovanni SCALZO Mario Aldo MONTANO Ferdinando MEGLIO |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Rudolf NEBALD Ferenc HAMMANG Imre GEDOVARI Pal GEREVICH György NEBALD |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Pascale TRINQUET-HACHIN | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | Magda MAROS | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Poland | Barbara WYSOCZANSKA | 1980 Moscow | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
France | Pascale TRINQUET-HACHIN Veronique BROUQUIER Brigitte LATRILLE-GAUDIN Isabelle BEGARD Christine MUZIO |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
USSR | Valentina SIDOROVA Elena NOVIKOVA-BELOVA Larisa TSAGARAEVA Nailia GILIAZOVA Irina USHAKOVA |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Magda MAROS Zsuzsa SZOCS Ildiko SCHWARCZENBERGER Gertrud STEFANEK Edit KOVACS |
1980 Moscow | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | Philippe BOISSE | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Sweden | Björne VÄGGÖ | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Philippe RIBOUD | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Elmar BORRMANN Gerhard HEER Alexander PUSCH Volker FISCHER Rafael NICKEL |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Jean-Michel HENRY Philippe RIBOUD Philippe BOISSE Olivier LENGLET Michel SALESSE |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Stefano BELLONE Cosimo FERRO Angelo MAZZONI Sandro CUOMO Roberto MANZI |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Mauro NUMA | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Matthias BEHR | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Stefano CERIONI | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Mauro NUMA Stefano CERIONI Andrea CIPRESSA Andrea BORELLA Angelo SCURI |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Matthias GEY Frank BECK Matthias BEHR Harald HEIN Klaus REICHERT |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Philippe OMNES Frederic PIETRUSZKA Marc CERBONI Patrick GROC Pascal JOLYOT |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Jean-Francois LAMOUR | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Marco MARIN | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
United States | Peter Jonathan WESTBROOK | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Marco MARIN Giovanni SCALZO Angelo ARCIDIACONO Gianfranco DALLA BARBA Ferdinando MEGLIO |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Pierre GUICHOT Philippe DELRIEU Jean-Francois LAMOUR Herve GRANGER-VEYRON Franck DUCHEIX |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Romania | Marin MUSTATA Alexandru CHICULITA Vilmos SZABO Ioan POP Corneliu MARIN |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
China | Ju-Jie LUAN | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Cornelia HANISCH | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Dorina VACCARONI | 1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Ute KIRCHEIS-WESSEL Cornelia HANISCH Zita-Eva FUNKENHAUSER Christiane WEBER Sabine BISCHOFF |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Romania | Monika WEBER-KOSZTO Marcela MOLDOVAN-ZSAK Aurora DAN Rozalia OROS Elisabeta GUZGANU-TUFAN |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | Laurence MODAINE Brigitte LATRILLE-GAUDIN Anne MEYGRET Pascale TRINQUET-HACHIN Veronique BROUQUIER |
1984 Los Angeles | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Arnd Rüdiger SCHMITT | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Philippe RIBOUD | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
USSR | Andrei CHOUVALOV | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Jean-Michel HENRY Philippe RIBOUD Frederic DELPLA Olivier LENGLET Eric SRECKI |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Elmar BORRMANN Thomas GERULL Arnd Rüdiger SCHMITT Volker FISCHER Alexander PUSCH |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
USSR | Pavel KOLOBKOV Mikhail TISHKO Andrei CHOUVALOV Vladimir REZNITCHENKO Igor TIKHOMIROV |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Stefano CERIONI | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Udo WAGNER | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Aleksander ROMANKOV | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
USSR | Anvar IBRAGUIMOV Ilgar MAMEDOV Boris KORETSKI Aleksander ROMANKOV Vladimir APTIAOURI |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Matthias BEHR Matthias GEY Thorsten WEIDNER Thomas ENDRES Ulrich Rainer SCHRECK |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Zsolt ERSEK Pal SZEKERES Istvan BUSA Robert GATAI Istvan SZELEI |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | Jean-Francois LAMOUR | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Poland | Janusz OLECH | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Giovanni SCALZO | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Laszlo CSONGRADI György NEBALD Imre BUJDOSO Imre GEDOVARI Bence SZABO |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
USSR | Andrei ALSHAN Sergei KORYAKIN Gueorgui POGOSSOV Mikhail BURTSEV Sergei MINDIRGASOV |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Gianfranco DALLA BARBA Ferdinando MEGLIO Massimo CAVALIERE Marco MARIN Giovanni SCALZO |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Sabine Christiane BAU | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Zita-Eva FUNKENHAUSER | 1988 Seoul | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anette KLUG Sabine Christiane BAU Zita-Eva FUNKENHAUSER Christiane WEBER |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Italy | Margherita ZALAFFI Francesca BORTOLOZZI BORELLA Lucia TRAVERSA Dorina VACCARONI Annapia GANDOLFI |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Hungary | Edit KOVACS Zsuzsa SZOCS Zsuzsanna JANOSI-NEMETH Gertrud STEFANEK Katalin TUSCHAK |
1988 Seoul | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | Eric SRECKI | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Pavel KOLOBKOV | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Jean-Michel HENRY | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Germany | Elmar BORRMANN Arnd Rüdiger SCHMITT Vladimir REZNITCHENKO Robert FELISIAK Uwe Gerhard PROSKE |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Hungary | Krisztian KULCSAR Erno KOLCZONAI Ivan KOVACS Ferenc HEGEDUS Gabor TOTOLA |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Pavel KOLOBKOV Serguei KRAVTCHOUK Valeri ZAKHAREVITCH Andrei CHOUVALOV Serguei KOSTAREV |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Philippe OMNES | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Serguei GOLUBYTSKY | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Cuba | Elvis GREGORY | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Germany | Udo WAGNER Thorsten WEIDNER Ingo WEISSENBORN Ulrich Rainer SCHRECK Alexander KOCH |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Cuba | Guillermo BETANCOURT SCULL Tulio DIAZ BABIER Elvis GREGORY Oscar GARCIA PEREZ Hermenegildo GARCIA MARTURELL |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Poland | Marian SYPNIEWSKI Adam KRZESINSKI Ryszard SOBCZAK Piotr KIELPIKOWSKI Cezary SIESS |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Hungary | Bence SZABO | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Marco MARIN | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Jean-Francois LAMOUR | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Grigorii KIRIYENKO Gueorgui POGOSSOV Stanislav POZDNYAKOV Aleksander CHIRCHOV Vadim GUTTSAYT |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Csaba KOVES Peter ABAY Bence SZABO György NEBALD Imre BUJDOSO |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Jean-Francois LAMOUR Franck DUCHEIX Pierre GUICHOT Jean-Philippe DAURELLE Herve GRANGER-VEYRON |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Giovanna TRILLINI | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
China | Huifeng WANG | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Tatiana SADOVSKAIA | 1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Giovanna TRILLINI Francesca BORTOLOZZI BORELLA Dorina VACCARONI Margherita ZALAFFI Diana BIANCHEDI |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Germany | Zita-Eva FUNKENHAUSER Anja FICHTEL-MAURITZ Sabine Christiane BAU Annette DOBMEIER Monika WEBER-KOSZTO |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Romania | Reka Zsofia SZABO-LAZAR Elisabeta TUFAN Roxana Daniela DUMITRESCU Claudia Laura GRIGORESCU Laura Gabriela CARLESCU BADEA |
1992 Barcelona | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Italy | Пуччини | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Плюменай | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Буаден | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Russian Federation | Шевченко Павлович Мамедов |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Poland | Собчак Радзевич Кшесиньски |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Cuba | Туккер Грегори Гарсиа-Перес |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Russian Federation | Поздняков | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | Шариков | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Туйа | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | Кириенко Поздняков Шариков |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Ковеш Сабо Наваретт |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Тарантино Казерта Теренци |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Russian Federation | Бекетов | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Cuba | Тревехо Перес | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Имре | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | Маццони Куомо Рандаццо |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Russian Federation | Бекетов Захаревич Колобков |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
France | Леру Анри Среки |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Romania | Бадя | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Веццали | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Триллини | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Веццали Бортолоцци Триллини |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Romania | Скарлат Бадя Сабо |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Germany | Вебер Фихтель-Мориц Бау |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | Флессель | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
France | Барлуа | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Шалаи-Хорват | 1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
France | Морессе Флессель Барлуа |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Italy | Чиеза Дзалаффи Уга |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Russian Federation | Гараева Мазина Азнавурян |
1996 Atlanta | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | Ким Юнг Хо | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Germany | Ральф Биссдорф | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Russian Federation | Дмитрий Шевченко | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | foil team | ||
China | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | foil team | ||
Italy | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | foil team | ||
Romania | Михай Ковалиу | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Матье Журдэн | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Germany | Вирадех Котны | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | ||
France | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | ||
Germany | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | ||
Russian Federation | Павел Колобков | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Юг Орби | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Korea Republic | Ли Санг Ки | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Italy | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | épée team | ||
France | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | épée team | ||
Cuba | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Men's | épée team | ||
Italy | Валентина Веццали | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Germany | Рита Кениг | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Джованна Триллини | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | foil team | ||
Poland | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | foil team | ||
Germany | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | foil team | ||
Hungary | Тимеа Надь | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Switzerland | Джанна Аблетцель-Бурки | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
France | Лаура Флессель-Коловиц | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Russian Federation | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | épée team | ||
Switzerland | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | épée team | ||
China | 2000 Sydney | Fencing | Women's | épée team | ||
Switzerland | Марсель Фишер | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
China | Ван Лей | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Russian Federation | Павел Колобков | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Брис Гуйяр | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Сальваторе Санцо | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Андреа Кассара | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Альдо Монтано | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Hungary | Жолт Немчик | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Ukraine | Владислав Третьяк | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | épée team | ||
Hungary | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | épée team | ||
Germany | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | épée team | ||
Italy | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil team | ||
China | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil team | ||
Russian Federation | Вячеслав Поздняков Юрий Молчан Ренал Галеев Руслан Насибуллин |
2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | ||
Italy | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | ||
Russian Federation | Алексей Дьяченко Алексей Якименко Сергей Чариков Станислав Поздняков |
2004 Athens | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | Тимя Надь | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
France | Флессель-Колович | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
France | Морен Мисина | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Italy | Валентина Вецалли | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Джованни Триллини | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Poland | Сильвия Грушала | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
United States | Мариэль Загунис | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
China | Тань Сюэ | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
United States | Сада Джекобсон | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | Оксана Ермакова Анна Сивкова Карина Азнавурян Татьяна Логунова |
2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Germany | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | épée team | ||
France | 2004 Athens | Fencing | Women's | épée team | ||
China | Man ZHONG | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | Nicolas LOPEZ | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Romania | Mihai COVALIU | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Matteo TAGLIARIOL | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | Fabrice JEANNET | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Spain | Jose Luis ABAJO | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Germany | Benjamin KLEIBRINK | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Japan | Yuki OTA | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | Salvatore SANZO | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | Boris SANSON Nicolas LOPEZ Julien PILLET |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
United States | Timothy MOREHOUSE James WILLIAMS Jason ROGERS Keeth SMART |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Diego OCCHIUZZI Giampiero PASTORE Luigi TARANTINO Aldo MONTANO |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
France | Jerome JEANNET Ulrich ROBEIRI Fabrice JEANNET |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Poland | Robert ANDRZEJUK Adam WIERCIOCH Radoslaw ZAWROTNIAK Tomasz MOTYKA |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Stefano CAROZZO Alfredo ROTA Diego CONFALONIERI Matteo TAGLIARIOL |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
United States | Mariel ZAGUNIS | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
United States | Sada JACOBSON | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
United States | Becca WARD | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Germany | Britta HEIDEMANN | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Romania | Ana Maria BRANZA | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Ildikó MINCZA | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Italy | Valentina VEZZALI | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Korea Republic | Hyunhee NAM | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Margherita GRANBASSI | 2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Ukraine | Olga KHARLAN Olena KHOMROVA Olha ZHOVNIR Galyna PUNDYK |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
China | Haiyang HUANG Xue TAN Hong NI Yingying BAO |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
United States | Sada JACOBSON Becca WARD Mariel ZAGUNIS |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
Russian Federation | Victoria NIKISHINA Aida SHANAEVA Svetlana BOIKO Evgeniya LAMONOVA |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
United States | Emily CROSS Erinn SMART Hanna THOMPSON |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Italy | Valentina VEZZALI Margherita GRANBASSI Giovanna TRILLINI Ilaria SALVATORI |
2008 Beijing | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
China | Sheng LEI | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Egypt | Alaaeldin ABOUELKASSEM | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Korea Republic | Byungchul CHOI | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Venezuela | Ruben D. LIMARDO GASCON | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Norway | Bartosz PIASECKI | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Korea Republic | Jin Sun JUNG | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | Aron SZILAGYI | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Diego OCCHIUZZI | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | Nikolay KOVALEV | 2012 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Andrea BALDINI Andrea CASSARA Valerio ASPROMONTE Giorgio AVOLA |
2012 London | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Japan | Ryo MIYAKE Suguru AWAJI Kenta CHIDA Yuki OTA |
2012 London | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Germany | Sebastian BACHMANN Benjamin KLEIBRINK Peter JOPPICH Andre WESSELS |
2012 London | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Korea Republic | Woo Young WON Eun Seok OH Junghwan KIM Bongil GU |
2012 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Romania | Florin ZALOMIR Tiberiu DOLNICEANU Alexandru SIRITEANU Rares DUMITRESCU |
2012 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Diego OCCHIUZZI Luigi SAMELE Luigi TARANTINO Aldo MONTANO |
2012 London | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | Elisa DI FRANCISCA | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Arianna ERRIGO | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | Valentina VEZZALI | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Ukraine | Yana SHEMYAKINA | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Germany | Britta HEIDEMANN | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
China | Yujie SUN | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Korea Republic | Jiyeon KIM | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | Sofya VELIKAYA | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Ukraine | Olga KHARLAN | 2012 London | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Italy | Ilaria SALVATORI Elisa DI FRANCISCA Arianna ERRIGO Valentina VEZZALI |
2012 London | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Russian Federation | Inna DERIGLAZOVA Larisa KOROBEYNIKOVA Aida SHANAEVA Kamilla GAFURZIANOVA |
2012 London | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Korea Republic | Ha Na OH Hyunhee NAM Hee Sook JEON Gil Ok JUNG |
2012 London | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
China | Na LI Yujie SUN Anqi XU Xiaojuan LUO |
2012 London | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | Injeong CHOI Hyo Jung JUNG A Lam SHIN Eunsook CHOI |
2012 London | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
United States | Courtney HURLEY Maya LAWRENCE Kelley HURLEY Susie SCANLAN |
2012 London | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Italy | GAROZZO Daniele | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
United States | MASSIALAS Alexander | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Russian Federation | SAFIN Timur | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Korea Republic | PARK Sangyoung | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | IMRE Geza | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
France | GRUMIER Gauthier | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | SZILAGYI Aron | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
United States | HOMER Daryl | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Korea Republic | KIM Junghwan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | Russian Federation | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | France | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
France | France | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Italy | Italy | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Hungary | Hungary | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Russian Federation | DERIGLAZOVA Inna | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Italy | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Tunisia | BOUBAKRI Ines | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Hungary | SZASZ Emese | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Italy | FIAMINGO Rossella | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
China | SUN Yiwen | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Russian Federation | EGORIAN Yana | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Russian Federation | VELIKAYA Sofya | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Ukraine | KHARLAN Olga | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Romania | Romania | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
China | China | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Russian Federation | Russian Federation | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Russian Federation | Russian Federation | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
Ukraine | Ukraine | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
Hong Kong, China | CHEUNG Ka Long | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | GAROZZO Daniele | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Czech Republic | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | CANNONE Romain | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | SIKLOSI Gergely | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Ukraine | REIZLIN Igor | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | SZILAGYI Aron | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | SAMELE Luigi | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Korea Republic | KIM Junghwan | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | le PECHOUX Erwann MERTINE Julien LEFORT Enzo PAUTY Maxime |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BORODACHEV Anton MYLNIKOV Vladislav BORODACHEV Kirill SAFIN Timur |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
United States | IMBODEN Race MASSIALAS Alexander ITKIN Nick MEINHARDT Gerek |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Japan | KANO Koki UYAMA Satoru MINOBE Kazuyasu YAMADA Masaru |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BIDA Sergey KHODOS Sergey GLAZKOV Nikita SUKHOV Pavel |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | KWEON Youngjun PARK Sangyoung MA Segeon SONG Jaeho |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | GU Bongil KIM Junho KIM Junghwan OH Sanguk |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | BERRE' Enrico MONTANO Aldo CURATOLI Luca SAMELE Luigi |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | DECSI Tamas SZATMARI Andras GEMESI Csanad SZILAGYI Aron |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
United States | KIEFER Lee | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | DERIGLAZOVA Inna | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
China | SUN Yiwen | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Romania | POPESCU Ana Maria | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Estonia | LEHIS Katrina | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | POZDNIAKOVA Sofia | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | VELIKAYA Sofya | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
France | BRUNET Manon | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | DERIGLAZOVA Inna MARTYANOVA Marta KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | BLAZE Anita RANVIER Pauline GUYART Astrid THIBUS Ysaora |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Italy | BATINI Martina ERRIGO Arianna CIPRESSA Erica VOLPI Alice |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Estonia | BELJAJEVA Julia KIRPU Erika EMBRICH Irina LEHIS Katrina |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | CHOI Injeong LEE Hyein SONG Sera KANG Young Mi |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Italy | FIAMINGO Rossella NAVARRIA Mara ISOLA Federica SANTUCCIO Alberta |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | POZDNIAKOVA Sofia NIKITINA Olga VELIKAYA Sofya |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
France | BALZER Sara BRUNET Manon BERDER Cecilia LEMBACH Charlotte |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
Korea Republic | CHOI Sooyeon SEO Jiyeon KIM Jiyeon YOON Jisu |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
668 | Total |