Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
Winter Olympics | 89 | 88 | 88 | 265 |
Total | 96 | 95 | 95 | 286 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweden | Ulrich SALCHOW | 1908 London | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Sweden | Richard JOHANSSON | 1908 London | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Sweden | Per THOREN | 1908 London | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Russian Empire | Nikolay PANIN-Kolomenkin | 1908 London | Figure skating | Men's | special figures | |
Great Britain | Arthur CUMMING | 1908 London | Figure skating | Men's | special figures | |
Great Britain | George Norman Ernest HALL-SAY | 1908 London | Figure skating | Men's | special figures | |
Great Britain | Florence SYERS | 1908 London | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Germany | Else RENDSCHMIDT | 1908 London | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | Dorothy GREENHOUGH-SMITH | 1908 London | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Germany | Anna HÜBLER Heinrich BURGER |
1908 London | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Great Britain | Phyllis JOHNSON James JOHNSON |
1908 London | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Great Britain | Florence SYERS Edgar SYERS |
1908 London | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Sweden | Gillis GRAFSTRÖM | 1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Norway | Andreas KROGH | 1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Norway | Martin STIXRUD | 1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Sweden | Magda JULIN-MAUROY | 1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Sweden | Svea NOREN | 1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Theresa BLANCHARD | 1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Finland | Ludowika JAKOBSSON Walter JAKOBSSON |
1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Norway | Alexia BRYN Yngvar BRYN |
1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Great Britain | Phyllis JOHNSON Basil WILLIAMS |
1920 Antwerp | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Sweden | Gillis GRAFSTRÖM | 1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Willy BÖCKL | 1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Switzerland | Georges GAUTSCHI | 1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Herma SZABO-PLANK | 1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Beatrix LOUGHRAN | 1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | Ethel MUCKELT | 1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Helene ENGELMANN Alfred BERGER |
1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Finland | Walter JAKOBSSON Ludowika JAKOBSSON |
1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
France | Andrée JOLY Pierre BRUNET |
1924 Chamonix | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Sweden | Gillis GRAFSTRÖM | 1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Willy BÖCKL | 1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Belgium | Robert VAN ZEEBROECK | 1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Norway | Sonja HENIE | 1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Fritzi BURGER | 1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Beatrix LOUGHRAN | 1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
France | Pierre BRUNET Andrée JOLY |
1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Austria | Otto KAISER Lilly SCHOLZ |
1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Austria | Melitta BRUNNER Ludwig WREDE |
1928 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Austria | Karl SCHÄFER | 1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Sweden | Gillis GRAFSTRÖM | 1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Montgomery WILSON | 1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Norway | Sonja HENIE | 1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Fritzi BURGER | 1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Maribel VINSON | 1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
France | Pierre BRUNET Andrée JOLY |
1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Beatrix LOUGHRAN Sherwin BADGER |
1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Hungary | Emília ROTTER László SZOLLÁS |
1932 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Austria | Karl SCHÄFER | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Germany | Ernst BAIER | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Felix KASPAR | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Norway | Sonja HENIE | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | Cecilia COLLEDGE | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Sweden | Vivi-Anne HULTÉN | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Germany | Maxi HERBER Ernst BAIER |
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Austria | Ilse PAUSIN Erik PAUSIN |
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Hungary | Emília ROTTER László SZOLLÁS |
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Richard BUTTON | 1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Switzerland | Hans GERSCHWILER | 1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Edi RADA | 1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Barbara Ann SCOTT | 1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Eva PAWLIK | 1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | Jeannette ALTWEGG | 1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Belgium | Micheline LANNOY Pierre BAUGNIET |
1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Hungary | Andrea KÉKESSY Ede KIRÁLY |
1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | Suzanne MORROW Wallace DIESTELMEYER |
1948 St. Moritz | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Richard BUTTON | 1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Helmut SEIBT | 1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | James GROGAN | 1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Great Britain | Jeannette ALTWEGG | 1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Tenley ALBRIGHT | 1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
France | Jacqueline DU BIEF | 1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Germany | Paul FALK Ria FALK |
1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Karol KENNEDY Michael KENNEDY |
1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Hungary | Marianna NAGY László NAGY |
1952 Oslo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Hayes JENKINS | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Ronald ROBERTSON | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | David JENKINS | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Tenley ALBRIGHT | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Carol HEISS | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Ingrid WENDL | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Elisabeth SCHWARZ Kurt OPPELT |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | Norris BOWDEN Frances DAFOE |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Hungary | László NAGY Marianna NAGY |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | David JENKINS | 1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Czechoslovakia | Karol DIVÍN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Donald JACKSON | 1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Carol HEISS | 1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Netherlands | Sjoukje DIJKSTRA | 1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Barbara ROLES | 1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Robert PAUL Barbara WAGNER |
1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Unified Team of Germany | Hans-Jürgen BÄUMLER Marika KILIUS |
1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Nancy LUDINGTON Ronald LUDINGTON |
1960 Squaw Valley | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Unified Team of Germany | Manfred SCHNELLDORFER | 1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
France | Alain CALMAT | 1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Scott ALLEN | 1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Netherlands | Sjoukje DIJKSTRA | 1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Austria | Regine HEITZER | 1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Petra BURKA | 1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Oleg PROTOPOPOV Lyudmila BELOUSOVA |
1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | Debbi WILKES Guy REVELL |
1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Unified Team of Germany | Marika KILIUS Hans-Jürgen BÄUMLER |
1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Vivian JOSEPH Ronald JOSEPH |
1964 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Austria | Wolfgang SCHWARZ | 1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Tim WOOD | 1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
France | Patrick PERA | 1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Peggy FLEMING | 1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Gabriele SEYFERT | 1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Czechoslovakia | Hana MASKOVA | 1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Oleg PROTOPOPOV Lyudmila BELOUSOVA |
1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Aleksandr GORELIK Tatyana ZHUK |
1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Wolfgang DANNE Margot GLOCKSHUBER |
1968 Grenoble | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Czechoslovakia | Ondrej NEPELA | 1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
USSR | Sergey CHETVERUKHIN | 1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
France | Patrick PERA | 1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Austria | Beatrix SCHUBA | 1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Karen MAGNUSSEN | 1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Janet LYNN | 1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Irina RODNINA Aleksey ULANOV |
1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Lyudmila SMIRNOVA Andrey SURAYKIN |
1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
German Democratic Republic | Manuela GROß Uwe KAGELMANN |
1972 Sapporo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Great Britain | John CURRY | 1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
USSR | Vladimir KOVALEV | 1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Toller CRANSTON | 1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Dorothy HAMILL | 1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Netherlands | Dianne DE LEEUW | 1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Christine ERRATH | 1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr ZAYTSEV Irina RODNINA |
1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
German Democratic Republic | Rolf ÖSTERREICH Romy KERMER |
1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
German Democratic Republic | Uwe KAGELMANN Manuela GROß |
1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Aleksandr GORSHKOV Lyudmila PAKHOMOVA |
1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
USSR | Irina MOISEYEVA Andrey MINENKOV |
1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | James MILLNS Colleen O'CONNOR |
1976 Innsbruck | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Great Britain | Robin COUSINS | 1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Jan HOFFMANN | 1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Charles TICKNER | 1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Anett PÖTZSCH | 1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Linda FRATIANNE | 1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Dagmar LURZ | 1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Irina RODNINA Aleksandr ZAYTSEV |
1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Marina CHERKASOVA Sergey SHAKRAY |
1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
German Democratic Republic | Manuela MAGER Uwe BEWERSDORFF |
1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Gennady KARPONOSOV Natalya LINICHUK |
1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Hungary | Andras SALLAY Krisztina REGÖCZY |
1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
USSR | Andrey MINENKOV Irina MOISEYEVA |
1980 Lake Placid | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | Scott HAMILTON | 1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Brian ORSER | 1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Czechoslovakia | Josef SABOVCIK | 1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Katarina WITT | 1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Rosalyn SUMNERS | 1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Kira IVANOVA | 1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Yelena VALOVA Oleg VASILYEV |
1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Kitty CARRUTHERS Peter CARRUTHERS |
1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Larisa SELEZNYOVA Oleg MAKAROV |
1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Great Britain | Christopher DEAN Jayne TORVILL |
1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
USSR | Andrey BUKIN Natalya BESTEMYANOVA |
1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
USSR | Sergey PONOMARENKO Marina KLIMOVA |
1984 Sarajevo | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | Brian BOITANO | 1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Brian ORSER | 1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
USSR | Viktor PETRENKO | 1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Katarina WITT | 1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Elizabeth MANLEY | 1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Debra THOMAS | 1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
USSR | Yekaterina GORDEYEVA Sergey GRINKOV |
1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Yelena VALOVA Oleg VASILYEV |
1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Jill WATSON Peter OPPEGARD |
1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
USSR | Andrey BUKIN Natalya BESTEMYANOVA |
1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
USSR | Sergey PONOMARENKO Marina KLIMOVA |
1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Canada | Robert MCCALL Tracy WILSON |
1988 Calgary | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Viktor PETRENKO | 1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Paul WYLIE | 1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Czechoslovakia | Petr BARNA | 1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Kristi YAMAGUCHI | 1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Japan | Midori ITO | 1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Nancy KERRIGAN | 1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Natalya MISHKUTYONOK Artur DMITRIYEV |
1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Yelena BECHKE Denis PETROV |
1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | Isabelle BRASSEUR Lloyd EISLER |
1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Sergey PONOMARENKO Marina KLIMOVA |
1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
France | Paul DUCHESNAY Isabelle DUCHESNAY-DEAN |
1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Aleksandr ZHULIN Maya USOVA |
1992 Albertville | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Aleksei URMANOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Elvis STOJKO | 1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
France | Philippe CANDELORO | 1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Ukraine | Oksana BAIUL | 1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Nancy KERRIGAN | 1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
China | Lu CHEN | 1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Yekaterina GORDEYEVA Sergey GRINKOV |
1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Natalya MISHKUTYONOK Artur DMITRIYEV |
1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | Isabelle BRASSEUR Lloyd EISLER |
1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Evgeny PLATOV Pasha GRISCHUK |
1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Aleksandr ZHULIN Maya USOVA |
1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Great Britain | Christopher DEAN Jayne TORVILL |
1994 Lillehammer | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Кулик | 1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Стойко | 1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
France | Канделоро | 1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Липински | 1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Кван | 1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
China | Лю Чен | 1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Казакова Дмитриев |
1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Бережная Сихарулидзе |
1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Germany | Ветцель Штойер |
1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Платов Грищук |
1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Овсянников Крылова |
1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
France | Пейзера Анисина |
1998 Nagano | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Ягудин | 2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Плющенко | 2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
United States | Гебель | 2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
France | Пейзера Анисина |
2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Авербух Лобачева |
2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Italy | Маргальо Фузар-Поли |
2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Сале Пеллетье |
2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Бережная Сихарулидзе |
2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
China | Сю Чен Чжао Хонбо |
2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Хьюз | 2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Слуцкая | 2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | Кван | 2002 Salt Lake City | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Evgeni PLUSHENKO | 2006 Turin | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Switzerland | Stephane LAMBIEL | 2006 Turin | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Jeffrey BUTTLE | 2006 Turin | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | Shizuka ARAKAWA | 2006 Turin | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
United States | Sasha COHEN | 2006 Turin | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Irina SLUTSKAYA | 2006 Turin | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Maxim MARININ Tatiana TOTMIANINA |
2006 Turin | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
China | Hao ZHANG Dan ZHANG |
2006 Turin | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
China | Hongbo ZHAO Xue SHEN |
2006 Turin | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Roman KOSTOMAROV Tatyana NAVKA |
2006 Turin | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | Tanith BELBIN Benjamin AGOSTO |
2006 Turin | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Ukraine | Elena GRUSHINA Ruslan GONCHAROV |
2006 Turin | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | Evan LYSACEK | 2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Evgeni PLUSHENKO | 2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | Daisuke TAKAHASHI | 2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Korea Republic | Yuna KIM | 2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Japan | Mao ASADA | 2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Joannie ROCHETTE | 2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
China | Xue SHEN Hongbo ZHAO |
2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
China | Qing PANG Jian TONG |
2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Germany | Robin SZOLKOWY Aliona SAVCHENKO |
2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | Tessa VIRTUE Scott MOIR |
2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | Meryl DAVIS Charlie WHITE |
2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Maxim SHABALIN Oksana DOMNINA |
2010 Vancouver | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Japan | Yuzuru HANYU | 2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Canada | Patrick CHAN | 2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Kazakhstan | Denis TEN | 2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Adelina SOTNIKOVA | 2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Korea Republic | Yuna KIM | 2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Italy | Carolina KOSTNER | 2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Russian Federation | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR Maksim TRANKOV |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Russian Federation | Fedor KLIMOV Ksenia STOLBOVA |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Germany | Robin SZOLKOWY Aliona SAVCHENKO |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
United States | Meryl DAVIS Charlie WHITE |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Canada | Scott MOIR Tessa VIRTUE |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Elena ILINYKH Nikita KATSALAPOV |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Russian Federation | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR Elena ILINYKH Yulia LIPNITSKAYA Nikita KATSALAPOV Ksenia STOLBOVA Fedor KLIMOV Maksim TRANKOV Dmitri SOLOVIEV Ekaterina BOBROVA Evgeni PLUSHENKO |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
Canada | Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS Dylan MOSCOVITCH Scott MOIR Kaetlyn OSMOND Eric RADFORD Tessa VIRTUE Kevin REYNOLDS Patrick CHAN Meagan DUHAMEL |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
United States | Simon SHNAPIR Jason BROWN Ashley WAGNER Jeremy ABBOTT Charlie WHITE Marissa CASTELLI Meryl DAVIS Gracie GOLD |
2014 Sochi | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
Japan | Yuzuru HANYU | 2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | Shoma UNO | 2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Spain | Javier FERNANDEZ | 2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Alina ZAGITOVA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Canada | Kaetlyn OSMOND | 2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Germany | SAVCHENKO Aljona MASSOT Bruno |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
China | SUI Wenjing HAN Cong |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | DUHAMEL Meagan RADFORD Eric |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Canada | VIRTUE Tessa MOIR Scott |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
France | PAPADAKIS Gabriella CIZERON Guillaume |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | SHIBUTANI Maia SHIBUTANI Alex |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Canada | DALEMAN Gabrielle DUHAMEL Meagan VIRTUE Tessa CHAN Patrick OSMOND Kaetlyn RADFORD Eric MOIR Scott |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KOLYADA Mikhail ZAGITOVA Alina MOROZOV Vladimir ENBERT Alexander SOLOVIEV Dmitri MEDVEDEVA Evgenia TARASOVA Evgenia ZABIIAKO Natalia BOBROVA Ekaterina |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
United States | RIPPON Adam TENNELL Bradie KNIERIM Chris SHIBUTANI Alex CHEN Nathan NAGASU Mirai SCIMECA KNIERIM Alexa SHIBUTANI Maia |
2018 Pyeongchang | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
United States | CHEN Nathan | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | KAGIYAMA Yuma | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | UNO Shoma | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | SHCHERBAKOVA Anna | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | TRUSOVA Alexandra | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Japan | SAKAMOTO Kaori | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
China | SUI Wenjing HAN Cong |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | TARASOVA Evgenia MOROZOV Vladimir |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | MISHINA Anastasia GALLIAMOV Aleksandr |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
France | PAPADAKIS Gabriella CIZERON Guillaume |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | SINITSINA Victoria KATSALAPOV Nikita |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | HUBBELL Madison DONOHUE Zachary |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | CHEN Karen CHOCK Madison FRAZIER Brandon KNIERIM Alexa ZHOU Vincent BATES Evan CHEN Nathan DONOHUE Zachary HUBBELL Madison |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
Japan | HIGUCHI Wakaba KIHARA Ryuichi KOMATSUBARA Misato SAKAMOTO Kaori KAGIYAMA Yuma KOLETO Tim MIURA Riku UNO Shoma |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | GALLIAMOV Aleksandr KONDRATIUK Mark SINITSINA Victoria KATSALAPOV Nikita MISHINA Anastasia |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
286 | Total |