Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 71 | 71 | 86 | 228 |
Winter Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 71 | 71 | 86 | 228 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Great Britain | John BOLAND | 1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Greece | Dionysios KASDAGLIS | 1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Greece | Konstantinos PASPATIS | 1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Hungary | Momcsillo TAPAVICZA | 1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Mixed Team | John BOLAND (GBR) Friedrich TRAUN (GER) |
1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Greece | Dionysios KASDAGLIS Demetrios PETROKOKKINOS |
1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Mixed Team | Edwin FLACK (AUS) George Stuart ROBERTSON (GBR) |
1896 Athens | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Hugh Lawrence DOHERTY | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Harold Sergerson MAHONY | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Arthur B.J. NORRIS | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Reginald Frank DOHERTY | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Charlotte COOPER | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
France | Hélène PREVOST | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Bohemia | Hedwig ROSENBAUM | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Marion JONES | 1900 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Hugh Lawrence DOHERTY Reginald Frank DOHERTY |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Mixed Team | Max DECUGIS (FRA) Basil Spalding DE GARMENDIA (USA) |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | André PREVOST Georges DE LA CHAPELLE |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Harold Sergerson MAHONY Arthur B.J. NORRIS |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Charlotte COOPER Reginald Frank DOHERTY |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Mixed Team | Hélène PREVOST (FRA) Harold Sergerson MAHONY (GBR) |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Mixed Team | Hedwig ROSENBAUM (BOH) Archibald A. WARDEN (GBR) |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Mixed Team | Hugh Lawrence DOHERTY (GBR) Marion JONES Farquhar (USA) |
1900 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
United States | Beals Coleman WRIGHT | 1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Robert LEROY | 1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Alphonzo Edward BELL | 1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Edgar Welch LEONARD | 1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Edgar Welch LEONARD Beals Coleman WRIGHT |
1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Alphonzo Edward BELL Robert LEROY |
1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Clarence Olivier GAMBLE Arthur Yancey WEAR |
1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Joseph Walker WEAR Allen Tarwater WEST |
1904 St Louis | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Josiah George RITCHIE | 1908 London | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Germany | Otto FROITZHEIM | 1908 London | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Wilberforce Vaughan EAVES | 1908 London | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Arthur Wentworth GORE | 1908 London | Tennis | Men's | singles indoor | |
Great Britain | George Aristedes CARIDIA | 1908 London | Tennis | Men's | singles indoor | |
Great Britain | Josiah George RITCHIE | 1908 London | Tennis | Men's | singles indoor | |
Great Britain | George Whiteside HILLYARD Reginald Frank DOHERTY |
1908 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Josiah George RITCHIE James Cecil PARKE |
1908 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Clement Haughton Langston CAZALET Charles Percy DIXON |
1908 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Herbert Roper BARRETT Arthur Wentworth GORE |
1908 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles indoor | |
Great Britain | George Aristedes CARIDIA George Mievillle SIMOND |
1908 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles indoor | |
Sweden | Wollmar BOSTRÖM Gunnar SETTERWALL |
1908 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles indoor | |
Great Britain | Dorothy Katherine CHAMBERS | 1908 London | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Penelope Dora Harvey BOOTHBY | 1908 London | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Ruth Joan WINCH | 1908 London | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Gwendoline EASTLAKE-SMITH | 1908 London | Tennis | Women's | singles indoor | |
Great Britain | Angela Nora G. GREENE | 1908 London | Tennis | Women's | singles indoor | |
Sweden | Märtha ADLERSTRAHLE | 1908 London | Tennis | Women's | singles indoor | |
South Africa | Charles Lyndhurst WINSLOW | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
South Africa | Harry Austin KITSON | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Germany | Oscar KREUZER | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
France | André Henri GOBERT | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | singles indoor | |
Great Britain | Charles Percy DIXON | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | singles indoor | |
Australasia | Anthony Frederick WILDING | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | singles indoor | |
South Africa | Harry Austin KITSON Charles Lyndhurst WINSLOW |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Austria | Arthur ZBORZIL Fritz Felix PIPES |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | Albert Henri CANET Edouard Marie Marc MENY DE MARANGUE |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | André Henri GOBERT Maurice GERMOT |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | doubles indoor | |
Sweden | Carl KEMPE Gunnar SETTERWALL |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | doubles indoor | |
Great Britain | Alfred Ernest BEAMISH Charles Percy DIXON |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Men's | doubles indoor | |
Germany | Dora KÖRING Heinrich SCHOMBURGK |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Sweden | Sigrid FICK Gunnar SETTERWALL |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
France | Marguerite BROQUEDIS Albert Henri CANET |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Great Britain | Edith Margaret HANNAM Charles Percy DIXON |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles indoor | |
Great Britain | Francis Helen AITCHISON Herbert Roper BARRETT |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles indoor | |
Sweden | Sigrid FICK Gunnar SETTERWALL |
1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles indoor | |
France | Marguerite BROQUEDIS | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Germany | Dora KÖRING | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Norway | Anne Margrethe BJURSTEDT | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Edith Margaret HANNAM | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Women's | singles indoor | |
Denmark | Thora Gerda Sophie CASTENSCHIOLD | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Women's | singles indoor | |
Great Britain | Mabel Branwell PARTON | 1912 Stockholm | Tennis | Women's | singles indoor | |
South Africa | Louis RAYMOND | 1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Japan | Ichiya KUMAGAE | 1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
South Africa | Charles Lyndhurst WINSLOW | 1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Great Britain | Oswald Graham Noel TURNBULL Maxwell WOOSNAM |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Japan | Ichiya KUMAGAE Seiichiro KASHIO |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | Max DECUGIS Pierre ALBARRAN |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | Suzanne LENGLEN | 1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Edith Dorothy HOLMAN | 1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Kathleen MCKANE | 1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Winifred Margaret MCNAIR Kathleen MCKANE |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Winifred Geraldine BEAMISH Edith Dorothy HOLMAN |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
France | Suzanne LENGLEN Elisabeth D'AYEN |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
France | Suzanne LENGLEN Max DECUGIS |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Great Britain | Kathleen MCKANE Maxwell WOOSNAM |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Czechoslovakia | Milada SKRBKOVA Ladislav ZEMLA |
1920 Antwerp | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
United States | Vincent RICHARDS | 1924 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
France | Henri COCHET | 1924 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Italy | Umberto DE MORPURGO | 1924 Paris | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Vincent RICHARDS Francis Townsend HUNTER |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | Henri COCHET Jacques BRUGNON |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | René LACOSTE Jean BOROTRA |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Helen WILLS | 1924 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
France | Julie VLASTO | 1924 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Great Britain | Kitty MCKANE | 1924 Paris | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Helen WILLS Hazel WIGHTMAN |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Kitty MCKANE Phyllis COVELL |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Evelyn COLYER Dorothy SHEPHERD-BARRON |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
United States | Hazel WIGHTMAN Richard WILLIAMS |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
United States | Vincent RICHARDS Marion JESSUP |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Netherlands | Kea BOUMAN Hendrik TIMMER |
1924 Paris | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Czechoslovakia | Miloslav MECIR | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Timothy C. MAYOTTE | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Sweden | Stefan EDBERG | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Bradley N. GILBERT | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Kenneth FLACH Robert A. SEGUSO |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Spain | Emilio SANCHEZ Sergio CASAL MARTINEZ |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Czechoslovakia | Miloslav MECIR Milan SREJBER |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Sweden | Stefan EDBERG Anders JARRYD |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Steffi GRAF | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Argentina | Gabriela SABATINI | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Bulgaria | Manuela MALEEVA-FRAGNIERE | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Zina GARRISON | 1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Pamela Howard SHRIVER Zina GARRISON |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Czechoslovakia | Jana NOVOTNA Helena SUKOVA |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Australia | Elizabeth SMYLIE Wendy TURNBULL |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Steffi GRAF Claudia KOHDE-KILSCH |
1988 Seoul | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Switzerland | Marc ROSSET | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Spain | Jordi ARRESE | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Croatia | Goran IVANISEVIC | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Andrei CHERKASOV | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Germany | Boris Franz BECKER Michael STICH |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
South Africa | Wayne FERREIRA Piet NORVAL |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Argentina | Javier FRANA Christian Carlos MINIUSSI |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Croatia | Goran IVANISEVIC Goran PRPIC |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Jennifer CAPRIATI | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Germany | Steffi GRAF | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Spain | Arantxa SANCHEZ-VICARIO | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Mary Joe FERNANDEZ | 1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Gigi FERNANDEZ Mary Joe FERNANDEZ |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Spain | Conchita MARTINEZ Arantxa SANCHEZ-VICARIO |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Australia | Rachel Jane MCQUILLAN Nicole Anne Louise BRADTKE |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Leila MESKHI Natalya ZVEREVA |
1992 Barcelona | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
United States | Агасси | 1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Spain | Бругера | 1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
India | Паес | 1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Australia | Вудбридж Вудфорд |
1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Броад Хенмэн |
1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Germany | Гелльнер Приношил |
1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Дэвенпорт | 1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Spain | Санчес | 1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Czech Republic | Новотна | 1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Джиджи Фернандес Мэри Джо Фернандес |
1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Czech Republic | Новотна Сукова |
1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Spain | Санчес Мартинес |
1996 Atlanta | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Russian Federation | Евгений Кафельников | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Germany | Томас Хаас | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
France | Арно Ди Паскуале | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Canada | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Men's | doubles | ||
Australia | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Men's | doubles | ||
Spain | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Men's | doubles | ||
United States | Винус Уильямс | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Russian Federation | Елена Дементьева | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Моника Селеш | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Women's | doubles | ||
Netherlands | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Women's | doubles | ||
Belgium | 2000 Sydney | Tennis | Women's | doubles | ||
Chile | Николас Массу | 2004 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Мэрди Фиш | 2004 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Chile | Фернандо Гонсалес | 2004 Athens | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Chile | Фернандо Гонсалес Николас Массу |
2004 Athens | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Germany | Райнер Шуттлер Николас Кифер |
2004 Athens | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Croatia | Иван Любичич Марио Анич |
2004 Athens | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Belgium | Жюстин Энен-Арденн | 2004 Athens | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
France | Амели Моресмо | 2004 Athens | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Australia | Алисия Молик | 2004 Athens | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
China | Сунь Тяньтянь Ли Тин |
2004 Athens | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Spain | Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Кончита Мартинес |
2004 Athens | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Argentina | Патрисия Тарабини Паола Суарес |
2004 Athens | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Spain | Rafael NADAL | 2008 Beijing | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Chile | Fernando GONZALEZ | 2008 Beijing | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Serbia | Novak DJOKOVIC | 2008 Beijing | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Switzerland | Stanislas WAWRINKA Roger FEDERER |
2008 Beijing | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Sweden | Thomas JOHANSSON Simon ASPELIN |
2008 Beijing | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Mike BRYAN Bob BRYAN |
2008 Beijing | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Russian Federation | Elena DEMENTIEVA | 2008 Beijing | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Russian Federation | Dinara SAFINA | 2008 Beijing | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Russian Federation | Vera ZVONAREVA | 2008 Beijing | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Venus WILLIAMS Serena WILLIAMS |
2008 Beijing | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Spain | Virginia RUANO PASCUAL Anabel MEDINA GARRIGUES |
2008 Beijing | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
China | Jie ZHENG Zi YAN |
2008 Beijing | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Great Britain | Andy MURRAY | 2012 London | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Switzerland | Roger FEDERER | 2012 London | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Argentina | Juan Martin DEL POTRO | 2012 London | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
United States | Bob BRYAN Mike BRYAN |
2012 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | Michael LLODRA Jo-Wilfried TSONGA |
2012 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
France | Richard GASQUET Julien BENNETEAU |
2012 London | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Serena WILLIAMS | 2012 London | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Russian Federation | Maria SHARAPOVA | 2012 London | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Belarus | Victoria AZARENKA | 2012 London | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
United States | Venus WILLIAMS Serena WILLIAMS |
2012 London | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Czech Republic | Andrea HLAVACKOVA Lucie HRADECKA |
2012 London | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Russian Federation | Nadia PETROVA Maria KIRILENKO |
2012 London | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Belarus | Victoria AZARENKA Max MIRNYI |
2012 London | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Great Britain | Laura ROBSON Andy MURRAY |
2012 London | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
United States | Mike BRYAN Lisa RAYMOND |
2012 London | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Great Britain | MURRAY Andy | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Argentina | DEL POTRO Juan Martin | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Japan | NISHIKORI Kei | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Spain | Nadal Lopez |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Romania | Tecau Mergea |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
United States | Johnson Sock |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Puerto Rico | PUIG Monica | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Germany | KERBER Angelique | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Czech Republic | KVITOVA Petra | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Russian Federation | Vesnina Makarova |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Switzerland | Hingis Bacsinszky |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Czech Republic | Strycova Safarova |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
United States | Sock Mattek-Sands |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
United States | Williams Ram |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Czech Republic | Hradecka Stepanek |
2016 Rio de Janeiro | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Germany | ZVEREV Alexander | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KHACHANOV Karen | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Spain | CARRENO BUSTA Pablo | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Croatia | PAVIC Mate MEKTIC Nikola |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Croatia | DODIG Ivan CILIC Marin |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
New Zealand | VENUS Michael DANIELL Marcus |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Switzerland | BENCIC Belinda | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Czech Republic | VONDROUSOVA Marketa | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Ukraine | SVITOLINA Elina | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Czech Republic | SINIAKOVA Katerina KREJCIKOVA Barbora |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Switzerland | GOLUBIC Viktorija BENCIC Belinda |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Brazil | STEFANI Luisa PIGOSSI Laura |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | PAVLYUCHENKOVA Anastasia RUBLEV Andrey |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KARATSEV Aslan VESNINA Elena |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Australia | BARTY Ashleigh PEERS John |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
228 | Total |