Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2004 Athens | 46 | 45 | 44 | 135 |
Total | 46 | 45 | 44 | 135 |
Athletics | ||
Men's 100m | ||
United States | Джастин Гэтлин | |
Portugal | Франсис Обиквелу | |
United States | Морис Грин | |
Men's 200m | ||
United States | Шон Кроуфорд | |
United States | Бернард Уильямс | |
United States | Джастин Гэтлин | |
Men's 400m | ||
United States | Джереми Варинер | |
United States | Отис Харрис | |
United States | Деррик Блю | |
Men's 800m | ||
Russian Federation | Юрий Борзаковский | |
South Africa | Мбулаени Мулаудзи | |
Denmark | Уилсон Кипкетер | |
Men's 1500m | ||
Morocco | Хишам Эль-Герруж | |
Kenya | Бернард Лагат | |
Portugal | Руй Силва | |
Men's 5000m | ||
Morocco | Хишам Эль-Герруж | |
Ethiopia | Кенениса Бекеле | |
Kenya | Элиуд Кипчоге | |
Men's 10000m | ||
Ethiopia | Кенениса Бекеле | |
Ethiopia | Силеши Сихине | |
Eritrea | Зерсанаи Тедессе | |
Men's marathon | ||
Italy | Стефано Бальдини | |
United States | Мебратом Кефлезиги | |
Brazil | Вандерлей Де Лима | |
Men's 110m hurdles | ||
China | Лю Сян | |
United States | Терренс Траммел | |
Cuba | Аньер Гарсия | |
Men's 400m hurdles | ||
Dominican Republic | Феликс Санчес | |
Jamaica | Дэнни Макфарлэйн | |
France | Наман Кейта | |
Men's 3000m steeplechase | ||
Kenya | Эзекиль Кембой | |
Kenya | Бримин Кипруто | |
Kenya | Пол Кипселе Коеч | |
Men's 4x100m relay | ||
Great Britain | ||
United States | ||
Nigeria | ||
Men's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | ||
Australia | ||
Nigeria | ||
Men's 20km walk | ||
Italy | Ивано Бруньетти | |
Spain | Франциско Хавьер Фернандес | |
Australia | Натан Дикс | |
Men's 50km walk | ||
Poland | Роберт Корженевский | |
Russian Federation | Денис Нижегородов | |
Russian Federation | Алексей Воеводин | |
Men's long jump | ||
United States | Дуайт Филлипс | |
United States | Джон Моффитт | |
Spain | Хуан Лино Мартинес | |
Men's triple jump | ||
Sweden | Кристиан Олссон | |
Romania | Мариан Опря | |
Russian Federation | Данил Буркеня | |
Men's high jump | ||
Sweden | Стефан Хольм | |
United States | Мэтт Хэмингуэй | |
Czech Republic | Ярослав Баба | |
Men's pole vault | ||
United States | Тимоти Мэк | |
United States | Тоби Стивенсон | |
Italy | Джузеппе Джибилиско | |
Men's shot put | ||
United States | Адам Нельсон | |
Denmark | Йохим Ольсен | |
Spain | Мануэль Мартинес | |
Men's discus throw | ||
Lithuania | Виргилиус Алекна | |
Hungary | Золтан Коваго | |
Estonia | Александр Таммерт | |
Men's javelin throw | ||
Norway | Андреас Торкильдсен | |
Latvia | Вадимс Василевскис | |
Russian Federation | Сергей Макаров | |
Men's hammer throw | ||
Japan | Koji Murofushi | |
Men's decathlon | ||
Czech Republic | Роман Себрле | |
United States | Брайан Клэй | |
Kazakhstan | Дмитрий Карпов | |
Women's 100m | ||
Belarus | Юлия Нестеренко | |
United States | Лорин Уилльямс | |
Jamaica | Вероника Кэмпбелл | |
Women's 200m | ||
Jamaica | Вероника Кэмпбелл | |
United States | Эллисон Феликс | |
Bahamas | Дебби Фергюсон | |
Women's 400m | ||
Bahamas | Тоник Уильямс-Дарлинг | |
Mexico | Ана Гевара | |
Russian Federation | Наталья Антюх | |
Women's 800m | ||
Great Britain | Келли Холмс | |
Morocco | Хасна Бенхасси | |
Slovenia | Иоланда Чеплак | |
Women's 1500m | ||
Great Britain | Келли Холмс | |
Russian Federation | Татьяна Томашова | |
Romania | Мария Чионкан | |
Women's 5000m | ||
Ethiopia | Месерт Дефар | |
Kenya | Изабелла Очичи | |
Ethiopia | Тирунеш Дибаба | |
Women's 10000m | ||
China | Син Хуэйна | |
Ethiopia | Эджегайеху Дибаба | |
Ethiopia | Дерарту Тулу | |
Women's marathon | ||
Japan | Мизуки Ногучи | |
Kenya | Катрин Ндереба | |
United States | Дина Кастор | |
Women's 100m hurdles | ||
United States | Джоанна Хэйс | |
Ukraine | Елена Красовска | |
United States | Мелисса Мориссон | |
Women's 400m hurdles | ||
Greece | Фани Халкия | |
Romania | Ионела Тирля-Манолаче | |
Ukraine | Татьяна Терещук-Антипова | |
Women's 4x100m relay | ||
Jamaica | ||
Russian Federation | Юлия Табакова Лариса Круглова Ольга Федорова Ирина Хабарова |
|
France | ||
Women's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | ||
Russian Federation | Наталья Назарова Наталья Антюх Татьяна Фирова Олеся Красномовец Олеся Зыкина Наталья Иванова |
|
Jamaica | ||
Women's 20km race walk | ||
Greece | Анастасия Цумелека | |
Russian Federation | Олимпиада Иванова | |
Australia | Джэйн Савийе | |
Women's long jump | ||
Russian Federation | Татьяна Лебедева | |
Russian Federation | Ирина Симагина | |
Russian Federation | Татьяна Котова | |
Women's triple jump | ||
Cameroon | Франсуаз Мбанго Этоне | |
Greece | Хрисопиги Девеци | |
Russian Federation | Татьяна Лебедева | |
Women's high jump | ||
Russian Federation | Елена Слесаренко | |
South Africa | Хестри Клуте | |
Ukraine | Виктория Степина | |
Women's pole vault | ||
Russian Federation | Елена Исинбаева | |
Russian Federation | Светлана Феофанова | |
Poland | Анна Роговска | |
Women's shot put | ||
Cuba | Yumileidi Cumba | |
Germany | Nadine Kleinert | |
Women's discus throw | ||
Russian Federation | Наталья Садова | |
Greece | Анастасия Келесиду | |
Czech Republic | Вера Поспишилова-Кешлова | |
Women's javelin throw | ||
Cuba | Ослейдис Менендес | |
Germany | Штеффи Нериус | |
Greece | Мирела Маньяни | |
Women's hammer throw | ||
Russian Federation | Ольга Кузенкова | |
Cuba | Ибси Морено | |
Cuba | Юнаика Кроуфорд | |
Women's heptathlon | ||
Sweden | Каролин Клюфт | |
Lithuania | Ауштра Скуйте | |
Great Britain | Келли Созертон | |
135 | Total | |
---|---|---|
135 | Games total |