Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2012 London | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
Total | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
Rowing | ||
Men's single sculls (1x) | ||
New Zealand | Mahe DRYSDALE | |
Czech Republic | Ondrej SYNEK | |
Great Britain | Alan CAMPBELL | |
Men's double sculls (2x) | ||
New Zealand | Nathan COHEN Joseph SULLIVAN |
|
Italy | Alessio SARTORI Romano BATTISTI |
|
Slovenia | Luka SPIK Iztok COP |
|
Men's lightweight double sculls (2x) | ||
Denmark | Mads Reinholdt RASMUSSEN Rasmus QUIST |
|
Great Britain | Zac PURCHASE Mark HUNTER |
|
New Zealand | Peter TAYLOR Storm URU |
|
Men's pair without coxswain (2-) | ||
New Zealand | Hamish BOND Eric MURRAY |
|
France | Germain CHARDIN Dorian MORTELETTE |
|
Great Britain | George NASH William SATCH |
|
Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain | ||
Germany | Tim GROHMANN Phillipp WENDE Lauritz SCHOOF Karl SCHULZE |
|
Croatia | Martin SINKOVIC Damir MARTIN David SAIN Valent SINKOVIC |
|
Australia | Daniel NOONAN Christopher MORGAN Karsten FORSTERLING James MCRAE |
|
Men's four without coxswain (4-) | ||
Great Britain | Alex GREGORY Andrew TRIGGS HODGE Tom JAMES Pete REED |
|
Australia | Drew GINN Joshua DUNKLEY-SMITH James CHAPMAN William LOCKWOOD |
|
United States | Scott GAULT Henrik RUMMEL Charles COLE Glenn OCHAL |
|
Men's lightweight coxless four (4-) | ||
South Africa | John SMITH Sizwe NDLOVU Matthew BRITTAIN James THOMPSON |
|
Great Britain | Chris BARTLEY Richard CHAMBERS Peter CHAMBERS Robert WILLIAMS |
|
Denmark | Jacob BARSOE Kasper WINTHER Eskild EBBESEN Morten JORGENSEN |
|
Men's eight with coxswain (8+) | ||
Germany | Maximilian REINELT Florian MENNINGEN Martin SAUER Lukas MUELLER Andreas KUFFNER Richard SCHMIDT Filip Kamil ADAMSKI Kristof WILKE Eric JOHANNESEN |
|
Canada | Malcolm HOWARD Rob GIBSON Douglas CSIMA Will CROTHERS Jeremiah BROWN Andrew BYRNES Conlin MCCABE Brian PRICE Gabriel BERGEN |
|
Great Britain | Mohamed SBIHI Phelan HILL Alex PARTRIDGE Tom RANSLEY Constantine LOULOUDIS Richard EGINGTON Matthew LANGRIDGE James FOAD Gregory Mark Pascol SEARLE |
|
Women's single sculls (1x) | ||
Czech Republic | Mirka KNAPKOVA | |
Denmark | Fie Udby ERICHSEN | |
Australia | Kim CROW | |
Women's double sculls (2x) | ||
Great Britain | Katherine GRAINGER Anna WATKINS |
|
Australia | Kim CROW Brooke PRATLEY |
|
Poland | Magdalena FULARCZYK Julia MICHALSKA |
|
Women's lightweight double sculls (2x) | ||
Great Britain | Sophie HOSKING Katherine COPELAND |
|
China | Wenyi HUANG Dongxiang XU |
|
Greece | Christina GIAZITZIDOU Alexandra TSIAVOU |
|
Women's pair without coxswain (2-) | ||
Great Britain | Heather STANNING Helen GLOVER |
|
Australia | Sarah OUTHWAITE Kate HORNSEY |
|
New Zealand | Rebecca SCOWN Juliette HAIGH |
|
Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain | ||
Ukraine | Yana DEMENTYEVA Kateryna TARASENKO Nataliya DOVGODKO Anastasiia KOZHENKOVA |
|
Germany | Carina BAER Annekatrin THIELE Julia RICHTER Britta OPPELT |
|
United States | Megan KALMOE Adrienne MARTELLI Kara KOHLER Natalie DELL |
|
Women's eight with coxswain (8+) | ||
United States | Caryn DAVIES Mary WHIPPLE Esther LOFGREN Caroline LIND Taylor RITZEL Meghan MUSNICKI Eleanor LOGAN Susan FRANCIA Erin CAFARO |
|
Canada | Lauren WILKINSON Krista GULOIEN Ashley BRZOZOWICZ Darcy MARQUARDT Lesley THOMPSON Andreanne MORIN Natalie MASTRACCI Rachelle VIINBERG Janine HANSON |
|
Netherlands | Anne SCHELLEKENS Jacobine VEENHOVEN Claudia BELDERBOS Nienke KINGMA Roline REPELAER VAN DRIEL Sytske DE GROOT Chantal ACHTERBERG Annemiek DE HAAN Carline BOUW |
|
42 | Total | |
---|---|---|
42 | Games total |