Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1996 Atlanta | 44 | 44 | 44 | 132 |
Total | 44 | 44 | 44 | 132 |
Athletics | ||
Men's 100m | ||
Canada | Бэйли | |
Namibia | Фредерикс | |
Trinidad and Tobago | Болдон | |
Men's 200m | ||
United States | Джонсон | |
Namibia | Фредерикс | |
Trinidad and Tobago | Болдон | |
Men's 400m | ||
United States | Джонсон | |
Great Britain | Блэк | |
Uganda | Камога | |
Men's 800m | ||
Norway | Родал | |
South Africa | Сепенг | |
Kenya | Оньянча | |
Men's 1500m | ||
Algeria | Морсели | |
Spain | Качо | |
Kenya | Кипкорир | |
Men's 5000m | ||
Burundi | Нионгабо | |
Kenya | Биток | |
Morocco | Булами | |
Men's 10000m | ||
Ethiopia | Гебреселассие | |
Kenya | Тергат | |
Morocco | Хиссу | |
Men's marathon | ||
South Africa | Тугване | |
Korea Republic | Ли Бон Джу | |
Kenya | Вайнайна | |
Men's 110m hurdles | ||
United States | Джонсон | |
United States | Крир | |
Germany | Швартхофф | |
Men's 400m hurdles | ||
United States | Адкинс | |
Zambia | Матете | |
United States | Дэвис | |
Men's 3000m steeplechase | ||
Kenya | Кетер | |
Kenya | Киптануи | |
Italy | Ламбрушини | |
Men's 4x100m relay | ||
Canada | Джилберт Бэйли Эсми Сурин |
|
United States | Харден Митчелл Драммонд Марш |
|
Brazil | Р. Да Силва Ан. Силва Ар. Силва Рибейру |
|
Men's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | Харрисон Мэйбенк Смит Миллс |
|
Great Britain | Ричардсон Блэк Томас Баулш |
|
Jamaica | Мартин Кларк Макдональд Хотон |
|
Men's 20km walk | ||
Ecuador | Перес | |
Russian Federation | Марков | |
Mexico | Сегура | |
Men's 50km walk | ||
Poland | Корженевски | |
Russian Federation | Щенников | |
Spain | Массана | |
Men's long jump | ||
United States | Льюис | |
Jamaica | Бэкфорд | |
United States | Грин | |
Men's triple jump | ||
United States | Харрисон | |
Great Britain | Эдвардс | |
Cuba | Кесада | |
Men's high jump | ||
United States | Остин | |
Poland | Партыка | |
Great Britain | Смит | |
Men's pole vault | ||
France | Гальфон | |
Russian Federation | Транденков | |
Germany | Тивончик | |
Men's shot put | ||
United States | Барнс | |
United States | Година | |
Ukraine | Багач | |
Men's discus throw | ||
Germany | Ридель | |
Belarus | Дубровщик | |
Belarus | Каптюх | |
Men's javelin throw | ||
Czech Republic | Железны | |
Great Britain | Бакли | |
Finland | Рети | |
Men's hammer throw | ||
Hungary | Кишш | |
United States | Дил | |
Ukraine | Крыкун | |
Men's decathlon | ||
United States | О'Брайен | |
Germany | Буземанн | |
Czech Republic | Дворак | |
Women's 100m | ||
United States | Диверс | |
Jamaica | Отти | |
United States | Торренс | |
Women's 200m | ||
France | Перек | |
Jamaica | Отти | |
Nigeria | Оньяли | |
Women's 400m | ||
France | Перек | |
Australia | Фримэн | |
Nigeria | Огункойя | |
Women's 800m | ||
Russian Federation | Мастеркова | |
Cuba | Кирот | |
Mozambique | Мутола | |
Women's 1500m | ||
Russian Federation | Мастеркова | |
Romania | Сабо | |
Austria | Кизль | |
Women's 5000m | ||
China | Ван Цзюнся | |
Kenya | Конга | |
Italy | Брунеи | |
Women's 10000m | ||
Portugal | Рибейру | |
China | Ван Цзюнся | |
Ethiopia | Вами | |
Women's marathon | ||
Ethiopia | Роба | |
Russian Federation | Егорова | |
Japan | Аримори | |
Women's 100m hurdles | ||
Sweden | Энквист | |
Slovenia | Буковеч | |
France | Жирар-Лено | |
Women's 400m hurdles | ||
Jamaica | Хеммингс | |
United States | Баттен | |
United States | Бьюфорд-Бэйли | |
Women's 4x100m relay | ||
United States | Диверс Торренс Гейнс Миллер |
|
Bahamas | Старрап Файнс Кларк Дэвис |
|
Jamaica | Фриман Митчелл Катберт Отти |
|
Women's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | Стивенс Грэхем Мелон Майлз |
|
Nigeria | Афолаби Опара Юсуф Огункойя |
|
Germany | Роландер Рюккер Кисабака Бройер |
|
Women's 10000m walk | ||
Russian Federation | Николаева | |
Italy | Перроне | |
China | Ван Юань | |
Women's long jump | ||
Nigeria | Ажунва | |
Italy | Мэй | |
United States | Джойнер-Керси | |
Women's triple jump | ||
Ukraine | Кравец | |
Russian Federation | Ласовская | |
Czech Republic | Каспаркова | |
Women's high jump | ||
Bulgaria | Костадинова | |
Greece | Бакоянни | |
Ukraine | Бабакова | |
Women's shot put | ||
Germany | Кумбернусс | |
China | Суй Синьмей | |
Russian Federation | Худорошкина | |
Women's discus throw | ||
Germany | Вилудда | |
Russian Federation | Садова | |
Belarus | Зверева | |
Women's javelin throw | ||
Finland | Рантанен | |
Australia | Макпол | |
Norway | Хаттестад | |
Women's heptathlon | ||
Syria | Шуаа | |
Belarus | Сазанович | |
Great Britain | Льюис | |
132 | Total | |
---|---|---|
132 | Games total |