Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2021 Tokyo | 35 | 35 | 35 | 105 |
Total | 35 | 35 | 35 | 105 |
Swimming | ||
Men's 50m freestyle | ||
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | |
France | MANAUDOU Florent | |
Brazil | FRATUS Bruno | |
Men's 100m freestyle | ||
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | |
Australia | CHALMERS Kyle | |
ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | |
Men's 200m freestyle | ||
Great Britain | DEAN Tom | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | |
Brazil | SCHEFFER Fernando | |
Men's 400m freestyle | ||
Tunisia | HAFNAOUI Ahmed | |
Australia | McLOUGHLIN Jack | |
United States | SMITH Kieran | |
Men's 800m freestyle | ||
United States | FINKE Robert | |
Italy | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | |
Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | |
Men's 1500m freestyle | ||
United States | FINKE Robert | |
Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | |
Germany | WELLBROCK Florian | |
Men's 100m backstroke | ||
ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | |
ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | |
Men's 200m backstroke | ||
ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | |
Great Britain | GREENBANK Luke | |
Men's 100m breaststroke | ||
Great Britain | PEATY Adam | |
Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | |
Italy | MARTINENGHI Nicolo | |
Men's 200m breaststroke | ||
Australia | STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac | |
Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | |
Finland | MATTSSON Matti | |
Men's 100m butterfly | ||
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | |
Hungary | MILAK Kristof | |
Switzerland | PONTI Noe | |
Men's 200m butterfly | ||
Hungary | MILAK Kristof | |
Japan | HONDA Tomoru | |
Italy | BURDISSO Federico | |
Men's 200m individual medley | ||
China | WANG Shun | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | |
Switzerland | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | |
Men's 400m individual medley | ||
United States | KALISZ Chase | |
United States | LITHERLAND Jay | |
Australia | SMITH Brendon | |
Men's 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | APPLE Zach CURRY Brooks PIERONI Blake BECKER Bowen DRESSEL Caeleb |
|
Italy | CONDORELLI Santo MIRESSI Alessandro CECCON Thomas FRIGO Manuel ZAZZERI Lorenzo |
|
Australia | INCERTI Zac TEMPLE Matthew CHALMERS Kyle GRAHAM Alexander McEVOY Cameron |
|
Men's 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Great Britain | DEAN Tom JARVIS Calum SCOTT Duncan GUY James RICHARDS Matthew |
|
ROC | GIREV Ivan MALYUTIN Martin VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail DOVGALYUK Mikhail KRASNYKH Aleksandr RYLOV Evgeny |
|
Australia | GRAHAM Alexander INCERTI Zac WINNINGTON Elijah CHALMERS Kyle HORTON Mack NEILL Thomas |
|
Men's 4x100m medley relay | ||
United States | APPLE Zach DRESSEL Caeleb PIERONI Blake WILSON Andrew ANDREW Michael ARMSTRONG Joseph MURPHY Ryan SHIELDS Tom |
|
Great Britain | GUY James SCOTT Duncan GREENBANK Luke PEATY Adam WILBY James |
|
Italy | BURDISSO Federico MARTINENGHI Nicolo CECCON Thomas MIRESSI Alessandro |
|
Women's 50m freestyle | ||
Australia | McKEON Emma | |
Sweden | SJOESTROEM Sarah | |
Denmark | BLUME Pernille | |
Women's 100m freestyle | ||
Australia | McKEON Emma | |
Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Cate | |
Women's 200m freestyle | ||
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | |
Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | |
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny | |
Women's 400m freestyle | ||
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | |
China | LI Bingjie | |
Women's 800m freestyle | ||
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | |
Italy | QUADARELLA Simona | |
Women's 1500m freestyle | ||
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | |
United States | SULLIVAN Erica | |
Germany | KOHLER Sarah | |
Women's 100m backstroke | ||
Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | |
United States | SMITH Regan | |
Women's 200m backstroke | ||
Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | |
Australia | SEEBOHM Emily | |
Women's 100m breaststroke | ||
United States | JACOBY Lydia | |
South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | |
United States | KING Lilly | |
Women's 200m breaststroke | ||
South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | |
United States | KING Lilly | |
United States | LAZOR Annie | |
Women's 100m butterfly | ||
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret | |
China | ZHANG Yufei | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | |
Women's 200m butterfly | ||
China | ZHANG Yufei | |
United States | SMITH Regan | |
United States | FLICKINGER Hali | |
Women's 200m individual medley | ||
Japan | OHASHI Yui | |
United States | WALSH Alex | |
United States | DOUGLASS Kate | |
Women's 400m individual medley | ||
Japan | OHASHI Yui | |
United States | WEYANT Emma | |
United States | FLICKINGER Hali | |
Women's 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Australia | CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma WILSON Madison CAMPBELL Bronte HARRIS Meg O'CALLAGHAN Mollie |
|
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny SANCHEZ Kayla MACNEIL Margaret RUCK Taylor SMITH Rebecca |
|
United States | BROWN Erika HINDS Natalie SCHMITT Allison WEITZEIL Abbey de LOOF Catie MANUEL Simone SMOLIGA Olivia |
|
Women's 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
China | DONG Jie TANG Muhan ZHANG Yifan ZHANG Yufei LI Bingjie YANG Junxuan |
|
United States | FORDE Brooke MADDEN Paige SCHMITT Allison LEDECKY Kathleen Mc LAUGHLIN Kathryn SIMS Arabella |
|
Australia | COOK Tamsin McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie TITMUS Ariarne HARRIS Meg NEALE Leah THROSSELL Brianna WILSON Madison |
|
Women's 4x100m medley relay | ||
Australia | HODGES Chelsea McKEOWN Kaylee SEEBOHM Emily CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie THROSSELL Brianna |
|
United States | BROWN Erika HUSKE Torri KING Lilly WEITZEIL Abbey CURZAN Claire JACOBY Lydia SMITH Regan WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth |
|
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret OLEKSIAK Penny RUCK Taylor MASSE Kylie PICKREM Sydney SANCHEZ Kayla |
|
Mixed 4x100m medley relay | ||
Great Britain | HOPKIN Anna DAWSON Kathleen PEATY Adam ANDERSON Freya GUY James |
|
China | XU Jiayu YANG Junxuan YAN Zibei ZHANG Yufei |
|
Australia | CAMPBELL Bronte McKEON Emma STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac THROSSELL Brianna COOPER Isaac McKEOWN Kaylee TEMPLE Matthew |
|
105 | Total | |
---|---|---|
105 | Games total |