Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2000 Sydney | 45 | 47 | 47 | 139 |
Total | 45 | 47 | 47 | 139 |
Athletics | ||
Men's 100m | ||
United States | Морис Грин | |
Trinidad and Tobago | Ато Болдон | |
Barbados | Обаделе Томпсон | |
Men's 200m | ||
Greece | Константинос Кендерис | |
Great Britain | Дэррен Кэмпбелл | |
Trinidad and Tobago | Ато Болдон | |
Men's 400m | ||
United States | Майкл Джонсон | |
United States | Элвин Харрисон | |
Jamaica | Грегори Хотон | |
Men's 800m | ||
Germany | Нильс Шуманн | |
Denmark | Уилсон Кипкетер | |
Algeria | Джабир Саид-Герни | |
Men's 1500m | ||
Kenya | Ноа Нгени | |
Morocco | Хишам Эль-Герруж | |
Kenya | Бернард Лагат | |
Men's 5000m | ||
Ethiopia | Миллион Волде | |
Algeria | Али Саид-Сиф | |
Morocco | Брахим Булами | |
Men's 10000m | ||
Ethiopia | Хайле Гебреселассие | |
Kenya | Пол Тергат | |
Ethiopia | Ассефа Мезгебу | |
Men's marathon | ||
Ethiopia | Гезагне Абера | |
Kenya | Эрик Вайнайна | |
Ethiopia | Тесфайе Тола | |
Men's 110m hurdles | ||
Cuba | Аньер Гарсия | |
United States | Терренс Траммел | |
United States | Марк Крир | |
Men's 400m hurdles | ||
United States | Энджело Тейлор | |
Saudi Arabia | Хади Аль-Сомали | |
South Africa | Ллевеллин Херберт | |
Men's 3000m steeplechase | ||
Kenya | Рубен Косгеи | |
Kenya | Уилсон Бойт Кипкетер | |
Morocco | Али Эззин | |
Men's 4x100m relay | ||
United States | Бернард Уильямс Морис Грин Кеннет Брокенбарр Джон Драммонд Брайан Льюис Тим Монтгомери |
|
Brazil | Виченте де Лима Андре Домингос Сильва Клаудио Роберто Соуза Эдсон Рибейро Клаудине Сильва |
|
Cuba | Хосе Анджел Цезар Иван Гарсиа Луис Альберто Перес Фредди Майола |
|
Men's 4x400m relay | ||
Nigeria | Ндука Авазе Клемент Чукву Санди Бада Энефок Юдо Обонг Фиделис Гадзама Юде Моне |
|
Jamaica | Майкл Блэквуд Кристофер Уильямс Саньи Эре Грег Хутон Данни Макфарлейн Майкл Макдональд |
|
Bahamas | Авард Монкур Карл Оливер Трой Макинтош Кристофер Браун |
|
Men's 20km walk | ||
Poland | Роберт Корженевский | |
Mexico | Ноэ Эрнандес | |
Russian Federation | Владимир Андреев | |
Men's 50km walk | ||
Poland | Роберт Корженевский | |
Latvia | Айгарс Фадеевс | |
Mexico | Жоэль Санчес | |
Men's long jump | ||
Cuba | Иван Педросо | |
Australia | Джай Таурима | |
Ukraine | Роман Щуренко | |
Men's triple jump | ||
Great Britain | Джонатан Эдвардс | |
Cuba | Жоэль Гарсия | |
Russian Federation | Денис Капустин | |
Men's high jump | ||
Russian Federation | Сергей Клюгин | |
Cuba | Хавьер Сотомайор | |
Algeria | Абдерахман Хаммад | |
Men's pole vault | ||
United States | Ник Хайсонг | |
United States | Лоуренс Джонсон | |
Russian Federation | Максим Тарасов | |
Men's shot put | ||
Finland | Арси Харью | |
United States | Эдам Нельсон | |
United States | Джон Година | |
Men's discus throw | ||
Lithuania | Виргилиус Алекна | |
Germany | Ларс Ридель | |
South Africa | Франц Крюгер | |
Men's javelin throw | ||
Czech Republic | Ян Железны | |
Great Britain | Стив Бакли | |
Russian Federation | Сергей Макаров | |
Men's hammer throw | ||
Poland | Симон Циолковский | |
Italy | Никола Виццони | |
Belarus | Игорь Астапкович | |
Men's decathlon | ||
Estonia | Эркки Ноол | |
Czech Republic | Роман Себрле | |
United States | Крис Хаффинс | |
Women's 100m | ||
Greece | Aikaterini Thanou | |
Jamaica | Tanya Lawrence | |
Jamaica | Merlene Ottey-Page | |
Women's 200m | ||
Bahamas | Паулин Дэвис | |
Sri Lanka | Сусантика Джаясингх | |
Jamaica | Беверли Макдональд | |
Women's 400m | ||
Australia | Кэти Фримен | |
Jamaica | Лоррейн Грэхэм | |
Great Britain | Кэтрин Мэрри | |
Women's 800m | ||
Mozambique | Мария Мутола | |
Austria | Штефани Граф | |
Great Britain | Келли Холмс | |
Women's 1500m | ||
Algeria | Нурия Мерах-Бенида | |
Romania | Виолета Бекля-Шекели | |
Romania | Габриэла Сабо | |
Women's 5000m | ||
Romania | Габриэла Сабо | |
Ireland | Соня О'Салливан | |
Ethiopia | Гете Вами | |
Women's 10000m | ||
Ethiopia | Дерарту Тулу | |
Ethiopia | Гете Ваме | |
Portugal | Фернанда Рибейру | |
Women's marathon | ||
Japan | Наоко Такахаши | |
Romania | Лидия Славутяну-Симон | |
Kenya | Джойс Чепчумба | |
Women's 100m hurdles | ||
Kazakhstan | Ольга Шишигина | |
Nigeria | Глория Алози | |
United States | Мелисса Моррисон | |
Women's 400m hurdles | ||
Russian Federation | Ирина Привалова | |
Jamaica | Деон Хеммингс | |
Morocco | Нежа Бидуан | |
Women's 4x100m relay | ||
Bahamas | Чандра Старрап Дебби Фергюсон Севатеда Файнс Паулин Элейн Дэвис Элдис Льюис |
|
Jamaica | Мерлин Фрезер Вероника Кэмпбелл Мерлин Отти-Пейдж Таня Лоуренс Беверли Макдональд |
|
United States | Торри Эдвардс Пэшен Ричардсон Кристи Гейнс Нэнсин Пэрри |
|
Women's 4x400m relay | ||
United States | Моник Хеннаган Андреа Андерсон Джирл Майлз-Кларк Ла-Таша Коландер-Ричардсон |
|
Jamaica | Мишель Бургер Катрин Скотт-Помелс Лорейн Грехем Санди Ричардс Дион-Мари Хеммингс Шармани Ховелл |
|
Russian Federation | Светлана Гончаренко Ирина Привалова Олеся Зыкина Юлия Сотникова Ольга Котлярова Наталья Назарова |
|
Women's 20km race walk | ||
China | Ван Липин | |
Norway | Кьерсти Тиссе-Пильтцер | |
Spain | Мария Васко | |
Women's long jump | ||
Germany | Хайке Дрехслер | |
Italy | Фиона Мэй | |
Russian Federation | Татьяна Котова | |
Women's triple jump | ||
Bulgaria | Тереса Маринова | |
Russian Federation | Татьяна Лебедева | |
Ukraine | Елена Говорова | |
Women's high jump | ||
Russian Federation | Елена Елесина | |
South Africa | Хестри Клоет | |
Romania | Оана Пантелимон | |
Sweden | Кайса Бергквист | |
Women's pole vault | ||
United States | Стэйси Драгила | |
Australia | Татьяна Григорьева | |
Iceland | Вала Флосадоттир | |
Women's shot put | ||
Belarus | Янина Корольчик | |
Russian Federation | Лариса Пелешенко | |
Germany | Астрид Кумбернусс | |
Women's discus throw | ||
Belarus | Эллина Зверева | |
Greece | Анастасия Келесиду | |
Belarus | Ирина Ятченко | |
Women's javelin throw | ||
Norway | Трине Сольберг-Хаттестад | |
Greece | Мирелла Маньяни-Целили | |
Cuba | Ослейдис Менендес | |
Women's hammer throw | ||
Poland | Камила Сколимовска | |
Russian Federation | Ольга Кузенкова | |
Germany | Кирстен Мунчоу | |
Women's heptathlon | ||
Great Britain | Дениз Льюис | |
Russian Federation | Елена Прохорова | |
Belarus | Наталья Сазанович | |
139 | Total | |
---|---|---|
139 | Games total |