Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2021 Tokyo | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
Total | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
Rowing | |||||||
Event | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's | single sculls (1x) | Greece | NTOUSKOS Stefanos | Norway | BORCH Kjetil | Croatia | MARTIN Damir |
Men's | double sculls (2x) | France | ANDRODIAS Matthieu BOUCHERON Hugo |
Netherlands | BROENINK Stef TWELLAAR Melvin |
China | LIU Zhiyu ZHANG Liang |
Men's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | Ireland | O'DONOVAN Paul Mc CARTHY Fintan |
Germany | ROMMELMANN Jonathan OSBORNE Jason |
Italy | RUTA Pietro OPPO Stefano |
Men's | pair without coxswain (2-) | Croatia | SINKOVIC Valent SINKOVIC Martin |
Romania | TUDOSA Ciprian COZMIUC Marius |
Denmark | VYSTAVEL Frederic SUTTON Joachim |
Men's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | Netherlands | UITTENBOGAARD Lucas Theodoor Dirk WIETEN Tone METSEMAKERS Koen WIERSMA Abe |
Great Britain | BEAUMONT Jack LEASK Harry BARRAS Tom GROOM Angus |
Australia | CLEARY Jack LETCHER Luke ANTILL Caleb GIRDLESTONE Cameron |
Men's | four without coxswain (4-) | Australia | HILL Alexander TURRIN Spencer HARGREAVES Jack PURNELL Alexander |
Romania | PASCARI Cosmin TIGANESCU Mihaita BERARIU Stefan SEMCIUC Mugurel Vasile |
Italy | di COSTANZO Marco VICINO Giuseppe CASTALDO Matteo LODO Matteo |
Men's | eight with coxswain (8+) | New Zealand | BOND Hamish BRAKE Michael MACDONALD Matt MURRAY Tom WILSON Phillip BOSWORTH Sam KIRKHAM Shaun MACKINTOSH Thomas WILLIAMSON Daniel |
Germany | JAKSCHIK Malte OCIK Hannes SAUER Martin SCHNEIDER Jakob FOLLERT Laurits JOHANNESEN Torben ROGGENSACK Olaf SCHMIDT Richard WEISSENFELD Johannes |
Great Britain | BUGAJSKI Josh ELWES Charles FORD Tom RUDKIN James WYNNE-GRIFFITH Oliver DAWSON Jacob FIELDMAN Henry GEORGE Tom SBIHI Mohamed |
Women's | single sculls (1x) | New Zealand | TWIGG Emma | ROC | PRAKATSEN Hanna | Austria | LOBNIG Magdalena |
Women's | double sculls (2x) | Romania | BODNAR Ancuta RADIS Simona |
New Zealand | DONOGHUE Brooke OSBORNE Hannah |
Netherlands | de JONG Roos SCHEENAARD Lisa |
Women's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | Italy | RODINI Valentina CESARINI Federica |
France | TARANTOLA Laura BOVE Claire |
Netherlands | PAULIS Ilse KEIJSER Marieke |
Women's | pair without coxswain (2-) | New Zealand | PRENDERGAST Grace GOWLER Kerri |
ROC | STEPANOVA Vasilisa ORIABINSKAIA Elena |
Canada | JANSSENS Hillary FILMER Caileigh |
Women's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | China | CUI Xiaotong ZHANG Ling CHEN Yunxia LYU Yang |
Poland | SAJDAK Maria ZILLMANN Katarzyna KOBUS-ZAWOJSKA Agnieszka WIELICZKO Marta |
Australia | THOMPSON Ria HUDSON Harriet CRONIN Caitlin MEREDITH Rowena |
Women's | four without coxswain (4-) | Australia | MORRISON Jessica STEPHAN Lucy McINTYRE Annabelle POPA Rosemary |
Netherlands | FLORIJN Karolien MEESTER Veronique CLEVERING Ymkje HOGERWERF Ellen |
Ireland | KEOGH Aifric MURTAGH Fiona HEGARTY Emily LAMBE Eimear |
Women's | eight with coxswain (8+) | Canada | GRAINGER Susanne KIT Kristen PAYNE Sydney ROMAN Lisa WASTENEYS Avalon GRUCHALLA-WESIERSKI Kasia MAILEY Madison PROSKE Andrea ROPER Christine |
New Zealand | SHEPHERD Caleb DYKE Emma GOWLER Kerri PRENDERGAST Grace SPOORS Lucy BEVAN Kelsey GOWLER Jackie GREENSLADE Ella ROSS Beth |
China | GUO Linlin LI Jingjing WANG Yuwei XU Fei ZHANG Min JU Rui MIAO Tian WANG Zifeng ZHANG Dechang |
Total | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
Games total | 14 | 14 | 14 |