Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2004 Athens | 46 | 45 | 44 | 135 |
Total | 46 | 45 | 44 | 135 |
Athletics | |||||||
Event | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's | 100m | United States | Джастин Гэтлин | Portugal | Франсис Обиквелу | United States | Морис Грин |
Men's | 200m | United States | Шон Кроуфорд | United States | Бернард Уильямс | United States | Джастин Гэтлин |
Men's | 400m | United States | Джереми Варинер | United States | Отис Харрис | United States | Деррик Блю |
Men's | 800m | Russian Federation | Юрий Борзаковский | South Africa | Мбулаени Мулаудзи | Denmark | Уилсон Кипкетер |
Men's | 1500m | Morocco | Хишам Эль-Герруж | Kenya | Бернард Лагат | Portugal | Руй Силва |
Men's | 5000m | Morocco | Хишам Эль-Герруж | Ethiopia | Кенениса Бекеле | Kenya | Элиуд Кипчоге |
Men's | 10000m | Ethiopia | Кенениса Бекеле | Ethiopia | Силеши Сихине | Eritrea | Зерсанаи Тедессе |
Men's | marathon | Italy | Стефано Бальдини | United States | Мебратом Кефлезиги | Brazil | Вандерлей Де Лима |
Men's | 110m hurdles | China | Лю Сян | United States | Терренс Траммел | Cuba | Аньер Гарсия |
Men's | 400m hurdles | Dominican Republic | Феликс Санчес | Jamaica | Дэнни Макфарлэйн | France | Наман Кейта |
Men's | 3000m steeplechase | Kenya | Эзекиль Кембой | Kenya | Бримин Кипруто | Kenya | Пол Кипселе Коеч |
Men's | 4x100m relay | Great Britain | United States | Nigeria | |||
Men's | 4x400m relay | United States | Australia | Nigeria | |||
Men's | 20km walk | Italy | Ивано Бруньетти | Spain | Франциско Хавьер Фернандес | Australia | Натан Дикс |
Men's | 50km walk | Poland | Роберт Корженевский | Russian Federation | Денис Нижегородов | Russian Federation | Алексей Воеводин |
Men's | long jump | United States | Дуайт Филлипс | United States | Джон Моффитт | Spain | Хуан Лино Мартинес |
Men's | triple jump | Sweden | Кристиан Олссон | Romania | Мариан Опря | Russian Federation | Данил Буркеня |
Men's | high jump | Sweden | Стефан Хольм | United States | Мэтт Хэмингуэй | Czech Republic | Ярослав Баба |
Men's | pole vault | United States | Тимоти Мэк | United States | Тоби Стивенсон | Italy | Джузеппе Джибилиско |
Men's | shot put | United States | Адам Нельсон | Denmark | Йохим Ольсен | Spain | Мануэль Мартинес |
Men's | discus throw | Lithuania | Виргилиус Алекна | Hungary | Золтан Коваго | Estonia | Александр Таммерт |
Men's | javelin throw | Norway | Андреас Торкильдсен | Latvia | Вадимс Василевскис | Russian Federation | Сергей Макаров |
Men's | hammer throw | Japan | Koji Murofushi | - | - | - | - |
Men's | decathlon | Czech Republic | Роман Себрле | United States | Брайан Клэй | Kazakhstan | Дмитрий Карпов |
Women's | 100m | Belarus | Юлия Нестеренко | United States | Лорин Уилльямс | Jamaica | Вероника Кэмпбелл |
Women's | 200m | Jamaica | Вероника Кэмпбелл | United States | Эллисон Феликс | Bahamas | Дебби Фергюсон |
Women's | 400m | Bahamas | Тоник Уильямс-Дарлинг | Mexico | Ана Гевара | Russian Federation | Наталья Антюх |
Women's | 800m | Great Britain | Келли Холмс | Morocco | Хасна Бенхасси | Slovenia | Иоланда Чеплак |
Women's | 1500m | Great Britain | Келли Холмс | Russian Federation | Татьяна Томашова | Romania | Мария Чионкан |
Women's | 5000m | Ethiopia | Месерт Дефар | Kenya | Изабелла Очичи | Ethiopia | Тирунеш Дибаба |
Women's | 10000m | China | Син Хуэйна | Ethiopia | Эджегайеху Дибаба | Ethiopia | Дерарту Тулу |
Women's | marathon | Japan | Мизуки Ногучи | Kenya | Катрин Ндереба | United States | Дина Кастор |
Women's | 100m hurdles | United States | Джоанна Хэйс | Ukraine | Елена Красовска | United States | Мелисса Мориссон |
Women's | 400m hurdles | Greece | Фани Халкия | Romania | Ионела Тирля-Манолаче | Ukraine | Татьяна Терещук-Антипова |
Women's | 4x100m relay | Jamaica | Russian Federation | Юлия Табакова Лариса Круглова Ольга Федорова Ирина Хабарова |
France | ||
Women's | 4x400m relay | United States | Russian Federation | Наталья Назарова Наталья Антюх Татьяна Фирова Олеся Красномовец Олеся Зыкина Наталья Иванова |
Jamaica | ||
Women's | 20km race walk | Greece | Анастасия Цумелека | Russian Federation | Олимпиада Иванова | Australia | Джэйн Савийе |
Women's | long jump | Russian Federation | Татьяна Лебедева | Russian Federation | Ирина Симагина | Russian Federation | Татьяна Котова |
Women's | triple jump | Cameroon | Франсуаз Мбанго Этоне | Greece | Хрисопиги Девеци | Russian Federation | Татьяна Лебедева |
Women's | high jump | Russian Federation | Елена Слесаренко | South Africa | Хестри Клуте | Ukraine | Виктория Степина |
Women's | pole vault | Russian Federation | Елена Исинбаева | Russian Federation | Светлана Феофанова | Poland | Анна Роговска |
Women's | shot put | Cuba | Yumileidi Cumba | Germany | Nadine Kleinert | - | - |
Women's | discus throw | Russian Federation | Наталья Садова | Greece | Анастасия Келесиду | Czech Republic | Вера Поспишилова-Кешлова |
Women's | javelin throw | Cuba | Ослейдис Менендес | Germany | Штеффи Нериус | Greece | Мирела Маньяни |
Women's | hammer throw | Russian Federation | Ольга Кузенкова | Cuba | Ибси Морено | Cuba | Юнаика Кроуфорд |
Women's | heptathlon | Sweden | Каролин Клюфт | Lithuania | Ауштра Скуйте | Great Britain | Келли Созертон |
Total | 46 | 45 | 44 | ||||
Games total | 46 | 45 | 44 |