Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2021 Tokyo | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
Total | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
Rowing | ||
Men's single sculls (1x) | ||
Greece | NTOUSKOS Stefanos | |
Norway | BORCH Kjetil | |
Croatia | MARTIN Damir | |
Men's double sculls (2x) | ||
France | ANDRODIAS Matthieu BOUCHERON Hugo |
|
Netherlands | BROENINK Stef TWELLAAR Melvin |
|
China | LIU Zhiyu ZHANG Liang |
|
Men's lightweight double sculls (2x) | ||
Ireland | O'DONOVAN Paul Mc CARTHY Fintan |
|
Germany | ROMMELMANN Jonathan OSBORNE Jason |
|
Italy | RUTA Pietro OPPO Stefano |
|
Men's pair without coxswain (2-) | ||
Croatia | SINKOVIC Valent SINKOVIC Martin |
|
Romania | TUDOSA Ciprian COZMIUC Marius |
|
Denmark | VYSTAVEL Frederic SUTTON Joachim |
|
Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain | ||
Netherlands | UITTENBOGAARD Lucas Theodoor Dirk WIETEN Tone METSEMAKERS Koen WIERSMA Abe |
|
Great Britain | BEAUMONT Jack LEASK Harry BARRAS Tom GROOM Angus |
|
Australia | CLEARY Jack LETCHER Luke ANTILL Caleb GIRDLESTONE Cameron |
|
Men's four without coxswain (4-) | ||
Australia | HILL Alexander TURRIN Spencer HARGREAVES Jack PURNELL Alexander |
|
Romania | PASCARI Cosmin TIGANESCU Mihaita BERARIU Stefan SEMCIUC Mugurel Vasile |
|
Italy | di COSTANZO Marco VICINO Giuseppe CASTALDO Matteo LODO Matteo |
|
Men's eight with coxswain (8+) | ||
New Zealand | BOND Hamish BRAKE Michael MACDONALD Matt MURRAY Tom WILSON Phillip BOSWORTH Sam KIRKHAM Shaun MACKINTOSH Thomas WILLIAMSON Daniel |
|
Germany | JAKSCHIK Malte OCIK Hannes SAUER Martin SCHNEIDER Jakob FOLLERT Laurits JOHANNESEN Torben ROGGENSACK Olaf SCHMIDT Richard WEISSENFELD Johannes |
|
Great Britain | BUGAJSKI Josh ELWES Charles FORD Tom RUDKIN James WYNNE-GRIFFITH Oliver DAWSON Jacob FIELDMAN Henry GEORGE Tom SBIHI Mohamed |
|
Women's single sculls (1x) | ||
New Zealand | TWIGG Emma | |
ROC | PRAKATSEN Hanna | |
Austria | LOBNIG Magdalena | |
Women's double sculls (2x) | ||
Romania | BODNAR Ancuta RADIS Simona |
|
New Zealand | DONOGHUE Brooke OSBORNE Hannah |
|
Netherlands | de JONG Roos SCHEENAARD Lisa |
|
Women's lightweight double sculls (2x) | ||
Italy | RODINI Valentina CESARINI Federica |
|
France | TARANTOLA Laura BOVE Claire |
|
Netherlands | PAULIS Ilse KEIJSER Marieke |
|
Women's pair without coxswain (2-) | ||
New Zealand | PRENDERGAST Grace GOWLER Kerri |
|
ROC | STEPANOVA Vasilisa ORIABINSKAIA Elena |
|
Canada | JANSSENS Hillary FILMER Caileigh |
|
Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain | ||
China | CUI Xiaotong ZHANG Ling CHEN Yunxia LYU Yang |
|
Poland | SAJDAK Maria ZILLMANN Katarzyna KOBUS-ZAWOJSKA Agnieszka WIELICZKO Marta |
|
Australia | THOMPSON Ria HUDSON Harriet CRONIN Caitlin MEREDITH Rowena |
|
Women's four without coxswain (4-) | ||
Australia | MORRISON Jessica STEPHAN Lucy McINTYRE Annabelle POPA Rosemary |
|
Netherlands | FLORIJN Karolien MEESTER Veronique CLEVERING Ymkje HOGERWERF Ellen |
|
Ireland | KEOGH Aifric MURTAGH Fiona HEGARTY Emily LAMBE Eimear |
|
Women's eight with coxswain (8+) | ||
Canada | GRAINGER Susanne KIT Kristen PAYNE Sydney ROMAN Lisa WASTENEYS Avalon GRUCHALLA-WESIERSKI Kasia MAILEY Madison PROSKE Andrea ROPER Christine |
|
New Zealand | SHEPHERD Caleb DYKE Emma GOWLER Kerri PRENDERGAST Grace SPOORS Lucy BEVAN Kelsey GOWLER Jackie GREENSLADE Ella ROSS Beth |
|
China | GUO Linlin LI Jingjing WANG Yuwei XU Fei ZHANG Min JU Rui MIAO Tian WANG Zifeng ZHANG Dechang |
|
42 | Total | |
---|---|---|
42 | Games total |