Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2021 Tokyo | 35 | 35 | 35 | 105 |
Total | 35 | 35 | 35 | 105 |
Swimming | |||||||
Event | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's | 50m freestyle | United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | France | MANAUDOU Florent | Brazil | FRATUS Bruno |
Men's | 100m freestyle | United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | Australia | CHALMERS Kyle | ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment |
Men's | 200m freestyle | Great Britain | DEAN Tom | Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | Brazil | SCHEFFER Fernando |
Men's | 400m freestyle | Tunisia | HAFNAOUI Ahmed | Australia | McLOUGHLIN Jack | United States | SMITH Kieran |
Men's | 800m freestyle | United States | FINKE Robert | Italy | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo |
Men's | 1500m freestyle | United States | FINKE Robert | Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | Germany | WELLBROCK Florian |
Men's | 100m backstroke | ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | United States | MURPHY Ryan |
Men's | 200m backstroke | ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | United States | MURPHY Ryan | Great Britain | GREENBANK Luke |
Men's | 100m breaststroke | Great Britain | PEATY Adam | Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | Italy | MARTINENGHI Nicolo |
Men's | 200m breaststroke | Australia | STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac | Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | Finland | MATTSSON Matti |
Men's | 100m butterfly | United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | Hungary | MILAK Kristof | Switzerland | PONTI Noe |
Men's | 200m butterfly | Hungary | MILAK Kristof | Japan | HONDA Tomoru | Italy | BURDISSO Federico |
Men's | 200m individual medley | China | WANG Shun | Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | Switzerland | DESPLANCHES Jeremy |
Men's | 400m individual medley | United States | KALISZ Chase | United States | LITHERLAND Jay | Australia | SMITH Brendon |
Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | United States | APPLE Zach CURRY Brooks PIERONI Blake BECKER Bowen DRESSEL Caeleb |
Italy | CONDORELLI Santo MIRESSI Alessandro CECCON Thomas FRIGO Manuel ZAZZERI Lorenzo |
Australia | INCERTI Zac TEMPLE Matthew CHALMERS Kyle GRAHAM Alexander McEVOY Cameron |
Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | Great Britain | DEAN Tom JARVIS Calum SCOTT Duncan GUY James RICHARDS Matthew |
ROC | GIREV Ivan MALYUTIN Martin VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail DOVGALYUK Mikhail KRASNYKH Aleksandr RYLOV Evgeny |
Australia | GRAHAM Alexander INCERTI Zac WINNINGTON Elijah CHALMERS Kyle HORTON Mack NEILL Thomas |
Men's | 4x100m medley relay | United States | APPLE Zach DRESSEL Caeleb PIERONI Blake WILSON Andrew ANDREW Michael ARMSTRONG Joseph MURPHY Ryan SHIELDS Tom |
Great Britain | GUY James SCOTT Duncan GREENBANK Luke PEATY Adam WILBY James |
Italy | BURDISSO Federico MARTINENGHI Nicolo CECCON Thomas MIRESSI Alessandro |
Women's | 50m freestyle | Australia | McKEON Emma | Sweden | SJOESTROEM Sarah | Denmark | BLUME Pernille |
Women's | 100m freestyle | Australia | McKEON Emma | Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | Australia | CAMPBELL Cate |
Women's | 200m freestyle | Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny |
Women's | 400m freestyle | Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | China | LI Bingjie |
Women's | 800m freestyle | United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | Italy | QUADARELLA Simona |
Women's | 1500m freestyle | United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | United States | SULLIVAN Erica | Germany | KOHLER Sarah |
Women's | 100m backstroke | Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | Canada | MASSE Kylie | United States | SMITH Regan |
Women's | 200m backstroke | Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | Canada | MASSE Kylie | Australia | SEEBOHM Emily |
Women's | 100m breaststroke | United States | JACOBY Lydia | South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | United States | KING Lilly |
Women's | 200m breaststroke | South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | United States | KING Lilly | United States | LAZOR Annie |
Women's | 100m butterfly | Canada | MACNEIL Margaret | China | ZHANG Yufei | Australia | McKEON Emma |
Women's | 200m butterfly | China | ZHANG Yufei | United States | SMITH Regan | United States | FLICKINGER Hali |
Women's | 200m individual medley | Japan | OHASHI Yui | United States | WALSH Alex | United States | DOUGLASS Kate |
Women's | 400m individual medley | Japan | OHASHI Yui | United States | WEYANT Emma | United States | FLICKINGER Hali |
Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | Australia | CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma WILSON Madison CAMPBELL Bronte HARRIS Meg O'CALLAGHAN Mollie |
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny SANCHEZ Kayla MACNEIL Margaret RUCK Taylor SMITH Rebecca |
United States | BROWN Erika HINDS Natalie SCHMITT Allison WEITZEIL Abbey de LOOF Catie MANUEL Simone SMOLIGA Olivia |
Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | China | DONG Jie TANG Muhan ZHANG Yifan ZHANG Yufei LI Bingjie YANG Junxuan |
United States | FORDE Brooke MADDEN Paige SCHMITT Allison LEDECKY Kathleen Mc LAUGHLIN Kathryn SIMS Arabella |
Australia | COOK Tamsin McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie TITMUS Ariarne HARRIS Meg NEALE Leah THROSSELL Brianna WILSON Madison |
Women's | 4x100m medley relay | Australia | HODGES Chelsea McKEOWN Kaylee SEEBOHM Emily CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie THROSSELL Brianna |
United States | BROWN Erika HUSKE Torri KING Lilly WEITZEIL Abbey CURZAN Claire JACOBY Lydia SMITH Regan WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth |
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret OLEKSIAK Penny RUCK Taylor MASSE Kylie PICKREM Sydney SANCHEZ Kayla |
Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | Great Britain | HOPKIN Anna DAWSON Kathleen PEATY Adam ANDERSON Freya GUY James |
China | XU Jiayu YANG Junxuan YAN Zibei ZHANG Yufei |
Australia | CAMPBELL Bronte McKEON Emma STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac THROSSELL Brianna COOPER Isaac McKEOWN Kaylee TEMPLE Matthew |
Total | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||||
Games total | 35 | 35 | 35 |