Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 340 | 338 | 402 | 1080 |
Winter Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 340 | 338 | 402 | 1080 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latvia | CAVARS Agnis LASMANIS Karlis KRUMINS Edgars MIEZIS Nauris |
2021 Tokyo | 3x3 Basketball | Men's | 3x3 basketball | |
ROC | KARPENKOV Ilia SHAROV Stanislav PISKLOV Kirill ZUEV Alexander |
2021 Tokyo | 3x3 Basketball | Men's | 3x3 basketball | |
Serbia | DOMOVIC BULUT Dusan RATKOV Aleksandar MAJSTOROVIC Dejan VASIC Mihailo |
2021 Tokyo | 3x3 Basketball | Men's | 3x3 basketball | |
United States | DOLSON Stefanie PLUM Kelsey GRAY Allisha YOUNG Jacquelyn |
2021 Tokyo | 3x3 Basketball | Women's | 3x3 basketball | |
ROC | FROLKINA Evgeniia KOZIK Yulia FROLKINA Olga LOGUNOVA Anastasiia |
2021 Tokyo | 3x3 Basketball | Women's | 3x3 basketball | |
China | WAN Jiyuan YANG Shuyu WANG Lili ZHANG Zhiting |
2021 Tokyo | 3x3 Basketball | Women's | 3x3 basketball | |
Turkey | GAZOZ Mete | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | NESPOLI Mauro | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | FURUKAWA Takaharu | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | KIM Woojin KIM Je Deok OH Jinhyek |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Chinese Taipei | DENG Yu-Cheng WEI Chun-Heng TANG Chih-Chun |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | KAWATA Yuki FURUKAWA Takaharu MUTO Hiroki |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | AN San | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
ROC | OSIPOVA Elena | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | BOARI Lucilla | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | JANG Minhee KANG Chaeyoung AN San |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
ROC | GOMBOEVA Svetlana PEROVA Ksenia OSIPOVA Elena |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Germany | SCHWARZ Charline KROPPEN Michelle UNRUH Lisa |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | AN San KIM Je Deok |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Mixed | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Netherlands | SCHLOESSER Gabriela WIJLER Steve |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Mixed | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Mexico | ALVAREZ Luis VALENCIA Alejandra |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Mixed | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
ROC | KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana ROMASHINA Svetlana |
2021 Tokyo | Artistic Swimming | Women's | duet | |
China | HUANG Xuechen SUN Wenyan |
2021 Tokyo | Artistic Swimming | Women's | duet | |
Ukraine | FIEDINA Marta SAVCHUK Anastasiya |
2021 Tokyo | Artistic Swimming | Women's | duet | |
ROC | CHIGIREVA Vlada KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana PATSKEVICH Aleksandra SHISHKINA Alla GOLIADKINA Marina KOMAR Polina ROMASHINA Svetlana SHUROCHKINA Maria |
2021 Tokyo | Artistic Swimming | Women's | team | |
China | FENG Yu HUANG Xuechen SUN Wenyan XIAO Yanning GUO Li LIANG Xinping WANG Qianyi YIN Chengxin |
2021 Tokyo | Artistic Swimming | Women's | team | |
Ukraine | ALEKSIIVA Maryna FIEDINA Marta SAVCHUK Anastasiya SYDORENKO Kseniya ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava REZNIK Kateryna SHYNKARENKO Alina YAKHNO Yelyzaveta |
2021 Tokyo | Artistic Swimming | Women's | team | |
Italy | JACOBS Lamont Marcell | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 100m | |
United States | KERLEY Fred | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 100m | |
Canada | de GRASSE Andre | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 100m | |
Canada | de GRASSE Andre | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 200m | |
United States | BEDNAREK Kenneth | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 200m | |
United States | LYLES Noah | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 200m | |
Bahamas | GARDINER Steven | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 400m | |
Colombia | ZAMBRANO Anthony Jose | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 400m | |
Grenada | JAMES Kirani | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 400m | |
Kenya | KORIR Emmanuel Kipkurui | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 800m | |
Kenya | ROTICH Ferguson Cheruiyot | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 800m | |
Poland | DOBEK Patryk | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 800m | |
Norway | INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 1500m | |
Kenya | CHERUIYOT Timothy | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 1500m | |
Great Britain | KERR Josh | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 1500m | |
Uganda | CHEPTEGEI Joshua | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 5000m | |
Canada | AHMED Mohammed | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 5000m | |
United States | CHELIMO Paul | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 5000m | |
Ethiopia | BAREGA Selemon | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 10000m | |
Uganda | CHEPTEGEI Joshua | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 10000m | |
Uganda | KIPLIMO Jacob | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 10000m | |
Kenya | KIPCHOGE Eliud | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | marathon | |
Netherlands | NAGEEYE Abdi | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | marathon | |
Belgium | ABDI Bashir | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | marathon | |
Jamaica | PARCHMENT Hansle | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 110m hurdles | |
United States | HOLLOWAY Grant | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 110m hurdles | |
Jamaica | LEVY Ronald | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 110m hurdles | |
Norway | WARHOLM Karsten | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 400m hurdles | |
United States | BENJAMIN Rai | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 400m hurdles | |
Brazil | dos SANTOS Alison | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 400m hurdles | |
Morocco | EL BAKKALI Soufiane | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 3000m steeplechase | |
Ethiopia | GIRMA Lamecha | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 3000m steeplechase | |
Kenya | KIGEN Benjamin | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 3000m steeplechase | |
Italy | JACOBS Lamont Marcell TORTU Filippo DESALU Eseosa Fostine PATTA Lorenzo |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 4x100m relay | |
Canada | BROWN Aaron RODNEY Brendon BLAKE Jerome de GRASSE Andre |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 4x100m relay | |
China | Xingqiang Tang Zhenye Xie Bingtian Su Zhiqiang Wu |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 4x100m relay | |
United States | CHERRY Michael NORMAN Michael ROSS Randolph BENJAMIN Rai DEADMON Bryce NORWOOD Vernon STEWART Trevor |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 4x400m relay | |
Netherlands | AGARD Terrence BONEVACIA Liemarvin van DIEPEN Tony ANGELA Ramsey DOBBER Jochem |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 4x400m relay | |
Botswana | NDORI Bayapo THEBE Baboloki MAKWALA Isaac NGOZI Zibane |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 4x400m relay | |
Italy | STANO Massimo | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 20km walk | |
Japan | IKEDA Koki | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 20km walk | |
Japan | YAMANISHI Toshikazu | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 20km walk | |
Poland | TOMALA Dawid | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 50km walk | |
Germany | HILBERT Jonathan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 50km walk | |
Canada | DUNFEE Evan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | 50km walk | |
Greece | TENTOGLOU Miltiadis | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | long jump | |
Cuba | ECHEVARRIA Juan Miguel | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | long jump | |
Cuba | MASSO Maykel | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | long jump | |
Portugal | PICHARDO Pedro | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | triple jump | |
China | ZHU Yaming | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | triple jump | |
Burkina Faso | ZANGO Hugues Fabrice | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | triple jump | |
Italy | TAMBERI Gianmarco | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | high jump | |
Qatar | BARSHIM Mutaz Essa | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | high jump | |
Belarus | NEDASEKAU Maksim | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | high jump | |
Sweden | DUPLANTIS Armand | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | pole vault | |
United States | NILSEN Christopher | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | pole vault | |
Brazil | BRAZ Thiago | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | pole vault | |
United States | CROUSER Ryan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | shot put | |
United States | KOVACS Joe | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | shot put | |
New Zealand | WALSH Tomas | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | shot put | |
Sweden | STAHL Daniel | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | discus throw | |
Sweden | PETTERSSON Simon | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | discus throw | |
Austria | WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | discus throw | |
India | CHOPRA Neeraj | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | javelin throw | |
Czech Republic | VADLEJCH Jakub | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | javelin throw | |
Czech Republic | VESELY Vitezslav | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | javelin throw | |
Poland | NOWICKI Wojciech | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | hammer throw | |
Norway | HENRIKSEN Eivind | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | hammer throw | |
Poland | FAJDEK Pawel | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | hammer throw | |
Canada | WARNER Damian | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | decathlon | |
France | MAYER Kevin | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | decathlon | |
Australia | MOLONEY Ashley | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Men's | decathlon | |
Jamaica | THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 100m | |
Jamaica | FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 100m | |
Jamaica | JACKSON Shericka | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 100m | |
Jamaica | THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 200m | |
Namibia | MBOMA Christine | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 200m | |
United States | THOMAS Gabrielle | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 200m | |
Bahamas | MILLER-UIBO Shaunae | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 400m | |
Dominican Republic | PAULINO Marileidy | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 400m | |
United States | FELIX Allyson | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 400m | |
United States | MU Athing | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 800m | |
Great Britain | HODGKINSON Keely | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 800m | |
United States | ROGERS Raevyn | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 800m | |
Kenya | KIPYEGON Faith | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 1500m | |
Great Britain | MUIR Laura | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | HASSAN Sifan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | HASSAN Sifan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 5000m | |
Kenya | OBIRI Hellen | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 5000m | |
Ethiopia | TSEGAY Gudaf | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 5000m | |
Netherlands | HASSAN Sifan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 10000m | |
Bahrain | GEZAHEGNE Kalkidan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 10000m | |
Ethiopia | GIDEY Letesenbet | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 10000m | |
Kenya | JEPCHIRCHIR Peres | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | marathon | |
Kenya | KOSGEI Brigid | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | marathon | |
United States | SEIDEL Molly | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | marathon | |
Puerto Rico | CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 100m hurdles | |
United States | HARRISON Kendra | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 100m hurdles | |
Jamaica | TAPPER Megan | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 100m hurdles | |
United States | McLAUGHLIN Sydney | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 400m hurdles | |
United States | MUHAMMAD Dalilah | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 400m hurdles | |
Netherlands | BOL Femke | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 400m hurdles | |
Uganda | CHEMUTAI Peruth | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 3000m steeplechase | |
United States | FRERICHS Courtney | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 3000m steeplechase | |
Kenya | KIYENG Hyvin | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 3000m steeplechase | |
Jamaica | FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann MORRISON Natasha WILLIAMS Briana BURCHELL Remona JACKSON Shericka THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 4x100m relay | |
United States | OLIVER Javianne THOMAS Gabrielle GARDNER English HOBBS Aleia PRANDINI Jenna DANIELS Teahna |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 4x100m relay | |
Great Britain | LANSIQUOT Imani PHILIP Asha ASHER-SMITH Dina NEITA Daryll |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 4x100m relay | |
United States | FELIX Allyson JONATHAS Wadeline MU Athing WHITNEY Kaylin ELLIS Kendall IRBY Lynna McLAUGHLIN Sydney MUHAMMAD Dalilah |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 4x400m relay | |
Poland | HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata KIELBASINSKA Anna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga KACZMAREK Natalia SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 4x400m relay | |
Jamaica | BROMFIELD Junelle McGREGOR Roneisha RUSSELL Janieve JACKSON Shericka McLEOD Candice WILLIAMS Stacey Ann |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 4x400m relay | |
Italy | PALMISANO Antonella | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 20km race walk | |
Colombia | ARENAS Sandra Lorena | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 20km race walk | |
China | LIU Hong | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | 20km race walk | |
Germany | MIHAMBO Malaika | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | long jump | |
United States | REESE Brittney | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | long jump | |
Nigeria | BRUME Ese | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | long jump | |
Venezuela | ROJAS Yulimar | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | triple jump | |
Portugal | MAMONA Patricia | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | triple jump | |
Spain | PELETEIRO Ana | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | triple jump | |
ROC | LASITSKENE Mariya | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | high jump | |
Australia | McDERMOTT Nicola | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | high jump | |
Ukraine | MAHUCHIKH Yaroslava | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | high jump | |
United States | NAGEOTTE Katie | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | pole vault | |
ROC | SIDOROVA Anzhelika | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | pole vault | |
Great Britain | BRADSHAW Holly | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | pole vault | |
China | GONG Lijiao | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | shot put | |
United States | SAUNDERS Raven | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | shot put | |
New Zealand | ADAMS Valerie | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | shot put | |
United States | ALLMAN Valarie | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | discus throw | |
Germany | PUDENZ Kristin | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | discus throw | |
Cuba | PEREZ Yaime | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | discus throw | |
China | LIU Shiying | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | javelin throw | |
Poland | ANDREJCZYK Maria | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | javelin throw | |
Australia | BARBER Kelsey-Lee | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | javelin throw | |
Poland | WLODARCZYK Anita | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | hammer throw | |
China | WANG Zheng | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | hammer throw | |
Poland | KOPRON Malwina | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | hammer throw | |
Belgium | THIAM Nafissatou | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | heptathlon | |
Netherlands | VETTER Anouk | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | heptathlon | |
Netherlands | OOSTERWEGEL Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Women's | heptathlon | |
Poland | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata KOWALUK Dariusz ZALEWSKI Karol DUSZYNSKI Kajetan KACZMAREK Natalia SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Mixed | 4x100m relay | |
Dominican Republic | PAULINO Marileidy MEDINA VENTURA Anabel OGANDO Alexander SANTOS Luguelin FELIZ Lidio Andres |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Mixed | 4x100m relay | |
United States | DEADMON Bryce GODWIN Elija MANSON Taylor STEWART Trevor ELLIS Kendall IRBY Lynna NORWOOD Vernon WHITNEY Kaylin |
2021 Tokyo | Athletics | Mixed | 4x100m relay | |
Denmark | AXELSEN Viktor | 2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Men's | singles | |
China | CHEN Long | 2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Men's | singles | |
Indonesia | GINTING Anthony Sinisuka | 2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Men's | singles | |
Chinese Taipei | LEE Yang WANG Chi-Lin |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Men's | doubles | |
China | LI Jun Hui LIU Yu Chen |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Men's | doubles | |
Malaysia | CHIA Aaron SOH Wooi Yik |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Men's | doubles | |
China | CHEN Yu Fei | 2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Women's | singles | |
Chinese Taipei | TAI Tzu-Ying | 2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Women's | singles | |
India | PUSARLA V. Sindhu | 2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Women's | singles | |
Indonesia | Greysia POLII RAHAYU Apriyani |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Women's | doubles | |
China | JIA Yi Fan CHEN Qing Chen |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Women's | doubles | |
Korea Republic | KONG Heeyong KIM Soyeong |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Women's | doubles | |
China | WANG Yi Lyu HUANG Dong Ping |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Mixed | doubles | |
China | ZHENG Si Wei HUANG Ya Qiong |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Mixed | doubles | |
Japan | WATANABE Yuta HIGASHINO Arisa |
2021 Tokyo | Badminton | Mixed | doubles | |
Japan | KIKUCHI Ryosuke KURIBAYASHI Ryoji MORISHITA Masato OHNO Yudai SENGA Koudai TAIRA Kaima UMENO Ryutaro YAMAMOTO Yoshinobu YANAGITA Yuki AOYAGI Koyo GENDA Sosuke IWAZAKI Suguru KONDOH Kensuke KURIHARA Ryoya MURAKAMI Munetaka SAKAMOTO Hayato SUZUKI Seiya TANAKA Masahiro YAMADA Tetsuto YAMASAKI Yasuaki YOSHIDA Masataka ASAMURA Hideto ITOH Hiromi KAI Takuya |
2021 Tokyo | Baseball | Men's | Baseball | |
United States | ALLEN Nick AUSTIN Tyler CARTER Anthony DICKSON Brandon FILIA Eric GOSE Anthony KAZMIR Scott KOLOZSVARY Mark MARTINEZ Nick ROBERTSON David RYAN Ryder WESTBROOK Jamie ALVAREZ Eddy BAZ Shane CASAS Triston FEDEROWICZ Tim FRAZIER Todd JACKSON JR Edwin KIVLEHAN Patrick LOPEZ Jack McGOUGH Scott RYAN Joe STARLING Bubba WOODS RICHARDSON Simeon |
2021 Tokyo | Baseball | Men's | Baseball | |
Dominican Republic | CABRERA Melky DIAZ Jose GARCIA Junior MARINEZ Jhan MERCEDES Cristopher NUNEZ Gustavo REYES Denyi ROSSO Ramon VALDES Raul ALVAREZ Dario ASENCIO Jairo BAUTISTA Jose BONIFACIO Emilio CASTILLO Luis FRANCISCO Juan GUZMAN Jeison MEJIA Erick MIESES Johan PEREZ Yefri RODRIGUEZ Julio SANCHEZ Angel VALERIO Charlie ARIAS Gabriel BALDWIN Roldani |
2021 Tokyo | Baseball | Men's | Baseball | |
United States | ADEBAYO Bam DURANT Kevin GREEN Draymond JOHNSON Keldon LILLARD Damian MIDDLETON Khris BOOKER Devin GRANT Jerami HOLIDAY Jrue LAVINE Zach MCGEE Javale TATUM Jayson |
2021 Tokyo | Basketball | Men's | basketball | |
France | ALBICY Andrew CORNELIE Petr FALL Moustapha GOBERT Rudy LUWAWU CABARROT Timothe POIRIER Vincent BATUM Nicolas de COLO Nando FOURNIER Evan HEURTEL Thomas NTILIKINA Frank YABUSELE Guerschon |
2021 Tokyo | Basketball | Men's | basketball | |
Australia | GREEN Josh KAY Nic MILLS Patty SOBEY Nathan BAYNES Aron EXUM Dante GOULDING Chris INGLES Joe LANDALE Jock REATH Duop Thomas THYBULLE Matisse DELLAVEDOVA Matthew |
2021 Tokyo | Basketball | Men's | basketball | |
United States | ATKINS Ariel CHARLES Tina DIGGINS Skylar GRAY Chelsea LOYD Jewell TAURASI Diana BIRD Sue COLLIER Napheesa FOWLES Sylvia GRINER Brittney STEWART Breanna WILSON A'ja |
2021 Tokyo | Basketball | Women's | basketball | |
Japan | AKAHO Himawari MACHIDA Rui MIYAZAKI Saori MIYOSHI Naho NAGAOKA Moeko TAKADA Maki HAYASHI Saki MAWULI Evelyn MIYAZAWA Yuki MOTOHASHI Nako OKOYE Monica TODO Nanako |
2021 Tokyo | Basketball | Women's | basketball | |
France | CHARTEREAU Alexia DUCHET Alix GRUDA Sandrine MICHEL Sarah RUPERT Iliana VUKOSAVLJEVIC Valeriane CIAK Helena FAUTHOUX Marine JOHANNES Marine MIYEM Endene TCHATCHOUANG Diandra WILLIAMS Gabby |
2021 Tokyo | Basketball | Women's | basketball | |
Norway | MOL Anders Berntsen SORUM Christian Sandlie |
2021 Tokyo | Beach Volleyball | Men's | beach volleyball | |
ROC | KRASILNIKOV Viacheslav STOYANOVSKIY Oleg |
2021 Tokyo | Beach Volleyball | Men's | beach volleyball | |
Qatar | TIJAN Ahmed YOUNOUSSE Cherif |
2021 Tokyo | Beach Volleyball | Men's | beach volleyball | |
United States | KLINEMAN Alix ROSS April |
2021 Tokyo | Beach Volleyball | Women's | beach volleyball | |
Australia | ARTACHO del SOLAR Mariafe CLANCY Taliqua |
2021 Tokyo | Beach Volleyball | Women's | beach volleyball | |
Switzerland | HEIDRICH Joana VERGE-DEPRE Anouk |
2021 Tokyo | Beach Volleyball | Women's | beach volleyball | |
Great Britain | YAFAI Galal | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 48 - 52kg (flyweight) | |
Philippines | PAALAM Carlo | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 48 - 52kg (flyweight) | |
Japan | TANAKA Ryomei | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 48 - 52kg (flyweight) | |
Kazakhstan | BIBOSSINOV Saken | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 48 - 52kg (flyweight) | |
ROC | BATYRGAZIEV Albert | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 52 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
United States | RAGAN Duke | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 52 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Cuba | ALVAREZ Lazaro | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 52 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Ghana | TAKYI Samuel | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 52 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Cuba | CRUZ Andy | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 57 - 63kg (lightweight) | |
United States | DAVIS Keyshawn | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 57 - 63kg (lightweight) | |
Armenia | BACHKOV Hovhannes | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 57 - 63kg (lightweight) | |
Australia | GARSIDE Harry | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 57 - 63kg (lightweight) | |
Cuba | IGLESIAS Roniel | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 63 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
Great Britain | McCORMACK Pat | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 63 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
Ireland | WALSH Aidan | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 63 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
ROC | ZAMKOVOI Andrei | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 63 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
Brazil | SOUSA Hebert | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
Ukraine | KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
ROC | BAKSHI Gleb | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
Philippines | MARCIAL Eumir | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
Cuba | LOPEZ Arlen | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) | |
Great Britain | WHITTAKER Benjamin | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) | |
Azerbaijan | ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren Berto | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) | |
ROC | KHATAEV Imam | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) | |
Cuba | la CRUZ Julio | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 81 - 91kg (heavyweight) | |
ROC | GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 81 - 91kg (heavyweight) | |
Brazil | TEIXEIRA Abner | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 81 - 91kg (heavyweight) | |
New Zealand | NYIKA David | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | 81 - 91kg (heavyweight) | |
Uzbekistan | JALOLOV Bakhodir | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | + 91kg (super heavyweight) | |
United States | TORREZ JR Richard | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | + 91kg (super heavyweight) | |
Great Britain | CLARKE Frazer | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | + 91kg (super heavyweight) | |
Kazakhstan | KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Men's | + 91kg (super heavyweight) | |
Bulgaria | KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 48 - 51kg (flyweight) | |
Turkey | CAKIROGLU Buse Naz | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 48 - 51kg (flyweight) | |
Chinese Taipei | HUANG Hsiao-Wen | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 48 - 51kg (flyweight) | |
Japan | NAMIKI Tsukimi | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 48 - 51kg (flyweight) | |
Japan | IRIE Sena | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 54 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Philippines | PETECIO Nesthy | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 54 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Great Britain | ARTINGSTALL Karriss | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 54 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Italy | TESTA Irma | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 54 - 57kg (featherweight) | |
Ireland | HARRINGTON Kellie Anne | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 57 - 60kg (lightweight) | |
Brazil | FERREIRA Beatriz | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 57 - 60kg (lightweight) | |
Finland | POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 57 - 60kg (lightweight) | |
Thailand | SEESONDEE Sudaporn | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 57 - 60kg (lightweight) | |
Turkey | SURMENELI Busenaz | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 64 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
China | GU Hong | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 64 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
India | BORGOHAIN Lovlina | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 64 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
United States | JONES Oshae | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 64 - 69kg (welterweight) | |
Great Britain | PRICE Lauren | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
China | LI Qian | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
Netherlands | FONTIJN Nouchka | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
ROC | MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira | 2021 Tokyo | Boxing | Women's | 69 - 75kg (middleweight) | |
Czech Republic | PRSKAVEC Jiri | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Men's | K-1 (kayak single) | |
Slovakia | GRIGAR Jakub | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Men's | K-1 (kayak single) | |
Germany | AIGNER Hannes | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Men's | K-1 (kayak single) | |
Slovenia | SAVSEK Benjamin | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Men's | C-1 (canoe single) | |
Czech Republic | ROHAN Lukas | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Men's | C-1 (canoe single) | |
Germany | TASIADIS Sideris | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Men's | C-1 (canoe single) | |
Germany | FUNK Ricarda | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Women's | K-1 (kayak single) | |
Spain | CHOURRAUT Maialen | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Women's | K-1 (kayak single) | |
Australia | FOX Jessica | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Women's | K-1 (kayak single) | |
Australia | FOX Jessica | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Women's | C-1 (canoe single) | |
Great Britain | FRANKLIN Mallory | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Women's | C-1 (canoe single) | |
Germany | HERZOG Andrea | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Slalom | Women's | C-1 (canoe single) | |
Hungary | TOTKA Sandor | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-1 200m (kayak single) | |
Italy | RIZZA Manfredi | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-1 200m (kayak single) | |
Great Britain | HEATH Liam | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-1 200m (kayak single) | |
Hungary | KOPASZ Balint | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-1 1000m (kayak single) | |
Hungary | VARGA Adam | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-1 1000m (kayak single) | |
Portugal | PIMENTA Fernando | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-1 1000m (kayak single) | |
Australia | van der WESTHUYZEN Jean GREEN Thomas |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-2 1000m (kayak double) | |
Germany | SCHOPF Jacob HOFF Max |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-2 1000m (kayak double) | |
Czech Republic | SLOUF Radek DOSTAL Josef |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-2 1000m (kayak double) | |
Germany | LIEBSCHER Tom RENDSCHMIDT Max LEMKE Max RAUHE Ronald |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-4 500m (kayak four) | |
Spain | CRAVIOTTO Saul WALZ Marcus AREVALO Carlos GERMADE Rodrigo |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-4 500m (kayak four) | |
Slovakia | BOTEK Adam VLCEK Erik BALAZ Samuel MYSAK Denis |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | K-4 500m (kayak four) | |
Brazil | QUEIROZ dos SANTOS Isaquias | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | C-1 1000m (canoe single) | |
China | LIU Hao | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | C-1 1000m (canoe single) | |
Moldova | TARNOVSCHI Serghei | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | C-1 1000m (canoe single) | |
Cuba | TORRES MADRIGAL Serguey JORGE ENRIQUEZ Fernando Dayan |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | C-2 1000m (canoe double) | |
China | ZHENG Pengfei LIU Hao |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | C-2 1000m (canoe double) | |
Germany | HECKER Tim BRENDEL Sebastian |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Men's | C-2 1000m (canoe double) | |
New Zealand | CARRINGTON Lisa | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-1 200m (kayak single) | |
Spain | PORTELA Teresa | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-1 200m (kayak single) | |
Denmark | JORGENSEN Emma Aastrand | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-1 200m (kayak single) | |
New Zealand | CARRINGTON Lisa | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-1 500m (kayak single) | |
Hungary | CSIPES Tamara | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-1 500m (kayak single) | |
Denmark | JORGENSEN Emma Aastrand | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-1 500m (kayak single) | |
New Zealand | CARRINGTON Lisa REGAL Caitlin |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-2 500m (kayak double) | |
Poland | NAJA Karolina PULAWSKA Anna |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-2 500m (kayak double) | |
Hungary | BODONYI Dora KOZAK Danuta |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-2 500m (kayak double) | |
Hungary | BODONYI Dora KARASZ Anna CSIPES Tamara KOZAK Danuta |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-4 500m (kayak four) | |
Belarus | KHUDZENKA Volha MAKHNEVA Marharyta LITVINCHUK Maryna PAPOK Nadzeya |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-4 500m (kayak four) | |
Poland | ISKRZYCKA Justyna PULAWSKA Anna NAJA Karolina WISNIEWSKA Helena |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | K-4 500m (kayak four) | |
United States | HARRISON Nevin | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | C-1 200m (canoe single) | |
Canada | VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurence | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | C-1 200m (canoe single) | |
Ukraine | LUZAN Liudmyla | 2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | C-1 200m (canoe single) | |
China | SUN Mengya XU Shixiao |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | C-2 500m (canoe double) | |
Ukraine | CHETVERIKOVA Anastasiia LUZAN Liudmyla |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | C-2 500m (canoe double) | |
Canada | VINCENT Katie VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurence |
2021 Tokyo | Canoe Sprint | Women's | C-2 500m (canoe double) | |
Australia | MARTIN Logan | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Freestyle | Men's | freestyle park individual | |
Venezuela | DHERS Daniel | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Freestyle | Men's | freestyle park individual | |
Great Britain | BROOKS Declan | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Freestyle | Men's | freestyle park individual | |
Great Britain | WORTHINGTON Charlotte | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Freestyle | Women's | freestyle park individual | |
United States | ROBERTS Hannah | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Freestyle | Women's | freestyle park individual | |
Switzerland | DUCARROZ Nikita | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Freestyle | Women's | freestyle park individual | |
Netherlands | KIMMANN Niek | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Racing | Men's | racing individual | |
Great Britain | WHYTE Kye | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Racing | Men's | racing individual | |
Colombia | RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Racing | Men's | racing individual | |
Great Britain | SHRIEVER Bethany | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Racing | Women's | racing individual | |
Colombia | PAJON Mariana | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Racing | Women's | racing individual | |
Netherlands | SMULDERS Merel | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling BMX Racing | Women's | racing individual | |
Great Britain | PIDCOCK Thomas | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Mountain Bike | Men's | cross-country | |
Switzerland | FLUECKIGER Mathias | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Mountain Bike | Men's | cross-country | |
Spain | VALERO SERRANO David | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Mountain Bike | Men's | cross-country | |
Switzerland | NEFF Jolanda | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Mountain Bike | Women's | cross-country | |
Switzerland | FREI Sina | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Mountain Bike | Women's | cross-country | |
Switzerland | INDERGAND Linda | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Mountain Bike | Women's | cross-country | |
Ecuador | CARAPAZ Richard | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Belgium | van AERT Wout | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Slovenia | POGACAR Tadej | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual road race | |
Slovenia | ROGLIC Primoz | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | DUMOULIN Tom | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Australia | DENNIS Rohan | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Men's | individual time trial | |
Austria | KIESENHOFER Anna | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | van VLEUTEN Annemiek | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Italy | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual road race | |
Netherlands | van VLEUTEN Annemiek | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Switzerland | REUSSER Marlen | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | van der BREGGEN Anna | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Road | Women's | individual time trial | |
Netherlands | LAVREYSEN Harrie | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | sprint individual | |
Netherlands | HOOGLAND Jeffrey | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | sprint individual | |
Great Britain | CARLIN Jack | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | sprint individual | |
Italy | GANNA Filippo MILAN Jonathan LAMON Francesco CONSONNI Simone |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Team Pursuit (4000m) | |
Denmark | LARSEN Niklas PEDERSEN Rasmus HANSEN Lasse Norman MADSEN Frederik |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Team Pursuit (4000m) | |
Australia | O'BRIEN Kelland PORTER Alexander HOWARD Leigh PLAPP Lucas WELSFORD Sam |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Team Pursuit (4000m) | |
Netherlands | BUCHLI Matthijs LAVREYSEN Harrie HOOGLAND Jeffrey van den BERG Roy |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Great Britain | CARLIN Jack OWENS Ryan KENNY Jason |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Team Sprint | |
France | HELAL Rayan GRENGBO Florian VIGIER Sebastien |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Denmark | MORKOV Michael HANSEN Lasse Norman |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Madison | |
Great Britain | WALLS Matthew HAYTER Ethan |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Madison | |
France | THOMAS Benjamin GRONDIN Donavan |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Madison | |
Great Britain | WALLS Matthew | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Omnium | |
New Zealand | STEWART Campbell | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Omnium | |
Italy | VIVIANI Elia | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Omnium | |
Great Britain | KENNY Jason | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Keirin | |
Malaysia | AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Keirin | |
Netherlands | LAVREYSEN Harrie | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Men's | Keirin | |
Canada | MITCHELL Kelsey | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | sprint individual | |
Ukraine | STARIKOVA Olena | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | sprint individual | |
Hong Kong, China | LEE Wai Sze | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | sprint individual | |
Germany | BRENNAUER Lisa KROEGER Mieke BRAUSSE Franziska KLEIN Lisa |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Team Pursuit (3000m) | |
Great Britain | BARKER Elinor KENNY Laura ARCHIBALD Katie EVANS Neah KNIGHT Josie |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Team Pursuit (3000m) | |
United States | VALENTE Jennifer WILLIAMS Lily DYGERT Chloe JASTRAB Megan WHITE Emma |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Team Pursuit (3000m) | |
China | ZHONG Tianshi BAO Shanju |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Germany | HINZE Emma FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Team Sprint | |
ROC | VOINOVA Anastasiia SHMELEVA Daria |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Great Britain | KENNY Laura ARCHIBALD Katie |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Madison | |
Denmark | LETH Julie DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Madison | |
ROC | NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz |
2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Madison | |
United States | VALENTE Jennifer | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Omnium | |
Japan | KAJIHARA Yumi | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Omnium | |
Netherlands | WILD Kirsten | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Omnium | |
Netherlands | BRASPENNINCX Shanne | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Keirin | |
New Zealand | ANDREWS Ellesse | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Keirin | |
Canada | GENEST Lauriane | 2021 Tokyo | Cycling Track | Women's | Keirin | |
China | XIE Siyi | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | 3m springboard | |
China | WANG Zongyuan | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | 3m springboard | |
Great Britain | LAUGHER Jack | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | 3m springboard | |
China | CAO Yuan | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | 10m platform | |
China | YANG Jian | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | 10m platform | |
Great Britain | DALEY Thomas | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | 10m platform | |
China | XIE Siyi WANG Zongyuan |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | synchronized diving 3m springboard | |
United States | HIXON Michael CAPOBIANCO Andrew |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | synchronized diving 3m springboard | |
Germany | RUDIGER Lars HAUSDING Patrick |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | synchronized diving 3m springboard | |
Great Britain | LEE Matty DALEY Thomas |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | synchronized diving 10m platform | |
China | CHEN Aisen CAO Yuan |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | synchronized diving 10m platform | |
ROC | MINIBAEV Viktor BONDAR Aleksandr |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Men's | synchronized diving 10m platform | |
China | SHI Tingmao | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | 3m springboard | |
China | WANG Han | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | 3m springboard | |
United States | PALMER Krysta | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | 3m springboard | |
China | QUAN Hongchan | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | 10m platform | |
China | CHEN Yuxi | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | 10m platform | |
Australia | WU Melissa | 2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | 10m platform | |
China | WANG Han SHI Tingmao |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | synchronized diving 3m springboard | |
Canada | CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa ABEL Jennifer |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | synchronized diving 3m springboard | |
Germany | PUNZEL Tina HENTSCHEL Lena |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | synchronized diving 3m springboard | |
China | ZHANG Jiaqi CHEN Yuxi |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | synchronized diving 10m platform | |
United States | SCHNELL Delaney PARRATTO Jessica |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | synchronized diving 10m platform | |
Mexico | OROZCO LOZA Alejandra AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela |
2021 Tokyo | Diving | Women's | synchronized diving 10m platform | |
Germany | von BREDOW-WERNDL Jessica | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Dressage | Mixed | individual | |
Germany | WERTH Isabell | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Dressage | Mixed | individual | |
Great Britain | DUJARDIN Charlotte | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Dressage | Mixed | individual | |
Germany | SCHNEIDER Dorothee WERTH Isabell von BREDOW-WERNDL Jessica |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Dressage | Mixed | team | |
United States | PETERS Steffen LYLE Adrienne SCHUT-KERY Sabine |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Dressage | Mixed | team | |
Great Britain | DUJARDIN Charlotte HESTER Carl FRY Charlotte |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Dressage | Mixed | team | |
Germany | KRAJEWSKI Julia | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Eventing | Mixed | individual | |
Great Britain | McEWEN Tom | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Eventing | Mixed | individual | |
Australia | HOY Andrew | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Eventing | Mixed | individual | |
Great Britain | COLLETT Laura TOWNEND Oliver McEWEN Tom |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Eventing | Mixed | team | |
Australia | McNAB Kevin HOY Andrew ROSE Shane |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Eventing | Mixed | team | |
France | LAGHOUAG Karim Florent TOUZAINT Nicolas SIX Christopher |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Eventing | Mixed | team | |
Great Britain | MAHER Ben | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Jumping | Mixed | individual | |
Sweden | FREDRICSON Peder | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Jumping | Mixed | individual | |
Netherlands | van der VLEUTEN Maikel | 2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Jumping | Mixed | individual | |
Sweden | BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin von ECKERMANN Henrik FREDRICSON Peder |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Jumping | Mixed | team | |
United States | SPRINGSTEEN Jessica KRAUT Laura WARD McLain |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Jumping | Mixed | team | |
Belgium | DEVOS Pieter WATHELET Gregory GUERY Jerome |
2021 Tokyo | Equestrian Jumping | Mixed | team | |
Hong Kong, China | CHEUNG Ka Long | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Italy | GAROZZO Daniele | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
Czech Republic | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil individual | |
France | CANNONE Romain | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | SIKLOSI Gergely | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Ukraine | REIZLIN Igor | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée individual | |
Hungary | SZILAGYI Aron | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Italy | SAMELE Luigi | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
Korea Republic | KIM Junghwan | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre individual | |
France | LEFORT Enzo PAUTY Maxime le PECHOUX Erwann MERTINE Julien |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
ROC | BORODACHEV Kirill SAFIN Timur BORODACHEV Anton MYLNIKOV Vladislav |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
United States | ITKIN Nick MEINHARDT Gerek IMBODEN Race MASSIALAS Alexander |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | foil team | |
Japan | KANO Koki UYAMA Satoru MINOBE Kazuyasu YAMADA Masaru |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
ROC | BIDA Sergey KHODOS Sergey GLAZKOV Nikita SUKHOV Pavel |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | KWEON Youngjun PARK Sangyoung MA Segeon SONG Jaeho |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | GU Bongil KIM Junho KIM Junghwan OH Sanguk |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Italy | BERRE' Enrico MONTANO Aldo CURATOLI Luca SAMELE Luigi |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
Hungary | DECSI Tamas SZATMARI Andras GEMESI Csanad SZILAGYI Aron |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Men's | sabre team | |
United States | KIEFER Lee | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
ROC | DERIGLAZOVA Inna | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
ROC | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil individual | |
China | SUN Yiwen | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Romania | POPESCU Ana Maria | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
Estonia | LEHIS Katrina | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée individual | |
ROC | POZDNIAKOVA Sofia | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
ROC | VELIKAYA Sofya | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
France | BRUNET Manon | 2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre individual | |
ROC | DERIGLAZOVA Inna MARTYANOVA Marta KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
France | BLAZE Anita RANVIER Pauline GUYART Astrid THIBUS Ysaora |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Italy | BATINI Martina ERRIGO Arianna CIPRESSA Erica VOLPI Alice |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | foil team | |
Estonia | EMBRICH Irina LEHIS Katrina BELJAJEVA Julia KIRPU Erika |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Korea Republic | KANG Young Mi SONG Sera CHOI Injeong LEE Hyein |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
Italy | ISOLA Federica SANTUCCIO Alberta NAVARRIA Mara FIAMINGO Rossella |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | épée team | |
ROC | POZDNIAKOVA Sofia NIKITINA Olga VELIKAYA Sofya |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
France | BALZER Sara BRUNET Manon BERDER Cecilia LEMBACH Charlotte |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
Korea Republic | CHOI Sooyeon SEO Jiyeon KIM Jiyeon YOON Jisu |
2021 Tokyo | Fencing | Women's | sabre team | |
Brazil | MENINO Gabriel PAULINHO RICHARLISON ABNER ANTONY BRENNO CUNHA Matheus DOUGLAS LUIZ GRACA Ricardo LUCAO MARTINELLI Gabriel MATHEUS HENRIQUE NINO REINIER SANTOS ALVES Dani ARANA Guilherme CLAUDINHO DIEGO CARLOS FUCHS Bruno GUIMARAES Bruno MALCOM |
2021 Tokyo | Football | Men's | football | |
Spain | ASENSIO Marco CUCURELLA Marc GARCIA Eric GIL Oscar MERINO Mikel MIR Rafa MONCAYOLA Jon OYARZABAL Mikel SIMON Unai TORRES Pau VILLAR Ivan CEBALLOS Dani FERNANDEZ Alvaro GIL Bryan GONZALEZ Pedri MINGUEZA Oscar MIRANDA Juan OLMO Dani PUADO Javier SOLER Carlos VALLEJO Jesus ZUBIMENDI Martin |
2021 Tokyo | Football | Men's | football | |
Mexico | ROMO Luis VASQUEZ Johan AGUIRRE Eduardo ALVARADO Roberto ANGULO Ricardo BELTRAN Fernando ESQUIVEL Joaquin LAINEZ Diego MALAGON Luis MONTES Cesar OCHOA Guillermo RODRIGUEZ Carlos SANCHEZ Jorge VEGA Alexis AGUIRRE Erick ANGULO Jesus ANTUNA Uriel CORDOVA Sebastian JURADO Sebastian LORONA Vladimir MARTIN Henry MORA Adrian |
2021 Tokyo | Football | Men's | football | |
Canada | BECKIE Janine CARLE Gabrielle FLEMING Jessie GROSSO Julia LABBE Stephanie LEON Adriana PRINCE Nichelle RIVIERE Jayde SCHMIDT Sophie SHERIDAN Kailen VIENS Evelyne BUCHANAN Kadeisha CHAPMAN Allysha GILLES Vanessa HUITEMA Jordyn LAWRENCE Ashley McLEOD Erin QUINN ROSE Deanne SCOTT Desiree SINCLAIR Christine ZADORSKY Shelina |
2021 Tokyo | Football | Women's | football | |
Sweden | SCHOUGH Olivia ANDERSSON Jonna ANVEGARD Anna BENNISON Hanna BLACKSTENIUS Stina ERIKSSON Magdalena GLAS Hanna ILESTEDT Amanda JANOGY Madelen LINDAHL Hedvig RODDAR Julia SEGER Caroline ANGELDAL Filippa ASLLANI Kosovare BJORN Nathalie BLOMQVIST Rebecka FALK Jennifer HURTIG Lina JAKOBSSON Sofia KULLBERG Emma MUSOVIC Zecira ROLFO Fridolina |
2021 Tokyo | Football | Women's | football | |
United States | CAMPBELL Jane DAVIDSON Tierna ERTZ Julie HEATH Tobin KRUEGER Casey LLOYD Carli MEWIS Kristie MORGAN Alex O'HARA Kelley RAPINOE Megan SONNETT Emily DAHLKEMPER Abby DUNN Crystal FRANCH Adrianna HORAN Lindsey LAVELLE Rose MACARIO Catarina MEWIS Samantha NAEHER Alyssa PRESS Christen SAUERBRUNN Becky WILLIAMS Lynn |
2021 Tokyo | Football | Women's | football | |
United States | SCHAUFFELE Xander | 2021 Tokyo | Golf | Men's | individual | |
Slovakia | SABBATINI Rory | 2021 Tokyo | Golf | Men's | individual | |
Chinese Taipei | PAN C T | 2021 Tokyo | Golf | Men's | individual | |
United States | KORDA Nelly | 2021 Tokyo | Golf | Women's | individual | |
Japan | INAMI Mone | 2021 Tokyo | Golf | Women's | individual | |
New Zealand | KO Lydia | 2021 Tokyo | Golf | Women's | individual | |
ROC | ABLIAZIN Denis DALALOYAN Artur BELYAVSKIY David NAGORNYY Nikita |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | team competition | |
Japan | HASHIMOTO Daiki KITAZONO Takeru KAYA Kazuma TANIGAWA Wataru |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | team competition | |
China | LIN Chaopan XIAO Ruoteng SUN Wei ZOU Jingyuan |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | team competition | |
Japan | HASHIMOTO Daiki | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | individual all-round | |
China | XIAO Ruoteng | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | individual all-round | |
ROC | NAGORNYY Nikita | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | individual all-round | |
Israel | DOLGOPYAT Artem | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | floor exercises | |
Spain | ZAPATA Rayderley | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | floor exercises | |
China | XIAO Ruoteng | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | floor exercises | |
China | ZOU Jingyuan | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | parallel bars | |
Germany | DAUSER Lukas | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | parallel bars | |
Turkey | ARICAN Ferhat | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | parallel bars | |
Korea Republic | SHIN Jeahwan | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | vault | |
ROC | ABLIAZIN Denis | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | vault | |
Armenia | DAVTYAN Artur | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | vault | |
China | LIU Yang | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | rings | |
China | YOU Hao | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | rings | |
Greece | PETROUNIAS Eleftherios | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | rings | |
Great Britain | WHITLOCK Max | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | pommel horse | |
Chinese Taipei | LEE Chih Kai | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | pommel horse | |
Japan | KAYA Kazuma | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | pommel horse | |
Japan | HASHIMOTO Daiki | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | horizontal bar | |
Croatia | SRBIC Tin | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | horizontal bar | |
ROC | NAGORNYY Nikita | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Men's | horizontal bar | |
ROC | LISTUNOVA Viktoriia URAZOVA Vladislava AKHAIMOVA Liliia MELNIKOVA Angelina |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | team competition | |
United States | CHILES Jordan Mc CALLUM Grace BILES Simone LEE Sunisa |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | team competition | |
Great Britain | GADIROVA Jessica MORGAN Amelie GADIROVA Jennifer KINSELLA Alice |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | team competition | |
United States | LEE Sunisa | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | individual all-round | |
Brazil | ANDRADE Rebeca | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | individual all-round | |
ROC | MELNIKOVA Angelina | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | individual all-round | |
United States | CAREY Jade | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | floor exercises | |
Italy | FERRARI Vanessa | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | floor exercises | |
Japan | MURAKAMI Mai | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | floor exercises | |
ROC | MELNIKOVA Angelina | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | floor exercises | |
Belgium | DERWAEL Nina | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | uneven bars | |
ROC | ILIANKOVA Anastasiia | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | uneven bars | |
United States | LEE Sunisa | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | uneven bars | |
Brazil | ANDRADE Rebeca | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | vault | |
United States | SKINNER Mykayla | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | vault | |
Korea Republic | YEO Seojeong | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | vault | |
China | GUAN Chenchen | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | balance beam | |
China | TANG Xijing | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | balance beam | |
United States | BILES Simone | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Artistic | Women's | balance beam | |
Bulgaria | TRAETS Laura KIRYAKOVA Stefani RADUKANOVA Madlen ZAFIROVA Erika DYANKOVA Simona |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Rhythmic | Women's | group competition | |
ROC | BLIZNYUK Anastasia SHKATOVA Angelina TISHCHENKO Alisa MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia TATAREVA Anastasiia |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Rhythmic | Women's | group competition | |
Italy | DURANTI Agnese MOGUREAN Daniela CENTOFANTI Martina MAURELLI Alessia SANTANDREA Martina |
2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Rhythmic | Women's | group competition | |
Israel | ASHRAM Linoy | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Rhythmic | Women's | individual all-round | |
ROC | AVERINA Dina | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Rhythmic | Women's | individual all-round | |
Belarus | HARNASKO Alina | 2021 Tokyo | Gymnastics Rhythmic | Women's | individual all-round | |
France | DESCAT Hugo GENTY Yann GUIGOU Michael KARABATIC Nikola MAHE Kentin NGUESSAN Timothey REMILI Nedim TOURNAT Nicolas ABALO Luc FABREGAS Ludovic GERARD Vincent KARABATIC Luka LAGARDE Romain MEM Dika PORTE Valentin RICHARDSON Melvyn |
2021 Tokyo | Handball | Men's | handball | |
Denmark | GIDSEL Mathias HANSEN Mikkel JAKOBSEN Emil LANDIN Niklas MOELLER Kevin OLSEN Morten SVAN Lasse ANDERSSON Lasse HANSEN Johan HOLM Jacob LANDIN Magnus MENSAH Mads MOELLGAARD Henrik SAUGSTRUP Magnus TOFT HANSEN Henrik |
2021 Tokyo | Handball | Men's | handball | |
Spain | AGUINAGALDE AQUIZU Julen DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Alex FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel GARCIA ROBLEDO Antonio GUARDIOLA VILLAPLANA Gedeon MAQUEDA PENO Jorge PEREZ de VARGAS MORENO Gonzalo SARMIENTO MELIAN Daniel CORRALES RODAL Rodrigo ENTRERRIOS RODRIGUEZ Raul FIGUERAS TREJO Adrian GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix GURBINDO MARTINEZ Eduardo MORROS de ARGILA Viran SANCHEZ-MIGALLON NARANJO Miguel SOLE SALA Ferran |
2021 Tokyo | Handball | Men's | handball | |
France | COATANEA Pauline DARLEUX Cleopatre FLIPPES Laura LACRABERE Alexandra LEYNAUD Amandine NOCANDY Meline PINEAU Allison VALENTINI Chloe DANCETTE Blandine EDWIGE Beatrice FOPPA Pauletta LASSOURCE Coralie NIAKATE Kalidiatou NZE MINKO Estelle SERCIEN UGOLIN Oceane ZAADI DEUNA Grace |
2021 Tokyo | Handball | Women's | handball | |
ROC | VYAKHIREVA Anna BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena FOMINA Olga ILINA Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA Polina MANAGAROVA Iuliia SEDOYKINA Anna SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina DMITRIEVA Daria GORSHKOVA Polina KALININA Viktoriia MAKEEVA Kseniia MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena SEN Anna VEDEKHINA Polina |
2021 Tokyo | Handball | Women's | handball | |
Norway | BREDAL OFTEDAL Stine FRAFJORD Marit Malm JACOBSEN Marit KRISTIANSEN Veronica MOERK Nora SKOGRAND Stine SOLBERG Silje BRATTSET DALE Kari BREISTOEL Kristine HERREM Camilla JOHANSEN Vilde Ingeborg LUNDE Katrine REISTAD Henny SOLBERG ISAKSEN Sanna TOMAC Marta |
2021 Tokyo | Handball | Women's | handball | |
Belgium | BOCCARD Gauthier BRIELS Thomas de KERPEL Nicolas DENAYER Felix Veronique B. DOHMEN John-John Dominique M HENDRICKX Alexander Robby P LUYPAERT Loick Fanny A van AUBEL Florent VANASCH Vincent BOON Tom Alain CHARLIER Cedric Daniel Andre de SLOOVER Arthur Anne-Marie Thierr DOCKIER Sebastien GOUGNARD Simon Pierre F KINA Antoine Sylvain T MEURMANS Augustin Jean J van DOREN Arthur WEGNEZ Victor Nicky B |
2021 Tokyo | Hockey | Men's | hockey | |
Australia | SIMMONDS Joshua WICKHAM Tom Joseph BEALE Daniel James BRAND Tim CRAIG Thomas William GOVERS Blake HOWARD Tim MITTON Trent Grant OGILVIE Flynn Andrew SHARP Lachlan Thomas WHETTON Jacob Thomas ZALEWSKI Aran BELTZ Joshua CHARTER Andrew Lewis DAWSON Matthew HAYWARD Jeremy Thomas MARTIN Dylan OCKENDEN Edward Clive |
2021 Tokyo | Hockey | Men's | hockey | |
India | KUMAR Surender LAKRA Birendra PRASAD Vivek Sagar SHARMA Nilakanta SINGH Gurjant SINGH Harmanpreet SINGH Manpreet SINGH Shamsher SUMIT KUMAR Varun PARATTU RAVEENDRAN Sreejesh ROHIDAS Amit SINGH Dilpreet SINGH Hardik SINGH Mandeep SINGH Rupinder Pal SINGH Simranjeet UPADHYAY Lalit Kumar |
2021 Tokyo | Hockey | Men's | hockey | |
Netherlands | ALBERS Felice de WAARD Xan Gerdien KONING Josine LEURINK Laurien NUNNINK Laura Maria SANDERS Pien van GEFFEN Margot VERSCHOOR Maria de GOEDE Eva Roma Maria KEETELS Marloes Johanna Maria KOOLEN Sanne Anne Leonie MATLA Frederique PHENINCKX Malou STAM Lauren Lara Jeanette van MAASAKKER Caia Jacqueline WELTEN Lidewij Marsia Maria |
2021 Tokyo | Hockey | Women's | hockey | |
Argentina | JANKUNAS Julieta MERINO Delfina RETEGUI Micaela SAUZE VALDEZ Victoria TOCCALINO Sofia ALBERTARRIO Agustina BARRIONUEVO Maria Noel FORCHERIO Maria Emilia GRANATTO Maria Jose GRANATTO Maria Victoria MACCARI Sofia RAPOSO RUIZ de los LLANOS Valentina SANCHEZ MOCCIA Rocio SUCCI Maria Belen TRINCHINETTI Eugenia Maria ALONSO Agostina COSTA BIONDI Valentina Isabel GORZELANY Agustina |
2021 Tokyo | Hockey | Women's | hockey | |
Great Britain | ANSLEY Giselle CRACKLES Fiona Anne JONES Sarah Louise McCALLIN Shona PEARNE-WEBB Hollie RAYER Elena Sian TOMAN Anna-Frances UNSWORTH Laura BALSDON Grace HINCH Madeleine Claire MARTIN Hannah OWSLEY Lily PETTER Isabelle ROBERTSON Sarah TOWNSEND Susannah WILKINSON Leah Julia |
2021 Tokyo | Hockey | Women's | hockey | |
Japan | TAKATO Naohisa | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | - 60 kg | |
Chinese Taipei | YANG Yung Wei | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | - 60 kg | |
France | MKHEIDZE Luka | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | - 60 kg | |
Kazakhstan | SMETOV Yeldos | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | - 60 kg | |
Japan | ABE Hifumi | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) | |
Georgia | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) | |
Brazil | CARGNIN Daniel | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) | |
Korea Republic | AN Baul | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) | |
Japan | ONO Shohei | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 66 - 73kg (lightweight) | |
Georgia | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 66 - 73kg (lightweight) | |
Korea Republic | AN Changrim | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 66 - 73kg (lightweight) | |
Mongolia | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 66 - 73kg (lightweight) | |
Japan | NAGASE Takanori | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) | |
Mongolia | MOLLAEI Saeid | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) | |
Austria | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) | |
Belgium | CASSE Matthias | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) | |
Georgia | BEKAURI Lasha | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 81 - 90kg (middleweight) | |
Germany | TRIPPEL Eduard | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 81 - 90kg (middleweight) | |
Hungary | TOTH Krisztian | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 81 - 90kg (middleweight) | |
Uzbekistan | BOBONOV Davlat | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 81 - 90kg (middleweight) | |
Japan | WOLF Aaron | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) | |
Korea Republic | CHO Guham | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) | |
ROC | ILIASOV Niiaz | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) | |
Portugal | FONSECA Jorge | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) | |
Czech Republic | KRPALEK Lukas | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | + 100kg (heavyweight) | |
Georgia | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | + 100kg (heavyweight) | |
France | RINER Teddy | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | + 100kg (heavyweight) | |
ROC | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Men's | + 100kg (heavyweight) | |
Kosovo | KRASNIQI Distria | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | - 48kg (extra-lightweight) | |
Japan | TONAKI Funa | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | - 48kg (extra-lightweight) | |
Mongolia | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | - 48kg (extra-lightweight) | |
Ukraine | BILODID Daria | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | - 48kg (extra-lightweight) | |
Japan | ABE Uta | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) | |
France | BUCHARD Amandine | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) | |
Great Britain | GILES Chelsie | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) | |
Italy | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight) | |
Kosovo | GJAKOVA Nora | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 52 - 57kg (lightweight) | |
France | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 52 - 57kg (lightweight) | |
Canada | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 52 - 57kg (lightweight) | |
Japan | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 52 - 57kg (lightweight) | |
France | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) | |
Slovenia | TRSTENJAK Tina | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) | |
Canada | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) | |
Italy | CENTRACCHIO Maria | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight) | |
Japan | ARAI Chizuru | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 63 - 70kg (middleweight) | |
Austria | POLLERES Michaela | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 63 - 70kg (middleweight) | |
Netherlands | van DIJKE Sanne | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 63 - 70kg (middleweight) | |
ROC | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 63 - 70kg (middleweight) | |
Japan | HAMADA Shori | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) | |
France | MALONGA Madeleine | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) | |
Brazil | AGUIAR Mayra | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) | |
Germany | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight) | |
Japan | SONE Akira | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | + 78kg (heavyweight) | |
Cuba | ORTIZ Idalys | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | + 78kg (heavyweight) | |
Azerbaijan | KINDZERSKA Iryna | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | + 78kg (heavyweight) | |
France | DICKO Romane | 2021 Tokyo | Judo | Women's | + 78kg (heavyweight) | |
France | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse CHAINE Guillaume CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie IDDIR Alexandre MALONGA Madeleine RINER Teddy BUCHARD Amandine CLERGET Axel DICKO Romane le BLOUCH Kilian PINOT Margaux |
2021 Tokyo | Judo | Mixed | team | |
Japan | ABE Uta HAMADA Shori MUKAI Shoichiro ONO Shohei TASHIRO Miku YOSHIDA Tsukasa ABE Hifumi ARAI Chizuru HARASAWA Hisayoshi NAGASE Takanori SONE Akira WOLF Aaron |
2021 Tokyo | Judo | Mixed | team | |
Germany | FREY Karl-Richard MENZ Katharina SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna STOLL Theresa TRIPPEL Eduard WANDTKE Igor FREY Johannes GRABOWSKI Jasmin RESSEL Dominic SEIDL Sebastian TRAJDOS Martyna WAGNER Anna-Maria |
2021 Tokyo | Judo | Mixed | team | |
Israel | LANIR Inbar NELSON LEVY Timna RISHONY Shira SHARIR Gili HERSHKO Raz MUKI Sagi PALTCHIK Peter SASSON Or SHMAILOV Baruch BUTBUL Tohar KOCHMAN Li |
2021 Tokyo | Judo | Mixed | team | |
France | da COSTA Steven | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 67kg | |
Turkey | SAMDAN Eray | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 67kg | |
Jordan | ALMASATFA Abdel Rahman | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 67kg | |
Kazakhstan | ASSADILOV Darkhan | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 67kg | |
Italy | BUSA Luigi | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 75kg | |
Azerbaijan | AGHAYEV Rafael | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 75kg | |
Hungary | HARSPATAKI Karoly Gabor | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 75kg | |
Ukraine | HORUNA Stanislav | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite - 75kg | |
Iran | GANJZADEH Sajad | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite + 75kg | |
Saudi Arabia | HAMEDI Tareg | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite + 75kg | |
Japan | ARAGA Ryutaro | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite + 75kg | |
Turkey | AKTAS Ugur | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kumite + 75kg | |
Japan | KIYUNA Ryo | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kata | |
Spain | QUINTERO Damian | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kata | |
Turkey | SOFUOGLU Ali | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kata | |
United States | TORRES GUTIERREZ Ariel | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Men's | Kata | |
Bulgaria | GORANOVA Ivet | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 55kg | |
Ukraine | TERLIUGA Anzhelika | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 55kg | |
Austria | PLANK Bettina | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 55kg | |
Chinese Taipei | WEN Tzuyun | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 55kg | |
Serbia | PREKOVIC Jovana | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 61kg | |
China | YIN Xiaoyan | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 61kg | |
Egypt | LOTFY Giana | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 61kg | |
Turkey | COBAN Merve | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite - 61kg | |
Egypt | ABDELAZIZ Feryal | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite + 61kg | |
Azerbaijan | ZARETSKA Iryna | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite + 61kg | |
China | GONG Li | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite + 61kg | |
Kazakhstan | BERULTSEVA Sofya | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kumite + 61kg | |
Spain | SANCHEZ JAIME Sandra | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kata | |
Japan | SHIMIZU Kiyou | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kata | |
Hong Kong, China | LAU Mo Sheung Grace | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kata | |
Italy | BOTTARO Viviana | 2021 Tokyo | Karate | Women's | Kata | |
Germany | WELLBROCK Florian | 2021 Tokyo | Marathon swimming | Men's | marathon 10km | |
Hungary | RASOVSZKY Kristof | 2021 Tokyo | Marathon swimming | Men's | marathon 10km | |
Italy | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 2021 Tokyo | Marathon swimming | Men's | marathon 10km | |
Brazil | CUNHA Ana Marcela | 2021 Tokyo | Marathon swimming | Women's | marathon 10km | |
Netherlands | van ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 2021 Tokyo | Marathon swimming | Women's | marathon 10km | |
Australia | LEE Kareena | 2021 Tokyo | Marathon swimming | Women's | marathon 10km | |
Great Britain | CHOONG Joseph | 2021 Tokyo | Modern Pentathlon | Men's | individual competition | |
Egypt | ELGENDY Ahmed | 2021 Tokyo | Modern Pentathlon | Men's | individual competition | |
Korea Republic | JUN Woongtae | 2021 Tokyo | Modern Pentathlon | Men's | individual competition | |
Great Britain | FRENCH Kate | 2021 Tokyo | Modern Pentathlon | Women's | individual competition | |
Lithuania | ASADAUSKAITE Laura | 2021 Tokyo | Modern Pentathlon | Women's | individual competition | |
Hungary | KOVACS Sarolta | 2021 Tokyo | Modern Pentathlon | Women's | individual competition | |
Greece | NTOUSKOS Stefanos | 2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | single sculls (1x) | |
Norway | BORCH Kjetil | 2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | single sculls (1x) | |
Croatia | MARTIN Damir | 2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | single sculls (1x) | |
France | ANDRODIAS Matthieu BOUCHERON Hugo |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | double sculls (2x) | |
Netherlands | BROENINK Stef TWELLAAR Melvin |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | double sculls (2x) | |
China | LIU Zhiyu ZHANG Liang |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | double sculls (2x) | |
Ireland | O'DONOVAN Paul Mc CARTHY Fintan |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | |
Germany | ROMMELMANN Jonathan OSBORNE Jason |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | |
Italy | RUTA Pietro OPPO Stefano |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | |
Croatia | SINKOVIC Valent SINKOVIC Martin |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | pair without coxswain (2-) | |
Romania | TUDOSA Ciprian COZMIUC Marius |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | pair without coxswain (2-) | |
Denmark | VYSTAVEL Frederic SUTTON Joachim |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | pair without coxswain (2-) | |
Netherlands | WIETEN Tone UITTENBOGAARD Lucas Theodoor Dirk METSEMAKERS Koen WIERSMA Abe |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | |
Great Britain | BEAUMONT Jack LEASK Harry BARRAS Tom GROOM Angus |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | |
Australia | CLEARY Jack LETCHER Luke ANTILL Caleb GIRDLESTONE Cameron |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | |
Australia | HILL Alexander TURRIN Spencer HARGREAVES Jack PURNELL Alexander |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | four without coxswain (4-) | |
Romania | PASCARI Cosmin TIGANESCU Mihaita BERARIU Stefan SEMCIUC Mugurel Vasile |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | four without coxswain (4-) | |
Italy | di COSTANZO Marco VICINO Giuseppe CASTALDO Matteo LODO Matteo |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | four without coxswain (4-) | |
New Zealand | WILSON Phillip BOND Hamish BRAKE Michael MACDONALD Matt MURRAY Tom WILLIAMSON Daniel BOSWORTH Sam KIRKHAM Shaun MACKINTOSH Thomas |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | eight with coxswain (8+) | |
Germany | JAKSCHIK Malte OCIK Hannes SAUER Martin SCHNEIDER Jakob FOLLERT Laurits JOHANNESEN Torben ROGGENSACK Olaf SCHMIDT Richard WEISSENFELD Johannes |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | eight with coxswain (8+) | |
Great Britain | BUGAJSKI Josh ELWES Charles FORD Tom RUDKIN James WYNNE-GRIFFITH Oliver DAWSON Jacob FIELDMAN Henry GEORGE Tom SBIHI Mohamed |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Men's | eight with coxswain (8+) | |
New Zealand | TWIGG Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | single sculls (1x) | |
ROC | PRAKATSEN Hanna | 2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | single sculls (1x) | |
Austria | LOBNIG Magdalena | 2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | single sculls (1x) | |
Romania | BODNAR Ancuta RADIS Simona |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | double sculls (2x) | |
New Zealand | DONOGHUE Brooke OSBORNE Hannah |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | double sculls (2x) | |
Netherlands | de JONG Roos SCHEENAARD Lisa |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | double sculls (2x) | |
Italy | RODINI Valentina CESARINI Federica |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | |
France | TARANTOLA Laura BOVE Claire |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | |
Netherlands | PAULIS Ilse KEIJSER Marieke |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | lightweight double sculls (2x) | |
New Zealand | PRENDERGAST Grace GOWLER Kerri |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | pair without coxswain (2-) | |
ROC | STEPANOVA Vasilisa ORIABINSKAIA Elena |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | pair without coxswain (2-) | |
Canada | JANSSENS Hillary FILMER Caileigh |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | pair without coxswain (2-) | |
China | CUI Xiaotong ZHANG Ling CHEN Yunxia LYU Yang |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | |
Poland | SAJDAK Maria ZILLMANN Katarzyna KOBUS-ZAWOJSKA Agnieszka WIELICZKO Marta |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | |
Australia | HUDSON Harriet THOMPSON Ria CRONIN Caitlin MEREDITH Rowena |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | quadruple sculls without coxswain | |
Australia | MORRISON Jessica STEPHAN Lucy POPA Rosemary McINTYRE Annabelle |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | four without coxswain (4-) | |
Netherlands | FLORIJN Karolien MEESTER Veronique CLEVERING Ymkje HOGERWERF Ellen |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | four without coxswain (4-) | |
Ireland | KEOGH Aifric MURTAGH Fiona HEGARTY Emily LAMBE Eimear |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | four without coxswain (4-) | |
Canada | GRAINGER Susanne KIT Kristen PAYNE Sydney ROMAN Lisa WASTENEYS Avalon GRUCHALLA-WESIERSKI Kasia MAILEY Madison PROSKE Andrea ROPER Christine |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | eight with coxswain (8+) | |
New Zealand | DYKE Emma GOWLER Kerri PRENDERGAST Grace SHEPHERD Caleb BEVAN Kelsey GOWLER Jackie GREENSLADE Ella ROSS Beth SPOORS Lucy |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | eight with coxswain (8+) | |
China | GUO Linlin LI Jingjing WANG Yuwei XU Fei ZHANG Min JU Rui MIAO Tian WANG Zifeng ZHANG Dechang |
2021 Tokyo | Rowing | Women's | eight with coxswain (8+) | |
Fiji | TUWAI Jerry WAINIQOLO Jiuta BALEIWAIRIKI Iosefo Masikau BOTITU Vilimoni MAQALA Sireli NASOKO Kalione TUIMABA Aminiasi TUIVUAKA Asaeli VAKURUNABILI Josua BOLACA Napolioni DERENALAGI Meli NACUQU Waisea RADRADRA Semi |
2021 Tokyo | Rugby | Men's | rugby-7 | |
New Zealand | COLLIER Dylan KNEWSTUBB Andrew MIKKELSON Tim NANAI-SETURO Etene NICOLE Amanaki WARE Regan BAKER Kurt CURRY Scott McGARVEY-BLACK Ngarohi MOLIA Sione NG SHIU Tone WARBRICK William WEBBER Joe |
2021 Tokyo | Rugby | Men's | rugby-7 | |
Argentina | ALVAREZ Santiago CINTI Lucio ETCHART Rodrigo ISGRO Rodrigo MENDY Ignacio OSADCZUK Matias SCHULZ German BAZAN VELEZ Lautaro del MESTRE Felipe GONZALEZ Luciano MARE Santiago MONETA Marcos REVOL Gaston |
2021 Tokyo | Rugby | Men's | rugby-7 | |
New Zealand | BRAZIER Kelly FITZPATRICK Theresa HIRINI Sarah NATHAN-WONG Tyla SAILI Alena WILLISON Tenika BLYDE Michaela BROUGHTON Gayle FLUHLER Stacey KAKA Shiray POURI-LANE Risi TUI Ruby WOODMAN Portia |
2021 Tokyo | Rugby | Women's | rugby-7 | |
France | GUERIN Lina IZAR Shannon NEISEN Carla PELLE Chloe BERTRAND Coralie DROUIN Caroline HORTA Fanny JACQUET Chloe OKEMBA Seraphine ULUTULE Jade CIOFANI Anne-Cecile GRASSINEAU Camille |
2021 Tokyo | Rugby | Women's | rugby-7 | |
Fiji | CAVURU Lavena DONU Sesenieli NAGASAU Rusila NAKOCI Alowesi RIWAI Viniana SOLIKOVITI Vasiti ULUNISAU Reapi DAVEUA Raijieli LIKUCEVA Laisana NAIMASI Ana Maria RADINIYAVUNI Roela ROQICA Ana TINAI Lavenia |
2021 Tokyo | Rugby | Women's | rugby-7 | |
Australia | RYAN Will BELCHER Mathew |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | 470 - Two Person Dinghy | |
Sweden | DAHLBERG Anton BERGSTROM Fredrik |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | 470 - Two Person Dinghy | |
Spain | XAMMAR Jordi RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-PAZ Nicolas |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | 470 - Two Person Dinghy | |
Australia | WEARN Matt | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | Laser - One Person Dinghy | |
Croatia | STIPANOVIC Tonci | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | Laser - One Person Dinghy | |
Norway | TOMASGAARD Hermann | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | Laser - One Person Dinghy | |
Netherlands | BADLOE Kiran | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | RS:X - Windsurfer | |
France | GOYARD Thomas | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | RS:X - Windsurfer | |
China | BI Kun | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | RS:X - Windsurfer | |
Great Britain | FLETCHER Dylan BITHELL Stuart |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | 49er - Skiff | |
New Zealand | TUKE Blair BURLING Peter |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | 49er - Skiff | |
Germany | PLOESSEL Thomas HEIL Erik |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | 49er - Skiff | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Giles | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | |
Hungary | BERECZ Zsombor | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | |
Spain | CARDONA MENDEZ Joan | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Men's | Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | |
Great Britain | McINTYRE Eilidh MILLS Hannah |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | 470 - Two Person Dinghy | |
Poland | OGAR Jolanta SKRZYPULEC Agnieszka |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | 470 - Two Person Dinghy | |
France | LECOINTRE Camille RETORNAZ Aloise |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | 470 - Two Person Dinghy | |
Denmark | RINDOM Anne-Marie | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy | |
Sweden | OLSSON Josefin | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy | |
Netherlands | BOUWMEESTER Marit | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy | |
China | LU Yunxiu | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | RS:X - Windsurfer | |
France | PICON Charline | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | RS:X - Windsurfer | |
Great Britain | WILSON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | RS:X - Windsurfer | |
Brazil | GRAEL Martine KUNZE Kahena |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | 49er FX - Skiff | |
Germany | BEUCKE Susann LUTZ Tina |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | 49er FX - Skiff | |
Netherlands | BEKKERING Annemiek DUETZ Annette |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Women's | 49er FX - Skiff | |
Italy | BANTI Caterina TITA Ruggero |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Mixed | Nacra 17 Foiling - Multihull | |
Great Britain | BURNET Anna GIMSON John |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Mixed | Nacra 17 Foiling - Multihull | |
Germany | KOHLHOFF Paul STUHLEMMER Alica |
2021 Tokyo | Sailing | Mixed | Nacra 17 Foiling - Multihull | |
United States | SHANER William | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 10m air rifle | |
China | SHENG Lihao | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 10m air rifle | |
China | YANG Haoran | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 10m air rifle | |
Iran | FOROUGHI Javad | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 10m air pistol | |
Serbia | MIKEC Damir | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 10m air pistol | |
China | PANG Wei | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 10m air pistol | |
China | ZHANG Changhong | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 50m rifle 3 positions | |
ROC | KAMENSKIY Sergey | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 50m rifle 3 positions | |
Serbia | SEBIC Milenko | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 50m rifle 3 positions | |
France | QUIQUAMPOIX Jean | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 25m rapid fire pistol | |
Cuba | PUPO Leuris | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 25m rapid fire pistol | |
China | LI Yuehong | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | 25m rapid fire pistol | |
United States | HANCOCK Vincent | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | Skeet | |
Denmark | HANSEN Jesper | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | Skeet | |
Kuwait | ALRASHIDI Abdullah | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | Skeet | |
Czech Republic | LIPTAK Jiri | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | Trap | |
Czech Republic | KOSTELECKY David | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | Trap | |
Great Britain | COWARD HOLLEY Matthew John | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Men's | Trap | |
China | YANG Qian | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 10m air rifle | |
ROC | GALASHINA Anastasiia | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 10m air rifle | |
Switzerland | CHRISTEN Nina | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 10m air rifle | |
ROC | BATSARASHKINA Vitalina | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 10m air pistol | |
Bulgaria | KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 10m air pistol | |
China | JIANG Ranxin | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 10m air pistol | |
Switzerland | CHRISTEN Nina | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 50m rifle 3 positions | |
ROC | ZYKOVA Yulia | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 50m rifle 3 positions | |
ROC | KARIMOVA Yulia | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 50m rifle 3 positions | |
ROC | BATSARASHKINA Vitalina | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 25m pistol | |
Korea Republic | KIM Minjung | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 25m pistol | |
China | XIAO Jiaruixuan | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | 25m pistol | |
United States | ENGLISH Amber  Shooting  United States of America |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | Skeet | |
Italy | BACOSI Diana | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | Skeet | |
China | WEI Meng | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | Skeet | |
Slovakia | REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | Trap | |
United States | BROWNING Kayle | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | Trap | |
San Marino | PERILLI Alessandra | 2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Women's | Trap | |
China | YANG Haoran YANG Qian |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | 10m air rifle team | |
United States | KOZENIESKY Lucas TUCKER Mary Carolynn |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | 10m air rifle team | |
ROC | KAMENSKIY Sergey KARIMOVA Yulia |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | 10m air rifle team | |
China | JIANG Ranxin PANG Wei |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | 10m air pistol team | |
ROC | BATSARASHKINA Vitalina CHERNOUSOV Artem |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | 10m air pistol team | |
Ukraine | KOSTEVYCH Olena OMELCHUK Oleh |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | 10m air pistol team | |
Spain | FERNANDEZ Alberto GALVEZ Fatima |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | Trap team | |
San Marino | BERTI Gian Marco PERILLI Alessandra |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | Trap team | |
United States | BERNAU Madelynn Ann BURROWS Brian |
2021 Tokyo | Shooting | Mixed | Trap team | |
Australia | PALMER Keegan | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Men's | Park | |
Brazil | BARROS Pedro | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Men's | Park | |
United States | JUNEAU Cory | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Men's | Park | |
Japan | HORIGOME Yuto | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Men's | Street | |
Brazil | HOEFLER Kelvin | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Men's | Street | |
United States | EATON Jagger | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Men's | Street | |
Japan | YOSOZUMI Sakura | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Women's | Park | |
Japan | HIRAKI Kokona | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Women's | Park | |
Great Britain | BROWN Sky | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Women's | Park | |
Japan | NISHIYA Momiji | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Women's | Street | |
Brazil | LEAL Rayssa | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Women's | Street | |
Japan | NAKAYAMA Funa | 2021 Tokyo | Skateboarding | Women's | Street | |
Japan | KAWABATA Hitomi MINE Yukiyo NAITO Minori YAMADA Eri YAMAZAKI Saki AGATSUMA Haruka FUJITA Yamato HARADA Nodoka ICHIGUCHI Yuka KIYOHARA Nayu MORI Sayaka UENO Yukiko YAMAMOTO Yu ATSUMI Mana GOTO Miu |
2021 Tokyo | Softball | Women's | Softball | |
United States | AGUILAR Ali CARDA Ally GARCIA Rachel MOULTRIE Michelle MUNRO Aubree OSTERMAN Cat SPAULDING Delaney ABBOTT Monica ARIOTO Valerie CHIDESTER Amanda Mc CLENEY Haylie MULIPOLA Dejah NICKLES Bubba REED Janie STEWART Kelsey |
2021 Tokyo | Softball | Women's | Softball | |
Canada | CAIRA Jenna FRANKLIN Larissa GROENEWEGEN Sara HAYWARD Victoria LEUNG Janet POLIDORI Erika REGULA Lauren WIDEMAN Natalie ENTZMINGER Emma GILBERT Jen HARSHMAN Kelsey LAWRIE Danielle LYE Joey RAFTER Kaleigh SALLING Jenn |
2021 Tokyo | Softball | Women's | Softball | |
Spain | GINES LOPEZ Alberto | 2021 Tokyo | Sport Climbing | Men's | Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined | |
United States | COLEMAN Nathaniel | 2021 Tokyo | Sport Climbing | Men's | Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined | |
Austria | SCHUBERT Jakob | 2021 Tokyo | Sport Climbing | Men's | Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined | |
Slovenia | GARNBRET Janja | 2021 Tokyo | Sport Climbing | Women's | Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined | |
Japan | NONAKA Miho | 2021 Tokyo | Sport Climbing | Women's | Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined | |
Japan | NOGUCHI Akiyo | 2021 Tokyo | Sport Climbing | Women's | Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined | |
Brazil | FERREIRA Italo | 2021 Tokyo | Surfing | Men's | Shortboard | |
Japan | IGARASHI Kanoa | 2021 Tokyo | Surfing | Men's | Shortboard | |
Australia | WRIGHT Owen | 2021 Tokyo | Surfing | Men's | Shortboard | |
United States | MOORE Carissa | 2021 Tokyo | Surfing | Women's | Shortboard | |
South Africa | BUITENDAG Bianca | 2021 Tokyo | Surfing | Women's | Shortboard | |
Japan | TSUZUKI Amuro | 2021 Tokyo | Surfing | Women's | Shortboard | |
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
France | MANAUDOU Florent | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Brazil | FRATUS Bruno | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | CHALMERS Kyle | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | DEAN Tom | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Brazil | SCHEFFER Fernando | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Tunisia | HAFNAOUI Ahmed | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | McLOUGHLIN Jack | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | SMITH Kieran | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | FINKE Robert | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 800m freestyle | |
Italy | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 800m freestyle | |
Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | FINKE Robert | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Germany | WELLBROCK Florian | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Great Britain | GREENBANK Luke | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Great Britain | PEATY Adam | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Italy | MARTINENGHI Nicolo | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Finland | MATTSSON Matti | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Hungary | MILAK Kristof | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Switzerland | PONTI Noe | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Hungary | MILAK Kristof | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | HONDA Tomoru | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Italy | BURDISSO Federico | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
China | WANG Shun | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Switzerland | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | KALISZ Chase | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | LITHERLAND Jay | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | SMITH Brendon | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | BECKER Bowen DRESSEL Caeleb APPLE Zach CURRY Brooks PIERONI Blake |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Italy | CECCON Thomas FRIGO Manuel ZAZZERI Lorenzo CONDORELLI Santo MIRESSI Alessandro |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | GRAHAM Alexander McEVOY Cameron CHALMERS Kyle INCERTI Zac TEMPLE Matthew |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | GUY James RICHARDS Matthew DEAN Tom JARVIS Calum SCOTT Duncan |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
ROC | DOVGALYUK Mikhail KRASNYKH Aleksandr RYLOV Evgeny GIREV Ivan MALYUTIN Martin VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | CHALMERS Kyle HORTON Mack NEILL Thomas GRAHAM Alexander INCERTI Zac WINNINGTON Elijah |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | ANDREW Michael ARMSTRONG Joseph MURPHY Ryan SHIELDS Tom APPLE Zach DRESSEL Caeleb PIERONI Blake WILSON Andrew |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | GREENBANK Luke PEATY Adam WILBY James GUY James SCOTT Duncan |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Italy | CECCON Thomas MIRESSI Alessandro BURDISSO Federico MARTINENGHI Nicolo |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Sweden | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Denmark | BLUME Pernille | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Cate | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
China | LI Bingjie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Italy | QUADARELLA Simona | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | SULLIVAN Erica | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 1500m freestyle | |
Germany | KOHLER Sarah | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | SMITH Regan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | SEEBOHM Emily | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | JACOBY Lydia | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | KING Lilly | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | KING Lilly | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | LAZOR Annie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | ZHANG Yufei | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | ZHANG Yufei | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | SMITH Regan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | FLICKINGER Hali | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | OHASHI Yui | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | WALSH Alex | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | DOUGLASS Kate | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Japan | OHASHI Yui | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | WEYANT Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | FLICKINGER Hali | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Bronte HARRIS Meg O'CALLAGHAN Mollie CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma WILSON Madison |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret RUCK Taylor SMITH Rebecca OLEKSIAK Penny SANCHEZ Kayla |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | de LOOF Catie MANUEL Simone SMOLIGA Olivia BROWN Erika HINDS Natalie SCHMITT Allison WEITZEIL Abbey |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
China | LI Bingjie YANG Junxuan ZHANG Yufei DONG Jie TANG Muhan ZHANG Yifan |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen Mc LAUGHLIN Kathryn SIMS Arabella FORDE Brooke MADDEN Paige SCHMITT Allison |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | HARRIS Meg NEALE Leah THROSSELL Brianna WILSON Madison COOK Tamsin McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie TITMUS Ariarne |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie THROSSELL Brianna HODGES Chelsea McKEOWN Kaylee SEEBOHM Emily |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | CURZAN Claire JACOBY Lydia SMITH Regan WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth BROWN Erika HUSKE Torri KING Lilly WEITZEIL Abbey |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | SANCHEZ Kayla MASSE Kylie PICKREM Sydney MACNEIL Margaret OLEKSIAK Penny RUCK Taylor |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | ANDERSON Freya GUY James PEATY Adam DAWSON Kathleen HOPKIN Anna |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | |
China | YAN Zibei ZHANG Yufei XU Jiayu YANG Junxuan |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | COOPER Isaac McKEOWN Kaylee TEMPLE Matthew CAMPBELL Bronte McKEON Emma STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac THROSSELL Brianna |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | |
China | MA Long | 2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Men's | singles | |
China | FAN Zhendong | 2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Germany | OVTCHAROV Dimitrij | 2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Men's | singles | |
China | FAN Zhendong XU Xin MA Long |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Men's | team | |
Germany | FRANZISKA Patrick BOLL Timo OVTCHAROV Dimitrij |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Men's | team | |
Japan | HARIMOTO Tomokazu NIWA Koki MIZUTANI Jun |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Men's | team | |
China | CHEN Meng | 2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Women's | singles | |
China | SUN Yingsha | 2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Japan | ITO Mima | 2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Women's | singles | |
China | CHEN Meng WANG Manyu SUN Yingsha |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Women's | team | |
Japan | ISHIKAWA Kasumi HIRANO Miu ITO Mima |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Women's | team | |
Hong Kong, China | DOO Hoi Kem SOO Wai Yam Minnie LEE Ho Ching |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Women's | team | |
Japan | MIZUTANI Jun ITO Mima |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Mixed | doubles | |
China | XU Xin LIU Shiwen |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Mixed | doubles | |
Chinese Taipei | LIN Yun Ju CHENG I Ching |
2021 Tokyo | Table Tennis | Mixed | doubles | |
Italy | DELL'AQUILA Vito | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | - 58 kg | |
Tunisia | JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | - 58 kg | |
Korea Republic | JANG Jun | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | - 58 kg | |
ROC | ARTAMONOV Mikhail | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | - 58 kg | |
Uzbekistan | RASHITOV Ulugbek | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 58 - 68 kg | |
Great Britain | SINDEN Bradly | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 58 - 68 kg | |
China | ZHAO Shuai | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 58 - 68 kg | |
Turkey | RECBER Hakan | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 58 - 68 kg | |
ROC | KHRAMTCOV Maksim | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 68 - 80 kg | |
Jordan | ELSHARABATY Saleh | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 68 - 80 kg | |
Croatia | KANAET Toni | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 68 - 80 kg | |
Egypt | EISSA Seif | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | 68 - 80 kg | |
ROC | LARIN Vladislav | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | + 80 kg | |
North Macedonia | GEORGIEVSKI Dejan | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | + 80 kg | |
Cuba | ALBA CASTILLO Rafael Yunier | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | + 80 kg | |
Korea Republic | IN Kyo Don | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Men's | + 80 kg | |
Thailand | WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | - 49 kg | |
Spain | CEREZO IGLESIAS Adriana | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | - 49 kg | |
Israel | SEMBERG Abishag | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | - 49 kg | |
Serbia | BOGDANOVIC Tijana | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | - 49 kg | |
United States | ZOLOTIC Anastasija | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 49 - 57 kg | |
ROC | MININA Tatiana | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 49 - 57 kg | |
Chinese Taipei | LO Chia-Ling | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 49 - 57 kg | |
Turkey | ILGUN Hatice Kubra | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 49 - 57 kg | |
Croatia | JELIC Matea | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 57 - 67 kg | |
Great Britain | WILLIAMS Lauren | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 57 - 67 kg | |
Cote d'Ivoire | GBAGBI Ruth | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 57 - 67 kg | |
Egypt | MALAK Hedaya | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | 57 - 67 kg | |
Serbia | MANDIC Milica | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | + 67 kg | |
Korea Republic | LEE Dabin | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | + 67 kg | |
France | LAURIN Althea | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | + 67 kg | |
Great Britain | WALKDEN Bianca | 2021 Tokyo | Taekwondo | Women's | + 67 kg | |
Germany | ZVEREV Alexander | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
ROC | KHACHANOV Karen | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Spain | CARRENO BUSTA Pablo | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | singles | |
Croatia | PAVIC Mate MEKTIC Nikola |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Croatia | DODIG Ivan CILIC Marin |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
New Zealand | VENUS Michael DANIELL Marcus |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Men's | doubles | |
Switzerland | BENCIC Belinda | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Czech Republic | VONDROUSOVA Marketa | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Ukraine | SVITOLINA Elina | 2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | singles | |
Czech Republic | KREJCIKOVA Barbora SINIAKOVA Katerina |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Switzerland | BENCIC Belinda GOLUBIC Viktorija |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
Brazil | PIGOSSI Laura STEFANI Luisa |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Women's | doubles | |
ROC | PAVLYUCHENKOVA Anastasia RUBLEV Andrey |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
ROC | KARATSEV Aslan VESNINA Elena |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Australia | BARTY Ashleigh PEERS John |
2021 Tokyo | Tennis | Mixed | mixed doubles | |
Belarus | LITVINOVICH Ivan | 2021 Tokyo | Trampoline | Men's | individual | |
China | DONG Dong | 2021 Tokyo | Trampoline | Men's | individual | |
New Zealand | SCHMIDT Dylan | 2021 Tokyo | Trampoline | Men's | individual | |
China | ZHU Xueying | 2021 Tokyo | Trampoline | Women's | individual | |
China | LIU Lingling | 2021 Tokyo | Trampoline | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | PAGE Bryony | 2021 Tokyo | Trampoline | Women's | individual | |
Norway | BLUMMENFELT Kristian | 2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Men's | individual | |
Great Britain | YEE Alex | 2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Men's | individual | |
New Zealand | WILDE Hayden | 2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Men's | individual | |
Bermuda | DUFFY Flora Gold Medal |
2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | TAYLOR-BROWN Georgia Silver Medal |
2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Women's | individual | |
United States | ZAFERES Katie Bronze Medal |
2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Women's | individual | |
Great Britain | BROWNLEE Jonathan TAYLOR-BROWN Georgia LEARMONTH Jessica YEE Alex |
2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Mixed | team relay | |
United States | KNIBB Taylor PEARSON Morgan McDOWELL Kevin ZAFERES Katie |
2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Mixed | team relay | |
France | BEAUGRAND Cassandre LUIS Vincent CONINX Dorian PERIAULT Leonie |
2021 Tokyo | Triathlon | Mixed | team relay | |
France | BOYER Stephen BULTOR Daryl CLEVENOT Trevor le GOFF Nicolas NGAPETH Earvin TILLIE Kevin BRIZARD Antoine CHINENYEZE Barthelemy GREBENNIKOV Jenia LOUATI Yacine PATRY Jean TONIUTTI Benjamin |
2021 Tokyo | Volleyball | Men's | volleyball | |
ROC | BOGDAN Denis IAKOVLEV Ivan KOBZAR Igor MIKHAYLOV Maxim PODLESNYKH Yaroslav VOLKOV Dmitry GOLUBEV Valentin KLIUKA Egor KURKAEV Ilyas PANKOV Pavel POLETAEV Victor VOLVICH Artem |
2021 Tokyo | Volleyball | Men's | volleyball | |
Argentina | CONTE Facundo de CECCO Luciano LOSER Agustin PALACIOS Ezequiel POGLAJEN Cristian SANCHEZ Matias DANANI Santiago LIMA Bruno MENDEZ Nicolas PEREYRA Federico RAMOS Martin SOLE Sebastian |
2021 Tokyo | Volleyball | Men's | volleyball | |
United States | WASHINGTON Haleigh AKINRADEWO Foluke DREWS Andrea HILL Kimberly OGBOGU Chiaka ROBINSON Kelsey WONG-ORANTES Justine BARTSCH-HACKLEY Michelle HANCOCK Micha LARSON Jordan POULTER Jordyn THOMPSON Jordan |
2021 Tokyo | Volleyball | Women's | volleyball | |
Brazil | BRAGA GUIMARAES Gabriela CAIXETA Tandara da SILVA Ana Carolina MENEZES OLIVEIRA de SOUZA Ana Cris. PEREIRA Natalia RODRIGUES Fernanda BRAIT Camila CORREA Ana Beatriz de OLIVEIRA SAAD GATTAZ Caroline MONTIBELLER Rosamaria RATZKE Roberta Silva SILVA CARNEIRO Macris Fernanda |
2021 Tokyo | Volleyball | Women's | volleyball | |
Serbia | ALEKSIC Maja BLAGOJEVIC Jelena BUSA Bianka MILENKOVIC Bojana OGNJENOVIC Maja POPOVIC Silvija BJELICA Ana BOSKOVIC Tijana MIHAJLOVIC Brankica MIRKOVIC Sladjana POPOVIC Mina RASIC Milena |
2021 Tokyo | Volleyball | Women's | volleyball | |
Serbia | ALEKSIC Milan FILIPOVIC Filip LAZIC Dorde MITROVIC Branislav PIJETLOVIC Dusko PRLAINOVIC Andrija RASOVIC Strahinja DEDOVIC Nikola JAKSIC Nikola MANDIC Dusan MITROVIC Stefan PIJETLOVIC Gojko RANDELOVIC Sava |
2021 Tokyo | Water Polo | Men's | water polo | |
Greece | PAPANASTASIOU Alexandros VLACHOPOULOS Angelos DERVISIS Georgios GALANIDIS Konstantinos GKIOUVETSIS Konstantinos KOLOMVOS Christodoulos MOURIKIS Konstantinos SKOUMPAKIS Dimitrios ZERDEVAS Emmanouil ARGYROPOULOS KANAKAKIS Stylianos FOUNTOULIS Ioannis GENIDOUNIAS Konstantinos KAPOTSIS Marios |
2021 Tokyo | Water Polo | Men's | water polo | |
Hungary | ANGYAL Daniel HARAI Balazs JANSIK Szilard MEZEI Tamas PASZTOR Matyas VARGA Denes ZALANKI Gergo ERDELYI Balazs HOSNYANSZKY Norbert MANHERCZ Krisztian NAGY Viktor VAMOS Marton VOGEL Soma |
2021 Tokyo | Water Polo | Men's | water polo | |
United States | FISCHER Aria GILCHRIST Kaleigh HAUSCHILD Paige LONGAN Amanda NEUSHUL Jamie STEFFENS Margaret FATTAL Rachel FISCHER Makenzie HARALABIDIS Stephanie JOHNSON Ashleigh MUSSELMAN Madeline SEIDEMANN Melissa WILLIAMS Alys |
2021 Tokyo | Water Polo | Women's | water polo | |
Spain | BACH Marta ESPAR LLAQUET Clara FORCA ARIZA Judith GONZALEZ LOPEZ Irene ORTIZ Bea RUIZ Elena TARRAGO AYMERICH Roser ESPAR LLAQUET Anna ESTER RAMOS Laura GARCIA GODOY Maica LEITON ARRONES Paula PENA Pili SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Maria Elena |
2021 Tokyo | Water Polo | Women's | water polo | |
Hungary | GYONGYOSSY Aniko KESZTHELYI Rita MAGYARI Alda RYBANSKA Natasa SZUCS Gabriella GARDA Krisztina GURISATTI Greta ILLES Anna LEIMETER Dora PARKES Rebecca SZILAGYI Dorottya VALYI Vanda GANGL Edina |
2021 Tokyo | Water Polo | Women's | water polo | |
China | LI Fabin | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 61kg | |
Indonesia | IRAWAN Eko Yuli | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 61kg | |
Kazakhstan | SON Igor | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 61kg | |
China | CHEN Lijun | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 67kg | |
Colombia | MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 67kg | |
Italy | ZANNI Mirko | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 67kg | |
China | SHI Zhiyong | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 73kg | |
Venezuela | MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 73kg | |
Indonesia | ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 73kg | |
China | LYU Xiaojun | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 81kg | |
Dominican Republic | BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 81kg | |
Italy | PIZZOLATO Antonino | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 81kg | |
Qatar | ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E H | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 96kg | |
Venezuela | VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovan. | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 96kg | |
Georgia | PLIESNOI Anton | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 96kg | |
Uzbekistan | DJURAEV Akbar | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 109kg | |
Armenia | MARTIROSYAN Simon | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 109kg | |
Latvia | PLESNIEKS Arturs | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | 109kg | |
Georgia | TALAKHADZE Lasha | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | + 109kg | |
Iran | DAVOUDI Ali | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | + 109kg | |
Syria | ASAAD Man | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Men's | + 109kg | |
China | HOU Zhihui | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 49kg | |
India | MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 49kg | |
Indonesia | AISAH Windy Cantika | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 49kg | |
Philippines | DIAZ Hidilyn | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 55kg | |
China | LIAO Qiuyun | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 55kg | |
Kazakhstan | CHINSHANLO Zulfiya | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 55kg | |
Chinese Taipei | KUO Hsing-Chun | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 59kg | |
Turkmenistan | GURYEVA Polina | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 59kg | |
Japan | ANDOH Mikiko | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 59kg | |
Canada | CHARRON Maude G | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 64kg | |
Italy | BORDIGNON Giorgia | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 64kg | |
Chinese Taipei | CHEN Wen-Huei | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 64kg | |
Ecuador | DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 76kg | |
United States | NYE Katherine Elizabeth | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 76kg | |
Mexico | FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 76kg | |
China | WANG Zhouyu | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 87kg | |
Ecuador | SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 87kg | |
Dominican Republic | SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | 87kg | |
China | LI Wenwen | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | + 87kg | |
Great Britain | CAMPBELL Emily Jade | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | + 87kg | |
United States | ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth | 2021 Tokyo | Weightlifting | Women's | + 87kg | |
ROC | UGUEV Zavur | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 57kg | |
India | RAVI Kumar | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 57kg | |
Kazakhstan | SANAYEV Nurislam | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 57kg | |
United States | GILMAN Thomas Patrick | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 57kg | |
Japan | OTOGURO Takuto | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 65kg | |
Azerbaijan | ALIYEV Haji | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 65kg | |
India | BAJRANG Bajrang | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 65kg | |
ROC | RASHIDOV Gadzhimurad | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 65kg | |
ROC | SIDAKOV Zaurbek | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 74kg | |
Belarus | KADZIMAHAMEDAU Mahamedkhabib | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 74kg | |
United States | DAKE Kyle Douglas | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 74kg | |
Uzbekistan | ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 74kg | |
United States | TAYLOR III David Morris | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 86kg | |
Iran | YAZDANICHARATI Hassan | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 86kg | |
ROC | NAIFONOV Artur | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 86kg | |
San Marino | AMINE Myles Nazem | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 86kg | |
ROC | SADULAEV Abdulrashid | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 97kg | |
United States | SNYDER Kyle Frederick | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 97kg | |
Cuba | SALAS PEREZ Reineris | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 97kg | |
Italy | CONYEDO RUANO Abraham de Jesus | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 97kg | |
United States | STEVESON Gable Dan | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 125kg | |
Georgia | PETRIASHVILI Geno | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 125kg | |
Iran | ZARE Amir Hossein | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 125kg | |
Turkey | AKGUL Taha | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Men's | 125kg | |
Japan | SUSAKI Yui | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 50kg | |
China | SUN Yanan | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 50kg | |
Azerbaijan | STADNIK Mariya | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 50kg | |
United States | HILDEBRANDT Sarah Ann | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 50kg | |
Japan | MUKAIDA Mayu | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 53kg | |
China | PANG Qianyu | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 53kg | |
Belarus | KALADZINSKAYA Vanesa | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 53kg | |
Mongolia | BAT OCHIR Bolortuya | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 53kg | |
Japan | KAWAI Risako | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 57kg | |
Belarus | KURACHKINA Iryna | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 57kg | |
Bulgaria | NIKOLOVA Evelina Georgieva | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 57kg | |
United States | MAROULIS Helen Louise | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 57kg | |
Japan | KAWAI Yukako | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 62kg | |
Kyrgyzstan | TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 62kg | |
Bulgaria | YUSEIN Taybe Mustafa | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 62kg | |
Ukraine | KOLIADENKO Iryna | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 62kg | |
United States | STOCK MENSAH Tamyra Marianna | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 68kg | |
Nigeria | OBORUDUDU Blessing | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 68kg | |
Kyrgyzstan | ZHUMANAZAROVA Meerim | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 68kg | |
Ukraine | CHERKASOVA Alla | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 68kg | |
Germany | ROTTER FOCKEN Aline | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 76kg | |
United States | GRAY Adeline Maria | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 76kg | |
China | ZHOU Qian | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 76kg | |
Turkey | ADAR Yasemin | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Freestyle | Women's | 76kg | |
Cuba | ORTA SANCHEZ Luis Alberto | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 60kg | |
Japan | FUMITA Kenichiro | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 60kg | |
China | WALIHAN Sailike | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 60kg | |
ROC | EMELIN Sergey | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 60kg | |
Iran | GERAEI Mohammadreza | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 67kg | |
Ukraine | NASIBOV Parviz | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 67kg | |
Egypt | ELSAYED Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 67kg | |
Germany | STAEBLER Frank | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 67kg | |
Hungary | LORINCZ Tamas | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 77kg | |
Kyrgyzstan | MAKHMUDOV Akzhol | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 77kg | |
Azerbaijan | HUSEYNOV Rafig | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 77kg | |
Japan | YABIKU Shohei | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 77kg | |
Ukraine | BELENIUK Zhan | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 87kg | |
Hungary | LORINCZ Viktor | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 87kg | |
Germany | KUDLA Denis Maksymilian | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 87kg | |
Serbia | DATUNASHVILI Zurabi | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 87kg | |
ROC | EVLOEV Musa | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 97kg | |
Armenia | ALEKSANYAN Artur | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 97kg | |
Iran | SARAVI Mohammadhadi | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 97kg | |
Poland | MICHALIK Tadeusz | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 97kg | |
Cuba | LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 130kg | |
Georgia | KAJAIA Iakobi | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 130kg | |
ROC | SEMENOV Sergei | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 130kg | |
Turkey | KAYAALP Riza | 2021 Tokyo | Wrestling Greco-Roman | Men's | 130kg | |
1080 | Total |