Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 71 | 69 | 61 | 201 |
Winter Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 71 | 69 | 61 | 201 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgium | Hubert VAN INNIS | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au chapelet, 33m | |
France | Victor THIBAUD | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au chapelet, 33m | |
France | Charles Frédéric PETIT | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au chapelet, 33m | |
France | Eugène MOUGIN | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au chapelet, 50m | |
France | Henri HELLE | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au chapelet, 50m | |
France | Emile MERCIER | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au chapelet, 50m | |
Belgium | Hubert VAN INNIS | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au cordon doré, 33m | |
France | Victor THIBAUD | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au cordon doré, 33m | |
France | Charles Frédéric PETIT | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au cordon doré, 33m | |
France | Henri HEROUIN | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au cordon doré, 50m | |
Belgium | Hubert VAN INNIS | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au cordon doré, 50m | |
France | Emile FISSEUX | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | au cordon doré, 50m | |
Belgium | Emmanuel FOULON | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | sur la perche à la herse | |
Belgium | Jr. DRUART | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | sur la perche à la herse | |
France | Auguste SERRURIER | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | sur la perche à la herse | |
France | Emile GRUMIAUX | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | sur la perche à la pyramide | |
France | Auguste SERRURIER | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | sur la perche à la pyramide | |
Belgium | Louis GLINEUX | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | sur la perche à la pyramide | |
France | Henri Herouin | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | Championnat Du Monde | |
Belgium | Hubert Van Innis | 1900 Paris | Archery | Men's | Championnat Du Monde | |
United States | George Philipp BRYANT | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | double york round (100y - 80y - 60y) | |
United States | Robert WILLIAMS | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | double york round (100y - 80y - 60y) | |
United States | William Henry THOMPSON | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | double york round (100y - 80y - 60y) | |
United States | George Philipp BRYANT | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | double american round (60y - 50y - 40y) | |
United States | Robert WILLIAMS | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | double american round (60y - 50y - 40y) | |
United States | William Henry THOMPSON | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | double american round (60y - 50y - 40y) | |
United States | Robert WILLIAMS Galen Carter SPENCER William Henry THOMPSON Louis W. MAXSON |
1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | team round 60y | |
United States | Samuel Harding DUVALL William A. CLARK Charles R. HUBBARD Charles S. WOODRUFF |
1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | team round 60y | |
United States | Wallace BRYANT Henry Barber RICHARDSON George Philipp BRYANT Cyrus Edwin DALLIN |
1904 St Louis | Archery | Men's | team round 60y | |
United States | Matilda Scott HOWELL | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | double national round (60y - 50y) | |
United States | Emma C. COOKE | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | double national round (60y - 50y) | |
United States | Jessie POLLOCK | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | double national round (60y - 50y) | |
United States | Matilda Scott HOWELL | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | double columbia round (50y - 40y - 30y) | |
United States | Emma C. COOKE | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | double columbia round (50y - 40y - 30y) | |
United States | Jessie POLLOCK | 1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | double columbia round (50y - 40y - 30y) | |
United States | Matilda Scott HOWELL Laura WOODRUFF Jessie POLLOCK Louise TAYLOR |
1904 St Louis | Archery | Women's | team round 50y | |
Great Britain | William DOD | 1908 London | Archery | Men's | double york round (100y - 80y - 60y) | |
Great Britain | Reginald B. BROOKS-KING | 1908 London | Archery | Men's | double york round (100y - 80y - 60y) | |
United States | Henry Barber RICHARDSON | 1908 London | Archery | Men's | double york round (100y - 80y - 60y) | |
France | Eugène G. GRIZOT | 1908 London | Archery | Men's | continental style 50m | |
France | Louis VERNET | 1908 London | Archery | Men's | continental style 50m | |
France | Gustave CABARET | 1908 London | Archery | Men's | continental style 50m | |
Great Britain | Sybil Fenton Quenni NEWALL | 1908 London | Archery | Women's | double national round (60y - 50y) | |
Great Britain | Charlotte DOD | 1908 London | Archery | Women's | double national round (60y - 50y) | |
Great Britain | Beatrice Geraldine HILL-LOWE | 1908 London | Archery | Women's | double national round (60y - 50y) | |
Belgium | Edmond CLOETENS | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target large bird | |
Belgium | Louis VAN DE PERCK | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target large bird | |
Belgium | Firmin FLAMAND | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target large bird | |
Belgium | Edmond VAN MOER | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target small bird | |
Belgium | Louis VAN DE PERCK | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target small bird | |
Belgium | Joseph HERMANS | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target small bird | |
Belgium | Louis VAN DE PERCK Edmond VAN MOER Auguste VAN DE VERRE Edmond CLOETENS Firmin FLAMAND Joseph HERMANS |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target large bird teams | |
Belgium | Edmond VAN MOER Joseph HERMANS Firmin FLAMAND Louis VAN DE PERCK Edmond CLOETENS Auguste VAN DE VERRE |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | fixed bird target small bird teams | |
Belgium | Hubert VAN INNIS | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 28m | |
France | Léonce Gaston QUENTIN | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 28m | |
Belgium | Hubert VAN INNIS | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 33m | |
France | Julien Louis BRULE | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 33m | |
France | Julien Louis BRULE | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 50m | |
Belgium | Hubert VAN INNIS | 1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 50m | |
Netherlands | Hendrikus VAN BUSSELL Adrianus VAN MERRIENBOER Theodorus B. WILLEMS Jan-Babtiest-Jozef VAN GESTEL Adrianus Cornelis THEEUWES Jan Joseph PACKBIERS Johannes Jacobus VAN GASTEL Petrus Godefridus DE BROUWER |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 28m teams | |
Belgium | Alphonse ALLAERT Louis DELCON Pierre VAN THIELT Louis VAN BEECK Edmond DE KNIBBER Jérome DE MAYER Louis FIERENS Hubert VAN INNIS |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 28m teams | |
France | Léonce Gaston QUENTIN Eugène G. GRIZOT Artur MABELLON Paul LEROY Julien Louis BRULE Pascal FAUVEL Eugène RICHEZ Léon EPIN |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 28m teams | |
Belgium | Pierre VAN THIELT Alphonse ALLAERT Louis DELCON Louis FIERENS Hubert VAN INNIS Jérome DE MAYER Edmond DE KNIBBER Louis VAN BEECK |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 33m teams | |
France | Léonce Gaston QUENTIN Eugène G. GRIZOT Artur MABELLON Paul LEROY Julien Louis BRULE Pascal FAUVEL Eugène RICHEZ Léon EPIN |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 33m teams | |
Belgium | Louis VAN BEECK Hubert VAN INNIS Jérome DE MAYER Edmond DE KNIBBER Louis DELCON Louis FIERENS Pierre VAN THIELT Alphonse ALLAERT |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 50m teams | |
France | Eugène G. GRIZOT Artur MABELLON Paul LEROY Léonce Gaston QUENTIN Eugène RICHEZ Léon EPIN Julien Louis BRULE Pascal FAUVEL |
1920 Antwerp | Archery | Men's | moving bird target 50m teams | |
United States | John WILLIAMS | 1972 Munich | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Sweden | Gunnar JERVILL | 1972 Munich | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Finland | Kyösti Kalevi LAASONEN | 1972 Munich | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
United States | Doreen WILBER | 1972 Munich | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Poland | Irena SZYDLOWSKA | 1972 Munich | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Emma GAPCHENKO | 1972 Munich | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
United States | Darrell Owen PACE | 1976 Montreal | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Japan | Hiroshi MICHINAGA | 1976 Montreal | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Italy | Giancarlo FERRARI | 1976 Montreal | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
United States | Luann Marie RYON | 1976 Montreal | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Valentina KOVPAN | 1976 Montreal | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Zebiniso RUSTAMOVA | 1976 Montreal | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Finland | Tomi POIKOLAINEN | 1980 Moscow | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Boris ISACHENKO | 1980 Moscow | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Italy | Giancarlo FERRARI | 1980 Moscow | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Keto LOSABERIDZE | 1980 Moscow | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Natalia BUTUZOVA | 1980 Moscow | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Finland | Paivi MERILUOTO-AALTONEN | 1980 Moscow | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
United States | Darrell Owen PACE | 1984 Los Angeles | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
United States | Richard Lee MCKINNEY | 1984 Los Angeles | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Japan | Hiroshi YAMAMOTO | 1984 Los Angeles | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Hyang-Soon SEO | 1984 Los Angeles | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
China | Ling-Juan LI | 1984 Los Angeles | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Jin-Ho KIM | 1984 Los Angeles | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
United States | Jay BARRS | 1988 Seoul | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Sung-Soo PARK | 1988 Seoul | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
USSR | Vladimir ESHEEV | 1988 Seoul | Archery | Men's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Han-Sup LEE In-Soo CHUN Sung-Soo PARK |
1988 Seoul | Archery | Men's | teams FITA round | |
United States | Jay BARRS Darrell Owen PACE Richard Lee MCKINNEY |
1988 Seoul | Archery | Men's | teams FITA round | |
Great Britain | Richard John PRIESTMAN Steven HALLARD Leroy WATSON |
1988 Seoul | Archery | Men's | teams FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Soo-Nyung KIM | 1988 Seoul | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Hee-Kyung WANG | 1988 Seoul | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Young-Sook YUN | 1988 Seoul | Archery | Women's | individual FITA round | |
Korea Republic | Soo-Nyung KIM Young-Sook YUN Hee-Kyung WANG |
1988 Seoul | Archery | Women's | teams FITA round | |
Indonesia | Nurfitriyana SAIMAN Lilies HANDAYANI Kusuma WARDHANI |
1988 Seoul | Archery | Women's | teams FITA round | |
United States | Deborah Lynn OCHS Melanie Soltysik SKILLMAN Denise PARKER |
1988 Seoul | Archery | Women's | teams FITA round | |
France | Sebastien FLUTE | 1992 Barcelona | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Jae-Hun CHUNG | 1992 Barcelona | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Great Britain | Simon TERRY | 1992 Barcelona | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Spain | Antonio VAZQUEZ Juan Carlos HOLGADO ROMERO Alfonso MENENDEZ VALLIN |
1992 Barcelona | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Finland | Tomi POIKOLAINEN Jari LIPPONEN Ismo Kalevi FALCK |
1992 Barcelona | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Great Britain | Simon TERRY Richard John PRIESTMAN Steven HALLARD |
1992 Barcelona | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Youn-Jeong CHO | 1992 Barcelona | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Soo-Nyung KIM | 1992 Barcelona | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Natalia VALEEVA | 1992 Barcelona | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Soo-Nyung KIM Eun Kyung LEE Youn-Jeong CHO |
1992 Barcelona | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Xiaozhu WANG Xiangjun MA Hong WANG |
1992 Barcelona | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Khatouna KVRIVICHVILI Natalia VALEEVA Lyudmila ARZHANNIKOVA |
1992 Barcelona | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
United States | Хюш | 1996 Atlanta | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Sweden | Петерссон | 1996 Atlanta | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | О Ку Мун | 1996 Atlanta | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
United States | Хюш Уайт Джонсон |
1996 Atlanta | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Ким Бо Рам О Кио Мун Джан Йон Хо |
1996 Atlanta | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | Бисиани Паренти Франгилли |
1996 Atlanta | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Ким Кун Вук | 1996 Atlanta | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Хе Юн | 1996 Atlanta | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Ukraine | Садовничая | 1996 Atlanta | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Юнь Хи Юн Ким Йо Сун Ким Кун Вук |
1996 Atlanta | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Germany | Менсинг Вагнер Пфоль |
1996 Atlanta | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Poland | Клата Джейсоль Новицка |
1996 Atlanta | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Australia | Саймон Фэйрвезер | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
United States | Виктор Вандерле | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Netherlands | Витзе Ван Альтен | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Italy | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
United States | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Korea Republic | Юн Ми Джин | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Ким Нам Сун | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Ким Су Ньюнг | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Ukraine | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Germany | 2000 Sydney | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Italy | Марко Гальяццо | 2004 Athens | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | Хироши Ямамото | 2004 Athens | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Australia | Тим Хаддихи | 2004 Athens | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | 2004 Athens | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Chinese Taipei | 2004 Athens | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Ukraine | 2004 Athens | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Korea Republic | Парк Сун Хьюн | 2004 Athens | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Ли Сун Чжин | 2004 Athens | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Great Britain | Элисон Уилльямсон | 2004 Athens | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | 2004 Athens | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
China | 2004 Athens | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Chinese Taipei | 2004 Athens | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | ||
Ukraine | Viktor RUBAN | 2008 Beijing | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Kyung Mo PARK | 2008 Beijing | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Russian Federation | Bair BADENOV | 2008 Beijing | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Chang-Hwan LEE Dong Hyun IM Kyung Mo PARK |
2008 Beijing | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | Mauro NESPOLI Marco GALIAZZO Ilario DI BUO |
2008 Beijing | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Hai Feng XUE Lin JIANG Wenquan LI |
2008 Beijing | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Juan Juan ZHANG | 2008 Beijing | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Sung-Hyun PARK | 2008 Beijing | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Ok-Hee YUN | 2008 Beijing | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Sung-Hyun PARK Ok-Hee YUN Hyun-Jung JOO |
2008 Beijing | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Juan Juan ZHANG Ling CHEN Dan GUO |
2008 Beijing | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
France | Sophie DODEMONT Berengere SCHUH Virginie ARNOLD |
2008 Beijing | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Jin Hyek OH | 2012 London | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | Takaharu FURUKAWA | 2012 London | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Xiaoxiang DAI | 2012 London | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | Marco GALIAZZO Mauro NESPOLI Michele FRANGILLI |
2012 London | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
United States | Jake KAMINSKI Jacob WUKIE Brady ELLISON |
2012 London | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Jin Hyek OH Dong Hyun IM Bubmin KIM |
2012 London | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Bo Bae KI | 2012 London | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Mexico | Aida ROMAN | 2012 London | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Mexico | Mariana AVITIA | 2012 London | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Sung Jin LEE Bo Bae KI Hyeonju CHOI |
2012 London | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
China | Yuting FANG Jing XU Ming CHENG |
2012 London | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | Ren HAYAKAWA Miki KANIE Kaori KAWANAKA |
2012 London | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | KU Bonchan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
France | VALLADONT Jean-Charles | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
United States | ELLISON Brady | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Republic of Korea | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Australia | Australia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | CHANG Hyejin | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Germany | UNRUH Lisa | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | KI Bobae | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | Republic of Korea | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Russian Federation | Russian Federation | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Chinese Taipei | Taipei (Cn Taipei) | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Turkey | GAZOZ Mete | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | NESPOLI Mauro | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | FURUKAWA Takaharu | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | KIM Je Deok OH Jinhyek KIM Woojin |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Chinese Taipei | TANG Chih-Chun DENG Yu-Cheng WEI Chun-Heng |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Japan | FURUKAWA Takaharu MUTO Hiroki KAWATA Yuki |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Men's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | AN San | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | OSIPOVA Elena | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Italy | BOARI Lucilla | 2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | JANG Minhee KANG Chaeyoung AN San |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | GOMBOEVA Svetlana PEROVA Ksenia OSIPOVA Elena |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Germany | SCHWARZ Charline KROPPEN Michelle UNRUH Lisa |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Women's | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Korea Republic | AN San KIM Je Deok |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Mixed | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Netherlands | SCHLOESSER Gabriela WIJLER Steve |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Mixed | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
Mexico | ALVAREZ Luis VALENCIA Alejandra |
2021 Tokyo | Archery | Mixed | team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) | |
201 | Total |