Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 588 | 586 | 586 | 1760 |
Winter Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 588 | 586 | 586 | 1760 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hungary | Alfred HAJOS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Austria | Otto HERSCHMANN | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Greece | Ioannis MALOKINIS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle for sailors | |
Greece | Spiridon CHASAPIS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle for sailors | |
Greece | Dimitrios DRIVAS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle for sailors | |
Austria | Paul NEUMANN | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 500m freestyle | |
Greece | Antonios PEPANOS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 500m freestyle | |
Greece | Efstathios CHOROPHAS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 500m freestyle | |
Hungary | Alfred HAJOS | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 1200m freestyle | |
Greece | Joannis ANDREOU | 1896 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 1200m freestyle | |
Australia | Frederick C.V. LANE | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Hungary | Zoltan HALMAY | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Austria | Karl RUBERL | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Germany | Ernst HOPPENBERG | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Austria | Karl RUBERL | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Netherlands | Johannes DROST | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Great Britain | John Arthur JARVIS | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 1000m freestyle | |
Austria | Otto WAHLE | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 1000m freestyle | |
Hungary | Zoltan HALMAY | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 1000m freestyle | |
Great Britain | John Arthur JARVIS | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 4000m freestyle | |
Hungary | Zoltan HALMAY | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 4000m freestyle | |
France | Louis MARTIN | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 4000m freestyle | |
Germany | Max HAINLE Julius FREY Ernst HOPPENBERG Max SCHÖNE Herbert VON PETERSDORFF |
1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m team swimming | |
France | CADET Maurice HOCHEPIED Victor HOCHEPIED BERTRAND VERBECKE |
1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m team swimming | |
France | Jean LEUILLIEUX HOUBEN Désiré MERCHEZ Louis MARTIN TARTARA |
1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m team swimming | |
Australia | Frederick C.V. LANE | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m obstacle event | |
Austria | Otto WAHLE | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m obstacle event | |
Great Britain | Peter KEMP | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m obstacle event | |
France | Charles DE VENDEVILLE | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | underwater swimming | |
France | André SIX | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | underwater swimming | |
Denmark | Peder LYKKEBERG | 1900 Paris | Swimming | Men's | underwater swimming | |
Hungary | Zoltan HALMAY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 50y freestyle (45.72m) | |
United States | J. Scott LEARY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 50y freestyle (45.72m) | |
United States | Charles DANIELS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 50y freestyle (45.72m) | |
Hungary | Zoltan HALMAY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 100y freestyle (91.44m) | |
United States | Charles DANIELS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 100y freestyle (91.44m) | |
United States | J. Scott LEARY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 100y freestyle (91.44m) | |
United States | Charles DANIELS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 220y freestyle | |
Australia | Francis GAILEY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 220y freestyle | |
Germany | Emil RAUSCH | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 220y freestyle | |
United States | Charles DANIELS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 440y freestyle | |
Australia | Francis GAILEY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 440y freestyle | |
Austria | Otto WAHLE | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 440y freestyle | |
Germany | Emil RAUSCH | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 880y freestyle (804.66m) | |
Australia | Francis GAILEY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 880y freestyle (804.66m) | |
Hungary | Geza KISS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 880y freestyle (804.66m) | |
Germany | Emil RAUSCH | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 1 mile freestyle | |
Hungary | Geza KISS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 1 mile freestyle | |
Australia | Francis GAILEY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 1 mile freestyle | |
Germany | Walter BRACK | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 100y backstroke | |
Germany | Georg HOFFMANN | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 100y backstroke | |
Germany | Georg ZACHARIAS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 100y backstroke | |
Germany | Georg ZACHARIAS | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 440y breaststroke (402.33m) | |
Germany | Walter BRACK | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 440y breaststroke (402.33m) | |
United States | Hehry Jamison HANDY | 1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 440y breaststroke (402.33m) | |
United States | Leo Budd GOODWIN Charles DANIELS Joseph A. RUDDY Louis De Breda HANDLEY |
1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 4x50y freestyle relay | |
United States | Raymond THORNE William TUTTLE Hugo GOETZ David HAMMOND |
1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 4x50y freestyle relay | |
United States | Gwynne EVANS William Robert ORTHWEIN Amadee REYBURN Marquard SCHWARTZ |
1904 St Louis | Swimming | Men's | 4x50y freestyle relay | |
United States | Charles DANIELS | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Hungary | Zoltan HALMAY | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | Harald S.A. JULIN | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Henry TAYLOR | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australasia | Frank E. BEAUREPAIRE | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Austria | Otto SCHEFF | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Henry TAYLOR | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Thomas Sidney BATTERSBY | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australasia | Frank E. BEAUREPAIRE | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Germany | Arno BIEBERSTEIN | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Denmark | Hans Peter Ludwig DAM | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Herbert Nickall HARESNAPE | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Frederick HOLMAN | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | William Walter ROBINSON | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Pontus HANSSON | 1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | John Henry DERBYSHIRE William FOSTER Paul RADMILOVIC Henry TAYLOR |
1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Hungary | Jozsef MUNK Béla LAS TORRES Imre ZACHAR Zoltan HALMAY |
1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Harry J. HEBNER Charles DANIELS Leo Budd GOODWIN Leslie George RICH |
1908 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Duke Paoa KAHANAMOKU | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australasia | Cecil HEALY | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Kenneth HUSZAGH | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Canada | George Ritchie HODGSON | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | John Gatenby HATFIELD | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australasia | Harold H. HARDWICK | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Canada | George Ritchie HODGSON | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Great Britain | John Gatenby HATFIELD | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australasia | Harold H. HARDWICK | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Harry J. HEBNER | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Germany | Otto FAHR | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Germany | Paul KELLNER | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Germany | Walter BATHE | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Willy LÜTZOW | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Kurt Paul MALISCH | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Walter BATHE | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Tor HENNING | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | Percy COURTMAN | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m breaststroke | |
Australasia | Cecil HEALY Harold H. HARDWICK Malcolm CHAMPION Leslie BOARDMAN |
1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Kenneth HUSZAGH Perry MCGILLIVRAY Harry J. HEBNER Duke Paoa KAHANAMOKU |
1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | John Gatenby HATFIELD William FOSTER Henry TAYLOR Thomas Sidney BATTERSBY |
1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australasia | Fanny DURACK | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australasia | Wilhelmina WYLIE | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Jennie FLETCHER | 1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Isabella Mary MOORE Annie SPEIRS Jennie FLETCHER Irene STEER |
1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Hermine STINDT Wally DRESSEL Grete ROSENBERG Louise OTTO |
1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Austria | Margarete ADLER Josephine STICKER Klara MILCH Bertha ZAHOUREK |
1912 Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Duke Paoa KAHANAMOKU | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Pua Kela KEALOHA | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | William HARRIS | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Norman ROSS | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Ludy LANGER | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Canada | George VERNOT | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Norman ROSS | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Canada | George VERNOT | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Frank E. BEAUREPAIRE | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Warren Paoa KEALOHA | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Raymond KEGERIS | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Belgium | Gerard BLITZ | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Sweden | Hakan MALMROT | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Tor HENNING | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Finland | Arvo Ossian AALTONEN | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Hakan MALMROT | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 400m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Tor HENNING | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 400m breaststroke | |
Finland | Arvo Ossian AALTONEN | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 400m breaststroke | |
United States | Perry MCGILLIVRAY Norman ROSS Pua Kela KEALOHA Duke Paoa KAHANAMOKU |
1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Henry HAY Ivan STEDMAN William HERALD Frank E. BEAUREPAIRE |
1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Leslie SAVAGE Henry TAYLOR Edward Percival PETER Harold Edward ANNISON |
1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Ethelda BLEIBTREY | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Irene GUEST | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Frances SCHROTH | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Ethelda BLEIBTREY | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Margaret WOODBRIDGE | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Frances SCHROTH | 1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Margaret WOODBRIDGE Irene GUEST Frances SCHROTH Ethelda BLEIBTREY |
1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Hilda JAMES Charlotte RADCLIFFE Constance Mabel JEANS Grace MAC KENZIE |
1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Aina BERG Karin NILSSON Emy MACHNOW Jane GYLLING |
1920 Antwerp | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Johnny WEISSMULLER | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Duke KAHANAMOKU | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Samuel KAHANAMOKU | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Johnny WEISSMULLER | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Sweden | Arne BORG | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Andrew CHARLTON | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Andrew CHARLTON | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Sweden | Arne BORG | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Frank BEAUREPAIRE | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Robert SKELTON | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Belgium | Joseph DE COMBE | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | William KIRSCHBAUM | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Warren Paoa KEALOHA | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Paul WYATT | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Károly BARTHA | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Johnny WEISSMULLER Ralph BREYER Wallace O'CONNOR Harrison Smith GLANCY Lester SMITH Richard HOWELL |
1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Frank BEAUREPAIRE Maurice CHRISTIE Andrew CHARLTON Ernest HENRY Ivan STEDMAN |
1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Orvar TROLLE Gösta PERSSON Thor HENNING Arne BORG Åke BORG Georg WERNER |
1924 Paris | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Ethel LACKIE | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Mariechen WEHSELAU | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Gertrude EDERLE | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Martha NORELIUS | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Helen WAINWRIGHT | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Gertrude EDERLE | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Lucy MORTON | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Agnes GERAGHTY | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | Gladys CARSON | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Sybil BAUER | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Phyllis HARDING | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Aileen RIGGIN | 1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Mariechen WEHSELAU Martha NORELIUS Gertrude EDERLE Euphrasia DONNELLY Helen WAINWRIGHT Ethel LACKIE |
1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Grace MCKENZIE P. GANT Constance JEANS J. E. HATCH Florence BARKER Irene Vera TANNER |
1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Aina BERG Jane GYLLING Hjördis TÖPEL Wivan PETTERSSON Gulli EWERLUND |
1924 Paris | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Johnny WEISSMULLER | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Hungary | István BÁRÁNY | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Japan | Katsuo TAKAISHI | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Argentina | Alberto ZORRILLA | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Andrew CHARLTON | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Sweden | Arne BORG | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Sweden | Arne BORG | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Andrew CHARLTON | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Clarence CRABBE | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Yoshiyuki TSURUTA | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Erich RADEMACHER | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Philippines | Teofilo YLDEFONZO | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | George KOJAC | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Walter LAUFER | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Paul WYATT | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Austin CLAPP George KOJAC Walter LAUFER Johnny WEISSMULLER |
1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Japan | Hiroshi YONEYAMA Tokuhei SADA Katsuo TAKAISHI Nobuo ARAI |
1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Canada | Walter SPENCE F. Munroe BOURNE James THOMPSON Garnet AULT |
1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Albina OSIPOWICH | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Eleanor GARATTI | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Joyce COOPER | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Martha NORELIUS | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Maria Johanna PHILIPSEN-BRAUN | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Josephine MCKIM | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Germany | Hilde SCHRADER | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | Mietje BARON | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Lotte MÜHE | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | Maria Johanna PHILIPSEN-BRAUN | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Ellen KING | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Joyce COOPER | 1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Adelaide LAMBERT Martha NORELIUS Albina OSIPOWICH Eleanor GARATTI |
1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Sarah STEWART Irene Vera TANNER Joyce COOPER Ellen KING |
1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
South Africa | Frederica VAN DER GOES Rhoda RENNIE Kathleen RUSSELL Marie BEDFORD |
1928 Amsterdam | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Japan | Yasuji MIYAZAKI | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Japan | Tatsugo KAWAISHI | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Albert SCHWARTZ | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Clarence CRABBE | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
France | Jean TARIS | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Tsutomu OYOKOTA | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Kusuo KITAMURA | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Shozo MAKINO | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | James CRISTY | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Yoshiyuki TSURUTA | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Reizo KOIKE | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Philippines | Teofilo YLDEFONZO | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Masaji KIYOKAWA | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Toshio IRIE | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Kentaro KAWATSU | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Masanori YUSA Hisakichi TOYODA Yasuji MIYAZAKI Takashi YOKOYAMA |
1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Maiola KALILI George FISSLER Frank BOOTH Manuella KALILI |
1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Hungary | András SZÉKELY András WANIÉ István BÁRÁNY László SZABADOS |
1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Helene MADISON | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Willy DEN OUDEN | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Eleanor GARATTI | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Helene MADISON | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Lenore KIGHT | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
South Africa | Jenny MAAKAL | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Clare DENNIS | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Hideko MAEHATA | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Denmark | Else JACOBSEN | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Eleanor HOLM | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Bonnie MEALING | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Elizabeth Valerie DAVIES | 1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Josephine MCKIM Helen JOHNS Helene MADISON Eleanor GARATTI |
1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Willy DEN OUDEN Maria Petronella OVERSLOOT Maria VIERDAG Cornelia LADDE |
1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Helen VARCOE Joyce COOPER Edna HUGHES Elizabeth Valerie DAVIES |
1932 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Hungary | Ferenc CSÍK | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Japan | Masanori YUSA | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Japan | Shigeo ARAI | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Jack MEDICA | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Shunpei UTO | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Shozo MAKINO | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Noboru TERADA | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Jack MEDICA | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Shunpei UTO | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Tetsuo HAMURO | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Erwin SIETAS | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Reizo KOIKE | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Adolph KIEFER | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Albert VANDEWEGHE | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Masaji KIYOKAWA | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Shigeo SUGIURA Masanori YUSA Masaharu TAGUCHI Shigeo ARAI |
1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | John MACIONIS Jack MEDICA Ralph FLANAGAN Paul WOLF |
1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Hungary | Ödön GRÓF Ferenc CSÍK Oszkár ABAY-NEMES Árpád LENGYEL |
1936 Berlin | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Hendrika MASTENBROEK | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Argentina | Jeanette CAMPBELL | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Germany | Gisela ARENDT | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Hendrika MASTENBROEK | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Denmark | Ragnhild HVEGER | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Lenore KIGHT | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Hideko MAEHATA | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Martha GENENGER | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Denmark | Inge SØRENSEN | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | Nida SENFF | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Netherlands | Hendrika MASTENBROEK | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Alice BRIDGES | 1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Netherlands | Jopie SELBACH Willy DEN OUDEN Hendrika MASTENBROEK Tini WAGNER |
1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Gisela ARENDT Ruth HALBSGUTH Leni LOHMAR Ingeborg SCHMITZ |
1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Katherine RAWLS Bernice LAPP Olive MCKEAN Mavis FREEMAN |
1936 Berlin | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Walter RIS | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Alan FORD | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Hungary | Géza KÁDAS | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Bill SMITH | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | James MCLANE | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | John MARSHALL | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | James MCLANE | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | John MARSHALL | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Hungary | György MITRÓ | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Joe VERDEUR | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Keith CARTER | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Robert SOHL | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Allen STACK | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Robert COWELL | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
France | Georges VALLEREY | 1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Walter RIS Wallace WOLF Bill SMITH James MCLANE |
1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Hungary | Géza KÁDAS Imre NYÉKI Elemér SZATHMÁRY György MITRÓ |
1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
France | Henri PADOU JR. Alexandre JANY René CORNU Joseph BERNARDO |
1948 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Denmark | Greta ANDERSEN | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Ann CURTIS | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Marie-Louise VAESSEN | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Ann CURTIS | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Denmark | Karen Margrethe HARUP | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Catherine GIBSON | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Nel VAN VLIET | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Nancy LYONS | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Éva NOVÁK | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Denmark | Karen Margrethe HARUP | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Suzanne ZIMMERMAN | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Judy DAVIES | 1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Brenda HELSER Marie CORRIDON Thelma KALAMA Ann CURTIS |
1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Denmark | Fritze CARSTENSEN Karen Margrethe HARUP Eva RIISE Greta ANDERSEN |
1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Irma SCHUHMACHER Margot MARSMAN Johanna Maria TERMEULEN Marie-Louise VAESSEN |
1948 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Clarke SCHOLES | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Japan | Hiroshi SUZUKI | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | Göran LARSSON | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
France | Jean BOITEUX | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Ford KONNO | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Sweden | Per-Olof ÖSTRAND | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Ford KONNO | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Shiro HASHIZUME | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Brazil | Tetsuo OKAMOTO | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | John DAVIES | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Bowen STASSFORTH | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Herbert KLEIN | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Yoshinobu OYAKAWA | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
France | Gilbert BOZON | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Jack TAYLOR | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Ford KONNO James MCLANE Wayne MOORE William WOOLSEY |
1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Japan | Yoshihiro HAMAGUCHI Teijiro TANIKAWA Toru GOTO Hiroshi SUZUKI |
1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
France | Joseph BERNARDO Aldo EMINENTE Alexandre JANY Jean BOITEUX |
1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Hungary | Katalin SZOKE | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Johanna Maria TERMEULEN | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Hungary | Judit TEMES | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Hungary | Valéria GYENGE | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Hungary | Éva NOVÁK | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Evelyn KAWAMOTO | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Hungary | Eva SZEKELY | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Éva NOVÁK | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | Helen GORDON | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
South Africa | Joan HARRISON | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Netherlands | Geertje WIELEMA | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
New Zealand | Jean STEWART | 1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Ilona NOVÁK Katalin SZOKE Éva NOVÁK Judit TEMES |
1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Marie-Louise VAESSEN Irma SCHUHMACHER Johanna Maria TERMEULEN Koosje VAN VOORN |
1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Marilee STEPAN Jacqueline LAVINE Joan ALDERSON Evelyn KAWAMOTO |
1952 Helsinki | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Jon HENRICKS | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | John DEVITT | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Gary CHAPMAN | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Murray ROSE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Tsuyoshi YAMANAKA | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | George BREEN | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Murray ROSE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Tsuyoshi YAMANAKA | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | George BREEN | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Masaru FURUKAWA | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Masahiro YOSHIMURA | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Kharis YUNICHEV | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | William YORZYK | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Takashi ISHIMOTO | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Hungary | György TUMPEK | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | David THEILE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | John MONCKTON | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Frank MCKINNEY | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Murray ROSE Kevin O'HALLORAN John DEVITT Jon HENRICKS |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Dick HANLEY William WOOLSEY Ford KONNO George BREEN |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Boris NIKITIN Gennadi NIKOLAEV Vitaly SOROKIN Vladimir STRUZHANOV |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Dawn FRASER | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Lorraine CRAPP | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Faith LEECH | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Lorraine CRAPP | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Dawn FRASER | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Sylvia RUUSKA | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Unified Team of Germany | Ursula HAPPE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Eva SZEKELY | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Unified Team of Germany | Eva-Maria TEN ELSEN | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Shelley MANN | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Nancy RAMEY | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Mary SEARS | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Great Britain | Judith GRINHAM | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Carin CONE | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Margaret EDWARDS | 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Faith LEECH Sandra MORGAN Lorraine CRAPP Dawn FRASER |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Nancy SIMONS Sylvia RUUSKA Joan ALDERSON Shelley MANN |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
South Africa | Susan ROBERTS Jeanette MYBURG Moira ABERNETHY Natalie Ann MYBURGH |
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | John DEVITT | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Lance LARSON | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Brazil | Manoel DOS SANTOS | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Murray ROSE | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Tsuyoshi YAMANAKA | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | John KONRADS | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | John KONRADS | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Murray ROSE | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | George BREEN | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Bill MULLIKEN | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Yoshihiko OSAKI | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | Wieger MENSONIDES | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Mike TROY | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Neville HAYES | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | David GILLANDERS | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | David THEILE | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Frank MCKINNEY | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Robert BENNETT | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Jeff FARRELL Richard BLICK Mike TROY George HARRISON |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Japan | Tsuyoshi YAMANAKA Hiroshi ISHII Tatsuo FUJIMOTO Makoto FUKUI |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Murray ROSE John KONRADS John DEVITT David DICKSON |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Lance LARSON Frank MCKINNEY Paul HAIT Jeff FARRELL |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Terry GATHERCOLE Geoffrey SHIPTON David THEILE Neville HAYES |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Japan | Koichi HIRAKIDA Keigo SHIMIZU Kazuo TOMITA Yoshihiko OSAKI |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Dawn FRASER | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Chris VON SALTZA | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Natalie STEWARD | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Chris VON SALTZA | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Sweden | Jane CEDERQVIST | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Tineke LAGERBERG | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Anita LONSBROUGH | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Unified Team of Germany | Wiltrud URSELMANN | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Unified Team of Germany | Barbara GÖBEL | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Carolyn SCHULER | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Netherlands | Marianne HEEMSKERK | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Janice ANDREW | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Lynn BURKE | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Great Britain | Natalie STEWARD | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Satoko TANAKA | 1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Joan SPILLANE Carolyn WOOD Shirley STOBS Chris VON SALTZA |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Dawn FRASER Ilsa KONRADS Lorraine CRAPP Alva COLQUHOUN |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Unified Team of Germany | Gisela WEISS Heidi PECHSTEIN Christel STEFFIN Ursula BRUNNER |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Carolyn SCHULER Lynn BURKE Patty KEMPNER Chris VON SALTZA |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Rosemary LASSIG Janice ANDREW Marilyn WILSON Dawn FRASER |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Unified Team of Germany | Ursula KÜPER Ursula BRUNNER Ingrid SCHMIDT Bärbel FUHRMANN |
1960 Rome | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Don SCHOLLANDER | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Robert MCGREGOR | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Unified Team of Germany | Hans-Joachim KLEIN | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Don SCHOLLANDER | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Unified Team of Germany | Frank WIEGAND | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Allan WOOD | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Robert WINDLE | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | John NELSON | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Allan WOOD | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Ian O'BRIEN | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Georgy PROKOPENKO | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Chester Andrew JASTREMSKI | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Kevin BERRY | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Carl ROBIE | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Frederick Weber SCHMIDT | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Jed GRAEF | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Gary DILLEY | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Robert BENNETT | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Richard William ROTH | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Roy SAARI | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Unified Team of Germany | Gerhard HETZ | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Gary ILMAN Steve CLARK Don SCHOLLANDER Michael Mackay AUSTIN |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Unified Team of Germany | Hans-Joachim KLEIN Frank WIEGAND Uwe JACOBSEN Horst LÖFFLER |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | John RYAN Robert WINDLE Peter DOAK David DICKSON |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Gary ILMAN Don SCHOLLANDER Roy SAARI Steve CLARK |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Unified Team of Germany | Gerhard HETZ Frank WIEGAND Horst-Günther GREGOR Hans-Joachim KLEIN |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Japan | Toshio SHOJI Kunihiro IWASAKI Makoto FUKUI Yukiaki OKABE |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Bill CRAIG Steve CLARK Frederick Weber SCHMIDT Tom MANN |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Unified Team of Germany | Egon HENNINGER Horst-Günther GREGOR Hans-Joachim KLEIN Ernst-Joachim KÜPPERS |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | David DICKSON Kevin BERRY Ian O'BRIEN Peter REYNOLDS |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Dawn FRASER | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Sharon STOUDER | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Kathleen ELLIS | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Virginia DUENKEL | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Marilyn RAMENOFSKY | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Terri Lee STICKLES | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
USSR | Galina PROZUMENSHCHIKOVA | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Claudia KOLB | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Svetlana BABANINA | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Sharon STOUDER | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Netherlands | Ada KOK | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Kathleen ELLIS | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Cathy FERGUSON | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
France | Christine (Kiki) CARON | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Virginia DUENKEL | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Donna DE VARONA | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Sharon FINNERAN | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Martha RANDALL | 1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Sharon STOUDER Donna DE VARONA Kathleen ELLIS Lillian Debra WATSON |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Dawn FRASER Robyn THORN Janice MURPHY Lynette BELL |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Erica TERPSTRA Wilhelmina VAN WEERDENBURG Paulina VAN DER WILDT Catharina Johanna BEUMER |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Kathleen ELLIS Cynthia GOYETTE Cathy FERGUSON Sharon STOUDER |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Netherlands | Ada KOK Kornelia WINKEL Erica TERPSTRA Clena Geertje BIMOLT |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
USSR | Tatyana DEVYATOVA Tatyana SAVELYEVA Natalya USTINOVA Svetlana BABANINA |
1964 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Mike WENDEN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Kenneth Marshall WALSH | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Mark SPITZ | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Mike WENDEN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Don SCHOLLANDER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | John NELSON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Michael BURTON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Canada | Ralph HUTTON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
France | Alain MOSCONI | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Michael BURTON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | John KINSELLA | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Gregory BROUGH | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Donald Ward Jr. MCKENZIE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Vladimir KOSINSKY | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Nikolai PANKIN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Mexico | Felipe MUÑOZ | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Vladimir KOSINSKY | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Brian JOB | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Douglas Albert RUSSELL | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Mark SPITZ | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Ross WALES | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Carl ROBIE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Great Britain | Martin WOODROFFE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | John FERRIS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Roland MATTHES | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Charles HICKCOX | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Ronald P. MILLS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Roland MATTHES | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Mitchell IVEY | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Jack HORSLEY | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Charles HICKCOX | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Gregory F. BUCKINGHAM | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | John FERRIS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Charles HICKCOX | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Gary HALL | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Michael HOLTHAUS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Stephen Karl RERYCH Mark SPITZ Kenneth Marshall WALSH Zachary ZORN |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Semyon BELITS-GEIMAN Georgi KULIKOV Leonid ILYICHEV Viktor MAZANOV |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Gregory ROGERS Robert WINDLE Mike WENDEN Robert CUSACK |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Mark SPITZ Stephen Karl RERYCH John NELSON Don SCHOLLANDER |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Gregory ROGERS Graham WHITE Mike WENDEN Robert WINDLE |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Vladimir BURE Leonid ILYICHEV Semyon BELITS-GEIMAN Georgi KULIKOV |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Charles HICKCOX Douglas Albert RUSSELL Donald Ward Jr. MCKENZIE Kenneth Marshall WALSH |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank WIEGAND Horst-Günther GREGOR Roland MATTHES Egon HENNINGER |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
USSR | Yuri GROMAK Leonid ILYICHEV Vladimir NEMSHILOV Vladimir KOSINSKY |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Jan HENNE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Susan PEDERSEN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Linda GUSTAVSON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Debbie MEYER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Jan HENNE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Jane BARKMAN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Debbie MEYER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Linda GUSTAVSON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Karen MORAS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Debbie MEYER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Pamela KRUSE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Mexico | Maria Teresa RAMIREZ | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Yugoslavia | Djurdjica BJEDOV | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Galina PROZUMENSHCHIKOVA | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Sharon WICHMAN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Sharon WICHMAN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Yugoslavia | Djurdjica BJEDOV | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Galina PROZUMENSHCHIKOVA | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Lynette MCCLEMENTS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Ellie DANIEL | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Susan SHIELDS | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Netherlands | Ada KOK | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Helga LINDNER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Ellie DANIEL | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Kaye HALL | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Canada | Elaine TANNER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Jane SWAGERTY | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Lillian Debra WATSON | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | Elaine TANNER | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Kaye HALL | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Claudia KOLB | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Susan PEDERSEN | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Jan HENNE | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Claudia KOLB | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Lynn VIDALI | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
German Democratic Republic | Sabine STEINBACH | 1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Jan HENNE Susan PEDERSEN Linda GUSTAVSON Jane BARKMAN |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Uta SCHMUCK Roswitha KRAUSE Gabriele PERTHES Gabriele WETZKO |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Canada | Elaine TANNER Angela COUGHLAW Marilyn CORSON Marion LAY |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Kaye HALL Ellie DANIEL Susan PEDERSEN Catie BALL |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Lynette MCCLEMENTS Judy PLAYFAIR Janet STEINBECK Lynette WATSON |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Angelika KRAUS Heidemarie REINECK Uta FROMMATER Heike HUSTEDE |
1968 Mexico | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Mark SPITZ | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Jerry HEIDENREICH | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
USSR | Vladimir BURE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Mark SPITZ | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Steve GENTER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Werner LAMPE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Brad COOPER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Steve GENTER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Tom MCBREEN | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Michael BURTON | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Graham WINDEATT | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Douglas Dale NORTHWAY | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Japan | Nobutaka TAGUCHI | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Thomas Edwin BRUCE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | John HENCKEN | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | John HENCKEN | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | David WILKIE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Nobutaka TAGUCHI | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Mark SPITZ | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Canada | Bruce ROBERTSON | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Jerry HEIDENREICH | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Mark SPITZ | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Gary HALL | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Robin BACKHAUS | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Roland MATTHES | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Michael Eugene STAMM | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | John MURPHY | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Roland MATTHES | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Michael Eugene STAMM | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Mitchell IVEY | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Sweden | Gunnar LARSSON | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Alexander Timothy MCKEE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Steve FURNISS | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Sweden | Gunnar LARSSON | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Alexander Timothy MCKEE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Hungary | András HARGITAY | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Mark SPITZ John MURPHY Jerry HEIDENREICH David EDGAR |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Viktor MAZANOV Viktor ABOIMOV Igor GRIVENNIKOV Vladimir BURE |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Peter BRUCH Roland MATTHES Wilfried HARTUNG Lutz UNGER |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Frederick Daniel TYLER Steve GENTER John KINSELLA Mark SPITZ |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Klaus STEINBACH Hans-Günther VOSSELER Hans-Joachim FASSNACHT Werner LAMPE |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Georgi KULIKOV Vladimir BURE Viktor MAZANOV Igor GRIVENNIKOV |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Thomas Edwin BRUCE Mark SPITZ Michael Eugene STAMM Jerry HEIDENREICH |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Lutz UNGER Hartmut FLÖCKNER Roland MATTHES Klaus KATZUR |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Bruce ROBERTSON William MAHONY Robert KASTING Erik FISH |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Sandra NEILSON | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Shirley BABASHOFF | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Shane GOULD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Shane GOULD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Shirley BABASHOFF | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Keena ROTHHAMMER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Shane GOULD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Italy | Novella CALLIGARIS | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Gudrun WEGNER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Keena ROTHHAMMER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Australia | Shane GOULD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Italy | Novella CALLIGARIS | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Catherine L. CARR | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Galina PROZUMENSHCHIKOVA | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Beverly WHITFIELD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Beverly WHITFIELD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Dana SCHOENFIELD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Galina PROZUMENSHCHIKOVA | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Mayumi AOKI | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Roswitha BEIER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Hungary | Andrea GYARMATI | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Karen MOE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Lynn COLELLA | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Ellie DANIEL | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Melissa BELOTE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Andrea GYARMATI | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Sue ATWOOD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Melissa BELOTE | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Sue ATWOOD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | Donna Marie GURR | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | Shane GOULD | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
German Democratic Republic | Kornelia ENDER | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Lynn VIDALI | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Australia | Gail NEALL | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Canada | Leslie CLIFF | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Italy | Novella CALLIGARIS | 1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Sandra NEILSON Jane BARKMAN Jennifer KEMP Shirley BABASHOFF |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Andrea EIFE Elke SEHMISCH Gabriele WETZKO Kornelia ENDER |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Heidemarie REINECK Jutta WEBER Gudrun BECKMANN Angela STEINBACH |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Melissa BELOTE Sandra NEILSON Deena DEARDURFF Catherine L. CARR |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Roswitha BEIER Renate VOGEL Kornelia ENDER Christine HERBST |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Gudrun BECKMANN Verena EBERLE Heidemarie REINECK Silke PIELEN |
1972 Munich | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Jim MONTGOMERY | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Jack BABASHOFF | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Peter NOCKE | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Bruce FURNISS | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | John NABER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Jim MONTGOMERY | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Brian GOODELL | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Tim SHAW | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
USSR | Vladimir RASKATOV | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Brian GOODELL | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Bobby HACKETT | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Stephen HOLLAND | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | John HENCKEN | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | David WILKIE | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Arvydas JUOZAITIS | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | David WILKIE | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | John HENCKEN | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Rick COLELLA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Matt VOGEL | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Joseph Stuart BOTTOM | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Gary HALL | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Mike BRUNER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Steven GREGG | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Bill FORRESTER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | John NABER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Peter ROCCA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Roland MATTHES | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | John NABER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Peter ROCCA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Dan HARRIGAN | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Rod STRACHAN | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Alexander Timothy MCKEE | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
USSR | Andrey SMIRNOV | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Mike BRUNER John NABER Jim MONTGOMERY Bruce FURNISS |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Andrei BOGDANOV Vladimir RASKATOV Andrey KRYLOV Sergey KOPLYAKOV |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Gordon DOWNIE Alan MCCLATCHEY Brian BRINKLEY David DUNNE |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | John NABER John HENCKEN Matt VOGEL Jim MONTGOMERY |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Gary MACDONALD Clay EVANS Stephen PICKELL Graham SMITH |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Klaus STEINBACH Michael KRAUS Walter KUSCH Peter NOCKE |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Kornelia ENDER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Petra PRIEMER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Enith BRIGITHA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Kornelia ENDER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Shirley BABASHOFF | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Enith BRIGITHA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Petra THÜMER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Shirley BABASHOFF | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Canada | Shannon SMITH | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Petra THÜMER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Shirley BABASHOFF | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Wendy WEINBERG | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Hannelore ANKE | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Lyubov RUSANOVA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Marina KOSHEVAYA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Marina KOSHEVAYA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Marina YURCHENYA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Lyubov RUSANOVA | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Kornelia ENDER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Andrea POLLACK | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Wendy BOGLIOLI | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Andrea POLLACK | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Ulrike TAUBER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Rosemarie KOTHER-GABRIEL | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Ulrike RICHTER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Birgit TREIBER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Canada | Nancy GARAPICK | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Ulrike RICHTER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Birgit TREIBER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | Nancy GARAPICK | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Ulrike TAUBER | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Canada | Cheryl GIBSON | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Canada | Becky SMITH | 1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Wendy BOGLIOLI Shirley BABASHOFF Kim PEYTON Jill STERKEL |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Andrea POLLACK Petra PRIEMER Kornelia ENDER Claudia HEMPEL |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Canada | Gail AMUNDRUD Barbara CLARK Anne JARDIN Becky SMITH |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Kornelia ENDER Ulrike RICHTER Andrea POLLACK Hannelore ANKE |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Lauri SIERING Camille WRIGHT Shirley BABASHOFF Linda JEZEK |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Anne JARDIN Robin CORSIGLIA Susan Estelle SMITH-SLOAN Wendy COOK-HOGG |
1976 Montreal | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Jörg WOITHE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | Per HOLMERTZ | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | Per JOHANSSON | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
USSR | Sergei KOPLYAKOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
USSR | Andrei KRYLOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Graeme BREWER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
USSR | Vladimir SALNIKOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
USSR | Andrei KRYLOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
USSR | Ivar STUKOLKIN | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
USSR | Vladimir SALNIKOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
USSR | Aleksandr CHAEV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Maxwell METZKER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
USSR | Vladimir SALNIKOV Andrei KRYLOV Sergei KOPLYAKOV Ivar STUKOLKIN |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Jörg WOITHE Rainer STROHBACH Frank PFÜTZE Detlev GRABS |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Brazil | Marcus Laborne MATTIOLI Djan GARRIDO MADRUGA Jorge Luiz FERNANDES Ciro Marques DELGADO |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Dunkan GOODHEW | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Arsen MISKAROV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Peter EVANS | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Robertas ZHULPA | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Alban VERMES | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Arsen MISKAROV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Pär ARVIDSSON | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Roger PYTTEL | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Spain | David LOPEZ-ZUBERO PURCELL | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
USSR | Sergei FESENKO | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Great Britain | Philip HUBBLE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Roger PYTTEL | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Sweden | Bengt BARON | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
USSR | Viktor KUZNETSOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
USSR | Vladimir DOLGOV | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Sandor WLADAR | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Hungary | Zoltan VERRASZTO | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | Mark KERRY | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
USSR | Aleksandr SIDORENKO | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
USSR | Sergei FESENKO | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Hungary | Zoltan VERRASZTO | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | Peter EVANS Neil BROOKS Mark KERRY Mark TONELLI |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
USSR | Arsen MISKAROV Sergei KOPLYAKOV Viktor KUZNETSOV Evgeni SEREDIN |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | Martin SMITH Dunkan GOODHEW Gary ABRAHAM David LOWE |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Barbara KRAUSE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Caren METSCHUCK | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Ines DIERS | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Barbara KRAUSE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Ines DIERS | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Carmela SCHMIDT | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Ines DIERS | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Petra SCHNEIDER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Carmela SCHMIDT | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Michelle FORD | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Ines DIERS | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Heike DÄHNE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Caren METSCHUCK Sarina HÜLSENBECK Barbara KRAUSE Ines DIERS |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Tina GUSTAFSSON Agneta ERIKSSON Carina LJUNGDAHL Agneta MÄRTENSSON |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Wilma VAN VELSEN Annelies MAAS Conny VAN BENTUM Reggie DE JONG |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Ute GEWENIGER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Elvira VASILKOVA | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Denmark | Susanne Schultz NIELSSON | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Lina KACHUSHITE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Svetlana VARGANOVA | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
USSR | Yulia BOGDANOVA | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Caren METSCHUCK | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Andrea POLLACK | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Christiane KNACKE | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Ines GEISSLER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Sybille SCHÖNROCK | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Michelle FORD | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Rica REINISCH | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Ina KLEBER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Petra RIEDEL | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Rica REINISCH | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Cornelia POLIT | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Birgit TREIBER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Petra SCHNEIDER | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Great Britain | Sharron Elizabeth DAVIES | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Poland | Agnieszka CZOPEK | 1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
German Democratic Republic | Rica REINISCH Andrea POLLACK Ute GEWENIGER Caren METSCHUCK |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | Helen JAMESON Ann OSGERBY Margaret KELLY-HOHMANN June CROFT |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
USSR | Elena KRUGLOVA Alla GRISHCHENKOVA Elvira VASILKOVA Natalia STRUNNIKOVA |
1980 Moscow | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Ambrose Iv GAINES | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Marcus STOCKWELL | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | Per JOHANSSON | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Michael GROSS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Michael Steward HEATH | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Thomas FAHRNER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | George Thomas DICARLO | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | John Cary MYKKANEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Justin LEMBERG | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Michael Jon O'BRIEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | George Thomas DICARLO | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Stefan PFEIFFER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI Christopher Carl CAVANAUGH Ambrose Iv GAINES Michael Steward HEATH |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Michael DELANY Gregory FASALA Marcus STOCKWELL Neil BROOKS |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Thomas LEJDSTROM Mikael ORN Bengt BARON Per JOHANSSON |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Michael Steward HEATH Jeffrey James FLOAT Lawrence Bruce HAYES David Erwin LARSON |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Dirk KORTHALS Michael GROSS Thomas FAHRNER Alexander SCHOWTKA |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Andrew ASTBURY Paul Robert EASTER Neil COCHRAN Paul Tony HOWE |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Steven K. LUNDQUIST | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Canada | Victor DAVIS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Peter EVANS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Canada | Victor DAVIS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Glenn BERINGEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Switzerland | Etienne DAGON | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Michael GROSS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Pablo MORALES | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Glenn BUCHANAN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Jonathan SIEBEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Michael GROSS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Venezuela | Rafael Antonio VIDAL CASTRO | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Richard John CAREY | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | David Dennis WILSON | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Canada | Michael WEST | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Richard John CAREY | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
France | Frederic DELCOURT | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | Cameron HENNING | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | Alexander BAUMANN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Pablo MORALES | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Great Britain | Neil COCHRAN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Canada | Alexander BAUMANN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Brazil | Ricardo PRADO | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | Robert WOODHOUSE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Steven K. LUNDQUIST Ambrose Iv GAINES Richard John CAREY Pablo MORALES |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Donald Alexander GOSS Victor DAVIS Thomas PONTING Michael WEST |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Peter EVANS Marcus STOCKWELL Mark KERRY Glenn BUCHANAN |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Carolyn STEINSEIFER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Nancy Lynn HOGSHEAD | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Annemarie VERSTAPPEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Mary Alice WAYTE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Cynthia Lee WOODHEAD | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Annemarie VERSTAPPEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Tiffany Lisa COHEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Sarah HARDCASTLE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | June CROFT | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Tiffany Lisa COHEN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Michele RICHARDSON | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Sarah HARDCASTLE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Carolyn STEINSEIFER Nancy Lynn HOGSHEAD Jenna Leigh JOHNSON Dara TORRES |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Conny VAN BENTUM Elles VOSKES Desi REIJERS Annemarie VERSTAPPEN |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Susanne SCHUSTER Karin SEICK Iris ZSCHERPE Christiane PIELKE |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Petra VAN STAVEREN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Canada | Anne OTTENBRITE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
France | Catherine POIROT | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Canada | Anne OTTENBRITE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Susan Gerard RAPP | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Belgium | Ingrid LEMPEREUR | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Mary T. MEAGHER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Jenna Leigh JOHNSON | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Karin SEICK | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Mary T. MEAGHER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Karen PHILLIPS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Ina BEYERMANN | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Theresa ANDREWS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Elizabeth MITCHELL | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Netherlands | Jolanda DE ROVER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Netherlands | Jolanda DE ROVER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Amy Lee WHITE | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Romania | Aneta PATRASCOIU | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Tracy Anne CAULKINS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Nancy Lynn HOGSHEAD | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Australia | Michelle PEARSON | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Tracy Anne CAULKINS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | Suzanne LANDELLS | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Petra ZINDLER | 1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Theresa ANDREWS Mary T. MEAGHER Tracy Anne CAULKINS Nancy Lynn HOGSHEAD |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Ina BEYERMANN Svenja SCHLICHT Karin SEICK Ute HASSE |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Reema ABDO Michelle MAC PHERSON Anne OTTENBRITE Pamela RAI |
1984 Los Angeles | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Thomas Michael JAGER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
USSR | Guennadi PRIGODA | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Christopher Charles JACOBS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
France | Stephan CARON | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Duncan John ARMSTRONG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Sweden | Anders HOLMERTZ | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Uwe DASSLER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Duncan John ARMSTRONG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Poland | Artur WOJDAT | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
USSR | Vladimir SALNIKOV | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Stefan PFEIFFER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Uwe DASSLER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Christopher Charles JACOBS Thomas Michael JAGER Troy DALBEY Matthew BIONDI |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
USSR | Nikolai EVSEEV Guennadi PRIGODA Vladimir TKASHENKO Juri BASHKATOV |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Dirk RICHTER Lars HINNEBURG Thomas FLEMMING Steffen ZESNER |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Matthew J. CETLINSKI Matthew BIONDI Troy DALBEY Douglas S. GJERTSEN |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Sven Лодзиевски Steffen ZESNER Uwe Дасслер Thomas Флемминг |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Thomas FAHRNER Michael GROSS Erik HOCHSTEIN Rainer HENKEL |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Adrian David MOORHOUSE | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Karoly GUTTLER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
USSR | Dmitri VOLKOV | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Jozsef SZABO | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | Nick GILLINGHAM | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Spain | Sergio LOPEZ MIRO | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Suriname | Anthony Conrad NESTY | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Great Britain | Andrew Dasvid JAMESON | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Michael GROSS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Denmark | Benny Leo NIELSEN | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
New Zealand | Anthony MOSSE | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Daichi SUZUKI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | David Charles BERKOFF | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
USSR | Igor POLYANSKI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
USSR | Igor POLYANSKI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank BALTRUSCH | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
New Zealand | Paul KINGSMAN | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Hungary | Tamas DARNYI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
German Democratic Republic | Patrick KUHL | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
USSR | Vadim YAROSHCHUK | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | Tamas DARNYI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | David Lee WHARTON | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Italy | Stefano BATTISTELLI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Richard Alan SCHROEDER Christopher Charles JACOBS David Charles BERKOFF Matthew BIONDI |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Donald Alexander GOSS Victor DAVIS Thomas PONTING Mark TEWKSBURY |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
USSR | Dmitri VOLKOV Guennadi PRIGODA Igor POLYANSKI Vadim YAROSHCHUK |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Kristin OTTO | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
China | Wenyi YANG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Katrin MEISSNER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Gillian Ann STERKEL | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Kristin OTTO | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
China | Yong ZHUANG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
France | Catherine PLEWINSKI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Heike FRIEDRICH | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Costa Rica | Silvia POLL AHRENS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Manuela STELLMACH | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Janet EVANS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Heike FRIEDRICH | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Anke MÖHRING | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Janet EVANS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Astrid STRAUSS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Australia | Julie MCDONALD | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
German Democratic Republic | Katrin MEISSNER Manuela STELLMACH Kristin OTTO Daniela HUNGER |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Karin BRIENESSE Mildred MUIS Conny VAN BENTUM Marianne MUIS |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Mitzi Patricia KREMER Dara TORRES Mary Alice WAYTE Laura Anne WALKER |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Bulgaria | Tania BOGOMILOVA-DANGALAKOVA | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Bulgaria | Antoaneta FRENKEVA | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Silke HÖRNER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Silke HÖRNER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
China | Xiao-Min HUANG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Bulgaria | Antoaneta FRENKEVA | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Kristin OTTO | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Birte WEIGANG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | Hong QIAN | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Kathleen NORD | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Birte WEIGANG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Mary T. MEAGHER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
German Democratic Republic | Kristin OTTO | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Krisztina EGERSZEGI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Cornelia SIRCH | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Krisztina EGERSZEGI | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Kathrin ZIMMERMANN | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Cornelia SIRCH | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
German Democratic Republic | Daniela HUNGER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
USSR | Elena DENDEBEROVA | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Romania | Noemi Ildiko LUNG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Janet EVANS | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Romania | Noemi Ildiko LUNG | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
German Democratic Republic | Daniela HUNGER | 1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
German Democratic Republic | Kristin OTTO Birte WEIGANG Silke HÖRNER Katrin MEISSNER |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Elizabeth Cynthia BARR Janet Simone JORGENSEN Dara TORRES Elizabeth MITCHELL Tracey MCFARLANE Mary Alice WAYTE Mary T. MEAGHER |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Allison Ann HIGSON Andrea NUGENT Lori MELIEN Jane KERR |
1988 Seoul | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Alexander POPOV | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Thomas Michael JAGER | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Alexander POPOV | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Brazil | Gustavo BORGES | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
France | Stephan CARON | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Evgueni SADOVYI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Sweden | Anders HOLMERTZ | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Finland | Antti Alexander KASVIO | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Evgueni SADOVYI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Kieren John PERKINS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Sweden | Anders HOLMERTZ | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Kieren John PERKINS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Glen Clifford HOUSMAN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Germany | Jörg HOFFMANN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Matthew BIONDI Thomas Michael JAGER Shaun JORDAN Joseph HUDEPOHL Jon OLSEN Joel THOMAS |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Guennadi PRIGODA Juri BASHKATOV Vladimir PYSHNENKO Pavlo KHNYKIN Alexander POPOV Veniamin TAIANOVITCH |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Dirk RICHTER Steffen ZESNER Andreas SZIGAT Christian TRÖGER Mark PINGER Bengt ZIKARSKY |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Vladimir PYSHNENKO Evgueni SADOVYI Jouri MOUKHINE Veniamin TAIANOVITCH Dmitri LEPIKOV Alexei KOUDRIAVTSEV |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Tommy WERNER Christer WALLIN Anders HOLMERTZ Lars FROLANDER |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Jon OLSEN Douglas S. GJERTSEN Daniel Plong JORGENSEN Joseph HUDEPOHL Melvin STEWART Scott JAFFE |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Nelson DIEBEL | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Norbert ROZSA | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Philip John ROGERS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Mike BARROWMAN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Norbert ROZSA | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | Nick GILLINGHAM | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Pablo MORALES | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Poland | Rafal SZUKALA | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Suriname | Anthony Conrad NESTY | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Melvin STEWART | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
New Zealand | Danyon Joseph LOADER | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
France | Franck ESPOSITO | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Canada | Mark TEWKSBURY | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Jeff Norman ROUSE | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | David Charles BERKOFF | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Spain | Martin LOPEZ-ZUBERO | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Vladimir SELKOV | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Italy | Stefano BATTISTELLI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Hungary | Tamas DARNYI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Gregory BURGESS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | Attila CZENE | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | Tamas DARNYI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Eric NAMESNIK | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Italy | Luca SACCHI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Pablo MORALES Jeff Norman ROUSE Hans DERSCH Matthew BIONDI Nelson DIEBEL Jon OLSEN David Charles BERKOFF Melvin STEWART |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Alexander POPOV Pavlo KHNYKIN Vladislav KULIKOV Vassili IVANOV Vladimir SELKOV Vladimir PYSHNENKO Dmitri VOLKOV |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | Jonathan Thomas CLEVELAND Stephen CLARKE Thomas PONTING Mark TEWKSBURY Marcel GERY |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
China | Wenyi YANG | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
China | Yong ZHUANG | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Angel MARTINO | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
China | Yong ZHUANG | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Jenny THOMPSON | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Germany | Franziska VAN ALMSICK | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Nicole Lee HAISLETT | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Germany | Franziska VAN ALMSICK | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Germany | Kerstin KIELGASS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Germany | Dagmar HASE | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Janet EVANS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Hayley Jane LEWIS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Janet EVANS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Australia | Hayley Jane LEWIS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Germany | Jana HENKE | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Christine AHMANN-LEIGHTON Angel MARTINO Dara TORRES Ashley T TAPPIN Nicole Lee HAISLETT Jenny THOMPSON |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
China | Jingyi LE Yong ZHUANG Wenyi YANG Bin LU Kun ZHAO |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Franziska VAN ALMSICK Simone OSYGUS Kerstin KIELGASS Daniela HUNGER Manuela STELLMACH Annette HADDING |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Elena RUDKOVSKAYA | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Anita NALL | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Samantha Linette RILEY | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Japan | Kyoko IWASAKI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
China | Li LIN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Anita NALL | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
China | Hong QIAN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Christine AHMANN-LEIGHTON | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
France | Catherine PLEWINSKI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Summer SANDERS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
China | Xiaohong WANG | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Susan O'NEILL | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Hungary | Krisztina EGERSZEGI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Tunde SZABO | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Lea LOVELESS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Krisztina EGERSZEGI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Germany | Dagmar HASE | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | Nicole Dawn STEVENSON | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
China | Li LIN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Summer SANDERS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Germany | Daniela HUNGER | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | Krisztina EGERSZEGI | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
China | Li LIN | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Summer SANDERS | 1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Lea LOVELESS Jenny THOMPSON Megan A. KLEINE Nicole Lee HAISLETT Christine AHMANN-LEIGHTON Anita NALL Elizabeth WAGSTAFF Summer SANDERS |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Germany | Jana DÖRRIS Daniela HUNGER Bettina USTROWSKI Franziska VAN ALMSICK Dagmar HASE Daniela BRENDEL Simone OSYGUS |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Nina Alexandrovna ZHIVANEVSKAYA Elena RUDKOVSKAYA Elena CHOUBINA Natalia MESHCHERYAKOVA Olga KIRITCHENKO |
1992 Barcelona | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Russian Federation | Попов | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Холл | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Brazil | Шерер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Russian Federation | Попов | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Холл | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Brazil | Борджес | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
New Zealand | Лоудер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Brazil | Борджес | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Ковальски | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
New Zealand | Лоудер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Палмер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Ковальски | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Перкинс | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Ковальски | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Смит | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Роуз | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Cuba | Фалкон | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Cuba | Бент | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Бриджуотер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Швенк | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Italy | Меризи | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Belgium | Дебургрэв | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Линн | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Germany | Варнеке | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Рожа | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Гутлер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | Корнеев | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | Панкратов | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Миллер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Russian Federation | Куликов | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Russian Federation | Панкратов | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Мэлчоу | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Гудман | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Hungary | Жене | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Finland | Сиевинен | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Canada | Миден | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Доулэн | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Намесник | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Canada | Миден | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Ольсен Шумахер Дэвис Холл |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Russian Federation | Предкин Егоров Пышненко Попов |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Трегер Б-н Цикарски Б-т Цикарски Пингер |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Хьюдпол Бираб Дэвис Шумахер |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Sweden | Хольмерц Лурбин Валлин Фроландер |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Келлер Цесснер Хайльман Трегер |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Линн Холл Хендерсон Роуз |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Russian Federation | Лопухов Попов Сельков Панкратов |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
United States | Ван Дайкен | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
China | Ле Чжиньи | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Germany | Фолькер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
China | Ле Чжиньи | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Germany | Фолькер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Мартино | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Costa Rica | Полл | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Germany | Ван Альмсик | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Germany | Хазе | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Ireland | Смит | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Germany | Хазе | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Флиегус | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Беннет | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Germany | Хазе | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Флиегус | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Ботсфорд | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Хеджпес | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
South Africa | Крилль | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Hungary | Эгершеги | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Хеджпес | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Germany | Рунд | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
South Africa | Хейнс | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Берд | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Рили | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | Хейнс | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Берд | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Ковач | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Ван Дайкен | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | Лю Лиминь | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Мартино | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | О'Нейлл | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Томас | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Ireland | Смит | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Ireland | Смит | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Canada | Лимперт | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
China | Ли Линь | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Ireland | Смит | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Вагнер | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Hungary | Эгершеги | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Мартино Фокс Ван Дайкен Томпсон |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
China | Лэ Цзини Нянь Юнь Ча На Шань Ин |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Germany | Фелькер Бушульте Озюгис Ван Альмсик |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Джексон Тошер Таормина Томпсон |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Germany | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Australia | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
United States | Берд Ван Дайкен Ботсфорд Мартино |
1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
China | 1996 Atlanta | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
United States | Гэри Холл | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Энтони Эрвин | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Russian Federation | Александр Попов | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Гэри Холл | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Иан Торп | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Italy | Массимилиано Росолино | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Иан Торп | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Italy | Массимилиано Росолино | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Клит Келлер | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Грэнт Хаккетт | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Кирен Перкинс | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Крис Томпсон | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Ленни Крейзелбург | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Мэтью Уэлш | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Germany | Стив Телоке | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Ленни Крейзелбург | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Аарон Пирсол | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | Мэтью Уэлш | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Italy | Доменико Фиораванти | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Эд Мозес | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | Роман Слуднов | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Italy | Доменико Фиораванти | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
South Africa | Теренс Перкин | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Italy | Давиде Руммоло | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Sweden | Ларс Флорандер | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Майкл Клим | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Джофф Хьюджилл | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Том Малчоу | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Ukraine | Денис Силантьев | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Джастин Норрис | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Italy | Массимилиано Росолино | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Том Доулэн | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Том Уилкенс | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Том Доулэн | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Эрик Вендт | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Canada | Куртис Миден | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Brazil | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Australia | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Netherlands | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Australia | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Germany | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Netherlands | Инге Де Брюин | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Sweden | Тереса Альсхаммар | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Дара Торрес | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Инге Де Брюин | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | Тереса Альсхаммар | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Дара Торрес | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Дженни Томпсон | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Сьюзан О'Нейл | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Slovakia | Мартина Моравцова | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Costa Rica | Клаудия Полл-Аренс | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Брук Бенетт | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Дайана Мюнц | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Costa Rica | Клаудия Полл-Аренс | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Брук Бенетт | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Ukraine | Яна Клочкова | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Кэтлин Сандено | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Romania | Диана Мочану | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Маи Накамура | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Spain | Нина Живаневская | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Romania | Диана Мочану | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
France | Роксана Марасинону | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Japan | Мики Накао | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Меган Куонн | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Лейсель Джонс | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | Пенни Хейнс | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Агнеш Ковач | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Кристи Коваль | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Аманда Бирд | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | Инге Де Брюин | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Slovakia | Мартина Моравцова | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Дара Торрес | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Мисти Хаймэн | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Сьюзан О'Нейл | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Петря Томас | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Ukraine | Яна Клочкова | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Romania | Беатрис Каслару | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Кристина Тошер | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Ukraine | Яна Клочкова | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Japan | Ясуко Таджима | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Romania | Беатрис Каслару | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Netherlands | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Sweden | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Australia | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Germany | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Australia | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Japan | 2000 Sydney | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
United States | Гэри Холл | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Croatia | Дуже Драганья | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
South Africa | Роланд Марк Шуман | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
South Africa | Роланд Марк Шуман | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Иан Торп | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Иан Торп | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Майкл Фелпс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Йан Торп | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Грант Хэккет | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Клит Келлер | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | Грант Хэккет | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Ларсен Дженсен | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Дэйв Девис | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Аарон Пирсол | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Austria | Маркус Роган | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Томоми Морита | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Аарон Пирсол | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Austria | Маркус Роган | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Romania | Разван Флоря | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Japan | Косуке Китаджима | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Брендан Хансен | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
France | Юг Дюбоск | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Japan | Косуке Китаджима | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Даниэль Дьюрта | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Брендан Хансен | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Майкл Фелпс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Иан Крокер | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Ukraine | Андрей Сердинов | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Майкл Фелпс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Такаши Ямамото | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Great Britain | Стивен Перри | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Майкл Фелпс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Райан Лохте | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Trinidad and Tobago | Джордж Бовилл | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Майкл Фелпс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Эрик Вендт | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Hungary | Ласло Чех | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
South Africa | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Netherlands | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Australia | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Italy | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Germany | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Japan | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Netherlands | Инге Де Брюин | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
France | Малиа Метелла | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Australia | Лисбет Лентон | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Australia | Джоди Хенри | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Инге Де Брюин | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Натали Коглин | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Romania | Камелия Потек | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Italy | Федерика Пеллегрини | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
France | Соленн Фиге | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
France | Лаура Мандау | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Poland | Отилия Едржечак | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Кейтлин Сандено | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Japan | Аи Шибата | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
France | Лаура Манаду | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Дайана Мунц | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Натали Коглин | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Zimbabwe | Кирсти Ковентри | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
France | Лаура Манаду | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Zimbabwe | Кристи Ковентри | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Russian Federation | Станислава Комарова | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Germany | Антье Бушульте | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Japan | Рейко Накамура | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
China | Лю Сюэцзюань | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Брук Хансон | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Лейсель Джонс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Аманда Бирд | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Лэйсел Джонс | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Germany | Анне Полеска | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Петря Томас | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Poland | Отилия Едржечак | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Netherlands | Инге Де Брюин | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Poland | Отилия Едржечак | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Петря Томас | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Юко Наканиши | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Ukraine | Яна Клочкова | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Аманда Бирд | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Zimbabwe | Кирсит Ковентри | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Ukraine | Яна Клочкова | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Кейтлин Сандено | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Argentina | Джорджина Бардаш | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
Netherlands | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | ||
United States | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
China | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Germany | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | ||
Australia | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
United States | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Germany | 2004 Athens | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | ||
Brazil | Cesar CIELO FILHO | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
France | Amaury LEVEAUX | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
France | Alain BERNARD | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
France | Alain BERNARD | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Eamon SULLIVAN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Brazil | Cesar CIELO FILHO | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Jason LEZAK | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Korea Republic | Taehwan PARK | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | Peter VANDERKAAY | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Korea Republic | Taehwan PARK | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
China | Lin ZHANG | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Larsen JENSEN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Tunisia | Oussama MELLOULI | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | Grant HACKETT | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Canada | Ryan COCHRANE | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Aaron PEIRSOL | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Matthew GREVERS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Hayden STOECKEL | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Russian Federation | Arkady VYATCHANIN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Ryan LOCHTE | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Aaron PEIRSOL | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Russian Federation | Arkady VYATCHANIN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Japan | Kosuke KITAJIMA | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Norway | Alexander OEN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
France | Hugues DUBOSCQ | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Japan | Kosuke KITAJIMA | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Brenton RICKARD | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
France | Hugues DUBOSCQ | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Serbia | Milorad CAVIC | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Andrew LAUTERSTEIN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Hungary | Laszlo CSEH | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Takeshi MATSUDA | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | Laszlo CSEH | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Ryan LOCHTE | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Hungary | Laszlo CSEH | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Ryan LOCHTE | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Michael PHELPS Garrett WEBER-GALE Jason LEZAK Matthew GREVERS Nathan ADRIAN Cullen JONES Ben WILDMAN-TOBRINER |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
France | Alain BERNARD Frederick BOUSQUET Fabien GILOT Amaury LEVEAUX Boris STEIMETZ Gregory MALLET |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Eamon SULLIVAN Leith BRODIE Matt TARGETT Ashley CALLUS Andrew LAUTERSTEIN Patrick MURPHY |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Erik VENDT David WALTERS Klete KELLER Ricky BERENS Peter VANDERKAAY Michael PHELPS Ryan LOCHTE |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Russian Federation | Evgeny LAGUNOV Mikhail POLISHCHUK Nikita LOBINTSEV Alexander SUKHORUKOV Danila IZOTOV |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Leith BRODIE Kirk PALMER Patrick MURPHY Grant BRITS Nick FFROST Grant HACKETT |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Mark GANGLOFF Michael PHELPS Garrett WEBER-GALE Ian CROCKER Matthew GREVERS Brendan HANSEN Jason LEZAK Aaron PEIRSOL |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Brenton RICKARD Matt TARGETT Christian SPRENGER Ashley DELANEY Eamon SULLIVAN Adam PINE Hayden STOECKEL Andrew LAUTERSTEIN |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Japan | Junichi MIYASHITA Hisayoshi SATO Takuro FUJII Kosuke KITAJIMA |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Germany | Britta STEFFEN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Dara TORRES | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Australia | Cate CAMPBELL | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Germany | Britta STEFFEN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | Libby TRICKETT | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Natalie COUGHLIN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Italy | Federica PELLEGRINI | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Slovenia | Sara ISAKOVIC | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
China | Jiaying PANG | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Rebecca ADLINGTON | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Katie HOFF | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Joanne JACKSON | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Rebecca ADLINGTON | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Italy | Alessia FILIPPI | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Denmark | Lotte FRIIS | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Natalie COUGHLIN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Zimbabwe | Kirsty COVENTRY | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Margaret HOELZER | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Zimbabwe | Kirsty COVENTRY | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Margaret HOELZER | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Japan | Reiko NAKAMURA | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | Leisel JONES | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Rebecca SONI | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Austria | Mirna JUKIC | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Rebecca SONI | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Leisel JONES | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Norway | Sara NORDENSTAM | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Australia | Libby TRICKETT | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | Christine MAGNUSON | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Jess SCHIPPER | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | Zige LIU | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
China | Liuyang JIAO | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Jess SCHIPPER | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | Stephanie RICE | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Zimbabwe | Kirsty COVENTRY | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Natalie COUGHLIN | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Australia | Stephanie RICE | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Zimbabwe | Kirsty COVENTRY | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Katie HOFF | 2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Netherlands | Hinkelien SCHREUDER Inge DEKKER Manon VAN ROOIJEN Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO Marleen VELDHUIS Femke HEEMSKERK |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Emily SILVER Lacey NYMEYER Natalie COUGHLIN Dara TORRES Kara Lynn JOYCE Julia SMIT |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Melanie SCHLANGER Alice MILLS Shayne REESE Cate CAMPBELL Libby TRICKETT |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Bronte BARRATT Lara DAVENPORT Felicity GALVEZ Linda MACKENZIE Melanie SCHLANGER Stephanie RICE Angie BAINBRIDGE Kylie PALMER |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
China | Qianwei ZHU Yu YANG Miao TAN Jingzhi TANG Jiaying PANG |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Caroline BURCKLE Christine MARSHALL Allison SCHMITT Julia SMIT Kim VANDENBERG Katie HOFF Natalie COUGHLIN |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Felicity GALVEZ Leisel JONES Libby TRICKETT Tarnee WHITE Jess SCHIPPER Emily SEEBOHM Shayne REESE |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | Margaret HOELZER Natalie COUGHLIN Dara TORRES Rebecca SONI Elaine BREEDEN Megan QUANN Kara Lynn JOYCE Christine MAGNUSON |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
China | Jing ZHAO Jiaying PANG Tianlongzi XU Ye SUN Yafei ZHOU |
2008 Beijing | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
France | Florent MANAUDOU | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Cullen JONES | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Brazil | Cesar CIELO FILHO | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | Nathan ADRIAN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | James MAGNUSSEN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Canada | Brent HAYDEN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
France | Yannick AGNEL | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
China | Yang SUN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Korea Republic | Taehwan PARK | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
China | Yang SUN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Korea Republic | Taehwan PARK | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Peter VANDERKAAY | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
China | Yang SUN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Canada | Ryan COCHRANE | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Tunisia | Oussama MELLOULI | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | Matthew GREVERS | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Nick THOMAN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Ryosuke IRIE | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Tyler CLARY | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Japan | Ryosuke IRIE | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Ryan LOCHTE | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
South Africa | Cameron VAN DER BURGH | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | Christian SPRENGER | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Brendan HANSEN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Hungary | Daniel GYURTA | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Great Britain | Michael JAMIESON | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Ryo TATEISHI | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Russian Federation | Evgeny KOROTYSHKIN | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
South Africa | Chad LE CLOS | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
South Africa | Chad LE CLOS | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Takeshi MATSUDA | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | Michael PHELPS | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Ryan LOCHTE | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | Laszlo CSEH | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Ryan LOCHTE | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Brazil | Thiago PEREIRA | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Japan | Kosuke HAGINO | 2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
France | Yannick AGNEL Clement LEFERT Alain BERNARD Amaury LEVEAUX Fabien GILOT Jeremy STRAVIUS |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Michael PHELPS Cullen JONES Ryan LOCHTE Nathan ADRIAN James FEIGEN Jason LEZAK Ricky BERENS Matthew GREVERS |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Russian Federation | Nikita LOBINTSEV Vladimir MOROZOV Danila IZOTOV Evgeny LAGUNOV Andrey GRECHIN Sergei FESIKOV |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Charlie HOUCHIN Ricky BERENS Matthew MCLEAN Michael PHELPS Davis TARWATER Conor DWYER Ryan LOCHTE |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
France | Yannick AGNEL Gregory MALLET Amaury LEVEAUX Jeremy STRAVIUS Clement LEFERT |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
China | Yang SUN Jun DAI Yunqi LI Yun HAO Zhiwu LU Haiqi JIANG |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Eric SHANTEAU Matthew GREVERS Michael PHELPS Tyler MCGILL Nick THOMAN Cullen JONES Brendan HANSEN Nathan ADRIAN |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Japan | Takeshi MATSUDA Takuro FUJII Ryosuke IRIE Kosuke KITAJIMA |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Brenton RICKARD James MAGNUSSEN Hayden STOECKEL Matt TARGETT Tommaso DORSOGNA Christian SPRENGER |
2012 London | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Netherlands | Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Belarus | Aleksandra GERASIMENYA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Marleen VELDHUIS | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Netherlands | Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Belarus | Aleksandra GERASIMENYA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
China | Yi TANG | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | Allison SCHMITT | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
France | Camille MUFFAT | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | Bronte BARRATT | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
France | Camille MUFFAT | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Allison SCHMITT | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Rebecca ADLINGTON | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | Katie LEDECKY | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Spain | Mireia BELMONTE GARCIA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Great Britain | Rebecca ADLINGTON | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | Missy FRANKLIN | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | Emily SEEBOHM | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Japan | Aya TERAKAWA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | Missy FRANKLIN | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Russian Federation | Anastasia ZUEVA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | Elizabeth BEISEL | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Lithuania | Ruta MEILUTYTE | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Rebecca SONI | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Japan | Satomi SUZUKI | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | Rebecca SONI | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Japan | Satomi SUZUKI | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | Iuliia EFIMOVA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | Dana VOLLMER | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | Ying LU | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | Alicia COUTTS | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | Liuyang JIAO | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Spain | Mireia BELMONTE GARCIA | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | Natsumi HOSHI | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
China | Shiwen YE | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Australia | Alicia COUTTS | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | Caitlin LEVERENZ | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
China | Shiwen YE | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | Elizabeth BEISEL | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
China | Xuanxu LI | 2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | Cate CAMPBELL Alicia COUTTS Melanie SCHLANGER Brittany ELMSLIE Libby TRICKETT Yolane KUKLA Emily SEEBOHM |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Netherlands | Femke HEEMSKERK Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO Marleen VELDHUIS Hinkelien SCHREUDER Inge DEKKER |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Jessica HARDY Amanda WEIR Missy FRANKLIN Natalie COUGHLIN Lia NEAL Allison SCHMITT |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | Dana VOLLMER Alyssa ANDERSON Lauren PERDUE Missy FRANKLIN Allison SCHMITT Shannon VREELAND |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Kylie PALMER Brittany ELMSLIE Jade NEILSEN Bronte BARRATT Alicia COUTTS Blair EVANS Melanie SCHLANGER Angie BAINBRIDGE |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
France | Ophelie-Cyrielle ETIENNE Camille MUFFAT Margaux FARRELL Coralie BALMY Mylene LAZARE Charlotte BONNET |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | Claire DONAHUE Allison SCHMITT Jessica HARDY Missy FRANKLIN Rachel BOOTSMA Dana VOLLMER Breeja LARSON Rebecca SONI |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Brittany ELMSLIE Leisel JONES Alicia COUTTS Emily SEEBOHM Melanie SCHLANGER |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Japan | Satomi SUZUKI Aya TERAKAWA Haruka UEDA Yuka KATO |
2012 London | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | ERVIN Anthony | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
France | MANAUDOU Florent | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | ADRIAN Nathan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Australia | CHALMERS Kyle | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Belgium | TIMMERS Pieter | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | ADRIAN Nathan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
China | SUN Yang | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
South Africa | LE CLOS Chad Guy Bertrand | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | DWYER Conor | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | HORTON Mack | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
China | SUN Yang | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Italy | DETTI Gabriele | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Italy | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | JAEGER Connor | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Italy | DETTI Gabriele | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
China | XU Jiayu | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | PLUMMER David | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | LARKIN Mitchell | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Russian Federation | RYLOV Evgeny | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Great Britain | PEATY Adam | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | VAN DER BURGH Cameron | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | MILLER Cody | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Kazakhstan | BALANDIN Dmitriy | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | PRENOT Josh | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | CHUPKOV Anton | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Singapore | SCHOOLING Joseph | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Hungary | CSEH Laszlo LE CLOS | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
South Africa | Chad Guy Bertrand | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | PHELPS Michael | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | PHELPS Michael | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | SAKAI Masato | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Hungary | KENDERESI Tamas | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | PHELPS Michael | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Japan | HAGINO Kosuke | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
China | WANG Shun | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Japan | HAGINO Kosuke | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | KALISZ Chase | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Japan | SETO Daiya | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
France | France | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Australia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | Great Britain | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Japan | Japan | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | Great Britain | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Australia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Denmark | BLUME Pernille | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | MANUEL Simone | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Belarus | HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | MANUEL Simone | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Sweden | SJOSTROM Sarah | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Katie | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Sweden | SJOSTROM Sarah | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | MCKEON Emma | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Katie | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
Great Britain | CARLIN Jazz | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | SMITH Leah | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Katie | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Great Britain | CARLIN Jazz | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Hungary | KAPAS Boglarka | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Hungary | HOSSZU Katinka | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | BAKER Kathleen | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
China | FU Yuanhui | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | DIRADO Madeline | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Hungary | HOSSZU Katinka | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | CALDWELL Hilary | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | KING Lilly | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | EFIMOVA Yulia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | MEILI Catherine | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
Japan | KANETO Rie | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Russian Federation | EFIMOVA Yulia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
China | SHI Jinglin | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Sweden | SJOSTROM Sarah | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
United States | VOLLMER Dana | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Spain | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Australia | GROVES Madeline | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | HOSHI Natsumi | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Hungary | HOSSZU Katinka | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Great Britain | O'CONNOR Siobhan-Marie | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | DIRADO Madeline | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Hungary | HOSSZU Katinka | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | DIRADO Madeline | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Spain | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | Australia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Canada | Canada | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | Australia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Canada | Canada | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | United States | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | Australia | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Denmark | Denmark | 2016 Rio de Janeiro | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
France | MANAUDOU Florent | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
Brazil | FRATUS Bruno | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 50m freestyle | |
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | CHALMERS Kyle | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m freestyle | |
Great Britain | DEAN Tom | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Brazil | SCHEFFER Fernando | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m freestyle | |
Tunisia | HAFNAOUI Ahmed | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
Australia | McLOUGHLIN Jack | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | SMITH Kieran | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | FINKE Robert | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 800m freestyle | |
Italy | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 800m freestyle | |
Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | FINKE Robert | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Ukraine | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Germany | WELLBROCK Florian | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 1500m freestyle | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m backstroke | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | RYLOV Evgeny | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | MURPHY Ryan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Great Britain | GREENBANK Luke | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m backstroke | |
Great Britain | PEATY Adam | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Italy | MARTINENGHI Nicolo | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m breaststroke | |
Australia | STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Netherlands | KAMMINGA Arno | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
Finland | MATTSSON Matti | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | DRESSEL Caeleb | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Hungary | MILAK Kristof | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Switzerland | PONTI Noe | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 100m butterfly | |
Hungary | MILAK Kristof | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | HONDA Tomoru | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
Italy | BURDISSO Federico | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m butterfly | |
China | WANG Shun | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Great Britain | SCOTT Duncan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
Switzerland | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | KALISZ Chase | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | LITHERLAND Jay | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | SMITH Brendon | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | APPLE Zach CURRY Brooks PIERONI Blake BECKER Bowen DRESSEL Caeleb |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Italy | CONDORELLI Santo MIRESSI Alessandro CECCON Thomas FRIGO Manuel ZAZZERI Lorenzo |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Australia | CHALMERS Kyle INCERTI Zac TEMPLE Matthew GRAHAM Alexander McEVOY Cameron |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Great Britain | DEAN Tom JARVIS Calum SCOTT Duncan GUY James RICHARDS Matthew |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | MALYUTIN Martin VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail GIREV Ivan KRASNYKH Aleksandr RYLOV Evgeny DOVGALYUK Mikhail |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | GRAHAM Alexander INCERTI Zac WINNINGTON Elijah CHALMERS Kyle HORTON Mack NEILL Thomas |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | APPLE Zach DRESSEL Caeleb PIERONI Blake WILSON Andrew ANDREW Michael ARMSTRONG Joseph MURPHY Ryan SHIELDS Tom |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | GUY James SCOTT Duncan GREENBANK Luke PEATY Adam WILBY James |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Italy | BURDISSO Federico MARTINENGHI Nicolo CECCON Thomas MIRESSI Alessandro |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Men's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Sweden | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Denmark | BLUME Pernille | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 50m freestyle | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Cate | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m freestyle | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Hong Kong, China | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Canada | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m freestyle | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
China | LI Bingjie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Australia | TITMUS Ariarne | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
Italy | QUADARELLA Simona | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 800m freestyle | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 1500m freestyle | |
United States | SULLIVAN Erica | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 1500m freestyle | |
Germany | KOHLER Sarah | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 1500m freestyle | |
Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
United States | SMITH Regan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m backstroke | |
Australia | McKEOWN Kaylee | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Canada | MASSE Kylie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
Australia | SEEBOHM Emily | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m backstroke | |
United States | JACOBY Lydia | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
United States | KING Lilly | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m breaststroke | |
South Africa | SCHOENMAKER Tatjana | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | KING Lilly | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
United States | LAZOR Annie | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m breaststroke | |
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | ZHANG Yufei | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
Australia | McKEON Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 100m butterfly | |
China | ZHANG Yufei | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | SMITH Regan | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
United States | FLICKINGER Hali | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m butterfly | |
Japan | OHASHI Yui | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | WALSH Alex | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
United States | DOUGLASS Kate | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 200m individual medley | |
Japan | OHASHI Yui | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | WEYANT Emma | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
United States | FLICKINGER Hali | 2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 400m individual medley | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Bronte HARRIS Meg O'CALLAGHAN Mollie CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma WILSON Madison |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret RUCK Taylor SMITH Rebecca OLEKSIAK Penny SANCHEZ Kayla |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
United States | de LOOF Catie MANUEL Simone SMOLIGA Olivia BROWN Erika HINDS Natalie SCHMITT Allison WEITZEIL Abbey |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m freestyle relay | |
China | LI Bingjie YANG Junxuan ZHANG Yufei DONG Jie TANG Muhan ZHANG Yifan |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
United States | LEDECKY Kathleen Mc LAUGHLIN Kathryn SIMS Arabella FORDE Brooke MADDEN Paige SCHMITT Allison |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | HARRIS Meg NEALE Leah THROSSELL Brianna WILSON Madison COOK Tamsin McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie TITMUS Ariarne |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x200m freestyle relay | |
Australia | HODGES Chelsea McKEOWN Kaylee SEEBOHM Emily CAMPBELL Cate McKEON Emma O'CALLAGHAN Mollie THROSSELL Brianna |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
United States | BROWN Erika HUSKE Torri KING Lilly WEITZEIL Abbey CURZAN Claire JACOBY Lydia SMITH Regan WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Canada | MACNEIL Margaret OLEKSIAK Penny RUCK Taylor MASSE Kylie PICKREM Sydney SANCHEZ Kayla |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Women's | 4x100m medley relay | |
Great Britain | DAWSON Kathleen HOPKIN Anna ANDERSON Freya GUY James PEATY Adam |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | |
China | XU Jiayu YANG Junxuan YAN Zibei ZHANG Yufei |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | |
Australia | CAMPBELL Bronte McKEON Emma STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac THROSSELL Brianna COOPER Isaac McKEOWN Kaylee TEMPLE Matthew |
2021 Tokyo | Swimming | Mixed | 4x100m medley relay | |
1760 | Total |