Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 340 338 402 1080
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 0 0 0 0
Total 340 338 402 1080

Medalists

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st Latvia Latvia CAVARS Agnis
LASMANIS Karlis
KRUMINS Edgars
MIEZIS Nauris
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men's 3x3 basketball
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KARPENKOV Ilia
SHAROV Stanislav
PISKLOV Kirill
ZUEV Alexander
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men's 3x3 basketball
3rd Serbia Serbia DOMOVIC BULUT Dusan
RATKOV Aleksandar
MAJSTOROVIC Dejan
VASIC Mihailo
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men's 3x3 basketball
1st United States United States DOLSON Stefanie
PLUM Kelsey
GRAY Allisha
YOUNG Jacquelyn
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women's 3x3 basketball
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC FROLKINA Evgeniia
KOZIK Yulia
FROLKINA Olga
LOGUNOVA Anastasiia
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women's 3x3 basketball
3rd China China WAN Jiyuan
YANG Shuyu
WANG Lili
ZHANG Zhiting
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women's 3x3 basketball
1st Turkey Turkey GAZOZ Mete Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Italy Italy NESPOLI Mauro Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Japan Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic KIM Woojin
KIM Je Deok
OH Jinhyek
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei DENG Yu-Cheng
WEI Chun-Heng
TANG Chih-Chun
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Japan Japan KAWATA Yuki
FURUKAWA Takaharu
MUTO Hiroki
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic AN San Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC OSIPOVA Elena Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Italy Italy BOARI Lucilla Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic JANG Minhee
KANG Chaeyoung
AN San
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC GOMBOEVA Svetlana
PEROVA Ksenia
OSIPOVA Elena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Germany Germany SCHWARZ Charline
KROPPEN Michelle
UNRUH Lisa
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic AN San
KIM Je Deok
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Mixed team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Netherlands Netherlands SCHLOESSER Gabriela
WIJLER Steve
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Mixed team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Mexico Mexico ALVAREZ Luis
VALENCIA Alejandra
Japan 2021 Tokyo Archery Archery Mixed team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
2nd China China HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
3rd Ukraine Ukraine FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC CHIGIREVA Vlada
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
PATSKEVICH Aleksandra
SHISHKINA Alla
GOLIADKINA Marina
KOMAR Polina
ROMASHINA Svetlana
SHUROCHKINA Maria
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
2nd China China FENG Yu
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan
XIAO Yanning
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
WANG Qianyi
YIN Chengxin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
3rd Ukraine Ukraine ALEKSIIVA Maryna
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SYDORENKO Kseniya
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
REZNIK Kateryna
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
1st Italy Italy JACOBS Lamont Marcell Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
2nd United States United States KERLEY Fred Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
3rd Canada Canada de GRASSE Andre Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
1st Canada Canada de GRASSE Andre Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
2nd United States United States BEDNAREK Kenneth Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
3rd United States United States LYLES Noah Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
1st Bahamas Bahamas GARDINER Steven Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
2nd Colombia Colombia ZAMBRANO Anthony Jose Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
3rd Grenada Grenada JAMES Kirani Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
1st Kenya Kenya KORIR Emmanuel Kipkurui Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
2nd Kenya Kenya ROTICH Ferguson Cheruiyot Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
3rd Poland Poland DOBEK Patryk Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
1st Norway Norway INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
2nd Kenya Kenya CHERUIYOT Timothy Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
3rd Great Britain Great Britain KERR Josh Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
1st Uganda Uganda CHEPTEGEI Joshua Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 5000m
2nd Canada Canada AHMED Mohammed Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 5000m
3rd United States United States CHELIMO Paul Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 5000m
1st Ethiopia Ethiopia BAREGA Selemon Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m
2nd Uganda Uganda CHEPTEGEI Joshua Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m
3rd Uganda Uganda KIPLIMO Jacob Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m
1st Kenya Kenya KIPCHOGE Eliud Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's marathon
2nd Netherlands Netherlands NAGEEYE Abdi Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's marathon
3rd Belgium Belgium ABDI Bashir Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's marathon
1st Jamaica Jamaica PARCHMENT Hansle Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
2nd United States United States HOLLOWAY Grant Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
3rd Jamaica Jamaica LEVY Ronald Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
1st Norway Norway WARHOLM Karsten Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
2nd United States United States BENJAMIN Rai Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
3rd Brazil Brazil dos SANTOS Alison Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
1st Morocco Morocco EL BAKKALI Soufiane Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 3000m steeplechase
2nd Ethiopia Ethiopia GIRMA Lamecha Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 3000m steeplechase
3rd Kenya Kenya KIGEN Benjamin Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 3000m steeplechase
1st Italy Italy JACOBS Lamont Marcell
TORTU Filippo
DESALU Eseosa Fostine
PATTA Lorenzo
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
2nd Canada Canada BROWN Aaron
RODNEY Brendon
BLAKE Jerome
de GRASSE Andre
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
3rd China China Xingqiang Tang
Zhenye Xie
Bingtian Su
Zhiqiang Wu
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
1st United States United States CHERRY Michael
NORMAN Michael
ROSS Randolph
BENJAMIN Rai
DEADMON Bryce
NORWOOD Vernon
STEWART Trevor
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
2nd Netherlands Netherlands AGARD Terrence
BONEVACIA Liemarvin
van DIEPEN Tony
ANGELA Ramsey
DOBBER Jochem
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
3rd Botswana Botswana NDORI Bayapo
THEBE Baboloki
MAKWALA Isaac
NGOZI Zibane
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
1st Italy Italy STANO Massimo Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
2nd Japan Japan IKEDA Koki Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
3rd Japan Japan YAMANISHI Toshikazu Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
1st Poland Poland TOMALA Dawid Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
2nd Germany Germany HILBERT Jonathan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
3rd Canada Canada DUNFEE Evan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
1st Greece Greece TENTOGLOU Miltiadis Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
2nd Cuba Cuba ECHEVARRIA Juan Miguel Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
3rd Cuba Cuba MASSO Maykel Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
1st Portugal Portugal PICHARDO Pedro Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
2nd China China ZHU Yaming Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
3rd Burkina Faso Burkina Faso ZANGO Hugues Fabrice Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
1st Italy Italy TAMBERI Gianmarco Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
1st Qatar Qatar BARSHIM Mutaz Essa Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
3rd Belarus Belarus NEDASEKAU Maksim Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
1st Sweden Sweden DUPLANTIS Armand Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
2nd United States United States NILSEN Christopher Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
3rd Brazil Brazil BRAZ Thiago Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
1st United States United States CROUSER Ryan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
2nd United States United States KOVACS Joe Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
3rd New Zealand New Zealand WALSH Tomas Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
1st Sweden Sweden STAHL Daniel Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's discus throw
2nd Sweden Sweden PETTERSSON Simon Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's discus throw
3rd Austria Austria WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's discus throw
1st India India CHOPRA Neeraj Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's javelin throw
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic VADLEJCH Jakub Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's javelin throw
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic VESELY Vitezslav Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's javelin throw
1st Poland Poland NOWICKI Wojciech Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
2nd Norway Norway HENRIKSEN Eivind Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
3rd Poland Poland FAJDEK Pawel Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
1st Canada Canada WARNER Damian Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
2nd France France MAYER Kevin Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
3rd Australia Australia MOLONEY Ashley Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
1st Jamaica Jamaica THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
2nd Jamaica Jamaica FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
3rd Jamaica Jamaica JACKSON Shericka Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
1st Jamaica Jamaica THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 200m
2nd Namibia Namibia MBOMA Christine Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 200m
3rd United States United States THOMAS Gabrielle Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 200m
1st Bahamas Bahamas MILLER-UIBO Shaunae Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 400m
2nd Dominican Republic Dominican Republic PAULINO Marileidy Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 400m
3rd United States United States FELIX Allyson Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 400m
1st United States United States MU Athing Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 800m
2nd Great Britain Great Britain HODGKINSON Keely Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 800m
3rd United States United States ROGERS Raevyn Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 800m
1st Kenya Kenya KIPYEGON Faith Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
2nd Great Britain Great Britain MUIR Laura Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
3rd Netherlands Netherlands HASSAN Sifan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
1st Netherlands Netherlands HASSAN Sifan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
2nd Kenya Kenya OBIRI Hellen Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
3rd Ethiopia Ethiopia TSEGAY Gudaf Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
1st Netherlands Netherlands HASSAN Sifan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
2nd Bahrain Bahrain GEZAHEGNE Kalkidan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
3rd Ethiopia Ethiopia GIDEY Letesenbet Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
1st Kenya Kenya JEPCHIRCHIR Peres Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
2nd Kenya Kenya KOSGEI Brigid Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
3rd United States United States SEIDEL Molly Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
1st Puerto Rico Puerto Rico CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
2nd United States United States HARRISON Kendra Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
3rd Jamaica Jamaica TAPPER Megan Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
1st United States United States McLAUGHLIN Sydney Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 400m hurdles
2nd United States United States MUHAMMAD Dalilah Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 400m hurdles
3rd Netherlands Netherlands BOL Femke Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 400m hurdles
1st Uganda Uganda CHEMUTAI Peruth Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 3000m steeplechase
2nd United States United States FRERICHS Courtney Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 3000m steeplechase
3rd Kenya Kenya KIYENG Hyvin Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 3000m steeplechase
1st Jamaica Jamaica FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann
MORRISON Natasha
WILLIAMS Briana
BURCHELL Remona
JACKSON Shericka
THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
2nd United States United States OLIVER Javianne
THOMAS Gabrielle
GARDNER English
HOBBS Aleia
PRANDINI Jenna
DANIELS Teahna
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
3rd Great Britain Great Britain LANSIQUOT Imani
PHILIP Asha
ASHER-SMITH Dina
NEITA Daryll
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
1st United States United States FELIX Allyson
JONATHAS Wadeline
MU Athing
WHITNEY Kaylin
ELLIS Kendall
IRBY Lynna
McLAUGHLIN Sydney
MUHAMMAD Dalilah
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
2nd Poland Poland HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata
KIELBASINSKA Anna
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga
KACZMAREK Natalia
SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
3rd Jamaica Jamaica BROMFIELD Junelle
McGREGOR Roneisha
RUSSELL Janieve
JACKSON Shericka
McLEOD Candice
WILLIAMS Stacey Ann
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
1st Italy Italy PALMISANO Antonella Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
2nd Colombia Colombia ARENAS Sandra Lorena Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd China China LIU Hong Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
1st Germany Germany MIHAMBO Malaika Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's long jump
2nd United States United States REESE Brittney Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's long jump
3rd Nigeria Nigeria BRUME Ese Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's long jump
1st Venezuela Venezuela ROJAS Yulimar Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's triple jump
2nd Portugal Portugal MAMONA Patricia Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's triple jump
3rd Spain Spain PELETEIRO Ana Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's triple jump
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC LASITSKENE Mariya Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
2nd Australia Australia McDERMOTT Nicola Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
3rd Ukraine Ukraine MAHUCHIKH Yaroslava Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
1st United States United States NAGEOTTE Katie Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's pole vault
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC SIDOROVA Anzhelika Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's pole vault
3rd Great Britain Great Britain BRADSHAW Holly Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's pole vault
1st China China GONG Lijiao Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd United States United States SAUNDERS Raven Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd New Zealand New Zealand ADAMS Valerie Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
1st United States United States ALLMAN Valarie Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
2nd Germany Germany PUDENZ Kristin Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
3rd Cuba Cuba PEREZ Yaime Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
1st China China LIU Shiying Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
2nd Poland Poland ANDREJCZYK Maria Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
3rd Australia Australia BARBER Kelsey-Lee Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
1st Poland Poland WLODARCZYK Anita Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd China China WANG Zheng Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
3rd Poland Poland KOPRON Malwina Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
1st Belgium Belgium THIAM Nafissatou Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
2nd Netherlands Netherlands VETTER Anouk Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
3rd Netherlands Netherlands OOSTERWEGEL Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
1st Poland Poland BAUMGART-WITAN Iga
HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata
KOWALUK Dariusz
ZALEWSKI Karol
DUSZYNSKI Kajetan
KACZMAREK Natalia
SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Mixed 4x100m relay
2nd Dominican Republic Dominican Republic PAULINO Marileidy
MEDINA VENTURA Anabel
OGANDO Alexander
SANTOS Luguelin
FELIZ Lidio Andres
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Mixed 4x100m relay
3rd United States United States DEADMON Bryce
GODWIN Elija
MANSON Taylor
STEWART Trevor
ELLIS Kendall
IRBY Lynna
NORWOOD Vernon
WHITNEY Kaylin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Mixed 4x100m relay
1st Denmark Denmark AXELSEN Viktor Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's singles
2nd China China CHEN Long Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd Indonesia Indonesia GINTING Anthony Sinisuka Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei LEE Yang
WANG Chi-Lin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
2nd China China LI Jun Hui
LIU Yu Chen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
3rd Malaysia Malaysia CHIA Aaron
SOH Wooi Yik
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
1st China China CHEN Yu Fei Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's singles
2nd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei TAI Tzu-Ying Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd India India PUSARLA V. Sindhu Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st Indonesia Indonesia Greysia POLII
RAHAYU Apriyani
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd China China JIA Yi Fan
CHEN Qing Chen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic KONG Heeyong
KIM Soyeong
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China WANG Yi Lyu
HUANG Dong Ping
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
2nd China China ZHENG Si Wei
HUANG Ya Qiong
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd Japan Japan WATANABE Yuta
HIGASHINO Arisa
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st Japan Japan KIKUCHI Ryosuke
KURIBAYASHI Ryoji
MORISHITA Masato
OHNO Yudai
SENGA Koudai
TAIRA Kaima
UMENO Ryutaro
YAMAMOTO Yoshinobu
YANAGITA Yuki
AOYAGI Koyo
GENDA Sosuke
IWAZAKI Suguru
KONDOH Kensuke
KURIHARA Ryoya
MURAKAMI Munetaka
SAKAMOTO Hayato
SUZUKI Seiya
TANAKA Masahiro
YAMADA Tetsuto
YAMASAKI Yasuaki
YOSHIDA Masataka
ASAMURA Hideto
ITOH Hiromi
KAI Takuya
Japan 2021 Tokyo Baseball Baseball Men's Baseball
2nd United States United States ALLEN Nick
AUSTIN Tyler
CARTER Anthony
DICKSON Brandon
FILIA Eric
GOSE Anthony
KAZMIR Scott
KOLOZSVARY Mark
MARTINEZ Nick
ROBERTSON David
RYAN Ryder
WESTBROOK Jamie
ALVAREZ Eddy
BAZ Shane
CASAS Triston
FEDEROWICZ Tim
FRAZIER Todd
JACKSON JR Edwin
KIVLEHAN Patrick
LOPEZ Jack
McGOUGH Scott
RYAN Joe
STARLING Bubba
WOODS RICHARDSON Simeon
Japan 2021 Tokyo Baseball Baseball Men's Baseball
3rd Dominican Republic Dominican Republic CABRERA Melky
DIAZ Jose
GARCIA Junior
MARINEZ Jhan
MERCEDES Cristopher
NUNEZ Gustavo
REYES Denyi
ROSSO Ramon
VALDES Raul
ALVAREZ Dario
ASENCIO Jairo
BAUTISTA Jose
BONIFACIO Emilio
CASTILLO Luis
FRANCISCO Juan
GUZMAN Jeison
MEJIA Erick
MIESES Johan
PEREZ Yefri
RODRIGUEZ Julio
SANCHEZ Angel
VALERIO Charlie
ARIAS Gabriel
BALDWIN Roldani
Japan 2021 Tokyo Baseball Baseball Men's Baseball
1st United States United States ADEBAYO Bam
DURANT Kevin
GREEN Draymond
JOHNSON Keldon
LILLARD Damian
MIDDLETON Khris
BOOKER Devin
GRANT Jerami
HOLIDAY Jrue
LAVINE Zach
MCGEE Javale
TATUM Jayson
Japan 2021 Tokyo Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
2nd France France ALBICY Andrew
CORNELIE Petr
FALL Moustapha
GOBERT Rudy
LUWAWU CABARROT Timothe
POIRIER Vincent
BATUM Nicolas
de COLO Nando
FOURNIER Evan
HEURTEL Thomas
NTILIKINA Frank
YABUSELE Guerschon
Japan 2021 Tokyo Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
3rd Australia Australia GREEN Josh
KAY Nic
MILLS Patty
SOBEY Nathan
BAYNES Aron
EXUM Dante
GOULDING Chris
INGLES Joe
LANDALE Jock
REATH Duop Thomas
THYBULLE Matisse
DELLAVEDOVA Matthew
Japan 2021 Tokyo Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
1st United States United States ATKINS Ariel
CHARLES Tina
DIGGINS Skylar
GRAY Chelsea
LOYD Jewell
TAURASI Diana
BIRD Sue
COLLIER Napheesa
FOWLES Sylvia
GRINER Brittney
STEWART Breanna
WILSON A'ja
Japan 2021 Tokyo Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
2nd Japan Japan AKAHO Himawari
MACHIDA Rui
MIYAZAKI Saori
MIYOSHI Naho
NAGAOKA Moeko
TAKADA Maki
HAYASHI Saki
MAWULI Evelyn
MIYAZAWA Yuki
MOTOHASHI Nako
OKOYE Monica
TODO Nanako
Japan 2021 Tokyo Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
3rd France France CHARTEREAU Alexia
DUCHET Alix
GRUDA Sandrine
MICHEL Sarah
RUPERT Iliana
VUKOSAVLJEVIC Valeriane
CIAK Helena
FAUTHOUX Marine
JOHANNES Marine
MIYEM Endene
TCHATCHOUANG Diandra
WILLIAMS Gabby
Japan 2021 Tokyo Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
1st Norway Norway MOL Anders Berntsen
SORUM Christian Sandlie
Japan 2021 Tokyo Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KRASILNIKOV Viacheslav
STOYANOVSKIY Oleg
Japan 2021 Tokyo Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
3rd Qatar Qatar TIJAN Ahmed
YOUNOUSSE Cherif
Japan 2021 Tokyo Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
1st United States United States KLINEMAN Alix
ROSS April
Japan 2021 Tokyo Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
2nd Australia Australia ARTACHO del SOLAR Mariafe
CLANCY Taliqua
Japan 2021 Tokyo Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
3rd Switzerland Switzerland HEIDRICH Joana
VERGE-DEPRE Anouk
Japan 2021 Tokyo Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
1st Great Britain Great Britain YAFAI Galal Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 52kg (flyweight)
2nd Philippines Philippines PAALAM Carlo Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 52kg (flyweight)
3rd Japan Japan TANAKA Ryomei Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 52kg (flyweight)
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan BIBOSSINOV Saken Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 52kg (flyweight)
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BATYRGAZIEV Albert Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 52 - 57kg (featherweight)
2nd United States United States RAGAN Duke Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 52 - 57kg (featherweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba ALVAREZ Lazaro Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 52 - 57kg (featherweight)
3rd Ghana Ghana TAKYI Samuel Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 52 - 57kg (featherweight)
1st Cuba Cuba CRUZ Andy Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 63kg (lightweight)
2nd United States United States DAVIS Keyshawn Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 63kg (lightweight)
3rd Armenia Armenia BACHKOV Hovhannes Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 63kg (lightweight)
3rd Australia Australia GARSIDE Harry Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 63kg (lightweight)
1st Cuba Cuba IGLESIAS Roniel Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 63 - 69kg (welterweight)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain McCORMACK Pat Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 63 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd Ireland Ireland WALSH Aidan Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 63 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ZAMKOVOI Andrei Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 63 - 69kg (welterweight)
1st Brazil Brazil SOUSA Hebert Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
2nd Ukraine Ukraine KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BAKSHI Gleb Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Philippines Philippines MARCIAL Eumir Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
1st Cuba Cuba LOPEZ Arlen Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain WHITTAKER Benjamin Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren Berto Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KHATAEV Imam Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Cuba Cuba la CRUZ Julio Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
3rd Brazil Brazil TEIXEIRA Abner Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
3rd New Zealand New Zealand NYIKA David Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
1st Uzbekistan Uzbekistan JALOLOV Bakhodir Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
2nd United States United States TORREZ JR Richard Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain CLARKE Frazer Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
1st Bulgaria Bulgaria KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
2nd Turkey Turkey CAKIROGLU Buse Naz Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
3rd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei HUANG Hsiao-Wen Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
3rd Japan Japan NAMIKI Tsukimi Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
1st Japan Japan IRIE Sena Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
2nd Philippines Philippines PETECIO Nesthy Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain ARTINGSTALL Karriss Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
3rd Italy Italy TESTA Irma Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
1st Ireland Ireland HARRINGTON Kellie Anne Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
2nd Brazil Brazil FERREIRA Beatriz Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
3rd Finland Finland POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
3rd Thailand Thailand SEESONDEE Sudaporn Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
1st Turkey Turkey SURMENELI Busenaz Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
2nd China China GU Hong Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd India India BORGOHAIN Lovlina Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd United States United States JONES Oshae Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
1st Great Britain Great Britain PRICE Lauren Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
2nd China China LI Qian Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands FONTIJN Nouchka Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
1st Czech Republic Czech Republic PRSKAVEC Jiri Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's K-1 (kayak single)
2nd Slovakia Slovakia GRIGAR Jakub Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's K-1 (kayak single)
3rd Germany Germany AIGNER Hannes Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's K-1 (kayak single)
1st Slovenia Slovenia SAVSEK Benjamin Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-1 (canoe single)
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic ROHAN Lukas Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-1 (canoe single)
3rd Germany Germany TASIADIS Sideris Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-1 (canoe single)
1st Germany Germany FUNK Ricarda Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's K-1 (kayak single)
2nd Spain Spain CHOURRAUT Maialen Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's K-1 (kayak single)
3rd Australia Australia FOX Jessica Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's K-1 (kayak single)
1st Australia Australia FOX Jessica Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's C-1 (canoe single)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain FRANKLIN Mallory Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's C-1 (canoe single)
3rd Germany Germany HERZOG Andrea Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's C-1 (canoe single)
1st Hungary Hungary TOTKA Sandor Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 200m (kayak single)
2nd Italy Italy RIZZA Manfredi Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 200m (kayak single)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain HEATH Liam Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 200m (kayak single)
1st Hungary Hungary KOPASZ Balint Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
2nd Hungary Hungary VARGA Adam Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
3rd Portugal Portugal PIMENTA Fernando Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
1st Australia Australia van der WESTHUYZEN Jean
GREEN Thomas
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
2nd Germany Germany SCHOPF Jacob
HOFF Max
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic SLOUF Radek
DOSTAL Josef
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
1st Germany Germany LIEBSCHER Tom
RENDSCHMIDT Max
LEMKE Max
RAUHE Ronald
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-4 500m (kayak four)
2nd Spain Spain CRAVIOTTO Saul
WALZ Marcus
AREVALO Carlos
GERMADE Rodrigo
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-4 500m (kayak four)
3rd Slovakia Slovakia BOTEK Adam
VLCEK Erik
BALAZ Samuel
MYSAK Denis
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-4 500m (kayak four)
1st Brazil Brazil QUEIROZ dos SANTOS Isaquias Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
2nd China China LIU Hao Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
3rd Moldova Moldova TARNOVSCHI Serghei Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
1st Cuba Cuba TORRES MADRIGAL Serguey
JORGE ENRIQUEZ Fernando Dayan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
2nd China China ZHENG Pengfei
LIU Hao
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
3rd Germany Germany HECKER Tim
BRENDEL Sebastian
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
1st New Zealand New Zealand CARRINGTON Lisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 200m (kayak single)
2nd Spain Spain PORTELA Teresa Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 200m (kayak single)
3rd Denmark Denmark JORGENSEN Emma Aastrand Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 200m (kayak single)
1st New Zealand New Zealand CARRINGTON Lisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
2nd Hungary Hungary CSIPES Tamara Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
3rd Denmark Denmark JORGENSEN Emma Aastrand Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
1st New Zealand New Zealand CARRINGTON Lisa
REGAL Caitlin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
2nd Poland Poland NAJA Karolina
PULAWSKA Anna
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
3rd Hungary Hungary BODONYI Dora
KOZAK Danuta
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
1st Hungary Hungary BODONYI Dora
KARASZ Anna
CSIPES Tamara
KOZAK Danuta
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
2nd Belarus Belarus KHUDZENKA Volha
MAKHNEVA Marharyta
LITVINCHUK Maryna
PAPOK Nadzeya
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
3rd Poland Poland ISKRZYCKA Justyna
PULAWSKA Anna
NAJA Karolina
WISNIEWSKA Helena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
1st United States United States HARRISON Nevin Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-1 200m (canoe single)
2nd Canada Canada VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurence Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-1 200m (canoe single)
3rd Ukraine Ukraine LUZAN Liudmyla Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-1 200m (canoe single)
1st China China SUN Mengya
XU Shixiao
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-2 500m (canoe double)
2nd Ukraine Ukraine CHETVERIKOVA Anastasiia
LUZAN Liudmyla
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-2 500m (canoe double)
3rd Canada Canada VINCENT Katie
VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurence
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st Australia Australia MARTIN Logan Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Freestyle Cycling BMX Freestyle Men's freestyle park individual
2nd Venezuela Venezuela DHERS Daniel Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Freestyle Cycling BMX Freestyle Men's freestyle park individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain BROOKS Declan Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Freestyle Cycling BMX Freestyle Men's freestyle park individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain WORTHINGTON Charlotte Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Freestyle Cycling BMX Freestyle Women's freestyle park individual
2nd United States United States ROBERTS Hannah Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Freestyle Cycling BMX Freestyle Women's freestyle park individual
3rd Switzerland Switzerland DUCARROZ Nikita Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Freestyle Cycling BMX Freestyle Women's freestyle park individual
1st Netherlands Netherlands KIMMANN Niek Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Racing Cycling BMX Racing Men's racing individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain WHYTE Kye Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Racing Cycling BMX Racing Men's racing individual
3rd Colombia Colombia RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Racing Cycling BMX Racing Men's racing individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain SHRIEVER Bethany Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Racing Cycling BMX Racing Women's racing individual
2nd Colombia Colombia PAJON Mariana Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Racing Cycling BMX Racing Women's racing individual
3rd Netherlands Netherlands SMULDERS Merel Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling BMX Racing Cycling BMX Racing Women's racing individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain PIDCOCK Thomas Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Men's cross-country
2nd Switzerland Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Men's cross-country
3rd Spain Spain VALERO SERRANO David Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Men's cross-country
1st Switzerland Switzerland NEFF Jolanda Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
2nd Switzerland Switzerland FREI Sina Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
3rd Switzerland Switzerland INDERGAND Linda Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
1st Ecuador Ecuador CARAPAZ Richard Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
2nd Belgium Belgium van AERT Wout Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
3rd Slovenia Slovenia POGACAR Tadej Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
1st Slovenia Slovenia ROGLIC Primoz Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual time trial
2nd Netherlands Netherlands DUMOULIN Tom Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual time trial
3rd Australia Australia DENNIS Rohan Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual time trial
1st Austria Austria KIESENHOFER Anna Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
2nd Netherlands Netherlands van VLEUTEN Annemiek Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
3rd Italy Italy LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
1st Netherlands Netherlands van VLEUTEN Annemiek Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
2nd Switzerland Switzerland REUSSER Marlen Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
3rd Netherlands Netherlands van der BREGGEN Anna Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
1st Netherlands Netherlands LAVREYSEN Harrie Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
2nd Netherlands Netherlands HOOGLAND Jeffrey Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain CARLIN Jack Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
1st Italy Italy GANNA Filippo
MILAN Jonathan
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Pursuit (4000m)
2nd Denmark Denmark LARSEN Niklas
PEDERSEN Rasmus
HANSEN Lasse Norman
MADSEN Frederik
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Pursuit (4000m)
3rd Australia Australia O'BRIEN Kelland
PORTER Alexander
HOWARD Leigh
PLAPP Lucas
WELSFORD Sam
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Pursuit (4000m)
1st Netherlands Netherlands BUCHLI Matthijs
LAVREYSEN Harrie
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
van den BERG Roy
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint
2nd Great Britain Great Britain CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
KENNY Jason
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint
3rd France France HELAL Rayan
GRENGBO Florian
VIGIER Sebastien
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint
1st Denmark Denmark MORKOV Michael
HANSEN Lasse Norman
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Madison
2nd Great Britain Great Britain WALLS Matthew
HAYTER Ethan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Madison
3rd France France THOMAS Benjamin
GRONDIN Donavan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Madison
1st Great Britain Great Britain WALLS Matthew Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Omnium
2nd New Zealand New Zealand STEWART Campbell Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Omnium
3rd Italy Italy VIVIANI Elia Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Omnium
1st Great Britain Great Britain KENNY Jason Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin
2nd Malaysia Malaysia AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin
3rd Netherlands Netherlands LAVREYSEN Harrie Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin
1st Canada Canada MITCHELL Kelsey Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
2nd Ukraine Ukraine STARIKOVA Olena Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
3rd Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China LEE Wai Sze Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
1st Germany Germany BRENNAUER Lisa
KROEGER Mieke
BRAUSSE Franziska
KLEIN Lisa
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Pursuit (3000m)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain BARKER Elinor
KENNY Laura
ARCHIBALD Katie
EVANS Neah
KNIGHT Josie
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Pursuit (3000m)
3rd United States United States VALENTE Jennifer
WILLIAMS Lily
DYGERT Chloe
JASTRAB Megan
WHITE Emma
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Pursuit (3000m)
1st China China ZHONG Tianshi
BAO Shanju
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
2nd Germany Germany HINZE Emma
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC VOINOVA Anastasiia
SHMELEVA Daria
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
1st Great Britain Great Britain KENNY Laura
ARCHIBALD Katie
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Madison
2nd Denmark Denmark LETH Julie
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Madison
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Madison
1st United States United States VALENTE Jennifer Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Omnium
2nd Japan Japan KAJIHARA Yumi Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Omnium
3rd Netherlands Netherlands WILD Kirsten Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Omnium
1st Netherlands Netherlands BRASPENNINCX Shanne Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin
2nd New Zealand New Zealand ANDREWS Ellesse Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin
3rd Canada Canada GENEST Lauriane Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin
1st China China XIE Siyi Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China WANG Zongyuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd Great Britain Great Britain LAUGHER Jack Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China CAO Yuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd China China YANG Jian Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd Great Britain Great Britain DALEY Thomas Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st China China XIE Siyi
WANG Zongyuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
2nd United States United States HIXON Michael
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd Germany Germany RUDIGER Lars
HAUSDING Patrick
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Great Britain Great Britain LEE Matty
DALEY Thomas
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd China China CHEN Aisen
CAO Yuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC MINIBAEV Viktor
BONDAR Aleksandr
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China SHI Tingmao Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China WANG Han Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
3rd United States United States PALMER Krysta Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China QUAN Hongchan Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China China CHEN Yuxi Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
3rd Australia Australia WU Melissa Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China WANG Han
SHI Tingmao
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
2nd Canada Canada CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
ABEL Jennifer
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd Germany Germany PUNZEL Tina
HENTSCHEL Lena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China ZHANG Jiaqi
CHEN Yuxi
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd United States United States SCHNELL Delaney
PARRATTO Jessica
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
3rd Mexico Mexico OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Germany Germany von BREDOW-WERNDL Jessica Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed individual
2nd Germany Germany WERTH Isabell Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain DUJARDIN Charlotte Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed individual
1st Germany Germany SCHNEIDER Dorothee
WERTH Isabell
von BREDOW-WERNDL Jessica
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
2nd United States United States PETERS Steffen
LYLE Adrienne
SCHUT-KERY Sabine
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
3rd Great Britain Great Britain DUJARDIN Charlotte
HESTER Carl
FRY Charlotte
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
1st Germany Germany KRAJEWSKI Julia Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain McEWEN Tom Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Australia Australia HOY Andrew Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain COLLETT Laura
TOWNEND Oliver
McEWEN Tom
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Australia Australia McNAB Kevin
HOY Andrew
ROSE Shane
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd France France LAGHOUAG Karim Florent
TOUZAINT Nicolas
SIX Christopher
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Great Britain Great Britain MAHER Ben Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
2nd Sweden Sweden FREDRICSON Peder Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
3rd Netherlands Netherlands van der VLEUTEN Maikel Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
1st Sweden Sweden BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin
von ECKERMANN Henrik
FREDRICSON Peder
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
2nd United States United States SPRINGSTEEN Jessica
KRAUT Laura
WARD McLain
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
3rd Belgium Belgium DEVOS Pieter
WATHELET Gregory
GUERY Jerome
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
1st Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China CHEUNG Ka Long Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
2nd Italy Italy GAROZZO Daniele Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic CHOUPENITCH Alexander Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
1st France France CANNONE Romain Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
2nd Hungary Hungary SIKLOSI Gergely Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
3rd Ukraine Ukraine REIZLIN Igor Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
1st Hungary Hungary SZILAGYI Aron Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
2nd Italy Italy SAMELE Luigi Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic KIM Junghwan Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
1st France France LEFORT Enzo
PAUTY Maxime
le PECHOUX Erwann
MERTINE Julien
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BORODACHEV Kirill
SAFIN Timur
BORODACHEV Anton
MYLNIKOV Vladislav
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
3rd United States United States ITKIN Nick
MEINHARDT Gerek
IMBODEN Race
MASSIALAS Alexander
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
1st Japan Japan KANO Koki
UYAMA Satoru
MINOBE Kazuyasu
YAMADA Masaru
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's épée team
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BIDA Sergey
KHODOS Sergey
GLAZKOV Nikita
SUKHOV Pavel
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's épée team
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic KWEON Youngjun
PARK Sangyoung
MA Segeon
SONG Jaeho
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's épée team
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic GU Bongil
KIM Junho
KIM Junghwan
OH Sanguk
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's sabre team
2nd Italy Italy BERRE' Enrico
MONTANO Aldo
CURATOLI Luca
SAMELE Luigi
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's sabre team
3rd Hungary Hungary DECSI Tamas
SZATMARI Andras
GEMESI Csanad
SZILAGYI Aron
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Men's sabre team
1st United States United States KIEFER Lee Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC DERIGLAZOVA Inna Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
1st China China SUN Yiwen Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
2nd Romania Romania POPESCU Ana Maria Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
3rd Estonia Estonia LEHIS Katrina Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC POZDNIAKOVA Sofia Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC VELIKAYA Sofya Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
3rd France France BRUNET Manon Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC DERIGLAZOVA Inna
MARTYANOVA Marta
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's foil team
2nd France France BLAZE Anita
RANVIER Pauline
GUYART Astrid
THIBUS Ysaora
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's foil team
3rd Italy Italy BATINI Martina
ERRIGO Arianna
CIPRESSA Erica
VOLPI Alice
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's foil team
1st Estonia Estonia EMBRICH Irina
LEHIS Katrina
BELJAJEVA Julia
KIRPU Erika
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic KANG Young Mi
SONG Sera
CHOI Injeong
LEE Hyein
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
3rd Italy Italy ISOLA Federica
SANTUCCIO Alberta
NAVARRIA Mara
FIAMINGO Rossella
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
NIKITINA Olga
VELIKAYA Sofya
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's sabre team
2nd France France BALZER Sara
BRUNET Manon
BERDER Cecilia
LEMBACH Charlotte
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's sabre team
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic CHOI Sooyeon
SEO Jiyeon
KIM Jiyeon
YOON Jisu
Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's sabre team
1st Brazil Brazil MENINO Gabriel
PAULINHO
RICHARLISON
ABNER
ANTONY
BRENNO
CUNHA Matheus
DOUGLAS LUIZ
GRACA Ricardo
LUCAO
MARTINELLI Gabriel
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
NINO
REINIER
SANTOS
ALVES Dani
ARANA Guilherme
CLAUDINHO
DIEGO CARLOS
FUCHS Bruno
GUIMARAES Bruno
MALCOM
Japan 2021 Tokyo Football Football Men's football
2nd Spain Spain ASENSIO Marco
CUCURELLA Marc
GARCIA Eric
GIL Oscar
MERINO Mikel
MIR Rafa
MONCAYOLA Jon
OYARZABAL Mikel
SIMON Unai
TORRES Pau
VILLAR Ivan
CEBALLOS Dani
FERNANDEZ Alvaro
GIL Bryan
GONZALEZ Pedri
MINGUEZA Oscar
MIRANDA Juan
OLMO Dani
PUADO Javier
SOLER Carlos
VALLEJO Jesus
ZUBIMENDI Martin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Football Football Men's football
3rd Mexico Mexico ROMO Luis
VASQUEZ Johan
AGUIRRE Eduardo
ALVARADO Roberto
ANGULO Ricardo
BELTRAN Fernando
ESQUIVEL Joaquin
LAINEZ Diego
MALAGON Luis
MONTES Cesar
OCHOA Guillermo
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
SANCHEZ Jorge
VEGA Alexis
AGUIRRE Erick
ANGULO Jesus
ANTUNA Uriel
CORDOVA Sebastian
JURADO Sebastian
LORONA Vladimir
MARTIN Henry
MORA Adrian
Japan 2021 Tokyo Football Football Men's football
1st Canada Canada BECKIE Janine
CARLE Gabrielle
FLEMING Jessie
GROSSO Julia
LABBE Stephanie
LEON Adriana
PRINCE Nichelle
RIVIERE Jayde
SCHMIDT Sophie
SHERIDAN Kailen
VIENS Evelyne
BUCHANAN Kadeisha
CHAPMAN Allysha
GILLES Vanessa
HUITEMA Jordyn
LAWRENCE Ashley
McLEOD Erin
QUINN
ROSE Deanne
SCOTT Desiree
SINCLAIR Christine
ZADORSKY Shelina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Football Football Women's football
2nd Sweden Sweden SCHOUGH Olivia
ANDERSSON Jonna
ANVEGARD Anna
BENNISON Hanna
BLACKSTENIUS Stina
ERIKSSON Magdalena
GLAS Hanna
ILESTEDT Amanda
JANOGY Madelen
LINDAHL Hedvig
RODDAR Julia
SEGER Caroline
ANGELDAL Filippa
ASLLANI Kosovare
BJORN Nathalie
BLOMQVIST Rebecka
FALK Jennifer
HURTIG Lina
JAKOBSSON Sofia
KULLBERG Emma
MUSOVIC Zecira
ROLFO Fridolina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Football Football Women's football
3rd United States United States CAMPBELL Jane
DAVIDSON Tierna
ERTZ Julie
HEATH Tobin
KRUEGER Casey
LLOYD Carli
MEWIS Kristie
MORGAN Alex
O'HARA Kelley
RAPINOE Megan
SONNETT Emily
DAHLKEMPER Abby
DUNN Crystal
FRANCH Adrianna
HORAN Lindsey
LAVELLE Rose
MACARIO Catarina
MEWIS Samantha
NAEHER Alyssa
PRESS Christen
SAUERBRUNN Becky
WILLIAMS Lynn
Japan 2021 Tokyo Football Football Women's football
1st United States United States SCHAUFFELE Xander Japan 2021 Tokyo Golf Golf Men's individual
2nd Slovakia Slovakia SABBATINI Rory Japan 2021 Tokyo Golf Golf Men's individual
3rd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei PAN C T Japan 2021 Tokyo Golf Golf Men's individual
1st United States United States KORDA Nelly Japan 2021 Tokyo Golf Golf Women's individual
2nd Japan Japan INAMI Mone Japan 2021 Tokyo Golf Golf Women's individual
3rd New Zealand New Zealand KO Lydia Japan 2021 Tokyo Golf Golf Women's individual
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ABLIAZIN Denis
DALALOYAN Artur
BELYAVSKIY David
NAGORNYY Nikita
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd Japan Japan HASHIMOTO Daiki
KITAZONO Takeru
KAYA Kazuma
TANIGAWA Wataru
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
3rd China China LIN Chaopan
XIAO Ruoteng
SUN Wei
ZOU Jingyuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st Japan Japan HASHIMOTO Daiki Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
2nd China China XIAO Ruoteng Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC NAGORNYY Nikita Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
1st Israel Israel DOLGOPYAT Artem Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd Spain Spain ZAPATA Rayderley Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
3rd China China XIAO Ruoteng Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st China China ZOU Jingyuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
2nd Germany Germany DAUSER Lukas Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
3rd Turkey Turkey ARICAN Ferhat Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic SHIN Jeahwan Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ABLIAZIN Denis Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
3rd Armenia Armenia DAVTYAN Artur Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
1st China China LIU Yang Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd China China YOU Hao Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
3rd Greece Greece PETROUNIAS Eleftherios Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st Great Britain Great Britain WHITLOCK Max Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
2nd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei LEE Chih Kai Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
3rd Japan Japan KAYA Kazuma Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st Japan Japan HASHIMOTO Daiki Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
2nd Croatia Croatia SRBIC Tin Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC NAGORNYY Nikita Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC LISTUNOVA Viktoriia
URAZOVA Vladislava
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
MELNIKOVA Angelina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
2nd United States United States CHILES Jordan
Mc CALLUM Grace
BILES Simone
LEE Sunisa
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
3rd Great Britain Great Britain GADIROVA Jessica
MORGAN Amelie
GADIROVA Jennifer
KINSELLA Alice
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
1st United States United States LEE Sunisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
2nd Brazil Brazil ANDRADE Rebeca Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC MELNIKOVA Angelina Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
1st United States United States CAREY Jade Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
2nd Italy Italy FERRARI Vanessa Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
3rd Japan Japan MURAKAMI Mai Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC MELNIKOVA Angelina Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
1st Belgium Belgium DERWAEL Nina Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ILIANKOVA Anastasiia Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
3rd United States United States LEE Sunisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st Brazil Brazil ANDRADE Rebeca Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
2nd United States United States SKINNER Mykayla Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic YEO Seojeong Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
1st China China GUAN Chenchen Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd China China TANG Xijing Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
3rd United States United States BILES Simone Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st Bulgaria Bulgaria TRAETS Laura
KIRYAKOVA Stefani
RADUKANOVA Madlen
ZAFIROVA Erika
DYANKOVA Simona
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BLIZNYUK Anastasia
SHKATOVA Angelina
TISHCHENKO Alisa
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
TATAREVA Anastasiia
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
3rd Italy Italy DURANTI Agnese
MOGUREAN Daniela
CENTOFANTI Martina
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
1st Israel Israel ASHRAM Linoy Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC AVERINA Dina Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
3rd Belarus Belarus HARNASKO Alina Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
1st France France DESCAT Hugo
GENTY Yann
GUIGOU Michael
KARABATIC Nikola
MAHE Kentin
NGUESSAN Timothey
REMILI Nedim
TOURNAT Nicolas
ABALO Luc
FABREGAS Ludovic
GERARD Vincent
KARABATIC Luka
LAGARDE Romain
MEM Dika
PORTE Valentin
RICHARDSON Melvyn
Japan 2021 Tokyo Handball Handball Men's handball
2nd Denmark Denmark GIDSEL Mathias
HANSEN Mikkel
JAKOBSEN Emil
LANDIN Niklas
MOELLER Kevin
OLSEN Morten
SVAN Lasse
ANDERSSON Lasse
HANSEN Johan
HOLM Jacob
LANDIN Magnus
MENSAH Mads
MOELLGAARD Henrik
SAUGSTRUP Magnus
TOFT HANSEN Henrik
Japan 2021 Tokyo Handball Handball Men's handball
3rd Spain Spain AGUINAGALDE AQUIZU Julen
DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Alex
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel
GARCIA ROBLEDO Antonio
GUARDIOLA VILLAPLANA Gedeon
MAQUEDA PENO Jorge
PEREZ de VARGAS MORENO Gonzalo
SARMIENTO MELIAN Daniel
CORRALES RODAL Rodrigo
ENTRERRIOS RODRIGUEZ Raul
FIGUERAS TREJO Adrian
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix
GURBINDO MARTINEZ Eduardo
MORROS de ARGILA Viran
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON NARANJO Miguel
SOLE SALA Ferran
Japan 2021 Tokyo Handball Handball Men's handball
1st France France COATANEA Pauline
DARLEUX Cleopatre
FLIPPES Laura
LACRABERE Alexandra
LEYNAUD Amandine
NOCANDY Meline
PINEAU Allison
VALENTINI Chloe
DANCETTE Blandine
EDWIGE Beatrice
FOPPA Pauletta
LASSOURCE Coralie
NIAKATE Kalidiatou
NZE MINKO Estelle
SERCIEN UGOLIN Oceane
ZAADI DEUNA Grace
Japan 2021 Tokyo Handball Handball Women's handball
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC VYAKHIREVA Anna
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena
FOMINA Olga
ILINA Ekaterina
KUZNETSOVA Polina
MANAGAROVA Iuliia
SEDOYKINA Anna
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina
DMITRIEVA Daria
GORSHKOVA Polina
KALININA Viktoriia
MAKEEVA Kseniia
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena
SEN Anna
VEDEKHINA Polina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Handball Handball Women's handball
3rd Norway Norway BREDAL OFTEDAL Stine
FRAFJORD Marit Malm
JACOBSEN Marit
KRISTIANSEN Veronica
MOERK Nora
SKOGRAND Stine
SOLBERG Silje
BRATTSET DALE Kari
BREISTOEL Kristine
HERREM Camilla
JOHANSEN Vilde Ingeborg
LUNDE Katrine
REISTAD Henny
SOLBERG ISAKSEN Sanna
TOMAC Marta
Japan 2021 Tokyo Handball Handball Women's handball
1st Belgium Belgium BOCCARD Gauthier
BRIELS Thomas
de KERPEL Nicolas
DENAYER Felix Veronique B.
DOHMEN John-John Dominique M
HENDRICKX Alexander Robby P
LUYPAERT Loick Fanny A
van AUBEL Florent
VANASCH Vincent
BOON Tom Alain
CHARLIER Cedric Daniel Andre
de SLOOVER Arthur Anne-Marie Thierr
DOCKIER Sebastien
GOUGNARD Simon Pierre F
KINA Antoine Sylvain T
MEURMANS Augustin Jean J
van DOREN Arthur
WEGNEZ Victor Nicky B
Japan 2021 Tokyo Hockey Hockey Men's hockey
2nd Australia Australia SIMMONDS Joshua
WICKHAM Tom Joseph
BEALE Daniel James
BRAND Tim
CRAIG Thomas William
GOVERS Blake
HOWARD Tim
MITTON Trent Grant
OGILVIE Flynn Andrew
SHARP Lachlan Thomas
WHETTON Jacob Thomas
ZALEWSKI Aran
BELTZ Joshua
CHARTER Andrew Lewis
DAWSON Matthew
HAYWARD Jeremy Thomas
MARTIN Dylan
OCKENDEN Edward Clive
Japan 2021 Tokyo Hockey Hockey Men's hockey
3rd India India KUMAR Surender
LAKRA Birendra
PRASAD Vivek Sagar
SHARMA Nilakanta
SINGH Gurjant
SINGH Harmanpreet
SINGH Manpreet
SINGH Shamsher
SUMIT
KUMAR Varun
PARATTU RAVEENDRAN Sreejesh
ROHIDAS Amit
SINGH Dilpreet
SINGH Hardik
SINGH Mandeep
SINGH Rupinder Pal
SINGH Simranjeet
UPADHYAY Lalit Kumar
Japan 2021 Tokyo Hockey Hockey Men's hockey
1st Netherlands Netherlands ALBERS Felice
de WAARD Xan Gerdien
KONING Josine
LEURINK Laurien
NUNNINK Laura Maria
SANDERS Pien
van GEFFEN Margot
VERSCHOOR Maria
de GOEDE Eva Roma Maria
KEETELS Marloes Johanna Maria
KOOLEN Sanne Anne Leonie
MATLA Frederique
PHENINCKX Malou
STAM Lauren Lara Jeanette
van MAASAKKER Caia Jacqueline
WELTEN Lidewij Marsia Maria
Japan 2021 Tokyo Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
2nd Argentina Argentina JANKUNAS Julieta
MERINO Delfina
RETEGUI Micaela
SAUZE VALDEZ Victoria
TOCCALINO Sofia
ALBERTARRIO Agustina
BARRIONUEVO Maria Noel
FORCHERIO Maria Emilia
GRANATTO Maria Jose
GRANATTO Maria Victoria
MACCARI Sofia
RAPOSO RUIZ de los LLANOS Valentina
SANCHEZ MOCCIA Rocio
SUCCI Maria Belen
TRINCHINETTI Eugenia Maria
ALONSO Agostina
COSTA BIONDI Valentina Isabel
GORZELANY Agustina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
3rd Great Britain Great Britain ANSLEY Giselle
CRACKLES Fiona Anne
JONES Sarah Louise
McCALLIN Shona
PEARNE-WEBB Hollie
RAYER Elena Sian
TOMAN Anna-Frances
UNSWORTH Laura
BALSDON Grace
HINCH Madeleine Claire
MARTIN Hannah
OWSLEY Lily
PETTER Isabelle
ROBERTSON Sarah
TOWNSEND Susannah
WILKINSON Leah Julia
Japan 2021 Tokyo Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
1st Japan Japan TAKATO Naohisa Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
2nd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei YANG Yung Wei Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
3rd France France MKHEIDZE Luka Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan SMETOV Yeldos Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
1st Japan Japan ABE Hifumi Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
2nd Georgia Georgia MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Brazil Brazil CARGNIN Daniel Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic AN Baul Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
1st Japan Japan ONO Shohei Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
2nd Georgia Georgia SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic AN Changrim Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
3rd Mongolia Mongolia TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
1st Japan Japan NAGASE Takanori Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
2nd Mongolia Mongolia MOLLAEI Saeid Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Austria Austria BORCHASHVILI Shamil Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Belgium Belgium CASSE Matthias Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
1st Georgia Georgia BEKAURI Lasha Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
2nd Germany Germany TRIPPEL Eduard Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
3rd Hungary Hungary TOTH Krisztian Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
3rd Uzbekistan Uzbekistan BOBONOV Davlat Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
1st Japan Japan WOLF Aaron Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic CHO Guham Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ILIASOV Niiaz Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Portugal Portugal FONSECA Jorge Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
1st Czech Republic Czech Republic KRPALEK Lukas Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
2nd Georgia Georgia TUSHISHVILI Guram Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
3rd France France RINER Teddy Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BASHAEV Tamerlan Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
1st Kosovo Kosovo KRASNIQI Distria Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
2nd Japan Japan TONAKI Funa Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
3rd Mongolia Mongolia MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
3rd Ukraine Ukraine BILODID Daria Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
1st Japan Japan ABE Uta Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
2nd France France BUCHARD Amandine Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain GILES Chelsie Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Italy Italy GIUFFRIDA Odette Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
1st Kosovo Kosovo GJAKOVA Nora Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
2nd France France CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
3rd Canada Canada KLIMKAIT Jessica Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
3rd Japan Japan YOSHIDA Tsukasa Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
1st France France AGBEGNENOU Clarisse Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
2nd Slovenia Slovenia TRSTENJAK Tina Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Canada Canada BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Italy Italy CENTRACCHIO Maria Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
1st Japan Japan ARAI Chizuru Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
2nd Austria Austria POLLERES Michaela Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands van DIJKE Sanne Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC TAIMAZOVA Madina Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
1st Japan Japan HAMADA Shori Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
2nd France France MALONGA Madeleine Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Brazil Brazil AGUIAR Mayra Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Germany Germany WAGNER Anna-Maria Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
1st Japan Japan SONE Akira Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
2nd Cuba Cuba ORTIZ Idalys Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan KINDZERSKA Iryna Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd France France DICKO Romane Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
1st France France AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
CHAINE Guillaume
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
IDDIR Alexandre
MALONGA Madeleine
RINER Teddy
BUCHARD Amandine
CLERGET Axel
DICKO Romane
le BLOUCH Kilian
PINOT Margaux
Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Mixed team
2nd Japan Japan ABE Uta
HAMADA Shori
MUKAI Shoichiro
ONO Shohei
TASHIRO Miku
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
ABE Hifumi
ARAI Chizuru
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
NAGASE Takanori
SONE Akira
WOLF Aaron
Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Mixed team
3rd Germany Germany FREY Karl-Richard
MENZ Katharina
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
STOLL Theresa
TRIPPEL Eduard
WANDTKE Igor
FREY Johannes
GRABOWSKI Jasmin
RESSEL Dominic
SEIDL Sebastian
TRAJDOS Martyna
WAGNER Anna-Maria
Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Mixed team
3rd Israel Israel LANIR Inbar
NELSON LEVY Timna
RISHONY Shira
SHARIR Gili
HERSHKO Raz
MUKI Sagi
PALTCHIK Peter
SASSON Or
SHMAILOV Baruch
BUTBUL Tohar
KOCHMAN Li
Japan 2021 Tokyo Judo Judo Mixed team
1st France France da COSTA Steven Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 67kg
2nd Turkey Turkey SAMDAN Eray Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 67kg
3rd Jordan Jordan ALMASATFA Abdel Rahman Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 67kg
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ASSADILOV Darkhan Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 67kg
1st Italy Italy BUSA Luigi Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 75kg
2nd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan AGHAYEV Rafael Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 75kg
3rd Hungary Hungary HARSPATAKI Karoly Gabor Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 75kg
3rd Ukraine Ukraine HORUNA Stanislav Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite - 75kg
1st Iran Iran GANJZADEH Sajad Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite + 75kg
2nd Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia HAMEDI Tareg Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite + 75kg
3rd Japan Japan ARAGA Ryutaro Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite + 75kg
3rd Turkey Turkey AKTAS Ugur Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kumite + 75kg
1st Japan Japan KIYUNA Ryo Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kata
2nd Spain Spain QUINTERO Damian Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kata
3rd Turkey Turkey SOFUOGLU Ali Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kata
3rd United States United States TORRES GUTIERREZ Ariel Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Men's Kata
1st Bulgaria Bulgaria GORANOVA Ivet Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 55kg
2nd Ukraine Ukraine TERLIUGA Anzhelika Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 55kg
3rd Austria Austria PLANK Bettina Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 55kg
3rd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei WEN Tzuyun Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 55kg
1st Serbia Serbia PREKOVIC Jovana Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 61kg
2nd China China YIN Xiaoyan Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 61kg
3rd Egypt Egypt LOTFY Giana Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 61kg
3rd Turkey Turkey COBAN Merve Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 61kg
1st Egypt Egypt ABDELAZIZ Feryal Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite + 61kg
2nd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan ZARETSKA Iryna Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite + 61kg
3rd China China GONG Li Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite + 61kg
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan BERULTSEVA Sofya Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite + 61kg
1st Spain Spain SANCHEZ JAIME Sandra Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kata
2nd Japan Japan SHIMIZU Kiyou Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kata
3rd Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China LAU Mo Sheung Grace Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kata
3rd Italy Italy BOTTARO Viviana Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kata
1st Germany Germany WELLBROCK Florian Japan 2021 Tokyo Marathon swimming Marathon swimming Men's marathon 10km
2nd Hungary Hungary RASOVSZKY Kristof Japan 2021 Tokyo Marathon swimming Marathon swimming Men's marathon 10km
3rd Italy Italy PALTRINIERI Gregorio Japan 2021 Tokyo Marathon swimming Marathon swimming Men's marathon 10km
1st Brazil Brazil CUNHA Ana Marcela Japan 2021 Tokyo Marathon swimming Marathon swimming Women's marathon 10km
2nd Netherlands Netherlands van ROUWENDAAL Sharon Japan 2021 Tokyo Marathon swimming Marathon swimming Women's marathon 10km
3rd Australia Australia LEE Kareena Japan 2021 Tokyo Marathon swimming Marathon swimming Women's marathon 10km
1st Great Britain Great Britain CHOONG Joseph Japan 2021 Tokyo Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
2nd Egypt Egypt ELGENDY Ahmed Japan 2021 Tokyo Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic JUN Woongtae Japan 2021 Tokyo Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
1st Great Britain Great Britain FRENCH Kate Japan 2021 Tokyo Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women's individual competition
2nd Lithuania Lithuania ASADAUSKAITE Laura Japan 2021 Tokyo Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women's individual competition
3rd Hungary Hungary KOVACS Sarolta Japan 2021 Tokyo Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women's individual competition
1st Greece Greece NTOUSKOS Stefanos Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
2nd Norway Norway BORCH Kjetil Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
3rd Croatia Croatia MARTIN Damir Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
1st France France ANDRODIAS Matthieu
BOUCHERON Hugo
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
2nd Netherlands Netherlands BROENINK Stef
TWELLAAR Melvin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
3rd China China LIU Zhiyu
ZHANG Liang
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
1st Ireland Ireland O'DONOVAN Paul
Mc CARTHY Fintan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd Germany Germany ROMMELMANN Jonathan
OSBORNE Jason
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd Italy Italy RUTA Pietro
OPPO Stefano
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight double sculls (2x)
1st Croatia Croatia SINKOVIC Valent
SINKOVIC Martin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Romania Romania TUDOSA Ciprian
COZMIUC Marius
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
3rd Denmark Denmark VYSTAVEL Frederic
SUTTON Joachim
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
1st Netherlands Netherlands WIETEN Tone
UITTENBOGAARD Lucas Theodoor Dirk
METSEMAKERS Koen
WIERSMA Abe
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
2nd Great Britain Great Britain BEAUMONT Jack
LEASK Harry
BARRAS Tom
GROOM Angus
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
3rd Australia Australia CLEARY Jack
LETCHER Luke
ANTILL Caleb
GIRDLESTONE Cameron
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st Australia Australia HILL Alexander
TURRIN Spencer
HARGREAVES Jack
PURNELL Alexander
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
2nd Romania Romania PASCARI Cosmin
TIGANESCU Mihaita
BERARIU Stefan
SEMCIUC Mugurel Vasile
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
3rd Italy Italy di COSTANZO Marco
VICINO Giuseppe
CASTALDO Matteo
LODO Matteo
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
1st New Zealand New Zealand WILSON Phillip
BOND Hamish
BRAKE Michael
MACDONALD Matt
MURRAY Tom
WILLIAMSON Daniel
BOSWORTH Sam
KIRKHAM Shaun
MACKINTOSH Thomas
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd Germany Germany JAKSCHIK Malte
OCIK Hannes
SAUER Martin
SCHNEIDER Jakob
FOLLERT Laurits
JOHANNESEN Torben
ROGGENSACK Olaf
SCHMIDT Richard
WEISSENFELD Johannes
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain BUGAJSKI Josh
ELWES Charles
FORD Tom
RUDKIN James
WYNNE-GRIFFITH Oliver
DAWSON Jacob
FIELDMAN Henry
GEORGE Tom
SBIHI Mohamed
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st New Zealand New Zealand TWIGG Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC PRAKATSEN Hanna Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
3rd Austria Austria LOBNIG Magdalena Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
1st Romania Romania BODNAR Ancuta
RADIS Simona
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
2nd New Zealand New Zealand DONOGHUE Brooke
OSBORNE Hannah
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands de JONG Roos
SCHEENAARD Lisa
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
1st Italy Italy RODINI Valentina
CESARINI Federica
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd France France TARANTOLA Laura
BOVE Claire
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands PAULIS Ilse
KEIJSER Marieke
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
1st New Zealand New Zealand PRENDERGAST Grace
GOWLER Kerri
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC STEPANOVA Vasilisa
ORIABINSKAIA Elena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
3rd Canada Canada JANSSENS Hillary
FILMER Caileigh
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
1st China China CUI Xiaotong
ZHANG Ling
CHEN Yunxia
LYU Yang
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
2nd Poland Poland SAJDAK Maria
ZILLMANN Katarzyna
KOBUS-ZAWOJSKA Agnieszka
WIELICZKO Marta
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
3rd Australia Australia HUDSON Harriet
THOMPSON Ria
CRONIN Caitlin
MEREDITH Rowena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st Australia Australia MORRISON Jessica
STEPHAN Lucy
POPA Rosemary
McINTYRE Annabelle
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's four without coxswain (4-)
2nd Netherlands Netherlands FLORIJN Karolien
MEESTER Veronique
CLEVERING Ymkje
HOGERWERF Ellen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's four without coxswain (4-)
3rd Ireland Ireland KEOGH Aifric
MURTAGH Fiona
HEGARTY Emily
LAMBE Eimear
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's four without coxswain (4-)
1st Canada Canada GRAINGER Susanne
KIT Kristen
PAYNE Sydney
ROMAN Lisa
WASTENEYS Avalon
GRUCHALLA-WESIERSKI Kasia
MAILEY Madison
PROSKE Andrea
ROPER Christine
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd New Zealand New Zealand DYKE Emma
GOWLER Kerri
PRENDERGAST Grace
SHEPHERD Caleb
BEVAN Kelsey
GOWLER Jackie
GREENSLADE Ella
ROSS Beth
SPOORS Lucy
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd China China GUO Linlin
LI Jingjing
WANG Yuwei
XU Fei
ZHANG Min
JU Rui
MIAO Tian
WANG Zifeng
ZHANG Dechang
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Fiji Fiji TUWAI Jerry
WAINIQOLO Jiuta
BALEIWAIRIKI Iosefo Masikau
BOTITU Vilimoni
MAQALA Sireli
NASOKO Kalione
TUIMABA Aminiasi
TUIVUAKA Asaeli
VAKURUNABILI Josua
BOLACA Napolioni
DERENALAGI Meli
NACUQU Waisea
RADRADRA Semi
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rugby Rugby Men's rugby-7
2nd New Zealand New Zealand COLLIER Dylan
KNEWSTUBB Andrew
MIKKELSON Tim
NANAI-SETURO Etene
NICOLE Amanaki
WARE Regan
BAKER Kurt
CURRY Scott
McGARVEY-BLACK Ngarohi
MOLIA Sione
NG SHIU Tone
WARBRICK William
WEBBER Joe
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rugby Rugby Men's rugby-7
3rd Argentina Argentina ALVAREZ Santiago
CINTI Lucio
ETCHART Rodrigo
ISGRO Rodrigo
MENDY Ignacio
OSADCZUK Matias
SCHULZ German
BAZAN VELEZ Lautaro
del MESTRE Felipe
GONZALEZ Luciano
MARE Santiago
MONETA Marcos
REVOL Gaston
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rugby Rugby Men's rugby-7
1st New Zealand New Zealand BRAZIER Kelly
FITZPATRICK Theresa
HIRINI Sarah
NATHAN-WONG Tyla
SAILI Alena
WILLISON Tenika
BLYDE Michaela
BROUGHTON Gayle
FLUHLER Stacey
KAKA Shiray
POURI-LANE Risi
TUI Ruby
WOODMAN Portia
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rugby Rugby Women's rugby-7
2nd France France GUERIN Lina
IZAR Shannon
NEISEN Carla
PELLE Chloe
BERTRAND Coralie
DROUIN Caroline
HORTA Fanny
JACQUET Chloe
OKEMBA Seraphine
ULUTULE Jade
CIOFANI Anne-Cecile
GRASSINEAU Camille
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rugby Rugby Women's rugby-7
3rd Fiji Fiji CAVURU Lavena
DONU Sesenieli
NAGASAU Rusila
NAKOCI Alowesi
RIWAI Viniana
SOLIKOVITI Vasiti
ULUNISAU Reapi
DAVEUA Raijieli
LIKUCEVA Laisana
NAIMASI Ana Maria
RADINIYAVUNI Roela
ROQICA Ana
TINAI Lavenia
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rugby Rugby Women's rugby-7
1st Australia Australia RYAN Will
BELCHER Mathew
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
2nd Sweden Sweden DAHLBERG Anton
BERGSTROM Fredrik
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
3rd Spain Spain XAMMAR Jordi
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-PAZ Nicolas
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
1st Australia Australia WEARN Matt Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's Laser - One Person Dinghy
2nd Croatia Croatia STIPANOVIC Tonci Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's Laser - One Person Dinghy
3rd Norway Norway TOMASGAARD Hermann Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's Laser - One Person Dinghy
1st Netherlands Netherlands BADLOE Kiran Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's RS:X - Windsurfer
2nd France France GOYARD Thomas Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's RS:X - Windsurfer
3rd China China BI Kun Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's RS:X - Windsurfer
1st Great Britain Great Britain FLETCHER Dylan
BITHELL Stuart
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's 49er - Skiff
2nd New Zealand New Zealand TUKE Blair
BURLING Peter
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's 49er - Skiff
3rd Germany Germany PLOESSEL Thomas
HEIL Erik
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's 49er - Skiff
1st Great Britain Great Britain SCOTT Giles Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
2nd Hungary Hungary BERECZ Zsombor Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
3rd Spain Spain CARDONA MENDEZ Joan Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
1st Great Britain Great Britain McINTYRE Eilidh
MILLS Hannah
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
2nd Poland Poland OGAR Jolanta
SKRZYPULEC Agnieszka
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
3rd France France LECOINTRE Camille
RETORNAZ Aloise
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
1st Denmark Denmark RINDOM Anne-Marie Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
2nd Sweden Sweden OLSSON Josefin Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
3rd Netherlands Netherlands BOUWMEESTER Marit Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
1st China China LU Yunxiu Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
2nd France France PICON Charline Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
3rd Great Britain Great Britain WILSON Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
1st Brazil Brazil GRAEL Martine
KUNZE Kahena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's 49er FX - Skiff
2nd Germany Germany BEUCKE Susann
LUTZ Tina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's 49er FX - Skiff
3rd Netherlands Netherlands BEKKERING Annemiek
DUETZ Annette
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's 49er FX - Skiff
1st Italy Italy BANTI Caterina
TITA Ruggero
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling - Multihull
2nd Great Britain Great Britain BURNET Anna
GIMSON John
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling - Multihull
3rd Germany Germany KOHLHOFF Paul
STUHLEMMER Alica
Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling - Multihull
1st United States United States SHANER William Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd China China SHENG Lihao Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
3rd China China YANG Haoran Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
1st Iran Iran FOROUGHI Javad Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
2nd Serbia Serbia MIKEC Damir Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd China China PANG Wei Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st China China ZHANG Changhong Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KAMENSKIY Sergey Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd Serbia Serbia SEBIC Milenko Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st France France QUIQUAMPOIX Jean Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
2nd Cuba Cuba PUPO Leuris Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd China China LI Yuehong Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
1st United States United States HANCOCK Vincent Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's Skeet
2nd Denmark Denmark HANSEN Jesper Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's Skeet
3rd Kuwait Kuwait ALRASHIDI Abdullah Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's Skeet
1st Czech Republic Czech Republic LIPTAK Jiri Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic KOSTELECKY David Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
3rd Great Britain Great Britain COWARD HOLLEY Matthew John Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
1st China China YANG Qian Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC GALASHINA Anastasiia Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd Switzerland Switzerland CHRISTEN Nina Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BATSARASHKINA Vitalina Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
2nd Bulgaria Bulgaria KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
3rd China China JIANG Ranxin Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st Switzerland Switzerland CHRISTEN Nina Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ZYKOVA Yulia Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KARIMOVA Yulia Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BATSARASHKINA Vitalina Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic KIM Minjung Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
3rd China China XIAO Jiaruixuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st United States United States ENGLISH Amber
 Shooting
 United States of America
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
2nd Italy Italy BACOSI Diana Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
3rd China China WEI Meng Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
1st Slovakia Slovakia REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
2nd United States United States BROWNING Kayle Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
3rd San Marino San Marino PERILLI Alessandra Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
1st China China YANG Haoran
YANG Qian
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air rifle team
2nd United States United States KOZENIESKY Lucas
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air rifle team
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KAMENSKIY Sergey
KARIMOVA Yulia
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air rifle team
1st China China JIANG Ranxin
PANG Wei
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air pistol team
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
CHERNOUSOV Artem
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air pistol team
3rd Ukraine Ukraine KOSTEVYCH Olena
OMELCHUK Oleh
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air pistol team
1st Spain Spain FERNANDEZ Alberto
GALVEZ Fatima
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed Trap team
2nd San Marino San Marino BERTI Gian Marco
PERILLI Alessandra
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed Trap team
3rd United States United States BERNAU Madelynn Ann
BURROWS Brian
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed Trap team
1st Australia Australia PALMER Keegan Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Men's Park
2nd Brazil Brazil BARROS Pedro Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Men's Park
3rd United States United States JUNEAU Cory Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Men's Park
1st Japan Japan HORIGOME Yuto Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Men's Street
2nd Brazil Brazil HOEFLER Kelvin Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Men's Street
3rd United States United States EATON Jagger Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Men's Street
1st Japan Japan YOSOZUMI Sakura Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Women's Park
2nd Japan Japan HIRAKI Kokona Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Women's Park
3rd Great Britain Great Britain BROWN Sky Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Women's Park
1st Japan Japan NISHIYA Momiji Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Women's Street
2nd Brazil Brazil LEAL Rayssa Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Women's Street
3rd Japan Japan NAKAYAMA Funa Japan 2021 Tokyo Skateboarding Skateboarding Women's Street
1st Japan Japan KAWABATA Hitomi
MINE Yukiyo
NAITO Minori
YAMADA Eri
YAMAZAKI Saki
AGATSUMA Haruka
FUJITA Yamato
HARADA Nodoka
ICHIGUCHI Yuka
KIYOHARA Nayu
MORI Sayaka
UENO Yukiko
YAMAMOTO Yu
ATSUMI Mana
GOTO Miu
Japan 2021 Tokyo Softball Softball Women's Softball
2nd United States United States AGUILAR Ali
CARDA Ally
GARCIA Rachel
MOULTRIE Michelle
MUNRO Aubree
OSTERMAN Cat
SPAULDING Delaney
ABBOTT Monica
ARIOTO Valerie
CHIDESTER Amanda
Mc CLENEY Haylie
MULIPOLA Dejah
NICKLES Bubba
REED Janie
STEWART Kelsey
Japan 2021 Tokyo Softball Softball Women's Softball
3rd Canada Canada CAIRA Jenna
FRANKLIN Larissa
GROENEWEGEN Sara
HAYWARD Victoria
LEUNG Janet
POLIDORI Erika
REGULA Lauren
WIDEMAN Natalie
ENTZMINGER Emma
GILBERT Jen
HARSHMAN Kelsey
LAWRIE Danielle
LYE Joey
RAFTER Kaleigh
SALLING Jenn
Japan 2021 Tokyo Softball Softball Women's Softball
1st Spain Spain GINES LOPEZ Alberto Japan 2021 Tokyo Sport Climbing Sport Climbing Men's Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined
2nd United States United States COLEMAN Nathaniel Japan 2021 Tokyo Sport Climbing Sport Climbing Men's Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined
3rd Austria Austria SCHUBERT Jakob Japan 2021 Tokyo Sport Climbing Sport Climbing Men's Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined
1st Slovenia Slovenia GARNBRET Janja Japan 2021 Tokyo Sport Climbing Sport Climbing Women's Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined
2nd Japan Japan NONAKA Miho Japan 2021 Tokyo Sport Climbing Sport Climbing Women's Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined
3rd Japan Japan NOGUCHI Akiyo Japan 2021 Tokyo Sport Climbing Sport Climbing Women's Bouldering, Lead & Speed Combined
1st Brazil Brazil FERREIRA Italo Japan 2021 Tokyo Surfing Surfing Men's Shortboard
2nd Japan Japan IGARASHI Kanoa Japan 2021 Tokyo Surfing Surfing Men's Shortboard
3rd Australia Australia WRIGHT Owen Japan 2021 Tokyo Surfing Surfing Men's Shortboard
1st United States United States MOORE Carissa Japan 2021 Tokyo Surfing Surfing Women's Shortboard
2nd South Africa South Africa BUITENDAG Bianca Japan 2021 Tokyo Surfing Surfing Women's Shortboard
3rd Japan Japan TSUZUKI Amuro Japan 2021 Tokyo Surfing Surfing Women's Shortboard
1st United States United States DRESSEL Caeleb Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 50m freestyle
2nd France France MANAUDOU Florent Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 50m freestyle
3rd Brazil Brazil FRATUS Bruno Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 50m freestyle
1st United States United States DRESSEL Caeleb Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
2nd Australia Australia CHALMERS Kyle Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KOLESNIKOV Kliment Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
1st Great Britain Great Britain DEAN Tom Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
2nd Great Britain Great Britain SCOTT Duncan Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
3rd Brazil Brazil SCHEFFER Fernando Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
1st Tunisia Tunisia HAFNAOUI Ahmed Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd Australia Australia McLOUGHLIN Jack Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
3rd United States United States SMITH Kieran Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
1st United States United States FINKE Robert Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 800m freestyle
2nd Italy Italy PALTRINIERI Gregorio Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 800m freestyle
3rd Ukraine Ukraine ROMANCHUK Mykhailo Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 800m freestyle
1st United States United States FINKE Robert Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
2nd Ukraine Ukraine ROMANCHUK Mykhailo Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
3rd Germany Germany WELLBROCK Florian Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC RYLOV Evgeny Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KOLESNIKOV Kliment Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
3rd United States United States MURPHY Ryan Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC RYLOV Evgeny Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
2nd United States United States MURPHY Ryan Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
3rd Great Britain Great Britain GREENBANK Luke Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
1st Great Britain Great Britain PEATY Adam Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
2nd Netherlands Netherlands KAMMINGA Arno Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
3rd Italy Italy MARTINENGHI Nicolo Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
1st Australia Australia STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
2nd Netherlands Netherlands KAMMINGA Arno Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
3rd Finland Finland MATTSSON Matti Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
1st United States United States DRESSEL Caeleb Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
2nd Hungary Hungary MILAK Kristof Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
3rd Switzerland Switzerland PONTI Noe Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
1st Hungary Hungary MILAK Kristof Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m butterfly
2nd Japan Japan HONDA Tomoru Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m butterfly
3rd Italy Italy BURDISSO Federico Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m butterfly
1st China China WANG Shun Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
2nd Great Britain Great Britain SCOTT Duncan Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
3rd Switzerland Switzerland DESPLANCHES Jeremy Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
1st United States United States KALISZ Chase Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
2nd United States United States LITHERLAND Jay Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
3rd Australia Australia SMITH Brendon Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
1st United States United States BECKER Bowen
DRESSEL Caeleb
APPLE Zach
CURRY Brooks
PIERONI Blake
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd Italy Italy CECCON Thomas
FRIGO Manuel
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
CONDORELLI Santo
MIRESSI Alessandro
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m freestyle relay
3rd Australia Australia GRAHAM Alexander
McEVOY Cameron
CHALMERS Kyle
INCERTI Zac
TEMPLE Matthew
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m freestyle relay
1st Great Britain Great Britain GUY James
RICHARDS Matthew
DEAN Tom
JARVIS Calum
SCOTT Duncan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC DOVGALYUK Mikhail
KRASNYKH Aleksandr
RYLOV Evgeny
GIREV Ivan
MALYUTIN Martin
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd Australia Australia CHALMERS Kyle
HORTON Mack
NEILL Thomas
GRAHAM Alexander
INCERTI Zac
WINNINGTON Elijah
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
1st United States United States ANDREW Michael
ARMSTRONG Joseph
MURPHY Ryan
SHIELDS Tom
APPLE Zach
DRESSEL Caeleb
PIERONI Blake
WILSON Andrew
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
2nd Great Britain Great Britain GREENBANK Luke
PEATY Adam
WILBY James
GUY James
SCOTT Duncan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Italy Italy CECCON Thomas
MIRESSI Alessandro
BURDISSO Federico
MARTINENGHI Nicolo
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
1st Australia Australia McKEON Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd Sweden Sweden SJOESTROEM Sarah Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
3rd Denmark Denmark BLUME Pernille Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
1st Australia Australia McKEON Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
2nd Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
3rd Australia Australia CAMPBELL Cate Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st Australia Australia TITMUS Ariarne Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
2nd Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
3rd Canada Canada OLEKSIAK Penny Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
1st Australia Australia TITMUS Ariarne Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
2nd United States United States LEDECKY Kathleen Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
3rd China China LI Bingjie Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
1st United States United States LEDECKY Kathleen Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 800m freestyle
2nd Australia Australia TITMUS Ariarne Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 800m freestyle
3rd Italy Italy QUADARELLA Simona Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 800m freestyle
1st United States United States LEDECKY Kathleen Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 1500m freestyle
2nd United States United States SULLIVAN Erica Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 1500m freestyle
3rd Germany Germany KOHLER Sarah Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 1500m freestyle
1st Australia Australia McKEOWN Kaylee Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
2nd Canada Canada MASSE Kylie Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
3rd United States United States SMITH Regan Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
1st Australia Australia McKEOWN Kaylee Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
2nd Canada Canada MASSE Kylie Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
3rd Australia Australia SEEBOHM Emily Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
1st United States United States JACOBY Lydia Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
2nd South Africa South Africa SCHOENMAKER Tatjana Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
3rd United States United States KING Lilly Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
1st South Africa South Africa SCHOENMAKER Tatjana Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd United States United States KING Lilly Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
3rd United States United States LAZOR Annie Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
1st Canada Canada MACNEIL Margaret Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd China China ZHANG Yufei Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
3rd Australia Australia McKEON Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
1st China China ZHANG Yufei Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
2nd United States United States SMITH Regan Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
3rd United States United States FLICKINGER Hali Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st Japan Japan OHASHI Yui Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
2nd United States United States WALSH Alex Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
3rd United States United States DOUGLASS Kate Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
1st Japan Japan OHASHI Yui Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
2nd United States United States WEYANT Emma Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd United States United States FLICKINGER Hali Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
1st Australia Australia CAMPBELL Bronte
HARRIS Meg
O'CALLAGHAN Mollie
CAMPBELL Cate
McKEON Emma
WILSON Madison
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd Canada Canada MACNEIL Margaret
RUCK Taylor
SMITH Rebecca
OLEKSIAK Penny
SANCHEZ Kayla
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
3rd United States United States de LOOF Catie
MANUEL Simone
SMOLIGA Olivia
BROWN Erika
HINDS Natalie
SCHMITT Allison
WEITZEIL Abbey
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
1st China China LI Bingjie
YANG Junxuan
ZHANG Yufei
DONG Jie
TANG Muhan
ZHANG Yifan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd United States United States LEDECKY Kathleen
Mc LAUGHLIN Kathryn
SIMS Arabella
FORDE Brooke
MADDEN Paige
SCHMITT Allison
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd Australia Australia HARRIS Meg
NEALE Leah
THROSSELL Brianna
WILSON Madison
COOK Tamsin
McKEON Emma
O'CALLAGHAN Mollie
TITMUS Ariarne
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
1st Australia Australia CAMPBELL Cate
McKEON Emma
O'CALLAGHAN Mollie
THROSSELL Brianna
HODGES Chelsea
McKEOWN Kaylee
SEEBOHM Emily
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
2nd United States United States CURZAN Claire
JACOBY Lydia
SMITH Regan
WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth
BROWN Erika
HUSKE Torri
KING Lilly
WEITZEIL Abbey
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Canada Canada SANCHEZ Kayla
MASSE Kylie
PICKREM Sydney
MACNEIL Margaret
OLEKSIAK Penny
RUCK Taylor
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
1st Great Britain Great Britain ANDERSON Freya
GUY James
PEATY Adam
DAWSON Kathleen
HOPKIN Anna
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Mixed 4x100m medley relay
2nd China China YAN Zibei
ZHANG Yufei
XU Jiayu
YANG Junxuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Mixed 4x100m medley relay
3rd Australia Australia COOPER Isaac
McKEOWN Kaylee
TEMPLE Matthew
CAMPBELL Bronte
McKEON Emma
STUBBLETY-COOK Izaac
THROSSELL Brianna
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Mixed 4x100m medley relay
1st China China MA Long Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China FAN Zhendong Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd Germany Germany OVTCHAROV Dimitrij Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China FAN Zhendong
XU Xin
MA Long
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
2nd Germany Germany FRANZISKA Patrick
BOLL Timo
OVTCHAROV Dimitrij
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
3rd Japan Japan HARIMOTO Tomokazu
NIWA Koki
MIZUTANI Jun
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st China China CHEN Meng Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China SUN Yingsha Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
3rd Japan Japan ITO Mima Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China CHEN Meng
WANG Manyu
SUN Yingsha
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
2nd Japan Japan ISHIKAWA Kasumi
HIRANO Miu
ITO Mima
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
3rd Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China DOO Hoi Kem
SOO Wai Yam Minnie
LEE Ho Ching
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st Japan Japan MIZUTANI Jun
ITO Mima
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed doubles
2nd China China XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed doubles
3rd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei LIN Yun Ju
CHENG I Ching
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed doubles
1st Italy Italy DELL'AQUILA Vito Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
2nd Tunisia Tunisia JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic JANG Jun Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC ARTAMONOV Mikhail Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
1st Uzbekistan Uzbekistan RASHITOV Ulugbek Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
2nd Great Britain Great Britain SINDEN Bradly Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
3rd China China ZHAO Shuai Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
3rd Turkey Turkey RECBER Hakan Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KHRAMTCOV Maksim Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
2nd Jordan Jordan ELSHARABATY Saleh Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
3rd Croatia Croatia KANAET Toni Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
3rd Egypt Egypt EISSA Seif Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC LARIN Vladislav Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
2nd North Macedonia North Macedonia GEORGIEVSKI Dejan Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
3rd Cuba Cuba ALBA CASTILLO Rafael Yunier Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic IN Kyo Don Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
1st Thailand Thailand WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
2nd Spain Spain CEREZO IGLESIAS Adriana Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
3rd Israel Israel SEMBERG Abishag Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
3rd Serbia Serbia BOGDANOVIC Tijana Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
1st United States United States ZOLOTIC Anastasija Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC MININA Tatiana Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
3rd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei LO Chia-Ling Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
3rd Turkey Turkey ILGUN Hatice Kubra Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
1st Croatia Croatia JELIC Matea Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
2nd Great Britain Great Britain WILLIAMS Lauren Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
3rd Cote d'Ivoire Cote d'Ivoire GBAGBI Ruth Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
3rd Egypt Egypt MALAK Hedaya Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
1st Serbia Serbia MANDIC Milica Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic LEE Dabin Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
3rd France France LAURIN Althea Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
3rd Great Britain Great Britain WALKDEN Bianca Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st Germany Germany ZVEREV Alexander Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Men's singles
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KHACHANOV Karen Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Men's singles
3rd Spain Spain CARRENO BUSTA Pablo Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Men's singles
1st Croatia Croatia PAVIC Mate
MEKTIC Nikola
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
2nd Croatia Croatia DODIG Ivan
CILIC Marin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
3rd New Zealand New Zealand VENUS Michael
DANIELL Marcus
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
1st Switzerland Switzerland BENCIC Belinda Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Women's singles
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic VONDROUSOVA Marketa Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Women's singles
3rd Ukraine Ukraine SVITOLINA Elina Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Women's singles
1st Czech Republic Czech Republic KREJCIKOVA Barbora
SINIAKOVA Katerina
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Switzerland Switzerland BENCIC Belinda
GOLUBIC Viktorija
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
3rd Brazil Brazil PIGOSSI Laura
STEFANI Luisa
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
1st Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC PAVLYUCHENKOVA Anastasia
RUBLEV Andrey
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Mixed mixed doubles
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ROC KARATSEV Aslan
VESNINA Elena
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Mixed mixed doubles
3rd Australia Australia BARTY Ashleigh
PEERS John
Japan 2021 Tokyo Tennis Tennis Mixed mixed doubles
1st Belarus Belarus LITVINOVICH Ivan Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
2nd China China DONG Dong Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd New Zealand New Zealand SCHMIDT Dylan Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
1st China China ZHU Xueying Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd China China LIU Lingling Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain PAGE Bryony Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st Norway Norway BLUMMENFELT Kristian Japan 2021 Tokyo Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain YEE Alex Japan 2021 Tokyo Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
3rd New Zealand New Zealand WILDE Hayden Japan 2021 Tokyo Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
1st Bermuda Bermuda DUFFY Flora
Gold Medal
Japan 2021 Tokyo Triathlon Triathlon Women's individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain TAYLOR-BROWN Georgia
Silver Medal
Japan 2021 Tokyo Triathlon Triathlon Women's individual
3rd United States United States ZAFERES Katie
Bronze Medal
Japan 2021 Tokyo Triathlon