Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 50 50 49 149
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 0 0 0 0
Total 50 50 49 149

Medalists

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st Sweden Sweden Axel NORDLANDER
LADY ARTIST
Sweden 1912 Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Germany Germany Friedrich Leopold Harry VON ROCHOW
IDEALIST
Sweden 1912 Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd France France J CARIOU
COCOTTE
Sweden 1912 Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Sweden Sweden Axel NORDLANDER
Ernst CASPARSSON
Nils ADLERCREUTZ
Henric HORN AF AMINNE
Sweden 1912 Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Germany Germany Eduard VON LÜTSCKEN
Friedrich Leopold Harry VON ROCHOW
Henrich VON MOERS
Rudolf Graf VON SCHAESBERG-TANNHEIM
Sweden 1912 Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd United States United States Benjamin LEAR
Guy Verner HENRY
John Carter MONTGOMERY
Ephraim Foster GRAHAM
Sweden 1912 Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Sweden Sweden MÖRNER,Helmer / HORSE Belgium 1920 Antwerp Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Sweden Sweden LUNDSTRÃEM, AGE / YRSA Belgium 1920 Antwerp Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Italy Italy CAFFARATTI, ETTORE / CANICHE Belgium 1920 Antwerp Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Sweden Sweden Helmer MÖRNER
Georg VON BRAUN
Age LUNDSTRÖM
Gustaf DYRSCH
Belgium 1920 Antwerp Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Italy Italy Ettore CAFFARATTI
Giulio CACCIANDRA
Garibaldi SPIGHI
Carlo ASINARI
Belgium 1920 Antwerp Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Belgium Belgium Roger MOEREMANS D'EMAUS
Jules BONVALET
Oswald G. H. LINTS
Jacques MISONNE
Belgium 1920 Antwerp Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Netherlands Netherlands Adolf VAN DER VOORT VAN ZIJP France 1924 Paris Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Denmark Denmark Frode KIRKEBJERG France 1924 Paris Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd United States United States Sloan DOAK France 1924 Paris Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Netherlands Netherlands Anton COLENBRANDER
Gerard DE KRUIJFF
Charles PAHUD DE MORTANGES
Adolf VAN DER VOORT VAN ZIJP
France 1924 Paris Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Sweden Sweden Claës KÖNIG
Carl Torsten SYLVAN
Carl-Gustaf LEWENHAUPT
Gustaf HAGELIN
France 1924 Paris Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Italy Italy Emanuele DI PRALORMO
Alessandro ALVISI
Alberto LOMBARDI
Tommaso LEQUIO DI ASSABA
France 1924 Paris Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Netherlands Netherlands Charles PAHUD DE MORTANGES Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Gerard DE KRUIJFF Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Germany Germany Bruno NEUMANN Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Netherlands Netherlands Gerard DE KRUIJFF
Charles PAHUD DE MORTANGES
Adolf VAN DER VOORT VAN ZIJP
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Norway Norway Bjart ORDING
Eugen JOHANSEN
Arthur QVIST
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Poland Poland Karol Alfonsovich VON ROMMEL
Michal ANTONIEWICZ
Józef TRENKWALD
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Netherlands Netherlands Charles PAHUD DE MORTANGES United States 1932 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Earl THOMSON United States 1932 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Sweden Sweden Clarence VON ROSEN JR. United States 1932 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st United States United States Harry CHAMBERLIN
Earl THOMSON
Edwin ARGO
United States 1932 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Karel SCHUMMELKETEL
Aernout VAN LENNEP
Charles PAHUD DE MORTANGES
United States 1932 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Germany Germany Ludwig STUBBENDORFF Germany 1936 Berlin Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Earl THOMSON Germany 1936 Berlin Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Denmark Denmark Hans MATHIESEN-LUNDING Germany 1936 Berlin Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Germany Germany Rudolf LIPPERT
Konrad VON WANGENHEIM
Ludwig STUBBENDORFF
Germany 1936 Berlin Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Poland Poland Henryk ROYCEWICZ
Seweryn KULESZA
Zdzislaw KAWECKI
Germany 1936 Berlin Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Alec SCOTT
Edward HOWARD-VYSE
Richard FANSHAWE
Germany 1936 Berlin Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st France France Bernard CHEVALLIER Great Britain 1948 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Frank HENRY Great Britain 1948 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Sweden Sweden Robert SELFELT Great Britain 1948 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st United States United States Earl THOMSON
Frank HENRY
Charles ANDERSON
Great Britain 1948 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Sweden Sweden Sigurd SVENSSON
Olof STAHRE
Robert SELFELT
Great Britain 1948 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Mexico Mexico Raúl CAMPERO
Joaquin SOLANO
Humberto MARILES CORTES
Great Britain 1948 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Sweden Sweden Hans VON BLIXEN FINECKE JR. Finland 1952 Helsinki Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd France France Guy LEFRANT Finland 1952 Helsinki Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Germany Germany Wilhelm BÜSING Finland 1952 Helsinki Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Sweden Sweden Folke FRÖLEN
Hans VON BLIXEN FINECKE JR.
Olof STAHRE
Finland 1952 Helsinki Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Germany Germany Wilhelm BÜSING
Otto ROTHE
Klaus WAGNER
Finland 1952 Helsinki Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd United States United States Walter STALEY
John WOFFORD
Charles HOUGH
Finland 1952 Helsinki Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Sweden Sweden Petrus KASTENMAN Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Unified Team of Germany Unified Team of Germany August LÜTKE WESTHUES Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Frank WELDON Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain Frank WELDON
Arthur Laurence ROOK
Bertie HILL
Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Unified Team of Germany Unified Team of Germany August LÜTKE WESTHUES
Klaus WAGNER
Otto ROTHE
Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Canada Canada Brian HERBINSON
John RUMBLE
James ELDER
Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Australia Australia Lawrence MORGAN Italy 1960 Rome Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Australia Australia Neale LAVIS Italy 1960 Rome Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Switzerland Switzerland Anton BÜHLER Italy 1960 Rome Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Australia Australia Lawrence MORGAN
Bill ROYCROFT
Neale LAVIS
Italy 1960 Rome Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Switzerland Switzerland Anton BÜHLER
Hans SCHWARZENBACH
Rudolf GUNTHARDT
Italy 1960 Rome Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd France France Jack LE GOFF
Jean Raymond LE ROY
Guy LEFRANT
Italy 1960 Rome Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Italy Italy Mauro CHECCOLI Japan 1964 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Argentina Argentina Carlos MORATORIO Japan 1964 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Unified Team of Germany Unified Team of Germany Fritz LIGGES Japan 1964 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Italy Italy Mauro CHECCOLI
Giuseppe RAVANO
Paolo ANGIONI
Japan 1964 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd United States United States Kevin FREEMAN
John Michael PLUMB
Michael PAGE
Japan 1964 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Unified Team of Germany Unified Team of Germany Fritz LIGGES
Horst KARSTEN
Gerhard SCHULZ
Japan 1964 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st France France Jean-Jacques GUYON Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Derek ALLHUSEN Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd United States United States Michael PAGE Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain Richard MEADE
Derek ALLHUSEN
Ben JONES
Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd United States United States John Michael PLUMB
Michael PAGE
James WOFFORD
Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Australia Australia Bill ROYCROFT
Brian COBCROFT
Wayne ROYCROFT
Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Great Britain Great Britain Richard MEADE Germany 1972 Munich Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Italy Italy Alessandro ARGENTON Germany 1972 Munich Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Sweden Sweden Jan JÖNSSON Germany 1972 Munich Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain Bridget PARKER
Mary GORDON-WATSON
Richard MEADE
Mark PHILLIPS
Germany 1972 Munich Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd United States United States John Michael PLUMB
Bruce DAVIDSON
Kevin FREEMAN
James WOFFORD
Germany 1972 Munich Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Federal Republic of Germany Federal Republic of Germany Ludwig GÖSSING
Karl SCHULTZ
Harry KLUGMANN
Horst KARSTEN
Germany 1972 Munich Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st United States United States Edmund Sloane COFFIN Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States John Michael PLUMB Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Federal Republic of Germany Federal Republic of Germany Karl SCHULTZ Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st United States United States Edmund Sloane COFFIN
Mary Anne TAUSKEY
Bruce DAVIDSON
John Michael PLUMB
Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Federal Republic of Germany Federal Republic of Germany Karl SCHULTZ
Otto AMMERMANN
Helmut RETHEMEIER
Herbert BLÖCKER
Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Australia Australia Mervyn BENNETT
Wayne ROYCROFT
Bill ROYCROFT
Denis PIGOTT
Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Italy Italy ROSSINAN
Federico Euro ROMAN
USSR 1980 Moscow Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd USSR USSR GALZUN
Aleksandr BLINOV
USSR 1980 Moscow Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd USSR USSR PINTSET
Yuri SALNIKOV
USSR 1980 Moscow Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st USSR USSR Sergei ROGOZHIN
Aleksandr BLINOV
Yuri SALNIKOV
Valeri VOLKOV
TSKHETI
GELESPONT
GALZUN
PINTSET
USSR 1980 Moscow Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Italy Italy Federico Euro ROMAN
Anna CASAGRANDE
Mauro ROMAN
Marina SCIOCCHETTI
ROSSINAN
DALEYE
DOURAKINE-4
ROHAN DE LECHEREO
USSR 1980 Moscow Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Mexico Mexico Manuel MENDIVIL YOCUPICIO
David BARCENA RIOS
Soto Jose Luis PEREZ SOTO
Fabian VAZQUEZ
REMEMBER
BOMBONA
QUELITE
COCALECO
USSR 1980 Moscow Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st New Zealand New Zealand CHARISMA
Mark James TODD
United States 1984 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States BEN ARTHUR
Karen Elizabeth STIVES-LENDE
United States 1984 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain PRICELESS
Virginia HOLGATE-LENG
United States 1984 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st United States United States John Michael PLUMB
Karen Elizabeth STIVES-LENDE
Bruce Oram DAVIDSON
Torrance Watkins FLEISCHMANN
BLUE STONE
BEN ARTHUR
J.J.BABU
FINVARRA
United States 1984 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Virginia HOLGATE-LENG
Diana CLAPHAM
Lucinda PRIOR-PALMER-GREEN
Ian STARK
PRICELESS
WINDJAMMER
REGAL REALM
OXFORD BLUE
United States 1984 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Federal Republic of Germany Federal Republic of Germany Bettina OVERESCH-BOEKER
Burkhard TESDORPF
Claus ERHORN
Dietmar HOGREFE
PEACETIME
FREEDOM
FAIR LADY
FOLIANT
United States 1984 Los Angeles Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st New Zealand New Zealand CHARISMA
Mark TODD
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain SIR WATTIE
Ian STARK
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain MASTER CRAFTSMAN
Virginia HOLGATE-LENG
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Federal Republic of Germany Federal Republic of Germany Thies KASPAREIT
Ralf EHRENBRINK
Claus ERHORN
Matthias Andreas BAUMANN
SHERRY 42
UNCLE TODD
JUSTYN THYME
SHAMROCK 11
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Mark Anthony Peter PHILLIPS
Virginia HOLGATE-LENG
Ian STARK
Karen STRAKER
CARTIER
MASTER CRAFTSMAN
SIR WATTIE
GET SMART
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd New Zealand New Zealand Margaret KNIGHTON
Andrew BENNIE
Tinks POTTINGER
Mark TODD
ENTERPRISE
GRAYSHOTT
VOLUNTEER
CHARISMA
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Australia Australia KIBAH TIC TOC
Matthew Morgan RYAN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Germany Germany FEINE DAME
Herbert BLÖCKER
Spain 1992 Barcelona Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd New Zealand New Zealand MESSIAH
Blyth TAIT
Spain 1992 Barcelona Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Australia Australia David Michael GREEN
Gillian ROLTON
Matthew Morgan RYAN
Andrew HOY
DUNCAN II
PEPPERMINT GROV
KIBAH TIC TOC
KIWI
Spain 1992 Barcelona Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd New Zealand New Zealand Andrew NICHOLSON
Blyth TAIT
Mark TODD
Victoria Jean LATTA
SPINNING RHOMBU
MESSIAH
WELTON GREYLAG
CHIEF
Spain 1992 Barcelona Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Germany Germany Cord Hermann MYSEGAES
Ralf EHRENBRINK
Herbert BLÖCKER
Matthias Andreas BAUMANN
RICARDO
KILDARE
FEINE DAME
ALABASTER
Spain 1992 Barcelona Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st New Zealand New Zealand Тэйт United States 1996 Atlanta Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd New Zealand New Zealand Кларк United States 1996 Atlanta Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd United States United States Милликин United States 1996 Atlanta Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Australia Australia Даттон
Хой
Ролтон
Шеффер
United States 1996 Atlanta Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd United States United States К. О'Коннор
Дэвидсон
Д. О'Коннор
Хеннеберг
United States 1996 Atlanta Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd New Zealand New Zealand Николсон
Тейт
Джеффриз
Латта
United States 1996 Atlanta Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st United States United States Дэвид О'Коннор Australia 2000 Sydney Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Australia Australia Эндрю Хой Australia 2000 Sydney Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd New Zealand New Zealand Марк Тодд Australia 2000 Sydney Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Australia Australia Australia 2000 Sydney Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Australia 2000 Sydney Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd United States United States Australia 2000 Sydney Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Great Britain Great Britain Лесли Лоу Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Кимберли Сиверсон Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Пиппа Фаннелл Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st France France Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Germany Germany Hinrich ROMEIKE China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Gina MILES China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Kristina COOK China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Germany Germany Andreas DIBOWSKI
Peter THOMSEN
Ingrid KLIMKE
Frank OSTHOLT
Hinrich ROMEIKE
China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Australia Australia Sonja JOHNSON
Lucinda FREDERICKS
Clayton FREDERICKS
Shane ROSE
Megan JONES
China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Sharon HUNT
Mary KING
Kristina COOK
William FOX-PITT
Daisy DICK
China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Germany Germany Michael JUNG Great Britain 2012 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Sweden Sweden Sara ALGOTSSON Great Britain 2012 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Germany Germany Sandra AUFFARTH Great Britain 2012 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Germany Germany Dirk SCHRADE
Michael JUNG
Peter THOMSEN
Sandra AUFFARTH
Ingrid KLIMKE
Great Britain 2012 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Great Britain Great Britain William FOX-PITT
Zara PHILLIPS
Mary KING
Kristina COOK
Nicola WILSON
Great Britain 2012 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd New Zealand New Zealand Caroline POWELL
Andrew NICHOLSON
Mark TODD
Jonathan PAGET
Jonelle RICHARDS
Great Britain 2012 London Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Germany Germany JUNG Michael Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd France France NICOLAS Astier Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd United States United States DUTTON Phillip Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st France France France Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Germany Germany Germany Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Australia Australia Australia Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Germany Germany KRAJEWSKI Julia Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd Great Britain Great Britain McEWEN Tom Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Australia Australia HOY Andrew Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain McEWEN Tom
COLLETT Laura
TOWNEND Oliver
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Australia Australia HOY Andrew
ROSE Shane
McNAB Kevin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd France France SIX Christopher
LAGHOUAG Karim Florent
TOUZAINT Nicolas
Japan 2021 Tokyo Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
149 Total