Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 0 0 0 0
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 65 65 65 195
Total 65 65 65 195

Medalists

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ki-Hoon KIM France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Canada Canada Frédéric BLACKBURN France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Jun-Ho LEE France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Jun-Ho LEE
Jae-Kun SONG
Ki-Hoon KIM
Ji-Soo MO
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Canada Canada Laurent DAIGNAULT
Sylvain GAGNON
Frédéric BLACKBURN
Michel DAIGNAULT
Mark LACKIE
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Japan Japan Yuichi AKASAKA
Toshinobu KAWAI
Tatsuyoshi ISHIHARA
Tsutomu KAWASAKI
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st United States United States Cathy TURNER France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Yan LI France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Korea DPR Korea DPR Ok Sil HWANG France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Canada Canada Nathalie LAMBERT
Angela CUTRONE
Annie PERREAULT
Sylvie DAIGLE
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd United States United States Cathy TURNER
Darcie DOHNAL
Nikki ZIEGELMEYER
Amy PETERSON
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Unified Team (ex USSR) Unified Team (ex USSR) Yulia ALAGULOVA
Viktoria TROITSKAYA
Natalia ISSAKOVA
Yulia VLASOVA
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ji-Hoon CHAE Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Italy Italy Mirko VUILLERMIN Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Nicky GOOCH Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ki-Hoon KIM Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ji-Hoon CHAE Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Canada Canada Marc GAGNON Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Italy Italy Maurizio CARNINO
Orazio FAGONE
Hugo HERRNHOF
Diego CATTANI
Mirko VUILLERMIN
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd United States United States John COYLE
Andrew GABEL
Randall BARTZ
Eric FLAIM
Anthony GOSKOWICZ
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Australia Australia Steven BRADBURY
Andrew MURTHA
Kieran HANSEN
Richard NIZIELSKI
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st United States United States Cathy TURNER Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Yanmei ZHANG Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd United States United States Amy PETERSON Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Lee-Kyung CHUN Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Canada Canada Nathalie LAMBERT Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic So-Hee KIM Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Lee-Kyung CHUN
So-Hee KIM
Hye-Kyung WON
Ryang-Hee KIM
Yoon-Mi KIM
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Canada Canada Isabelle CHAREST
Sylvie DAIGLE
Christine BOUDRIAS
Angela CUTRONE
Nathalie LAMBERT
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd United States United States Karen CASHMAN
Shana SUNDSTROM
Nikki ZIEGELMEYER
Amy PETERSON
Cathy TURNER
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st Japan Japan Нишитани Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd China China Ан Юйлун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Japan Japan Уемацу Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ким Дон Сун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd China China Ли Цзяцзюнь Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Canada Canada Бедар Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Canada Canada Ганьон
Кэмпбелл
Дроле
Бедар
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ким Дон Сун
Ли Юн Хван
Ли Хо Енг
Чаэ И Хун
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd China China Ан Юйлун
Кай Фэн
Е Юань
Ли Цзяцзюнь
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Canada Canada Перро Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Ян Ян (С) Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Чун Ли Кун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Чун Ли Кун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Ян Ян (С) Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Вон Хью Кун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Вон Хье Кун
Ким Юн Ми
Чун Ли Кун
Ан Сан Ми
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd China China Ян Ян (С)
Сун Даньдань
Ян Ян (А)
Ван Чуньлу
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Canada Canada Чарест
Венсан
Будрэ
Перро
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st Canada Canada Ганьон United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Canada Canada Гюйметт United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd United States United States Смит United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Australia Australia Бредбери United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd United States United States Оно United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Canada Canada Туркотт United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st United States United States Оно United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd China China Ли Цзяцзюнь United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd Canada Canada Ганьон United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
1st Canada Canada Ганьон
Тремблэ
Гюйметт
Туркотт
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Italy Italy Карнино
Франческина
Карта
Родиджари
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd China China Ли Цзяцзюнь
Кай Фэн
Ли Е
Гуо Вэй
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st China China Ян Ян А United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Bulgaria Bulgaria Раданова United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd China China Ван Чуньлу United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st China China Ян Ян А United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ко Джи Хьюн United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd China China Ян Ян С United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ко Джи Хьюн United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Чой Юн Кьюн United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Раданова United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ху Мин Жин
Чой Юн Кьюн
Чой Мин Кьюн
Парк Хэ Вон
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd China China Ян Ян С
Сунь Даньдань
Ян Ян А
Ван Чуньлу
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Canada Canada Дроле
Краус
Гулет-Надон
Чарест
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st United States United States Apolo Anton OHNO Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Canada Canada Francois-Louis TREMBLAY Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Victor AN Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Victor AN Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ho-Suk LEE Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd United States United States Apolo Anton OHNO Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Victor AN Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ho-Suk LEE Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd China China JiaJun LI Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Se-Jong OH
Suk-Woo SONG
Ho-Jin SEO
Victor AN
Ho-Suk LEE
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Canada Canada Mathieu TURCOTTE
Jonathan GUILMETTE
Francois-Louis TREMBLAY
Charles HAMELIN
Éric BÉDARD
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd United States United States J. P. KEPKA
Rusty SMITH
Alex IZYKOWSKI
Apolo Anton OHNO
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st China China Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Bulgaria Bulgaria Evgenia RADANOVA Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Canada Canada Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Sun-Yu JIN Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd China China Yang YANG (A) Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Sun-Yu JIN Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Eun-Kyung CHOI Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd China China Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Sun-Yu JIN
Yun-Mi KANG
Eun-Kyung CHOI
Da-Hye JEON
Chun-Sa BYUN
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Canada Canada Kalyna ROBERGE
Amanda OVERLAND
Tania VICENT
Alanna KRAUS
Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Italy Italy Katia ZINI
Mara ZINI
Marta CAPURSO
Arianna FONTANA
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st Canada Canada Charles HAMELIN Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Si-Bak SUNG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Canada Canada Francois-Louis TREMBLAY Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Jung-Su LEE Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ho-Suk LEE Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd United States United States Apolo Anton OHNO Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Jung-Su LEE Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd United States United States Apolo Anton OHNO Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd United States United States J.R. CELSKI Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
1st Canada Canada Francois-Louis TREMBLAY
Guillaume BASTILLE
Olivier JEAN
Francois HAMELIN
Charles HAMELIN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Seoung-Il KIM
Si-Bak SUNG
Ho-Suk LEE
Jung-Su LEE
Yoon-Gy KWAK
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd United States United States J.R. CELSKI
Jordan MALONE
Apolo Anton OHNO
Simon CHO
Travis JAYNER
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st China China Meng WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Canada Canada Marianne ST-GELAIS Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Italy Italy Arianna FONTANA Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st China China Meng WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd United States United States Katherine REUTTER Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Seung-Hi PARK Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st China China Yang ZHOU Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Eun-Byul LEE Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Seung-Hi PARK Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st China China Hui ZHANG
Yang ZHOU
Meng WANG
Linlin SUN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Canada Canada Jessica GREGG
Marianne ST-GELAIS
Tania VICENT
Kalyna ROBERGE
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd United States United States Lana GEHRING
Allison BAVER
Kimberly DERRICK
Alyson DUDEK
Katherine REUTTER
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Victor AN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd China China Dajing WU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Canada Canada Charle COURNOYER Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Victor AN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Vladimir GRIGOREV Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Sjinkie KNEGT Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Canada Canada Charles HAMELIN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd China China Tianyu HAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Victor AN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Victor AN
Semion ELISTRATOV
Vladimir GRIGOREV
Ruslan ZAKHAROV
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd United States United States Chris CREVELING
Eduardo ALVAREZ
Jordan MALONE
J.R. CELSKI
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd China China Tianyu HAN
Dequan CHEN
Dajing WU
Jingnan SHI
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st China China Jianrou LI Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Italy Italy Arianna FONTANA Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Seung-Hi PARK Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Seung-Hi PARK Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Kexin FAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Suk Hee SHIM Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st China China Yang ZHOU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Suk Hee SHIM Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Italy Italy Arianna FONTANA Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Seung-Hi PARK
Ha-Ri CHO
Alang KIM
Sangjeong KONG
Suk Hee SHIM
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Canada Canada Valerie MALTAIS
Marie-Eve DROLET
Jessica HEWITT
Marianne ST-GELAIS
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Italy Italy Lucia PERETTI
Elena VIVIANI
Arianna FONTANA
Martina VALCEPINA
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st China China WU Dajing Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic HWANG Daeheon Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic LIM Hyojun Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Canada Canada Samuel GIRARD Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd United States United States John-Henry KRUEGER Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic SEO Yira Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic LIM Hyojun Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Sjinkie KNEGT Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC Semen ELISTRATOV Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
1st Hungary Hungary Csaba BURJAN
Shaolin Sandor LIU
Bence OLAH
Shaoang LIU
Viktor KNOCH
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd China China CHEN Dequan
REN Ziwei
XU Hongzhi
HAN Tianyu
WU Dajing
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Canada Canada Charles HAMELIN
Pascal DION
Charle COURNOYER
Francois HAMELIN
Samuel GIRARD
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Italy Italy Arianna FONTANA Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Yara VAN KERKHOF Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Canada Canada Kim BOUTIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Netherlands Netherlands Suzanne SCHULTING Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Canada Canada Kim BOUTIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Italy Italy Arianna FONTANA Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic CHOI Minjeong Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd China China LI Jinyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Canada Canada Kim BOUTIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic KIM Alang
LEE Yubin
SHIM Sukhee
CHOI Minjeong
KIM Yejin
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Italy Italy Arianna FONTANA
Cynthia MASCITTO
Martina VALCEPINA
Cecilia MAFFEI
Lucia PERETTI
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Lara VAN RUIJVEN
Suzanne SCHULTING
Jorien TER MORS
Rianne DE VRIES
Yara VAN KERKHOF
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st Hungary Hungary LIU Shaoang China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC IVLIEV Konstantin China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Canada Canada DUBOIS Steven China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st China China REN Ziwei China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd China China LI Wenlong China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Hungary Hungary LIU Shaoang China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic HWANG Daeheon China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd Canada Canada DUBOIS Steven China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC ELISTRATOV Semen China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
1st Canada Canada PIERRE-GILLES Jordan
DION Pascal
HAMELIN Charles
DUBOIS Steven
LAOUN Maxime
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic KIM Dongwook
LEE Juneseo
HWANG Daeheon
KWAK Yoongy
PARK Janghyuk
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Italy Italy CASSINELLI Andrea
DOTTI Tommaso
CONFORTOLA Yuri
SIGHEL Pietro
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Italy Italy FONTANA Arianna China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Netherlands Netherlands SCHULTING Suzanne China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Canada Canada BOUTIN Kim China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Netherlands Netherlands SCHULTING Suzanne China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic CHOI Minjeong China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Belgium Belgium DESMET Hanne China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic CHOI Minjeong China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd Italy Italy FONTANA Arianna China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Netherlands Netherlands SCHULTING Suzanne China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Netherlands Netherlands SCHULTING Suzanne
VELZEBOER Xandra
POUTSMA Selma
van KERKHOF Yara
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic SEO Whimin
KIM A Lang
CHOI Minjeong
LEE Yubin
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd China China ZHANG Chutong
FAN Kexin
HAN Yutong
ZHANG Yuting
QU Chunyu
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
1st China China QU Chunyu
WU Dajing
ZHANG Yuting
FAN Kexin
REN Ziwei
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Mixed 2000m relay
2nd Italy Italy SIGHEL Pietro
CONFORTOLA Yuri
VALCEPINA Arianna
FONTANA Arianna
VALCEPINA Martina
CASSINELLI Andrea
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Mixed 2000m relay
3rd Hungary Hungary KONYA Zsofia
LIU Shaolin Sandor
JASZAPATI Petra
KRUEGER John-Henry
LIU Shaoang
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Mixed 2000m relay
195 Total