Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 262 199 174 635
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 22 32 23 77
Total 284 231 197 712

Medalists

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st China China Ji-Hong ZHOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Ju-Jie LUAN United States 1984 Los Angeles Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
1st China China Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st China China Yun LOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
1st China China Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st China China Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st China China Yan-Hong MA United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st China China Haifeng XU United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
1st China China Yu-Wei LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m running target
1st China China Xiao-Xuan WU United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China Ling ZHU
Ying JIANG
Xiao-Jun YANG
Xi-Lan YANG
Mei-Zhu ZHENG
Ping LANG
Yan LIANG
Yu-Zhu HOU
Yan-Jun LI
Xiao-Lan ZHOU
Huijuan SU
Rong-Fang ZHANG
United States 1984 Los Angeles Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st China China Guo-Qiang ZENG United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
1st China China Shu-De WU United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st China China Wei-Qiang CHEN United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 60kg (featherweight)
1st China China Jing-Yuan YAO United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 60 - 67.5kg (lightweight)
2nd China China Ling-Juan LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Archery Archery Women's individual FITA round
2nd China China Liang-De TAN United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China Yue-Jiu LI
Fei TONG
Xiao-Ping LI
Yun LOU
Zhi-Qiang XU
Ning LI
United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd China China Yun LOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd China China Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
2nd China China Fei TONG United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
2nd China China Pei-Shun ZHOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
2nd China China Run-Ming LAI United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Jian-Hua ZHU United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
3rd China China Xiao-Qin LI
Li-Juan XIU
Xuedi CONG
Qing LIU
Xiao-Bo SONG
Jun WANG
Yue-Fang CHEN
Yan BA
Haixia ZHENG
Hui ZHANG
Yue-Qin ZHANG
Chen QIU
United States 1984 Los Angeles Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
3rd China China Kong-Zheng LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd China China Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
3rd China China Qiu-Rui ZHOU
Yan-Hong MA
Ping ZHOU
Qun HUANG
Youg-Yan CHEN
Jia-Ni WU
United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
3rd China China Li-Ping LIU
Yu-Mei LIU
Wei-Hong ZHANG
Lan LI
Xing-Jiang WU
Jue-Feng ZHU
Pei-Jun ZHANG
Xiu-Lan SUN
Xiu-Min GAO
Ming-Xing WANG
Jian-Ping HE
Zhen CHEN
Lin-Wei WANG
United States 1984 Los Angeles Handball Handball Women's handball
3rd China China Yifu WANG United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
3rd China China Shi-Ping HUANG United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m running target
3rd China China Xiao-Xuan WU United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st China China Yan-Mei XU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Min GAO Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Yun LOU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
1st China China Qing-Guang WEI
Long-Can CHEN
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st China China Jing CHEN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China Ni XIONG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd China China Liang-De TAN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China Qing LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China Xiang-Hua ZHANG
Xiao YANG
Rong-Hua LI
Ya-Dong HU
Shouying ZHOU
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Rowing Rowing Women's four-oared shell with coxswain
2nd China China Shi-Ping HUANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Shooting Shooting Men's 50m running target
2nd China China Wenyi YANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd China China Yong ZHUANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
2nd China China Xiao-Min HUANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd China China Hui-Fen LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China Zhi-Min JIAO
Jing CHEN
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd China China Ying-Qiang HE Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Mei-Su LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd China China De-Liang LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd China China Yun LOU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
3rd China China Xiu-Hua ZHOU
Yanwen HE
Xiang-Hua ZHANG
Xiao YANG
Rong-Hua LI
Ya-Li ZHANG
Ya-Qin HAN
Shouying ZHOU
Ya-Dong HU
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd China China Haifeng XU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd China China Hong QIAN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
3rd China China Zhi-Min JIAO Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
3rd China China Hong ZHAO
Ying JIANG
Xiao-Jun YANG
Xi-Lan YANG
Mei-Zhu ZHENG
Yue-Ming LI
Guo-Jun LI
Yu-Zhu HOU
Yong-Mei CUI
Ya-Jun WANG
Huijuan SU
Dan WU
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
3rd China China Zhuo-Qiang HE Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
3rd China China Shoubin LIU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Huan-Ming YE Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 60kg (featherweight)
3rd China China Jin-He LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 60 - 67.5kg (lightweight)
1st China China Yueling CHEN Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m walk
1st China China Shuwei SUN Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st China China Mingxia FU Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Min GAO Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Xiaosahuang LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st China China Li LU Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st China China Xiaoyan ZHUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Women's + 72kg (heavyweight)
1st China China Yifu WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st China China Shan ZHANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Mixed Skeet
1st China China Wenyi YANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
1st China China Yong ZHUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st China China Hong QIAN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
1st China China Li LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
1st China China Tao WANG
Lin LU
Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st China China Yaping DENG Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Hong QIAO
Yaping DENG
Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd China China Xiaozhu WANG
Xiangjun MA
Hong WANG
Spain 1992 Barcelona Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd China China Zhihong HUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd China China Qunhua NONG
Weizhen GUAN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd China China Shuping ZHAN
Xin LI
Ping PENG
Xiulin ZHENG
Dongmei ZHENG
Dongmei LI
Qing LIU
Xuedi CONG
Jun LIU
Haixia ZHENG
Fang WANG
Jun HE
Spain 1992 Barcelona Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
2nd China China Liang-De TAN Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China Huifeng WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
2nd China China Chunyang LI
Ge LI
Xiaosahuang LI
Linyao GUO
Dashuang LI
Jing LI
Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd China China Jing LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
2nd China China Jing LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd China China Li LU Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd China China Xiaodong ZHANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Sailing Sailing Women's board (lechner)
2nd China China Yifu WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
2nd China China Duihong LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd China China Yong ZHUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd China China Wenyi YANG
Bin LU
Kun ZHAO
Jingyi LE
Yong ZHUANG
Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd China China Li LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd China China Xiaohong WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
2nd China China Li LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
2nd China China Hong QIAO Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China Jun GAO
Zihe CHEN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd China China Qisheng LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
2nd China China Shoubin LIU Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Yunxia QU Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
3rd China China Chunxiu LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m walk
3rd China China Hua HUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd China China Jiuhong TANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd China China Bingyi TIAN
Yongbo LI
Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
3rd China China Fen YAO
Yanfen LIN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd China China Ni XIONG Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd China China Linyao GUO Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
3rd China China Xiaosahuang LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
3rd China China Zhongyun LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd China China Di ZHANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Women's 56 - 61kg (half-middleweight)
3rd China China Xiaoli GU
Huali LU
Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
3rd China China Wenge MA Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd China China Jianming LUO Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Ying-Qiang HE Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 60kg (featherweight)
3rd China China Zetian SHENG Spain 1992 Barcelona Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 52 - 57kg (bantamweight)
2nd China China Yan LI France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Qiaobo YE France 1992 Albertville Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Qiaobo YE France 1992 Albertville Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Yanmei ZHANG Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd China China Lu CHEN Norway 1994 Lillehammer Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd China China Qiaobo YE Norway 1994 Lillehammer Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
1st China China Ван Цзюнся United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
1st China China Жу Чжунь
Же Фей
United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China Сюн Ни United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China Фу Минся United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Фу Минся United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Ли Сяошуан United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
1st China China Сунь Фумин United States 1996 Atlanta Judo Judo Women's + 72kg (heavyweight)
1st China China Ян Лин United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
1st China China Ли Дуйхон United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st China China Ле Чжиньи United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st China China Лю Гуолян United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China Лю Гоулян
Кон Линху
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st China China Ден Япин United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Сяо Хон
Ден Япин
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st China China Тан Ниншен United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 54 - 59kg (bantamweight)
1st China China Чжан Хуан United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 64 - 70kg (lightweight)
2nd China China Хе Юн United States 1996 Atlanta Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd China China Ван Цзюнся United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
2nd China China Суй Синьмей United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd China China Дон Джион United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Men's singles
2nd China China Ю Джоучен United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China United States 1996 Atlanta Football Football Women's football
2nd China China Фань Бинь
Фань Хонбинь
Хуан Хуадон
Чжан Чжиньин
Шень Чжиань
Ли Сяошуань
United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd China China Ли Сяошуан United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd China China Би Вэньюнь United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd China China Мо Юлань United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
2nd China China Сяо Мяньин
Чжан Цуйюнь
United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
2nd China China Ван Юфу United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
2nd China China Сяо Чжун United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
2nd China China Ле Чжиньи United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd China China Лю Лиминь United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd China China Ча На
Шань Ин
Лэ Цзини
Нянь Юнь
United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd China China Ван Тао United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China Ван Тао
Лю Линь
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
2nd China China Сяо Юньпин
Лю Вей
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd China China United States 1996 Atlanta Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
2nd China China Цзян Ксянсен United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 54kg (flyweight)
2nd China China United States 1996 Atlanta Softball^(1996-2008) Softball^(1996-2008) Women's softball
3rd China China Ван Юань United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m walk
3rd China China Тан Юншу
Синь Юань
United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd China China Лью Цзяньцзюнь
Сунь Мань
United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd China China Сяо Хайлян United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd China China Фань Бинь United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
3rd China China Ван Ксянбо United States 1996 Atlanta Judo Judo Women's 61 - 66kg (middleweight)
3rd China China Бин Чжан United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd China China Ли Линь United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
3rd China China United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd China China Сяо Хон United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
3rd China China Ксяо Цзянян United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 59 - 64kg (featherweight)
3rd China China Шен Зетьян United States 1996 Atlanta Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 52 - 57kg (bantamweight)
2nd China China Сюй Наньнань Japan 1998 Nagano Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd China China Ан Юйлун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd China China Ли Цзяцзюнь Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd China China Ян Ян (С) Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Ян Ян (С) Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Ян Ян (С)
Сун Даньдань
Ян Ян (А)
Ван Чуньлу
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd China China Лю Чен Japan 1998 Nagano Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd China China Е Юань
Ли Цзяцзюнь
Ан Юйлун
Кай Фэн
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st China China Ван Липин Australia 2000 Sydney Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
1st China China Цзу Синьпен Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st China China Гон Чжичао Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st China China Сян Ни Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China Тан Лянь Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Фу Минся Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st China China Ли Сяопен Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st China China Ли Сюань Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st China China Линь Тан Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
1st China China Юань Хуа Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
1st China China Цай Ялинь Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
1st China China Ян Лин Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
1st China China Тао Луна Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st China China Кон Линху Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st China China Ван Нань Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st China China Чжон Чэн Australia 2000 Sydney Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st China China Чжан Сюйган Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
1st China China Ян Ся Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 48 - 53kg (featherweight)
1st China China Чень Сяоминь Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
1st China China Линь Вейнин Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st China China Динь Мейюань Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd China China Цзя Ху Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd China China Го Цзинцзин Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China Ли На Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
2nd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
2nd China China Ян Вэй Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
2nd China China Лин Цзе Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd China China Ли Шуфан Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
2nd China China Ван Ифу Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
2nd China China Тао Луна Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
2nd China China Ли Цзюй Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd China China Ву Веньсюн Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Ся Сюаньцзе Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd China China Е Чжаочин Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd China China Цзян Чуйхуа Australia 2000 Sydney Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
3rd China China Australia 2000 Sydney Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
3rd China China Лю Сюань Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd China China Ян Юнь Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
3rd China China Юйсян Лю Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd China China Ню Чжиюань Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
3rd China China Гао Цзин Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd China China Гао Э Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
3rd China China Лю Гоулян Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd China China Чжао Сянсян Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd China China Шен Цзетянь Australia 2000 Sydney Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 54 - 58kg
1st China China Ян Ян А United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st China China Ян Ян А United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Ли Цзяцзюнь United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd China China Ян Ян С
Сунь Даньдань
Ян Ян А
Ван Чуньлу
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd China China Чжао Хонбо
Сю Чен
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd China China Ли Е
Гуо Вэй
Ли Цзяцзюнь
Кай Фэн
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd China China Ван Чуньлу United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd China China Ян Ян С United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st China China Лю Сян Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
1st China China Син Хуэйна Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
1st China China Чжан Нин Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st China China Чжан Цзевэнь
Ян Вэй
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China Гао Лин
Чжан Цзюнь
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st China China Мэй Гуаньлян
Ян Вэньцзюнь
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st China China Пэн Бо Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China Ху Цзя Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st China China Тянь Лян
Ян Цзинхуэй
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Го Цзинцзин Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Ву Минся
Го Цзинцзян
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Ли Тин
Лао Лиши
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Тэн Хайбинь Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st China China Донмень Ксянь Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
1st China China Цзя Чжаньбо Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China Чжу Цинань Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
1st China China Ван Ифу Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st China China Ду Ли Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st China China Лю Сюэцзюань Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
1st China China Ма Линь
Чэнь Ци
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st China China Чжан Инин Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Чжан Инин
Ван Нань
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st China China Лу Вэй Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
1st China China Чэнь Чжун Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st China China Сунь Тяньтянь
Ли Тин
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
1st China China Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st China China Ши Чжиюн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
1st China China Чжан Гочжэн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st China China Чэнь Янцинь Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st China China Лю Чуньхун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st China China Тан Гунхун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
1st China China Ван Сюй Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
2nd China China Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd China China Хуан Суй
Гао Лин
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd China China Цзян Юнхуа Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
2nd China China Ву Минся Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China Лао Лиши Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China China Ван Лей Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
2nd China China Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
2nd China China Тань Сюэ Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
2nd China China Ся Лю Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
2nd China China Инь Цзянь Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
2nd China China Ле Цзи Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd China China Вэй Нин Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
2nd China China Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd China China Ван Хао Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China У Мэйцзин Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
2nd China China Лэ Маошэн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
2nd China China Ли Чжо Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
3rd China China Чжоу Ми Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd China China Шимин Цзу Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
3rd China China Тянь Лян Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd China China Ли Сяопэн Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
3rd China China Чжан Нань Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd China China Гао Фэн Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
3rd China China Цинь Донья Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
3rd China China Сунь Фумин Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd China China Ван Чжэн Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd China China Ван Чэньцюнь Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd China China Гао Э Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Double trap
3rd China China Ван Линцинь Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd China China Ню Цзяньфэн
Гуо Юе
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
3rd China China Хуан Шаньшань Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st China China Xiaopeng HAN Italy 2006 Turin Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
1st China China Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd China China Dan ZHANG
Hao ZHANG
Italy 2006 Turin Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd China China Nina LI Italy 2006 Turin Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd China China Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Manli WANG Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 2x500m
3rd China China Xue SHEN
Hongbo ZHAO
Italy 2006 Turin Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd China China JiaJun LI Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd China China Yang YANG (A) Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd China China Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd China China Hui REN Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 2x500m
1st China China Juan Juan ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st China China Dan LIN China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st China China Ning ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st China China Jing DU
Yang YU
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China Shiming ZOU China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
1st China China Xiaoping ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
1st China China Wenjun YANG
Guanliang MENG
China 2008 Beijing Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st China China Chong HE China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China Kai QIN
Feng WANG
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Yue LIN
Liang HUO
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Jingjing GUO China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Ruolin CHEN China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Jingjing GUO
Minxia WU
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Xin WANG
Ruolin CHEN
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Man ZHONG China 2008 Beijing Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
1st China China Wei YANG
Xu HUANG
Xiaopeng LI
Yibing CHEN
Qin XIAO
Kai ZOU
China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st China China Wei YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
1st China China Kai ZOU China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st China China Xiaopeng LI China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st China China Yibing CHEN China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st China China Qin XIAO China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st China China Kai ZOU China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
1st China China Shanshan LI
Kexin HE
Fei CHENG
Yuyuan JIANG
Linlin DENG
Yilin YANG
China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
1st China China Kexin HE China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st China China Dongmei XIAN China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
1st China China Xiuli YANG China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
1st China China Wen TONG China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
1st China China Bin TANG
Ziwei JIN
Yangyang ZHANG
Aihua XI
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st China China Jian YIN China 2008 Beijing Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
1st China China Wei PANG China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st China China Jian QIU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China Wenjun GUO China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st China China Li DU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China Ying CHEN China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st China China Zige LIU China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st China China Lin MA China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China Yining ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st China China Lin MA
Liqin WANG
Hao WANG
China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Yining ZHANG
Yue GUO
Nan WANG
China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st China China Jingyu WU China 2008 Beijing Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
1st China China Chunlong LU China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
1st China China Wenna HE China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st China China Qingquan LONG China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st China China Xiangxiang ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
1st China China Hui LIAO China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st China China Yong LU China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
1st China China Yanqing CHEN China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st China China Jiao WANG China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
2nd China China Juan Juan ZHANG
Ling CHEN
Dan GUO
China 2008 Beijing Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd China China Wenxiu ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd China China Yun CAI
Haifeng FU
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
2nd China China Xingfang XIE China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's singles
2nd China China Jia TIAN
Jie WANG
China 2008 Beijing Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
2nd China China Zhilei ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
2nd China China Luxin ZHOU China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd China China Haiyang HUANG
Xue TAN
Hong NI
Yingying BAO
China 2008 Beijing Fencing Fencing Women's sabre team
2nd China China Wei YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd China China Shuo ZHANG
Dan SUN
Tongtong CAI
Tao CHOU
Jianshuang SUI
Yuan-Yang LU
China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
2nd China China Yibo MA
Yudiao ZHAO
Yimeng ZHANG
Lihua GAO
Hongxia LI
Zhaoxia CHEN
Shuang LI
Junxia HUANG
Hui CHENG
Fengzhen PAN
Qiuqi CHEN
Wanfeng ZHOU
Qingling SONG
Chunling TANG
Baorong FU
Ye REN
China 2008 Beijing Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
2nd China China Yulan GAO
You WU
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd China China Qinan ZHU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd China China Zongliang TAN China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
2nd China China Lin ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd China China Liuyang JIAO China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
2nd China China Qianwei ZHU
Yu YANG
Miao TAN
Jingzhi TANG
Jiaying PANG
China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd China China Hao WANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China Nan WANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
2nd China China Hongli LI China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd China China Li XU China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
2nd China China Yongxiang CHANG China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 66 - 74kg
3rd China China Hai Feng XUE
Lin JIANG
Wenquan LI
China 2008 Beijing Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd China China Xuechen HUANG
Tingting JIANG
Beibei GU
Na WANG
Ou LIU
Wenwen JIANG
Xi LUO
Xiaohuan ZHANG
Qiuting SUN
China 2008 Beijing Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
3rd China China Chunxiu ZHOU China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
3rd China China Gong Lijiao China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd China China Song AIMIN China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
3rd China China Jin CHEN China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd China China Yili WEI
Yawen ZHANG
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd China China Yang YU
Hanbin HE
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd China China Chen XUE
Xi ZHANG
China 2008 Beijing Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
3rd China China Silamu HANATI China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd China China Shuang GUO China 2008 Beijing Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
3rd China China Kai QIN China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd China China Minxia WU China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
3rd China China Xin WANG China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
3rd China China Yilin YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd China China Yilin YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
3rd China China Fei CHENG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
3rd China China Fei CHENG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
3rd China China Yan XU China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
3rd China China Lijia XU China 2008 Beijing Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
3rd China China Binyuan HU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd China China Jiaying PANG China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
3rd China China Jing ZHAO
Jiaying PANG
Tianlongzi XU
Ye SUN
Yafei ZHOU
China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd China China Liqin WANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd China China Yue GUO China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
3rd China China Guo ZHU China 2008 Beijing Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
3rd China China Jie ZHENG
Zi YAN
China 2008 Beijing Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
3rd China China Dong DONG China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd China China Hao YANG
Yunli XU
Yanan LIU
Suhong ZHOU
Yimei WANG
Na ZHANG
Juan LI
Ming XUE
Ruirui ZHAO
Kun FENG
Qiuyue WEI
Yunwen MA
China 2008 Beijing Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
3rd China China Sheng Jiang China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 55 - 60kg
1st China China Hongbo ZHAO
Xue SHEN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
1st China China Meng WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st China China Meng WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st China China Yang ZHOU Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st China China Hui ZHANG
Yang ZHOU
Meng WANG
Linlin SUN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd China China Jian TONG
Qing PANG
Canada 2010 Vancouver Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd China China Nina LI Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd China China Jinli LIU
Bingyu WANG
Qingshuang YUE
Yan ZHOU
Yin LIU
Canada 2010 Vancouver Curling Curling Women's curling
3rd China China Zhongqing LIU Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
3rd China China Xinxin GUO Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd China China Beixing WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Women's 2x500m
1st China China Ding CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
1st China China Dan LIN Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st China China Yun CAI
Haifeng FU
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
1st China China Xuerui LI Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st China China Qing TIAN
Yunlei ZHAO
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China Nan ZHANG
Yunlei ZHAO
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st China China Shiming ZOU Great Britain 2012 London Boxing Boxing Men's - 49kg (light-flyweight)
1st China China Yutong LUO
Kai QIN
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Yanquan ZHANG
Yuan CAO
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Minxia WU Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China Ruolin CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Minxia WU
Zi HE
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Hao WANG
Ruolin CHEN
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Sheng LEI Great Britain 2012 London Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
1st China China Na LI
Yujie SUN
Anqi XU
Xiaojuan LUO
Great Britain 2012 London Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
1st China China Yibing CHEN
Kai ZOU
Chenglong ZHANG
Weiyang GUO
Zhe FENG
Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st China China Kai ZOU Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st China China Zhe FENG Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st China China Linlin DENG Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st China China Lijia XU Great Britain 2012 London Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
1st China China Siling YI Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st China China Wenjun GUO Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st China China Yang SUN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
1st China China Yang SUN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
1st China China Liuyang JIAO Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st China China Shiwen YE Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
1st China China Shiwen YE Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
1st China China Jike ZHANG Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China Hao WANG
Long MA
Jike ZHANG
Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st China China Xiaoxia LI Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Xiaoxia LI
Yue GUO
Ning DING
Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st China China Jingyu WU Great Britain 2012 London Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
1st China China Dong DONG Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
1st China China Qingfeng LIN Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st China China Xiaojun LU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
1st China China Mingjuan WANG Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
1st China China Xueying LI Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st China China Lulu ZHOU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd China China Yuting FANG
Jing XU
Ming CHENG
Great Britain 2012 London Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd China China Xi LUO
Wenwen JIANG
Yiwen WU
Si CHANG
Tingting JIANG
Xiaojun CHEN
Ou LIU
Wenyan SUN
Xuechen HUANG
Great Britain 2012 London Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
2nd China China Tianfeng SI Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
2nd China China Shenjie QIEYANG Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
2nd China China Lijiao GONG Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd China China Yanfeng LI Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
2nd China China Yihan WANG Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Women's singles
2nd China China Chen XU
Jin MA
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
2nd China China Cancan REN Great Britain 2012 London Boxing Boxing Women's - 51kg (flyweight)
2nd China China Shuang GUO
Jinjie GONG
Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
2nd China China Shuang GUO Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin
2nd China China Kai QIN Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China Bo QIU Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd China China Zi HE Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China Yibing CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd China China Kexin HE Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd China China Lu SUI Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd China China Lili XU Great Britain 2012 London Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
2nd China China Zhongrong CAO Great Britain 2012 London Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
2nd China China Wenyi HUANG
Dongxiang XU
Great Britain 2012 London Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd China China Ying CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd China China Ning WEI Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
2nd China China Yang SUN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
2nd China China Ying LU Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd China China Hao WANG Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China Ning DING Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China Yuzhuo HOU Great Britain 2012 London Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
2nd China China Shanshan HUANG Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd China China Jingbiao WU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
2nd China China Haojie LU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd China China Ruixue JING Great Britain 2012 London Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 55 - 63kg
3rd China China Xiaoxiang DAI Great Britain 2012 London Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd China China Ou LIU
Xuechen HUANG
Great Britain 2012 London Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
3rd China China Zhen WANG Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
3rd China China Hong LIU Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd China China Ling Li Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd China China Zhang Wenxiu Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
3rd China China Long CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd China China Jinzi LI Great Britain 2012 London Boxing Boxing Women's 60 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd China China Shuang GUO Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
3rd China China Chong HE Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd China China Yujie SUN Great Britain 2012 London Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
3rd China China Kai ZOU Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
3rd China China Wen TONG Great Britain 2012 London Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd China China Zhiwei WANG Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
3rd China China Feng DING Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd China China Dan YU Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd China China Yang SUN
Jun DAI
Yunqi LI
Yun HAO
Zhiwu LU
Haiqi JIANG
Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd China China Yi TANG Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
3rd China China Xuanxu LI Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd China China Xiaobo LIU Great Britain 2012 London Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
3rd China China Chunlong LU Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd China China Wenna HE Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st China China Jianrou LI Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st China China Yang ZHOU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st China China Hong ZHANG Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
2nd China China Mengtao XU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd China China Dajing WU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd China China Tianyu HAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd China China Kexin FAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd China China Zongyang JIA Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
3rd China China Tianyu HAN
Dequan CHEN
Dajing WU
Jingnan SHI
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st China China WANG Zhen Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
1st China China LIU Hong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
1st China China CHEN Long Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st China China Fu
Zhang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
1st China China Gong
Zhong
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
1st China China CAO Yuan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China CHEN Aisen Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st China China Lin
Chen
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China SHI Tingmao Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China REN Qian Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Wu
Shi
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Chen
Liu
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China ZHANG Mengxue Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st China China SUN Yang Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
1st China China MA Long Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st China China DING Ning Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st China China ZHAO Shuai Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
1st China China ZHENG Shuyin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st China China LONG Qingquan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st China China SHI Zhiyong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st China China DENG Wei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
1st China China XIANG Yanmei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st China China MENG Suping Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd China China Sun
Huang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
2nd China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
2nd China China CAI Zelin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
2nd China China ZHANG Wenxiu Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd China China YIN Junhua Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Women's 51 - 60kg (lightweight)
2nd China China HE Zi Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China SI Yajie Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
2nd China China CHEN Peina Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
2nd China China DU Li Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
2nd China China ZHANG Binbin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
2nd China China SUN Yang Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd China China XU Jiayu Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
2nd China China ZHANG Jike Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China LI Xiaoxia Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China DONG Dong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
2nd China China LYU Xiaojun Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd China China TIAN Tao Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd China China DONG Bin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
3rd China China LU Xiuzhi Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd China China Zhao
Zhang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd China China HU Jianguan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Men's 49 - 52kg (flyweight)
3rd China China REN Cancan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Women's - 51kg (flyweight)
3rd China China LI Qian Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Women's 60 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd China China Qin
Cao
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd China China SUN Yiwen Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
3rd China China FENG Shanshan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Golf Golf Women's individual
3rd China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
3rd China China China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
3rd China China CHENG Xunzhao Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
3rd China China YU Song Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd China China DUAN Jingli Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
3rd China China Pan
Huang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd China China PANG Wei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd China China LI Yuehong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd China China YI Siling Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd China China DU Li Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd China China WANG Shun Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
3rd China China FU Yuanhui Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
3rd China China SHI Jinglin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
3rd China China GAO Lei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd China China LI Dan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
3rd China China SUN Yanan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
3rd China China ZHANG Fengliu Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 75kg
1st China China WU Dajing Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd China China HAN Cong
SUI Wenjing
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd China China JIA Zongyang Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
2nd China China ZHANG Xin Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd China China HAN Tianyu
WU Dajing
XU Hongzhi
CHEN Dequan
REN Ziwei
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd China China LI Jinyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd China China LIU Jiayu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Snowboard Snowboard Women's Half-pipe
3rd China China KONG Fanyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd China China GAO Tingyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
1st China China GONG Lijiao Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
1st China China LIU Shiying Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
1st China China CHEN Yu Fei Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st China China WANG Yi Lyu
HUANG Dong Ping
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st China China SUN Mengya
XU Shixiao
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st China China BAO Shanju
ZHONG Tianshi
Japan 2021 Tokyo Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
1st China China XIE Siyi Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China CAO Yuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st China China XIE Siyi
WANG Zongyuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China SHI Tingmao Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st China China QUAN Hongchan Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China SHI Tingmao
WANG Han
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China ZHANG Jiaqi
CHEN Yuxi
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China SUN Yiwen Japan 2021 Tokyo Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
1st China China ZOU Jingyuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st China China LIU Yang Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st China China GUAN Chenchen Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st China China CUI Xiaotong
ZHANG Ling
CHEN Yunxia
LYU Yang
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st China China LU Yunxiu Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
1st China China ZHANG Changhong Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China YANG Qian Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st China China YANG Qian
YANG Haoran
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air rifle team
1st China China PANG Wei
JIANG Ranxin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Mixed 10m air pistol team
1st China China WANG Shun Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
1st China China ZHANG Yufei Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st China China LI Bingjie
YANG Junxuan
ZHANG Yufei
DONG Jie
TANG Muhan
ZHANG Yifan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
1st China China MA Long Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China FAN Zhendong
XU Xin
MA Long
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st China China CHEN Meng Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China SUN Yingsha
CHEN Meng
WANG Manyu
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st China China ZHU Xueying Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st China China LI Fabin Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 61kg
1st China China CHEN Lijun Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 67kg
1st China China SHI Zhiyong Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 73kg
1st China China LYU Xiaojun Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 81kg
1st China China HOU Zhihui Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 49kg
1st China China WANG Zhouyu Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 87kg
1st China China LI Wenwen Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 87kg
2nd China China SUN Wenyan
HUANG Xuechen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
2nd China China HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan
XIAO Yanning
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
WANG Qianyi
YIN Chengxin
Japan 2021 Tokyo Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
2nd China China ZHU Yaming Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
2nd China China WANG Zheng Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd China China CHEN Long Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's singles
2nd China China LIU Yu Chen
LI Jun Hui
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
2nd China China CHEN Qing Chen
JIA Yi Fan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd China China ZHENG Si Wei
HUANG Ya Qiong
Japan 2021 Tokyo Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
2nd China China GU Hong Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
2nd China China LI Qian Japan 2021 Tokyo Boxing Boxing Women's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
2nd China China LIU Hao Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
2nd China China LIU Hao
ZHENG Pengfei
Japan 2021 Tokyo Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
2nd China China WANG Zongyuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd China China YANG Jian Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd China China CAO Yuan
CHEN Aisen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd China China WANG Han Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China CHEN Yuxi Japan 2021 Tokyo Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China China XIAO Ruoteng Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
2nd China China YOU Hao Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd China China TANG Xijing Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd China China YIN Xiaoyan Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite - 61kg
2nd China China SHENG Lihao Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd China China ZHANG Yufei Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd China China YAN Zibei
ZHANG Yufei
XU Jiayu
YANG Junxuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Mixed 4x100m medley relay
2nd China China FAN Zhendong Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China SUN Yingsha Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd China China XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
Japan 2021 Tokyo Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed doubles
2nd China China DONG Dong Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
2nd China China LIU Lingling Japan 2021 Tokyo Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd China China LIAO Qiuyun Japan 2021 Tokyo Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 55kg
2nd China China SUN Yanan Japan 2021 Tokyo Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 50kg
2nd China China PANG Qianyu Japan 2021 Tokyo Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 53kg
3rd China China WAN Jiyuan
YANG Shuyu
WANG Lili
ZHANG Zhiting
Japan 2021 Tokyo 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women's 3x3 basketball
3rd China China Xingqiang Tang
Zhenye Xie
Bingtian Su
Zhiqiang Wu
Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
3rd China China LIU Hong Japan 2021 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd China China LIN Chaopan
XIAO Ruoteng
SUN Wei
ZOU Jingyuan
Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
3rd China China XIAO Ruoteng Japan 2021 Tokyo Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
3rd China China GONG Li Japan 2021 Tokyo Karate Karate Women's Kumite + 61kg
3rd China China LIU Zhiyu
ZHANG Liang
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
3rd China China JU Rui
MIAO Tian
WANG Zifeng
ZHANG Dechang
GUO Linlin
LI Jingjing
WANG Yuwei
XU Fei
ZHANG Min
Japan 2021 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd China China BI Kun Japan 2021 Tokyo Sailing Sailing Men's RS:X - Windsurfer
3rd China China YANG Haoran Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
3rd China China PANG Wei Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd China China LI Yuehong Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd China China JIANG Ranxin Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
3rd China China XIAO Jiaruixuan Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
3rd China China WEI Meng Japan 2021 Tokyo Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
3rd China China LI Bingjie Japan 2021 Tokyo Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
3rd China China ZHAO Shuai Japan 2021 Tokyo Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
3rd China China ZHOU Qian Japan 2021 Tokyo Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 76kg
3rd China China WALIHAN Sailike Japan 2021 Tokyo Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 60kg
1st China China HAN Cong
SUI Wenjing
China 2022 Beijing Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
1st China China QI Guangpu China 2022 Beijing Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
1st China China XU Mengtao China 2022 Beijing Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
1st China China GU Ailing Eileen China 2022 Beijing Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Big air
1st China China SHARPE Cassie China 2022 Beijing Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Halfpipe
1st China China REN Ziwei China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st China China FAN Kexin
REN Ziwei
QU Chunyu
WU Dajing
ZHANG Yuting
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Mixed 2000m relay
1st China China ROISLAND Mons China 2022 Beijing Snowboard Snowboard Men's Big air
1st China China GAO Tingyu China 2022 Beijing Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
2nd China China SILDARU Kelly China 2022 Beijing Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Slopestyle
2nd China China FONTAINE Miha
THENAULT Marion
IRVING Lewis
China 2022 Beijing Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Mixed Aerials Team
2nd China China LI Wenlong China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd China China McMORRIS Mark China 2022 Beijing Snowboard Snowboard Men's Slopestyle
3rd China China ZHANG Yuting
QU Chunyu
ZHANG Chutong
FAN Kexin
HAN Yutong
China 2022 Beijing Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd China China YAN Wengang China 2022 Beijing Skeleton Skeleton Men's individual
712 Total