Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Winter Olympics | 182 | 180 | 182 | 544 |
Total | 182 | 180 | 182 | 544 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norway | Thorleif HAUG | 1924 Chamonix | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Norway | Johan GROTTUMSBRAATEN | 1924 Chamonix | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Tapani NIKU | 1924 Chamonix | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Norway | Thorleif HAUG | 1924 Chamonix | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Thoralf STRØMSTAD | 1924 Chamonix | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Johan GROTTUMSBRAATEN | 1924 Chamonix | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Johan GROTTUMSBRAATEN | 1928 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Norway | Ole HEGGE | 1928 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Norway | Reidar ÖDEGAARD | 1928 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Sweden | Per Erik HEDLUND | 1928 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Gustav JONSSON | 1928 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Volger ANDERSSON | 1928 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Sven UTTERSTRÖM | 1932 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Sweden | Axel WIKSTRÖM | 1932 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Veli SAARINEN | 1932 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Veli SAARINEN | 1932 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Väinö LIIKKANEN | 1932 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Arne RUSTADSTUEN | 1932 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Erik August LARSSON | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Norway | Oddbjørn HAGEN | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Pekka NIEMI | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Sweden | Elis WIKLUND | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Axel WIKSTRÖM | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Nils-Joel ENGLUND | 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Matti LÄHDE Klaes KARPPINEN Kalle JALKANEN Sulo NURMELA |
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Olaf HOFFSBAKKEN Sverre BRODAHL Bjarne IVERSEN Oddbjørn HAGEN |
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | John BERGER Erik August LARSSON Martin MATSBO Artur HÄGGBLAD |
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Martin LUNDSTRÖM | 1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Sweden | Nils ÖSTENSSON | 1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Sweden | Gunnar ERIKSSON | 1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Sweden | Nils KARLSSON | 1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Harald ERIKSSON | 1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Benjamin VANNINEN | 1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Martin LUNDSTRÖM Nils TÄPP Nils ÖSTENSSON Gunnar ERIKSSON |
1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Sauli RYTKY August KIURU Teuvo LAUKKANEN Lauri SILVENNOINEN |
1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Reidar NYBORG Olav HAGEN Olav ØKERN Erling EVENSEN |
1948 St. Moritz | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Hallgeir BRENDEN | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Tapio MÄKELÄ | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Paavo LONKILA | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 18km | |
Finland | Veikko HAKULINEN | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Eero KOLEHMAINEN | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Magnar ESTENSTAD | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Heikki HASU Paavo LONKILA Tapio MÄKELÄ Urpo KORHONEN |
1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Hallgeir BRENDEN Mikal KIRKHOLT Magnar ESTENSTAD Martin STOKKEN |
1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Enar JOSEFSSON Martin LUNDSTRÖM Nils TÄPP Sigurd ANDERSSON |
1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Lydia WIDEMAN | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Mirja Kyllikki HIETAMIS | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Siiri RANTANEN | 1952 Oslo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Hallgeir BRENDEN | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Pavel KOLCHIN | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Veikko HAKULINEN | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Pavel KOLCHIN | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Veikko HAKULINEN | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Fyodor TERENTYEV | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Vladimir KUZIN Fyodor TERENTYEV Pavel KOLCHIN Nikolay ANIKIN |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Arvo VIITANEN August KIURU Veikko HAKULINEN Jorma KORTELAINEN |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Per-Erik LARSSON Lennart LARSSON Gunnar SAMUELSSON Sixten JERNBERG |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Lyubov KOZYREVA | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Radya YEROSHINA | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Sweden | Sonja EDSTRÖM | 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Mirja Kyllikki HIETAMIS Siiri RANTANEN Sirkka POLKUNEN |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
USSR | Alevtina KOLCHINA Lyubov KOZYREVA Radya YEROSHINA |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Sweden | Sonja EDSTRÖM Irma JOHANSSON Anna-Lisa ERIKSSON |
1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Norway | Håkon BRUSVEEN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Veikko HAKULINEN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Rolf RÄMGÅRD | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Nikolay ANIKIN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Finland | Kalevi HÄMÄLÄINEN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Veikko HAKULINEN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Rolf RÄMGÅRD | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Väinö HUHTALA Veikko HAKULINEN Eero MANTYRANTA Toimi ALATALO |
1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Harald GRØNNINGEN Håkon BRUSVEEN Hallgeir BRENDEN Einar ØSTBY |
1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Anatoly SHELYUKHIN Nikolay ANIKIN Aleksey KUZNETSOV Gennadi VAGANOV |
1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Mariya GUSAKOVA | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Lyubov KOZYREVA | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Radya YEROSHINA | 1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Sweden | Irma JOHANSSON Britt STRANDBERG Sonja EDSTRÖM |
1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
USSR | Radya YEROSHINA Mariya GUSAKOVA Lyubov KOZYREVA |
1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Finland | Siiri RANTANEN Toini PÖYSTI Eeva RUOPPA |
1960 Squaw Valley | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Finland | Eero MANTYRANTA | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Harald GRØNNINGEN | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Eero MANTYRANTA | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Harald GRØNNINGEN | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Igor VORONCHIKHIN | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Sixten JERNBERG | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Assar RÖNNLUND | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Arto TIAINEN | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Janne STEFANSSON Sixten JERNBERG Assar RÖNNLUND Karl-Ake ASPH |
1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Kalevi LAURILA Eero MANTYRANTA Arto TIAINEN Väinö HUHTALA |
1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Pavel KOLCHIN Gennadi VAGANOV Igor VORONCHIKHIN Ivan UTROBIN |
1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Klavdiya BOYARSKIKH | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Finland | Mirja LEHTONEN | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Alevtina KOLCHINA | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Klavdiya BOYARSKIKH | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Yevdokiya MEKSHILO | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Mariya GUSAKOVA | 1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Alevtina KOLCHINA Yevdokiya MEKSHILO Klavdiya BOYARSKIKH |
1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Sweden | Toini GUSTAFSSON Barbro MARTINSSON Britt STRANDBERG |
1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Finland | Toini PÖYSTI Mirja LEHTONEN Senja PUSULA |
1964 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Norway | Harald GRØNNINGEN | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Eero MANTYRANTA | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Gunnar LARSSON | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Italy | Franco NONES | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Odd MARTINSEN | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Finland | Eero MANTYRANTA | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Ole ELLEFSÆTER | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Vyacheslav VEDENIN | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Switzerland | Joseph HAAS | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Pål TYLDUM Ole ELLEFSÆTER Harald GRØNNINGEN Odd MARTINSEN |
1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Jan HALVARSSON Bjarne ANDERSSON Assar RÖNNLUND Gunnar LARSSON |
1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Kalevi OIKARAINEN Hannu TAIPALE Kalevi LAURILA Eero MANTYRANTA |
1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Toini GUSTAFSSON | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Galina KULAKOVA | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Alevtina KOLCHINA | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Sweden | Toini GUSTAFSSON | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Berit MØRDRE-LAMMEDAL | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Inger AUFLES | 1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Berit MØRDRE-LAMMEDAL Inger AUFLES Babben ENGER |
1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Sweden | Britt STRANDBERG Barbro MARTINSSON Toini GUSTAFSSON |
1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
USSR | Alevtina KOLCHINA Galina KULAKOVA Rita ACHKINA |
1968 Grenoble | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Sweden | Sven-Åke LUNDBÄCK | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Fyodor SIMASHEV | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Ivar FORMO | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Vyacheslav VEDENIN | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Pål TYLDUM | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Johs HARVIKEN | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Pål TYLDUM | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Magne MYRMO | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Vyacheslav VEDENIN | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Vladimir VORONKOV Vyacheslav VEDENIN Fyodor SIMASHEV Yuri SKOBOV |
1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Oddvar BRÅ Pål TYLDUM Ivar FORMO Johs HARVIKEN |
1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Switzerland | Alois KÄLIN Albert GIGER Eduard HAUSER Alfred KÄLIN |
1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Galina KULAKOVA | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Finland | Marjatta KAJOSMAA | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Czechoslovakia | Helena SIKOLOVA | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Galina KULAKOVA | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Alevtina OLYUNINA | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Marjatta KAJOSMAA | 1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Alevtina OLYUNINA Lyubov MUKHACHEVA Galina KULAKOVA |
1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Finland | Marjatta KAJOSMAA Helena TAKALO Hilkka KUNTOLA |
1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
Norway | Berit MØRDRE-LAMMEDAL Inger AUFLES Aslaug DAHL |
1972 Sapporo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 3x5km relay | |
USSR | Nikolay BAZHUKOV | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Yevgeny BELYAEV | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Arto KOIVISTO | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Ivar FORMO | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
German Democratic Republic | Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Benny SÖDERGREN | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Sergey SAVELYEV | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
United States | Bill KOCH | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Ivan GARANIN | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Finland | Arto KOIVISTO Juha MIETO Matti PITKÄNEN Pertti TEURAJÄRVI |
1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Odd MARTINSEN Ivar FORMO Pål TYLDUM Einar SAGSTUEN |
1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Yevgeny BELYAEV Ivan GARANIN Sergey SAVELYEV Nikolay BAZHUKOV |
1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Helena TAKALO | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Nina BALDYCHEVA | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Helena TAKALO | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Galina KULAKOVA | 1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA Galina KULAKOVA Nina BALDYCHEVA Zinaida AMOSOVA |
1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Finland | Liisa SUIHKONEN Hilkka KUNTOLA Marjatta KAJOSMAA Helena TAKALO |
1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Sigrun KRAUSE Barbara PETZOLD Monika DEBERTSHÄUSER Veronika HESSE |
1976 Innsbruck | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | Thomas WASSBERG | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Juha MIETO | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Ove AUNLI | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Nikolay ZIMYATOV | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Vasily ROCHEV | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Bulgaria | Ivan LEBANOV | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Nikolay ZIMYATOV | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Juha MIETO | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Aleksandr ZAVYALOV | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
USSR | Nikolay BAZHUKOV Nikolay ZIMYATOV Vasily ROCHEV Yevgeny BELYAEV |
1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Per Knut AALAND Oddvar BRAA Lars Erik ERIKSEN Ove AUNLI |
1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Pertti TEURAJÄRVI Juha MIETO Harri KIRVESNIEMI Matti PITKÄNEN |
1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Finland | Hilkka RIIHIVUORI | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Czechoslovakia | Kvetoslava JERIOVA | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
German Democratic Republic | Barbara PETZOLD | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Hilkka RIIHIVUORI | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Helena TAKALO | 1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
German Democratic Republic | Carola ANDING Barbara PETZOLD Marlies ROSTOCK Veronika SCHMIDT |
1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
USSR | Nina ROCHEVA Raisa SMETANINA Nina BALDYCHEVA Galina KULAKOVA |
1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Anette BÖE Berit AUNLI Brit PETTERSEN Marit MYRMAEL |
1980 Lake Placid | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | Gunde Anders SVAN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Aki KARVONEN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Harri KIRVESNIEMI | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Nikolay ZIMYATOV | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Aleksandr ZAVYALOV | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Gunde Anders SVAN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Thomas WASSBERG | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Gunde Anders SVAN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Aki KARVONEN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Gunde Anders SVAN Benny Tord KOHLBERG Jan OTTOSSON Thomas WASSBERG |
1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Aleksandr ZAVYALOV Nikolay ZIMYATOV Aleksandr BATIUK Vladimir NIKITINE |
1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Juha MIETO Aki KARVONEN Kari RISTANEN Harri KIRVESNIEMI |
1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Norway | Berit AUNLI | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Czechoslovakia | Kvetoslava JERIOVA | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Finland | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Brit PETTERSEN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 20km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 20km | |
Norway | Anne JAHREN | 1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 20km | |
Norway | Anne JAHREN Berit AUNLI Inger Helene NYBRAATEN Brit PETTERSEN |
1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Czechoslovakia | Blanka PAULU Kvetoslava JERIOVA Dagmar SCHVUBOVA Gabriela SVOBODOVA |
1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Finland | Eija HYYTIAINEN Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI Pirkko MÄÄTTÄ Marjo MATIKAINEN |
1984 Sarajevo | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
USSR | Mikhail DEVYATYAROV | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Paal Gunnar MIKKELSPLASS | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Vladimir SMIRNOV | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
USSR | Alexei PROKOUROROV | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
USSR | Vladimir SMIRNOV | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Vegard ULVANG | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Sweden | Gunde Anders SVAN | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Italy | Maurilio DE ZOLT | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Switzerland | Andi GRÜNENFELDER | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Thomas WASSBERG Torgny MOGREN Jan OTTOSSON Gunde Anders SVAN |
1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
USSR | Alexei PROKOUROROV Vladimir SAKHNOV Mikhail DEVYATYAROV Vladimir SMIRNOV |
1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Czechoslovakia | Vaclav KORUNKA Ladislav SVANDA Radim NYC Pavel BENC |
1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Marjo MATIKAINEN | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Tamara TIKHONOVA | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Vida VENCIENE | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
USSR | Vida VENCIENE | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Marjo MATIKAINEN | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
USSR | Tamara TIKHONOVA | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 20km | |
USSR | Anfisa REZTSOVA | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 20km | |
USSR | Raisa SMETANINA | 1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 20km | |
USSR | Nina GAVRILJUK Anfisa REZTSOVA Svetlana NAGEIKINA Tamara TIKHONOVA |
1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Marianne DAHLMO Marit MIKKELSPLASS Anne JAHREN Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ |
1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Finland | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI Jaana SAVOLAINEN Pirkko MÄÄTTÄ Marjo MATIKAINEN |
1988 Calgary | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Vegard ULVANG | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Italy | Marco ALBARELLO | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Sweden | Christer MAJBÄCK | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Norway | Vegard ULVANG | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Italy | Giorgio VANZETTA | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Norway | Vegard ULVANG | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Terje LANGLI | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Italy | Maurilio DE ZOLT | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Italy | Giorgio VANZETTA | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Vegard ULVANG Björn DAEHLIE Terje LANGLI Kristen SKJELDAL |
1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Italy | Silvio FAUNER Marco ALBARELLO Giorgio VANZETTA Giuseppe PULIE |
1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Harri KIRVESNIEMI Jari ISOMETSA Mika KUUSISTO Jari RÄSÄNEN |
1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Marjut ROLIG | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Elena VAELBE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Italy | Stefania BELMONDO | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Elena VAELBE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Finland | Marjut ROLIG | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Elena VAELBE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Italy | Stefania BELMONDO | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Elena VAELBE | 1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Ljubov EGOROVA Raisa SMETANINA Larissa LAZUTINA Elena VAELBE |
1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Elin NILSEN Inger Helene NYBRAATEN Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ Solveig PEDERSEN |
1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Italy | Manuela DI CENTA Stefania BELMONDO Bice VANZETTA Gabriella PARUZZI |
1992 Albertville | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Kazakhstan | Vladimir SMIRNOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Italy | Marco ALBARELLO | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Kazakhstan | Vladimir SMIRNOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Italy | Silvio FAUNER | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Norway | Thomas ALSGAARD | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Finland | Mika MYLLYLAE | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Kazakhstan | Vladimir SMIRNOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Finland | Mika MYLLYLAE | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Sture SIVERTSEN | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Italy | Marco ALBARELLO Silvio FAUNER Maurilio DE ZOLT Giorgio VANZETTA |
1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Björn DAEHLIE Vegard ULVANG Thomas ALSGAARD Sture SIVERTSEN |
1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Harri KIRVESNIEMI Jari ISOMETSA Mika MYLLYLAE Jari RAESAENEN |
1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Russian Federation | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Italy | Manuela DI CENTA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Finland | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Russian Federation | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Italy | Manuela DI CENTA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Italy | Stefania BELMONDO | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Italy | Manuela DI CENTA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Russian Federation | Ljubov EGOROVA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Russian Federation | Nina GAVRILJUK | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Italy | Manuela DI CENTA | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Norway | Marit MIKKELSPLASS | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Finland | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI | 1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Russian Federation | Larissa LAZUTINA Ljubov EGOROVA Elena VAELBE Nina GAVRILJUK |
1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Anita MOEN Inger Helene NYBRAATEN Elin NILSEN Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ |
1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Italy | Manuela DI CENTA Stefania BELMONDO Bice VANZETTA Gabriella PARUZZI |
1994 Lillehammer | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Дэли | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Austria | Гандлер | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Finland | Мюллюла | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 10km | |
Norway | Ольсгорд | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Norway | Дэли | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Kazakhstan | Смирнов | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 15km pursuit | |
Finland | Мюллюла | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Йевне | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Italy | Фаунер | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km | |
Norway | Дэли | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Sweden | Йонссон | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Austria | Хоффманн | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Йевне Ольсгорд Дэли Сивертсен |
1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Italy | Вальбуза Фаунер Альбарелло Май |
1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Finland | Мюллюла Исометса Кирвесниеми Репо |
1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Russian Federation | Лазутина | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Czech Republic | Нойманнова | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Norway | Мартинсен | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 5km | |
Russian Federation | Лазутина | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Russian Federation | Данилова | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Czech Republic | Нойманнова | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 10km pursuit | |
Russian Federation | Данилова | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Russian Federation | Лазутина | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Norway | Моен-Гуидон | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km | |
Russian Federation | Чепалова | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Italy | Бельмондо | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Russian Federation | Лазутина | 1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Russian Federation | Данилова Лазутина Гаврылюк Вяльбе |
1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Миккельспласс Моен-Гуидон Мартинсен Нильсен |
1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Italy | Паруцци Бельмондо Мородер Ди Чента |
1998 Nagano | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Хетланд | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Germany | Шликенридер | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Italy | Дзордзи | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Ольсгорд | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 10km pursuit | |
Norway | Эстиль | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 10km pursuit | |
Sweden | Элофссон | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 10km + 10km pursuit | |
Estonia | Веерпалу | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Эстиль | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Estonia | Мяэ | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Austria | Хоффманн | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km mass start | |
Austria | Ботвинов | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km mass start | |
Norway | Скьелдал | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 30km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Иванов | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Estonia | Веерпалу | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Хьельмесет | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km | |
Norway | Эстиль Ольсгорд Эукланн Скьелдал |
2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Italy | Ди Чента Дзордзи Май Пиллер-Коттрер |
2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Germany | Шлюттер Зоммерфельдт Филбрих Ангерер |
2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Russian Federation | Чепалова | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Germany | Захенбахер | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Моен-Гуидон | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Canada | Скотт | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 5km pursuit | |
Czech Republic | Нойманнова | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 5km pursuit | |
Germany | Бауэр | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 5km + 5km pursuit | |
Norway | Скари-Мартинсен | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Russian Federation | Чепалова | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Italy | Бельмондо | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Italy | Бельмондо | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km mass start | |
Czech Republic | Нойманнова | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Чепалова | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 15km mass start | |
Italy | Паруцци | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Italy | Бельмондо | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Norway | Скари-Мартинсен | 2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km | |
Germany | Бауэр Захенбахер Хенкель Кюнцель |
2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Скари-Мартинсен Моен-Гуидон Бьорген Педерсен |
2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Switzerland | Роша Леонарди-Кортеси Хубер Альбрехт-Лоретан |
2002 Salt Lake City | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | Bjoern LIND | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
France | Roddy DARRAGON | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | Thobias FREDRIKSSON | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Russian Federation | Eugeniy DEMENTIEV | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Norway | Frode ESTIL | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Italy | Pietro PILLER COTTRER | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Estonia | Andrus VEERPALU | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Czech Republic | Lukas BAUER | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Germany | Tobias ANGERER | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Italy | Giorgio DI CENTA | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Eugeniy DEMENTIEV | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Austria | Mikhail BOTVINOV | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Sweden | Thobias FREDRIKSSON Bjoern LIND |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Norway | Jens Arne SVARTEDAL Tor Arne HETLAND |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Russian Federation | Vasily ROTCHEV Ivan ALYPOV |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Italy | Cristian ZORZI Fulvio VALBUSA Giorgio DI CENTA Pietro PILLER COTTRER |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Germany | René SOMMERFELDT Tobias ANGERER Andreas SCHLÜTTER Jens FILBRICH |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Mats LARSSON Mathias FREDRIKSSON Anders SOEDERGREN Johan OLSSON |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Canada | Chandra CRAWFORD | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Germany | Claudia NYSTAD | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Russian Federation | Alena SIDKO | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Estonia | Kristina SMIGUN | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Czech Republic | Katerina NEUMANNOVÁ | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Estonia | Kristina SMIGUN | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Hilde G PEDERSEN | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Czech Republic | Katerina NEUMANNOVÁ | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Yuliya Anatolyevna CHEPALOVA | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Poland | Justyna KOWALCZYK | 2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Sweden | Anna DAHLBERG Lina ANDERSSON |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Canada | Sara RENNER Beckie SCOTT |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Finland | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN Virpi KUITUNEN |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Russian Federation | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA Yuliya Anatolyevna CHEPALOVA Larisa KURKINA Natalia BARANOVA-MASOLKINA |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Germany | Viola BAUER Claudia NYSTAD Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Stefanie BOEHLER |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Italy | Antonella CONFORTOLA Gabriella PARUZZI Sabina VALBUSA Arianna FOLLIS |
2006 Turin | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Nikita KRIUKOV | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Russian Federation | Alexander PANZHINSKIY | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Petter Jr. NORTHUG | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | Marcus HELLNER | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Germany | Tobias ANGERER | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Sweden | Johan OLSSON | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Switzerland | Dario COLOGNA | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Italy | Pietro PILLER COTTRER | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Czech Republic | Lukas BAUER | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Petter Jr. NORTHUG | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Germany | Axel TEICHMANN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Sweden | Johan OLSSON | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Norway | Petter Jr. NORTHUG Oeystein PETTERSEN |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Germany | Axel TEICHMANN Tim TSCHARNKE |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Russian Federation | Alexey PETUKHOV Nikolay MORILOV |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Daniel RICHARDSSON Johan OLSSON Anders SOEDERGREN Marcus HELLNER |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Odd Bjorn HJELMESET Lars BERGER Petter Jr. NORTHUG Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Czech Republic | Jiri MAGAL Martin KOUKAL Lukas BAUER Martin JAKS |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Poland | Justyna KOWALCZYK | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Slovenia | Petra MAJDIC | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Sweden | Anna HAAG | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Poland | Justyna KOWALCZYK | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Estonia | Kristina SMIGUN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Poland | Justyna KOWALCZYK | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Finland | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN | 2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Germany | Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Claudia NYSTAD |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA Anna HAAG |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Russian Federation | Natalia KOROSTELEVA Irina KHAZOVA |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Norway | Vibeke SKOFTERUD Marit BJOERGEN Therese JOHAUG Kristin Stormer STEIRA |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Germany | Miriam GOSSNER Claudia NYSTAD Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Katrin ZELLER |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Finland | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN Riitta Liisa LASSILA Virpi KUITUNEN Pirjo MANNINEN |
2010 Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Ola Vigen HATTESTAD | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | Teodor PETERSON | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | Emil JOENSSON | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Switzerland | Dario COLOGNA | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Sweden | Marcus HELLNER | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Norway | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Switzerland | Dario COLOGNA | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Johan OLSSON | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Sweden | Daniel RICHARDSSON | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Russian Federation | Alexander LEGKOV | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Maxim VYLEGZHANIN | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Ilia CHERNOUSOV | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Finland | Iivo NISKANEN Sami JAUHOJARVI |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Russian Federation | Maxim VYLEGZHANIN Nikita KRIUKOV |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Emil JOENSSON Teodor PETERSON |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Daniel RICHARDSSON Marcus HELLNER Lars NELSON Johan OLSSON |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Russian Federation | Alexander BESSMERTNYKH Dmitriy JAPAROV Maxim VYLEGZHANIN Alexander LEGKOV |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
France | Ivan PERRILLAT BOITEUX Robin DUVILLARD Maurice MANIFICAT Jean Marc GAILLARD |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | Maiken Caspersen FALLA | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Slovenia | Vesna FABJAN | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Norway | Heidi WENG | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Poland | Justyna KOWALCZYK | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Therese JOHAUG | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Norway | Therese JOHAUG | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Norway | Kristin Stormer STEIRA | 2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Finland | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN Kerttu NISKANEN |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Stina NILSSON Ida INGEMARSDOTTER |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA Ida INGEMARSDOTTER Emma WIKEN Anna HAAG |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Finland | Krista LAHTEENMAKI Aino Kaisa SAARINEN Anne KYLLOENEN Kerttu NISKANEN |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Germany | Claudia NYSTAD Denise HERRMANN Stefanie BOEHLER Nicole FESSEL |
2014 Sochi | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Italy | Federico PELLEGRINO | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Alexander BOLSHUNOV | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Simen Hegstad KRUEGER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Norway | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Norway | Hans Christer HOLUND | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Switzerland | Dario COLOGNA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | Simen Hegstad KRUEGER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Denis SPITSOV | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Finland | Iivo NISKANEN | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Alexander BOLSHUNOV | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Andrey LARKOV | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Norway | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Denis SPITSOV Alexander BOLSHUNOV |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
France | Maurice MANIFICAT Richard JOUVE |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Norway | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO Didrik TOENSETH Simen Hegstad KRUEGER |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Alexander BOLSHUNOV Denis SPITSOV Andrey LARKOV Alexey CHERVOTKIN |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
France | Maurice MANIFICAT Adrien BACKSCHEIDER Jean Marc GAILLARD Clement PARISSE |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | Stina NILSSON | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | Maiken Caspersen FALLA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Yulia BELORUKOVA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Finland | Krista PARMAKOSKI | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Norway | Ragnhild HAGA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | Krista PARMAKOSKI | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Finland | Krista PARMAKOSKI | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Sweden | Stina NILSSON | 2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
United States | Kikkan RANDALL Jessica DIGGINS |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA Stina NILSSON |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Norway | Marit BJOERGEN Maiken Caspersen FALLA |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Norway | Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN Marit BJOERGEN Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG Ragnhild HAGA |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | Charlotte KALLA Stina NILSSON Anna HAAG Ebba ANDERSSON |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | Anna NECHAEVSKAYA Yulia BELORUKOVA Natalia NEPRYAEVA Anastasia SEDOVA |
2018 Pyeongchang | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Norway | KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Italy | PELLEGRINO Federico | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | TERENTEV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | SPITSOV Denis | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Finland | NISKANEN Iivo | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Finland | NISKANEN Iivo | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Norway | KRUEGER Simen Hegstad | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Norway | VALNES Erik KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Finland | NISKANEN Iivo MAKI Joni |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander TERENTEV Alexander |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander USTIUGOV Sergey CHERVOTKIN Alexey SPITSOV Denis |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | GOLBERG Paal KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot IVERSEN Emil HOLUND Hans Christer |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
France | LAPALUS Hugo MANIFICAT Maurice JOUVE Richard PARISSE Clement |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | SUNDLING Jonna | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | DAHLQVIST Maja | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
United States | DIGGINS Jessie | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | JOHAUG Therese | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | NEPRYAEVA Natalia | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Austria | STADLOBER Teresa | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Norway | JOHAUG Therese | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | NISKANEN Kerttu | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | PARMAKOSKI Krista | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | JOHAUG Therese | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
United States | DIGGINS Jessie | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Finland | NISKANEN Kerttu | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Germany | HENNIG Katharina CARL Victoria |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | DAHLQVIST Maja SUNDLING Jonna |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | STUPAK Yulia NEPRYAEVA Natalia |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | NEPRYAEVA Natalia STEPANOVA Veronika STUPAK Yulia SORINA Tatiana |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Germany | HENNIG Katharina KREHL Sofie SAUERBREY Katherine CARL Victoria |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | ANDERSSON Ebba SUNDLING Jonna DAHLQVIST Maja KARLSSON Frida |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
544 | Total |