Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 64 102 136 302
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 73 64 62 199
Total 137 166 198 501

Results at Games

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st George ORTON France 1900 Paris Athletics Athletics Men's 2500m steeplechase
3rd George ORTON France 1900 Paris Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
1st Etienne DESMARTEAU United States 1904 St Louis Athletics Athletics Men's 56lb weight throw (25.4kg)
1st Robert LANE
Alexander HALL
William TWAITS
Ernest LINTON
John GOURLEY
Albert JOHNSON
Thomas TAYLOR
John GOURLEY
Alexander HALL
Albert JOHNSON
William TWAITS
Thomas TAYLOR
Gordon MACDONALD
George DUCKER
George DUCKER
John Alexander FRASER
Frederick STEEP
Ernest LINTON
Frederick STEEP
John Alexander FRASER
Gordon MACDONALD
Robert LANE
United States 1904 St Louis Football Football Men's football
1st George Seymour LYON United States 1904 St Louis Golf Golf Men's individual
1st Hilliard LAIDLAW
George CATTANACH
H. LYLE
Benjamin JAMIESON
William Laurie BURNS
Elie BLANCHARD
Jack FLETT
L.H. PENTLAND
George BRETZ
Sandy COWAN
W. BRENNAUGH
William F.L. ORRIS
George CLOUTIER
United States 1904 St Louis Lacrosse Lacrosse Men's lacrosse
2nd Philip Ewing BOYD
William RICE
George M. STRANGE
Thomas Richardson LOUDON
Donald MACKENZIE
George Patrick REIFFENSTEIN
William WADSWORTH
Arthur B. BAILEY
Joseph George WRIGHT
United States 1904 St Louis Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd United States 1904 St Louis Lacrosse Lacrosse Men's lacrosse
1st Robert KERR Great Britain 1908 London Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
1st Walter Henry EWING Great Britain 1908 London Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
1st Ernest HAMILTON
Clarence D. MCKERROW
Richard Louis DUCKETT
Frank J. DIXON
A. MARA
Henry Frank HOOBIN
Patrick BRENNAN
John BRODERICK
Alexander T. TURNBULL
George H. RENNIE
Angus F. DILLON
D. MCLEOD
J. FYON
George H. CAMPBELL
Thomas Patrick GORMAN
Great Britain 1908 London Lacrosse Lacrosse Men's lacrosse
2nd J.Garfield MACDONALD Great Britain 1908 London Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
2nd George BEATTIE Great Britain 1908 London Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
2nd George BEATTIE
Mylie E. FLETCHER
Donald MCMACKON
Walter Henry EWING
Arthur W. WESTOVER
George L. VIVIAN
Great Britain 1908 London Shooting Shooting Men's clay pigeons, team
3rd Robert KERR Great Britain 1908 London Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
3rd Calvin David BRICKER Great Britain 1908 London Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
3rd Edward Blake ARCHIBALD Great Britain 1908 London Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
3rd Cornelius WALSH Great Britain 1908 London Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
3rd William ANDERSON
Walter ANDREWS
Frederick MCCARTHY
William MORTON
Great Britain 1908 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's 1980 yards Pursuit, Team
3rd Fred P. TOMS
Norman B. JACKES
Great Britain 1908 London Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
3rd Becher Gale
Geoffrey Taylor
Gordon Balfour
Charles Riddy
Great Britain 1908 London Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
3rd Walter Aiken LEWIS
Becher Robert GALE
Douglas Edwin KERTLAND
Irvine Geale ROBERTSON
Julius A. THOMSON
Gordon Bruce BALFOUR
Charles RIDDY
Goeffrey Barron TAYLOR
Joseph George WRIGHT
Great Britain 1908 London Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Charles Robert CROWE
Dugald MCINNIS
Harry KERR
William Albert SMITH
Bruce M. WILLIAMS
William Merrill EASTCOTT
Great Britain 1908 London Shooting Shooting Men's rifle, team
3rd Aubert COTE Great Britain 1908 London Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's - 54kg (bantamweight)
1st George GOULDING Sweden 1912 Stockholm Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m walk
1st George Ritchie HODGSON Sweden 1912 Stockholm Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
1st George Ritchie HODGSON Sweden 1912 Stockholm Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
2nd Calvin David BRICKER Sweden 1912 Stockholm Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
2nd Duncan GILLIS Sweden 1912 Stockholm Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
3rd William HAPPENNY Sweden 1912 Stockholm Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
3rd Frank LUKEMAN Sweden 1912 Stockholm Athletics Athletics Men's pentathlon
3rd Everard Burnside BUTLER Sweden 1912 Stockholm Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
1st Earl THOMSON Belgium 1920 Antwerp Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
1st Julius Gustav Albert SCHNEIDER Belgium 1920 Antwerp Boxing Boxing Men's 61.24 - 66.68kg (welterweight)
1st Wally BYRON
Christian FRIDFINNSON
Haldor HALDERSON
Allan WOODMAN
Robert BENSON
Frank FREDERICKSON
Michael GOODMAN
Konrad JOHANSSON
Belgium 1920 Antwerp Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Clifford John GRAHAM Belgium 1920 Antwerp Boxing Boxing Men's 50.8 - 53.52kg (bantamweight)
2nd George Arthur PRUD'HOMME Belgium 1920 Antwerp Boxing Boxing Men's 66.68 - 72.57kg (middleweight)
2nd George VERNOT Belgium 1920 Antwerp Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
3rd Clarence NEWTON Belgium 1920 Antwerp Boxing Boxing Men's 57.15 - 61.24kg (lightweight)
3rd Montgomery Hart HERSCOVITCH Belgium 1920 Antwerp Boxing Boxing Men's 66.68 - 72.57kg (middleweight)
3rd George VERNOT Belgium 1920 Antwerp Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd George MACKAY
A. MARIACHER
Archibald BLACK
William WOOD
France 1924 Paris Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
2nd William LANGFORD
Ivor CAMPBELL
Warren SNYDER
Arthur BELL
William WALLACE
Harold LITTLE
Norman TAYLOR
Robert HUNTER
John SMITH
France 1924 Paris Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd George BEATTIE
W. BARNES
James MONTGOMERY
John BLACK
Samuel VANCE
S. R. NEWTON
France 1924 Paris Shooting Shooting Men's clay pigeons, team
3rd Douglas LEWIS France 1924 Paris Boxing Boxing Men's 61.24 - 66.68kg (welterweight)
1st Harold MCMUNN
Duncan MUNRO
Jack CAMERON
Reginald SMITH
Ernie COLLETT
Harry WATSON
Cyril SLATER
Beattie RAMSAY
Albert MAC CAFFERY
France 1924 Chamonix Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
1st Percy WILLIAMS Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
1st Percy WILLIAMS Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
1st Florence BELL
Ethel SMITH
Fanny ROSENFELD
Jean THOMPSON
Myrtle COOK
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
1st Ethel CATHERWOOD Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
2nd James BALL Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
2nd Fanny ROSENFELD Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
2nd Joseph WRIGHT JR.
John GUEST
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
2nd Donald Parker STOCKTON Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 72 - 79kg (middleweight)
3rd Alex WILSON
Philip EDWARDS
Stanley GLOVER
James BALL
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
3rd Ethel SMITH Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
3rd Raymond SMILLIE Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Boxing Boxing Men's 61.24 - 66.68kg (welterweight)
3rd Edgar NORRIS
William ROSS
Athol MEECH
Herbert RICHARDSON
Frank FIDDES
John DONNELLY
Jack MURDOCK
Frederick HEDGES
John HAND
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Walter SPENCE
F. Munroe BOURNE
James THOMPSON
Garnet AULT
Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd James TRIFUNOV Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Maurice E. LETCHFORD Netherlands 1928 Amsterdam Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 66 - 72kg (welterweight)
1st Frank FISHER
David TROTTIER
Herbert PLAXTON
Roger PLAXTON
Norbert MUELLER
Ross TAYLOR
Lou HUDSON
John PORTER
Joe SULLIVAN
Charles DELAHAY
Hugh PLAXTON
Frank SULLIVAN
Switzerland 1928 St. Moritz Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
1st Duncan MCNAUGHTON United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
1st Horace GWYNNE United States 1932 Los Angeles Boxing Boxing Men's 50.8 - 53.52kg (bantamweight)
2nd Alex WILSON United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
2nd Hilda STRIKE United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
2nd Lillian PALMER
Mildred FRIZZELL
Mary FRIZZELL
Hilda STRIKE
United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
2nd Harry JONES
Hubert WALLACE
George GYLES
Ronald MAITLAND
Peter GORDON
Ernest CRIBB
United States 1932 Los Angeles Sailing Sailing Mixed 8m
2nd Daniel MACDONALD United States 1932 Los Angeles Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 66 - 72kg (welterweight)
3rd Alex WILSON United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
3rd Philip EDWARDS United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
3rd Philip EDWARDS United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
3rd Philip EDWARDS
James BALL
Raymond Gray LEWIS
Alex WILSON
United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
3rd Eva DAWES United States 1932 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
3rd Noël DE MILLE
Charles PRATT
United States 1932 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
3rd Stanley STANYAR
Earl EASTWOOD
Albert TAYLOR
William THOBURN
Joseph HARRIS
Donald BOAL
Harry FRY
George MACDONALD
Cedric LIDDELL
United States 1932 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Kenneth GLASS
Gerald WILSON
Philip ROGERS
Gardner BOULTBEE
United States 1932 Los Angeles Sailing Sailing Mixed 6m
1st Bill COCKBURN
Clifford CROWLEY
George GARBUTT
Alston WISE
Kenneth MOORE
Stanley WAGNER
Albert DUNCANSON
Harold SIMPSON
Hugh SUTHERLAND
Romeo RIVERS
Norman MALLOY
Walter MONSON
Vic LINDQUIST
Roy HINKEL
United States 1932 Lake Placid Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Alexander HURD United States 1932 Lake Placid Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1500m
3rd Montgomery WILSON United States 1932 Lake Placid Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
3rd Alexander HURD United States 1932 Lake Placid Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
3rd William LOGAN United States 1932 Lake Placid Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1500m
3rd William LOGAN United States 1932 Lake Placid Speed skating Speed skating Men's 5000m
3rd Frank STACK United States 1932 Lake Placid Speed skating Speed skating Men's 10000m
1st Francis AMYOT Germany 1936 Berlin Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
2nd John LOARING Germany 1936 Berlin Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
2nd Malcolm WISEMAN
Arthur CHAPMAN
Irving MERETSKY
Charles CHAPMAN
Jan ALLISON
James STEWART
Gordon AITCHISON
Douglas PEDEN
Edward John DAWSON
Germany 1936 Berlin Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
2nd Harvey CHARTERS
Frank Warren SAKER
Germany 1936 Berlin Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 10000m
3rd Philip EDWARDS Germany 1936 Berlin Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
3rd Elizabeth TAYLOR Germany 1936 Berlin Athletics Athletics Women's 80m hurdles
3rd Hilda CAMERON
Aileen MEAGHER
Dorothy BROOKSHAW
Mildred Jeanette DOLSON-CAVILL
Germany 1936 Berlin Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
3rd Harvey CHARTERS
Frank Warren SAKER
Germany 1936 Berlin Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
3rd Joseph SCHLEIMER Germany 1936 Berlin Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 66 - 72kg (welterweight)
2nd Kenneth FARMER-HORN
Herman MURRAY
Walter KITCHEN
Alexander SINCLAIR
Maxwell DEACON
Francis MOORE
Raymond MILTON
David John NEVILLE
Arthur NASH
Ralph ST.GERMAIN
Hugh FARQUHARSON
William THOMSON
James HAGGARTY
Germany 1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Douglas BENNETT Great Britain 1948 London Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
3rd Patricia JONES
Nancy MACKAY
Diane FOSTER
Viola MYERS
Great Britain 1948 London Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
3rd Norman LANE Great Britain 1948 London Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 10000m
1st Barbara Ann SCOTT Switzerland 1948 St. Moritz Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
1st Bernard Frank DUNSTER
H. BROOKS
Jean Orval GRAVELLE
Murray Albert DOWEY
Thomas Edward HIBBERD
A. GILPIN
Walter Edwin HALDER
Ross KING
Patrick GUZZO
Reginald John SCHROETER
Irving TAYLOR
John Howard LECOMPTE
J. LEICHNITZ
George Edward MARA
R.A. FORBES
Henri-André LAPERRIERE
Albert Roméo RENAUD
Switzerland 1948 St. Moritz Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
3rd Wallace DIESTELMEYER
Suzanne MORROW
Switzerland 1948 St. Moritz Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
1st George GENEREUX Finland 1952 Helsinki Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
2nd Donald HAWGOOD
Kenneth Ralph LANE
Finland 1952 Helsinki Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 10000m
2nd Gérard GRATTON Finland 1952 Helsinki Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 67.5 - 75kg (middleweight)
1st Francis Cornelius SULLIVAN
Billy GIBSON
Bruce DICKSON
Thomas Allen POLLOCK
John Francis DAVIES
Ralph HANSCH
Donald Valentine GAUF
Robert WATT
David MILLER
George ABEL
Billy DAWE
Al PURVIS
Robert Roderick MEYERS
Eric PATERSON
Gordon ROBERTSON
Louis SECCO
Norway 1952 Oslo Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
3rd Gordon AUDLEY Norway 1952 Oslo Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
1st Lorne LOOMER
Donald ARNOLD
Walter D'HONDT
Archibald MCKINNON
Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
1st Gerald OUELLETTE Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle prone
2nd David HELLIWELL
Douglas MCDONALD
William MCKERLICH
Robert WILSON
Philip KUEBER
Donald PRETTY
Carlton OGAWA
Richard MCCLURE
Lawrence WEST
Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Irene MACDONALD Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
3rd James ELDER
Brian HERBINSON
John RUMBLE
Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd Gilmour BOA Australia / Sweden 1956 Melbourne / Stockholm Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle prone
2nd Frances DAFOE
Norris BOWDEN
Italy 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd Lucille WHEELER Italy 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's downhill
3rd James LOGAN
Denis BRODEUR
Paul KNOX
Jack MACKENZIE
Arthur HURST
Charles BROOKER
Kenneth LAUFMAN
Donald ROPE
William COLVIN
Robert WHITE
Howard Stewart LEE
Keith WOODALL
Floyd MARTIN
Gerry THEBERGE
George SCHOLES
Alfred HORNE
Byrle KLINCK
Italy 1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Donald ARNOLD
Glen MERVYN
Sohen BILN
William MCKERLICH
John LECKY
Archibald MCKINNON
Walter D'HONDT
Nelson KUHN
Lorne LOOMER
Italy 1960 Rome Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Anne HEGGTVEIT United States 1960 Squaw Valley Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's slalom
1st Barbara WAGNER
Robert PAUL
United States 1960 Squaw Valley Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd George SAMOLENKO
Floyd MARTIN
Jack DOUGLAS
Maurice BENOIT
Robert ATTERSLEY
Don HEAD
Harry SINDEN
Donald ROPE
Robert FORHAN
Robert ROUSSEAU
Fred ETCHER
Harold HURLEY
Robert MCKNIGHT
Clifford PENNINGTON
Kenneth LAUFMAN
James CONNELLY
Darryl SLY
United States 1960 Squaw Valley Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
3rd Donald JACKSON United States 1960 Squaw Valley Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
1st Roger JACKSON
George HUNGERFORD
Japan 1964 Tokyo Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd William CROTHERS Japan 1964 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
2nd Douglas ROGERS Japan 1964 Tokyo Judo Judo Men's + 80kg (heavyweight)
3rd Harry JEROME Japan 1964 Tokyo Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
1st Victor EMERY
Peter KIRBY
John EMERY
Douglas ANAKIN
Austria 1964 Innsbruck Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Men's four-man
2nd Guy REVELL
Debbi WILKES
Austria 1964 Innsbruck Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd Petra BURKA Austria 1964 Innsbruck Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
1st Jim DAY
Thomas GAYFORD
James ELDER
Mexico 1968 Mexico Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
2nd Ralph HUTTON Mexico 1968 Mexico Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd Elaine TANNER Mexico 1968 Mexico Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
2nd Elaine TANNER Mexico 1968 Mexico Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
3rd Marion LAY
Elaine TANNER
Angela COUGHLAW
Marilyn CORSON
Mexico 1968 Mexico Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
1st Nancy GREENE France 1968 Grenoble Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's giant slalom
2nd Nancy GREENE France 1968 Grenoble Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's slalom
3rd Wayne STEPHENSON
Danny O'SHEA
Barry MACKENZIE
Morris MOTT
Terrence O'MALLEY
Francis HUCK
William MCMILLAN
Gary DINEEN
Brian GLENNIE
Gerry PINDER
Herbert PINDER
Roger BOURBONNAIS
Paul CONLIN
Ted HARGREAVES
Stephen MONTEITH
Raymond CADIEUX
Marshall JOHNSTON
Kenneth BRODERICK
France 1968 Grenoble Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Bruce ROBERTSON Germany 1972 Munich Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
2nd Leslie CLIFF Germany 1972 Munich Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd David MILLER
John EKELS
Paul COTE
Germany 1972 Munich Sailing Sailing Mixed fleet/match race keelboat (Soling)
3rd Bruce ROBERTSON
William MAHONY
Robert KASTING
Erik FISH
Germany 1972 Munich Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Donna Marie GURR Germany 1972 Munich Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
2nd Karen MAGNUSSEN Japan 1972 Sapporo Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
2nd Greg JOY Canada 1976 Montreal Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
2nd John WOOD Canada 1976 Montreal Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 500m (canoe single)
2nd Michel VAILLANCOURT Canada 1976 Montreal Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
2nd Gary MACDONALD
Clay EVANS
Stephen PICKELL
Graham SMITH
Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
2nd Cheryl GIBSON Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd Shannon SMITH Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
3rd Nancy GARAPICK Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
3rd Nancy GARAPICK Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
3rd Becky SMITH Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd Anne JARDIN
Becky SMITH
Gail AMUNDRUD
Barbara CLARK
Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
3rd Susan Estelle SMITH-SLOAN
Wendy COOK-HOGG
Anne JARDIN
Robin CORSIGLIA
Canada 1976 Montreal Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
1st Kathy KREINER Austria 1976 Innsbruck Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's giant slalom
2nd Cathy PRIESTNER Austria 1976 Innsbruck Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
3rd Toller CRANSTON Austria 1976 Innsbruck Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
2nd Gaetan BOUCHER United States 1980 Lake Placid Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1000m
3rd Steve PODBORSKI United States 1980 Lake Placid Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Men's downhill
1st Alwyn MORRIS
Hugh FISHER
United States 1984 Los Angeles Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
1st Lawrence CAIN United States 1984 Los Angeles Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 500m (canoe single)
1st Sylvie BERNIER United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Lori FUNG United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
1st Kevin NEUFELD
Gerald Grant MAIN
Michael EVANS
Blair HORM
Patrick TURNER
Marc EVANS
Paul STEELE
Dean CRAWFORD
Robert Brian MCMAHON
United States 1984 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Linda THOM United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st Victor DAVIS United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
1st Alexander BAUMANN United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
1st Alexander BAUMANN United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
1st Anne OTTENBRITE United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd France GAREAU
Marita PAYNE-WIGGINS
Angella TAYLOR-ISSAJENKO
Angela BAILEY
United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
2nd Marita PAYNE-WIGGINS
Jillian RICHARDSON-BRISCOE
Molly KILLINGBECK
Charmaine CROOKS
United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
2nd Shawn O'SULLIVAN United States 1984 Los Angeles Boxing Boxing Men's 67 - 71kg (light-middleweight)
2nd Willie DEWIT United States 1984 Los Angeles Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
2nd Lawrence CAIN United States 1984 Los Angeles Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
2nd Alexandra BARRE
Susan HOLLOWAY
United States 1984 Los Angeles Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
2nd Stephen BAUER United States 1984 Los Angeles Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
2nd Curtis HARNETT United States 1984 Los Angeles Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's 1km time trial
2nd Patricia SMITH
Elizabeth CRAIG
United States 1984 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Marilyn BRAIN
Barbara ARMBRUST
Lesley Allison THOMPSON
Angela SCHNEIDER
Jane TREGUNNO
United States 1984 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Women's four-oared shell with coxswain
2nd Terence MCLAUGHLIN
Evert BASTET
United States 1984 Los Angeles Sailing Sailing Mixed flying dutchman
2nd Victor DAVIS United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
2nd Donald Alexander GOSS
Victor DAVIS
Thomas PONTING
Michael WEST
United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
2nd Anne OTTENBRITE United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
2nd Carolyn WALDO United States 1984 Los Angeles Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's solo
2nd Kelly KRYCZKA
Sharon HAMBROOK
United States 1984 Los Angeles Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's duet
2nd Jacques DEMERS United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 67.5 - 75kg (middleweight)
2nd Robert MOLLE United States 1984 Los Angeles Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's + 100kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Ben JOHNSON United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
3rd Anthony SHARPE
Sterling HINDS
Ben JOHNSON
Desai WILLIAMS
United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
3rd Lynn WILLIAMS United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Women's 3000m
3rd Dale WALTERS United States 1984 Los Angeles Boxing Boxing Men's 51 - 54kg (bantamweight)
3rd Alwyn MORRIS
Hugh FISHER
United States 1984 Los Angeles Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 500m (kayak double)
3rd Lucie GUAY
Barbara OLMSTEAD
Alexandra BARRE
Susan HOLLOWAY
United States 1984 Los Angeles Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
3rd Marc BERGER United States 1984 Los Angeles Judo Judo Men's + 95kg (heavyweight)
3rd Robert MILLS United States 1984 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
3rd Michael HUGHES
Bruce FORD
Douglas HAMILTON
Philip MONCKTON
United States 1984 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
3rd Daniele LAUMANN
Silken Suzette LAUMANN
United States 1984 Los Angeles Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
3rd Terence NEILSON United States 1984 Los Angeles Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
3rd John KERR
Hans Marius FOGH
Stephen CALDER
United States 1984 Los Angeles Sailing Sailing Mixed fleet/match race keelboat (Soling)
3rd Michael WEST United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
3rd Cameron HENNING United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
3rd Anne OTTENBRITE
Pamela RAI
Reema ABDO
Michelle MAC PHERSON
United States 1984 Los Angeles Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Christopher RINKE United States 1984 Los Angeles Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 74 - 82kg (middleweight)
1st Gaetan BOUCHER Yugoslavia 1984 Sarajevo Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1000m
1st Gaetan BOUCHER Yugoslavia 1984 Sarajevo Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1500m
2nd Brian ORSER Yugoslavia 1984 Sarajevo Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
3rd Gaetan BOUCHER Yugoslavia 1984 Sarajevo Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
1st Lennox LEWIS Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
1st Carolyn WALDO Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's solo
1st Carolyn WALDO
Michelle CAMERON
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's duet
2nd Egerton MARCUS Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Boxing Boxing Men's 71 - 75kg (middleweight)
2nd Thomas PONTING
Mark TEWKSBURY
Donald Alexander GOSS
Victor DAVIS
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
3rd David STEEN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
3rd Raymond Tyler DOWNEY Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Boxing Boxing Men's 67 - 71kg (light-middleweight)
3rd EMIRAGE
MALTE
REIPO
DYNASTY
Eva Maria PRACHT
Gina SMITH
Ashley NICOLL
Cynthia Margaret NEALE-ISHOY
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
3rd Frank Joseph MCLAUGHLIN
John Charles MILLEN
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Sailing Sailing Mixed flying dutchman
3rd Jane KERR
Allison Ann HIGSON
Andrea NUGENT
Lori MELIEN
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
2nd Brian ORSER Canada 1988 Calgary Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
2nd Elizabeth MANLEY Canada 1988 Calgary Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd Karen PERCY Canada 1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's super-G
3rd Karen PERCY Canada 1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's downhill
3rd Tracy WILSON
Robert MCCALL
Canada 1988 Calgary Figure skating Figure skating Mixed ice dancing
1st Mark MCKOY Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
1st Robert Davies MARLAND
Michael G. RASCHER
John William WALLACE
Darren BARBER
Michael Joseph FORGERON
Derek PORTER
Bruce ROBERTSON
Terence Michael PAUL
Andrew CROSBY
Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Marnie Elizabeth MCBEAN
Kathleen HEDDLE
Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
1st Jennifer Kirsten BARNES
Brenda Susan TAYLOR
Jessica MONROE
Kay Frances WORTHINGTON
Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Women's coxless four (4-)
1st Shannon CRAWFORD
Kathleen HEDDLE
Jessica MONROE
Kay Frances WORTHINGTON
Jennifer Kirsten BARNES
Megan Catherine DELEHANTY
Marnie Elizabeth MCBEAN
Brenda Susan TAYLOR
Lesley Allison THOMPSON
Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Mark TEWKSBURY Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
1st Sylvie FRECHETTE Spain 1992 Barcelona Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's solo
2nd Guillaume LEBLANC Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
2nd Mark LEDUC Spain 1992 Barcelona Boxing Boxing Men's 60 - 63.5kg (light-welterweight)
2nd Penny VILAGOS
Vicky VILAGOS
Spain 1992 Barcelona Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's duet
2nd Jeffrey James Milton THUE Spain 1992 Barcelona Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 100 - 130kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Angela Frances CHALMERS Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 3000m
3rd Christopher JOHNSON Spain 1992 Barcelona Boxing Boxing Men's 71 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Curtis HARNETT Spain 1992 Barcelona Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
3rd Nicolas GILL Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Men's 78 - 86kg (middleweight)
3rd Silken Suzette LAUMANN Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
3rd Ross David MACDONALD
Eric Albert JESPERSEN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Sailing Sailing Mixed two-person keelboat (Star)
3rd Jonathan Thomas CLEVELAND
Stephen CLARKE
Thomas PONTING
Mark TEWKSBURY
Marcel GERY
Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
1st Kerrin LEE-GARTNER France 1992 Albertville Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Women's downhill
1st Sylvie DAIGLE
Annie PERREAULT
Angela CUTRONE
Nathalie LAMBERT
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd David ARCHIBALD
Wallace SCHREIBER
Sean BURKE
Brian TUTT
Curtis GILES
Sam ST.LAURENT
Gordon HYNES
Joe JUNEAU
Patrick LEBEAU
Eric LINDROS
Adrian PLAVSIC
David TIPPETT
Bradley SCHLEGEL
Todd BROST
Randy SMITH
Kevin DAHL
Jason WOOLLEY
David HANNAN
Fabian JOSEPH
Trevor KIDD
Chris LINDBERG
Kent MANDERVILLE
Dan RATUSHNY
France 1992 Albertville Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Frédéric BLACKBURN France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Mark LACKIE
Laurent DAIGNAULT
Sylvain GAGNON
Frédéric BLACKBURN
Michel DAIGNAULT
France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Myriam BEDARD France 1992 Albertville Biathlon Biathlon Women's 15km individual
3rd Lloyd EISLER
Isabelle BRASSEUR
France 1992 Albertville Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
1st Myriam BEDARD Norway 1994 Lillehammer Biathlon Biathlon Women's 7.5km sprint
1st Myriam BEDARD Norway 1994 Lillehammer Biathlon Biathlon Women's 15km individual
1st Jean-Luc BRASSARD Norway 1994 Lillehammer Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's moguls
2nd Elvis STOJKO Norway 1994 Lillehammer Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
2nd Philippe LAROCHE Norway 1994 Lillehammer Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
2nd Todd WARRINER
Mark ASTLEY
Chris KONTOS
Manny LEGACE
Adrian AUCOIN
Chris THERIEN
Brad WERENKA
Peter NEDVED
Fabian JOSEPH
David HARLOCK
Dwayne NORRIS
Brian SAVAGE
Greg PARKS
Jean Yves ROY
Todd HLUSHKO
Corey HIRSCH
Allain ROY
Derek MAYER
Bradley SCHLEGEL
Ken LOVSIN
Wallace SCHREIBER
Paul KARIYA
Greg JOHNSON
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
2nd Nathalie LAMBERT Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Isabelle CHAREST
Sylvie DAIGLE
Christine BOUDRIAS
Angela CUTRONE
Nathalie LAMBERT
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Susan AUCH Norway 1994 Lillehammer Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
3rd Ed PODIVINSKY Norway 1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Men's downhill
3rd Lloyd EISLER
Isabelle BRASSEUR
Norway 1994 Lillehammer Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd Lloyd LANGLOIS Norway 1994 Lillehammer Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
3rd Marc GAGNON Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Бэйли United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
1st Джилберт
Бэйли
Эсми
Сурин
United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
1st Макбин
Хеддл
United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
2nd Дефиагбон United States 1996 Atlanta Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
2nd Брунет United States 1996 Atlanta Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
2nd Сайдор United States 1996 Atlanta Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
2nd Уолтон United States 1996 Atlanta Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's points race
2nd Портер United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
2nd United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight coxless four (4-)
2nd Лауманн United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
2nd United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd Лимперт United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
2nd Фрешетт
Фонтейн
Рид
Александер
Кларк
Бремнер
Хулд-Маршан
Кулеша
Вудли
Ларсен
United States 1996 Atlanta Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's team
2nd Сиссаури United States 1996 Atlanta Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 52 - 57kg (bantamweight)
3rd Хеес
Чайлд
United States 1996 Atlanta Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
3rd Хьюз United States 1996 Atlanta Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
3rd Хьюз United States 1996 Atlanta Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
3rd Харнетт United States 1996 Atlanta Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
3rd Пеллетье United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
3rd United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
3rd Миден United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
3rd Миден United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
1st Макичерн
Людерс
Japan 1998 Nagano Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Men's two-man
1st Шмирлер
Биткер
Форд
Гьюдерейт
Маккаскер
Japan 1998 Nagano Curling Curling Women's curling
1st Дроле
Бедар
Ганьон
Кэмпбелл
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Перро Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Ребальяти Japan 1998 Nagano Snowboard Snowboard Men's giant-slalom
1st Ле Мэй-Доан Japan 1998 Nagano Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
2nd Харрис Дж.
Харт
Харрис М.
Митчелл
Саваж
Japan 1998 Nagano Curling Curling Men's curling
2nd Стойко Japan 1998 Nagano Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
2nd Japan 1998 Nagano Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Women's ice hockey
2nd Уотерспун Japan 1998 Nagano Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
2nd Ош Japan 1998 Nagano Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
3rd Бедар Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Будрэ
Перро
Чарест
Венсан
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Оверлэнд Japan 1998 Nagano Speed skating Speed skating Men's 500m
3rd Ле Мэй-Доан Japan 1998 Nagano Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
1st Саймон Вайтфильд Australia 2000 Sydney Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
1st Даниэль Игали Australia 2000 Sydney Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 63 - 69kg
2nd Каролин Брунет Australia 2000 Sydney Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd Николя Жилль Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Стив Жиль Australia 2000 Sydney Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
3rd Анн Монтмини Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
3rd Australia 2000 Sydney Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Куртис Миден Australia 2000 Sydney Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
3rd Australia 2000 Sydney Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's team
3rd Доминик Боссхарт Australia 2000 Sydney Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
3rd Матье Таржен Australia 2000 Sydney Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd Карен Кокбурн Australia 2000 Sydney Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st Скотт United States 2002 Salt Lake City Cross Country Skiing Cross Country Skiing Women's Combined 5km + 5km pursuit
1st Сале
Пеллетье
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
1st Нолан- Линдрос- Смит
Кария- Айзерман- Лемье
Игинла- Ганье- Сакик
Нуиндайк- Пека- Флери
Белфор
Макиннис- Пронгер
Нидермайер- Фут
Блэйк- Джовановски
Брюер- Шенахэн
Бродер
Джозеф
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
1st SMALL
ANTAL
ST-PIERRE
BOTTERILL
WICKENHEISER
CAMPBELL
DUPUIS
HEANEY
KELLAR
PIPER
SHEWCHUK
SOSTORICS
BECHARD
SUNOHARA
BRISSON
CHARTRAND
GOYETTE
HEFFORD
OUELLETTE
POUNDER
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Women's ice hockey
1st Ганьон United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Гюйметт
Туркотт
Ганьон
Тремблэ
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Лемэй-Доан United States 2002 Salt Lake City Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
2nd Мартин
Райкрофт
Тралнберг
Валчук
Бартлетт
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Curling Curling Men's curling
2nd Бреннер United States 2002 Salt Lake City Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd Гюйметт United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Скиннер
Нельсон
Ло
Виткрофт
Нобле
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Curling Curling Women's curling
3rd Дионн United States 2002 Salt Lake City Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd Туркотт United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
3rd Ганьон United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd Краус
Чарест
Гулет-Надон
Дроле
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Классен United States 2002 Salt Lake City Speed skating Speed skating Women's 3000m
3rd Хьюз United States 2002 Salt Lake City Speed skating Speed skating Women's 5000m
1st Адам Ван Куверден Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 500m (kayak single)
1st Лори-Энн Мюнцер Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
1st Кайл Шьюфельт Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd Мари-Элен Премон Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
2nd Александр Депати Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
2nd Майк Вольфс
Росс Макдональд
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's two-person keelboat (Star)
2nd Карен Кокберн Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd Тоня Вербик Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
3rd Адам Ван Куверден Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
3rd Каролин Брунет Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
3rd Блит Хартли
Эмили Хейманс
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Chandra CRAWFORD Italy 2006 Turin Cross Country Skiing Cross Country Skiing Women's sprint 1.5km
1st Mike ADAM
Russ HOWARD
Jamie KORAB
Mark NICHOLS
Bradley Raymond GUSHUE
Italy 2006 Turin Curling Curling Men's curling
1st Jennifer HEIL Italy 2006 Turin Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's moguls
1st Meghan AGOSTA
Vicky SUNOHARA
Cassie CAMPBELL
Becky KELLAR
Charline LABONTE
Sarah VAILLANCOURT
Cherie PIPER
Caroline OUELLETTE
Colleen SOSTORICS
Gillian APPS
Gina KINGSBURY
Cheryl POUNDER
Jennifer BOTTERILL
Jayna HEFFORD
Hayley WICKENHEISER
Danielle GOYETTE
Gillian FERRARI
Katie WEATHERSTON
Carla MACLEOD
Italy 2006 Turin Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Women's ice hockey
1st Duff GIBSON Italy 2006 Turin Skeleton Skeleton Men's individual
1st Cindy KLASSEN Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1500m
1st Clara HUGHES Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 5000m
2nd Pierre LUEDERS
Lascelles Oneil BROWN
Italy 2006 Turin Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Men's two-man
2nd Beckie SCOTT
Sara RENNER
Italy 2006 Turin Cross Country Skiing Cross Country Skiing Women's Team Sprint
2nd Francois-Louis TREMBLAY Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Mathieu TURCOTTE
Jonathan GUILMETTE
Francois-Louis TREMBLAY
Charles HAMELIN
Éric BÉDARD
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd Alanna KRAUS
Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER
Kalyna ROBERGE
Amanda OVERLAND
Tania VICENT
Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Jeff PAIN Italy 2006 Turin Skeleton Skeleton Men's individual
2nd Arne DANKERS
Denny MORRISON
Steven ELM
Justin WARSYLEWICZ
Jason PARKER
Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Men's Team pursuit
2nd Cindy KLASSEN Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
2nd Kristina GROVES Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1500m
2nd Clara HUGHES
Christine NESBITT
Kristina GROVES
Shannon REMPEL
Cindy KLASSEN
Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's Team pursuit
3rd Christine KESHEN
Glenys BAKKER
Sandra JENKINS
Amy NIXON
Shannon KLEIBRINK
Italy 2006 Turin Curling Curling Women's curling
3rd Jeffrey BUTTLE Italy 2006 Turin Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
3rd Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Mellisa HOLLINGSWORTH-RICHARDS Italy 2006 Turin Skeleton Skeleton Women's individual
3rd Dominique MALTAIS Italy 2006 Turin Snowboard Snowboard Women's Snowboard Cross
3rd Cindy KLASSEN Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 3000m
3rd Cindy KLASSEN Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 5000m
1st Eric LAMAZE China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
1st Malcolm HOWARD
Jake WETZEL
Kevin LIGHT
Adam KREEK
Kyle HAMILTON
Dominic SEITERLE
Andrew BYRNES
Brian PRICE
Ben RUTLEDGE
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Carol HUYNH China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
2nd Adam VAN KOEVERDEN China 2008 Beijing Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 500m (kayak single)
2nd Alexandre DESPATIE China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Emilie HEYMANS China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd Malcolm CONE
Eric LAMAZE
Jill HENSELWOOD
Ian MILLAR
China 2008 Beijing Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
2nd David CALDER
Scott FRANDSEN
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Karine SERGERIE China 2008 Beijing Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
2nd Jason BURNETT China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
2nd Karen COCKBURN China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd Simon WHITFIELD China 2008 Beijing Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
3rd Dylan ARMSTRONG China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
3rd Priscilla LOPES-SCHLIEP China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
3rd Thomas HALL China 2008 Beijing Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
3rd Jon BEARE
Iain BRAMBELL
Liam PARSONS
Mike LEWIS
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight coxless four (4-)
3rd Melanie KOK
Tracy CAMERON
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd Ryan COCHRANE China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
3rd Christine GIRARD China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
3rd Tonya VERBEEK China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
1st Kaillie HUMPHRIES
Heather MOYSE
Canada 2010 Vancouver Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Women's two-woman
1st John MORRIS
Adam ENRIGHT
Kevin MARTIN
Marc KENNEDY
Ben HEBERT
Canada 2010 Vancouver Curling Curling Men's curling
1st Scott MOIR
Tessa VIRTUE
Canada 2010 Vancouver Figure skating Figure skating Mixed ice dancing
1st Alexandre BILODEAU Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's moguls
1st Ashleigh McIVOR Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Ski Cross
1st Ryan GETZLAF
Eric STAAL
Chris PRONGER
Roberto LUONGO
Jonathan TOEWS
Scott NIEDERMAYER
Corey PERRY
Duncan KEITH
Sidney CROSBY
Brent SEABROOK
Drew DOUGHTY
Brenden MORROW
Mike RICHARDS
Dan BOYLE
Martin BRODEUR
Marc-Andre FLEURY
Patrice BERGERON
Patrick MARLEAU
Dany HEATLEY
Joe THORNTON
Rick NASH
Shea WEBER
Jarome IGINLA
Canada 2010 Vancouver Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
1st Jayna HEFFORD
Kim ST-PIERRE
Catherine WARD
Becky KELLAR
Meghan AGOSTA
Carla MACLEOD
Tessa BONHOMME
Meaghan MIKKELSON
Hayley WICKENHEISER
Shannon SZABADOS
Haley IRWIN
Charline LABONTE
Marie-Philip POULIN
Jennifer BOTTERILL
Rebecca JOHNSTON
Gina KINGSBURY
Cherie PIPER
Gillian APPS
Colleen SOSTORICS
Caroline OUELLETTE
Sarah VAILLANCOURT
Canada 2010 Vancouver Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Women's ice hockey
1st Charles HAMELIN Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
1st Charles HAMELIN
Francois-Louis TREMBLAY
Guillaume BASTILLE
Olivier JEAN
Francois HAMELIN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Jon MONTGOMERY Canada 2010 Vancouver Skeleton Skeleton Men's individual
1st Jasey Jay ANDERSON Canada 2010 Vancouver Snowboard Snowboard Men's Giant parallel slalom
1st Maelle RICKER Canada 2010 Vancouver Snowboard Snowboard Women's Snowboard Cross
1st Denny MORRISON
Mathieu GIROUX
Lucas MAKOWSKY
Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Men's Team pursuit
1st Christine NESBITT Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
2nd Shelley-Ann BROWN
Helen UPPERTON
Canada 2010 Vancouver Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Women's two-woman
2nd Carolyn DARBYSHIRE
Cheryl BERNARD
Susan O CONNOR
Kristie MOORE
Cori BARTEL
Canada 2010 Vancouver Curling Curling Women's curling
2nd Jennifer HEIL Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's moguls
2nd Marianne ST-GELAIS Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Tania VICENT
Kalyna ROBERGE
Jessica GREGG
Marianne ST-GELAIS
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Mike ROBERTSON Canada 2010 Vancouver Snowboard Snowboard Men's Snowboard Cross
2nd Kristina GROVES Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1500m
3rd Lyndon RUSH
Chris LE BIHAN
David BISSETT
Lascelles Oneil BROWN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Men's four-man
3rd Joannie ROCHETTE Canada 2010 Vancouver Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd Francois-Louis TREMBLAY Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Kristina GROVES Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Women's 3000m
3rd Clara HUGHES Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Women's 5000m
1st Rosannagh MACLENNAN Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st Christine GIRARD Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
2nd Adam VAN KOEVERDEN Great Britain 2012 London Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
2nd Andrew BYRNES
Conlin MCCABE
Brian PRICE
Gabriel BERGEN
Malcolm HOWARD
Rob GIBSON
Douglas CSIMA
Will CROTHERS
Jeremiah BROWN
Great Britain 2012 London Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd Darcy MARQUARDT
Lesley THOMPSON
Andreanne MORIN
Natalie MASTRACCI
Rachelle VIINBERG
Janine HANSON
Lauren WILKINSON
Krista GULOIEN
Ashley BRZOZOWICZ
Great Britain 2012 London Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd Ryan COCHRANE Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
2nd Tonya Lynn VERBEEK Great Britain 2012 London Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
3rd Derek DROUIN Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
3rd Mark DE JONGE Great Britain 2012 London Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 200m (kayak single)
3rd Mark OLDERSHAW Great Britain 2012 London Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
3rd Tara WHITTEN
Jasmin GLAESSER
Gillian CARLETON
Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Pursuit (3000m)
3rd Jennifer ABEL
Emilie HEYMANS
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd Meaghan BENFEITO
Roseline FILION
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
3rd Jonelle FILIGNO
Desiree Rose Marie SCOTT
Melissa TANCREDI
Christine SINCLAIR
Kelly PARKER
Erin MCLEOD
Brittany TIMKO
Emily ZURRER
Carmelina MOSCATO
Lauren Marie SESSELMANN
Diana MATHESON
Melanie BOOTH
Rhian WILKINSON
Kaylyn Mckenzie KYLE
Chelsea STEWART
Karina LEBLANC
Candace CHAPMAN
Robyn GAYLE
Sophie SCHMIDT
Marie-Eve NAULT
Great Britain 2012 London Football Football Women's football
3rd Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER Great Britain 2012 London Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Brent HAYDEN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
3rd Richard WEINBERGER Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's marathon 10km
3rd Carol HUYNH Great Britain 2012 London Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
1st Heather MOYSE
Kaillie HUMPHRIES
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Women's two-woman
1st Ryan HARNDEN
E.J. HARNDEN
Brad JACOBS
Caleb FLAXEY
Ryan FRY
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Curling Curling Men's curling
1st Dawn MCEWEN
Kirsten WALL
Jill OFFICER
Jennifer JONES
Kaitlyn LAWES
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Curling Curling Women's curling
1st Alexandre BILODEAU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's moguls
1st Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's moguls
1st Marielle THOMPSON Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Ski Cross
1st Dara HOWELL Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Slopestyle
1st Dan HAMHUIS
Sidney CROSBY
Jamie BENN
Chris KUNITZ
Carey PRICE
Corey PERRY
Rick NASH
Marc-Edouard VLASIC
Jay BOUWMEESTER
Roberto LUONGO
Drew DOUGHTY
Duncan KEITH
Patrick MARLEAU
Ryan GETZLAF
Jeff CARTER
Pk SUBBAN
Alex PIETRANGELO
Martin ST-LOUIS
Mike SMITH
Matt DUCHENE
John TAVARES
Patrick SHARP
Shea WEBER
Patrice BERGERON
Jonathan TOEWS
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
1st Marie-Philip POULIN
Meghan AGOSTA
Tara WATCHORN
Lauriane ROUGEAU
Jennifer WAKEFIELD
Gillian APPS
Natalie SPOONER
Catherine WARD
Genevieve LACASSE
Shannon SZABADOS
Caroline OUELLETTE
Brianne JENNER
Meaghan MIKKELSON
Jayna HEFFORD
Hayley WICKENHEISER
Rebecca JOHNSTON
Charline LABONTE
Laura FORTINO
Haley IRWIN
Melodie DAOUST
Jocelyne LAROCQUE
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Women's ice hockey
1st Charles HAMELIN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd Patrick CHAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Figure skating Figure skating Men's individual
2nd Tessa VIRTUE
Scott MOIR
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Figure skating Figure skating Mixed ice dancing
2nd Eric RADFORD
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS
Dylan MOSCOVITCH
Scott MOIR
Kaetlyn OSMOND
Meagan DUHAMEL
Tessa VIRTUE
Kevin REYNOLDS
Patrick CHAN
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Figure skating Figure skating Mixed team
2nd Mikael KINGSBURY Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's moguls
2nd Mike RIDDLE Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's Halfpipe
2nd Chloe DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's moguls
2nd Kelsey SERWA Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Ski Cross
2nd Jessica HEWITT
Marianne ST-GELAIS
Valerie MALTAIS
Marie-Eve DROLET
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Dominique MALTAIS Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Snowboard Snowboard Women's Snowboard Cross
2nd Denny MORRISON Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1000m
3rd Jan HUDEC Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing Men's super-G
3rd Kim LAMARRE Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Slopestyle
3rd Charle COURNOYER Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
3rd Mark MCMORRIS Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Snowboard Snowboard Men's Slopestyle
3rd Denny MORRISON Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Speed skating Speed skating Men's 1500m
1st DROUIN Derek Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
1st OLEKSIAK Penny Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st MACLENNAN Rosannagh Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st WIEBE Erica Elizabeth Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 69 - 75kg
2nd DE GRASSE Andre Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
2nd Obee
Jennerich
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd OLEKSIAK Penny Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
3rd DE GRASSE Andre Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
3rd Canada Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
3rd WARNER Damian Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
3rd THEISEN EATON Brianne Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
3rd PENDREL Catharine Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
3rd Canada Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Pursuit (3000m)
3rd BENFEITO Meaghan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
3rd Benfeito
Filion
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
3rd LAMAZE Eric Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
3rd Canada Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Football Football Women's football
3rd Canada Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Rugby Rugby Women's rugby-7
3rd MASSE Kylie Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
3rd CALDWELL Hilary Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
3rd Canada Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
3rd Canada Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
1st Alexander KOPACZ
Justin KRIPPS
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Men's two-man
1st Kaitlyn LAWES
John MORRIS
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Curling Curling Mixed Doubles
1st MOIR Scott
VIRTUE Tessa
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Figure skating Figure skating Mixed ice dancing
1st OSMOND Kaetlyn
RADFORD Eric
MOIR Scott
DALEMAN Gabrielle
DUHAMEL Meagan
VIRTUE Tessa
CHAN Patrick
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Figure skating Figure skating Mixed team
1st Mikael KINGSBURY Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's moguls
1st Brady LEMAN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
1st Kelsey SERWA Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Ski Cross
1st Cassie SHARPE Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Halfpipe
1st Samuel GIRARD Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
1st Sebastien TOUTANT Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Snowboard Snowboard Men's Big air
1st Ted-Jan BLOEMEN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Speed skating Speed skating Men's 10000m
2nd Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's moguls
2nd Brittany PHELAN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's Ski Cross
2nd Bailey BRAM
Sarah NURSE
Shannon SZABADOS
Natalie SPOONER
Jocelyne LAROCQUE
Marie-Philip POULIN
Lauriane ROUGEAU
Ann-Renee DESBIENS
Laura STACEY
Jennifer WAKEFIELD
Meaghan MIKKELSON
Melodie DAOUST
Brianne JENNER
Haley IRWIN
Meghan AGOSTA
Emily CLARK
Brigette LACQUETTE
Genevieve LACASSE
Rebecca JOHNSTON
Blayre TURNBULL
Laura FORTINO
Jillian SAULNIER
Renata FAST
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Women's ice hockey
2nd Alex GOUGH
Tristan WALKER
Sam EDNEY
Justin SNITH
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Luge Luge Mixed team relay
2nd Kim BOUTIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Max PARROT Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Snowboard Snowboard Men's Slopestyle
2nd Laurie BLOUIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Snowboard Snowboard Women's Slopestyle
2nd Ted-Jan BLOEMEN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Speed skating Speed skating Men's 5000m
3rd Phylicia GEORGE
Kaillie HUMPHRIES
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Bobsleigh Bobsleigh Women's two-woman
3rd Kaetlyn OSMOND Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd DUHAMEL Meagan
RADFORD Eric
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd Alex BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's Slopestyle
3rd Christian THOMAS
Quinton HOWDEN
Marc-Andre GRAGNANI
Mason RAYMOND
Stefan ELLIOTT
Karl STOLLERY
Ben SCRIVENS
Chay GENOWAY
Justin PETERS
Wojtek WOLSKI
Maxim LAPIERRE
Chris KELLY
Linden VEY
Brandon KOZUN
Rene BOURQUE
Andrew EBBETT
Eric O'DELL
Cody GOLOUBEF
Chris LEE
Kevin POULIN
Gilbert BRULE
Mat ROBINSON
Derek ROY
Maxim NOREAU
Rob KLINKHAMMER
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Ice Hockey Ice Hockey Men's ice hockey
3rd Alex GOUGH Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Luge Luge Women's singles
3rd Charle COURNOYER
Francois HAMELIN
Samuel GIRARD
Charles HAMELIN
Pascal DION
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Kim BOUTIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Kim BOUTIN Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Mark MCMORRIS Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Snowboard Snowboard Men's Slopestyle
501 Total