Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Winter Olympics | 96 | 97 | 95 | 288 |
Total | 96 | 97 | 95 | 288 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweden | Klas LESTANDER | 1960 Squaw Valley | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Finland | Antti TYRVÄINEN | 1960 Squaw Valley | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr PRIVALOV | 1960 Squaw Valley | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Vladimir MELANIN | 1964 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr PRIVALOV | 1964 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Olav JORDET | 1964 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Magnar SOLBERG | 1968 Grenoble | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr TIKHONOV | 1968 Grenoble | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Vladimir GUNDARTSEV | 1968 Grenoble | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Nikolay PUSANOV Viktor MAMATOV Vladimir GUNDARTSEV Aleksandr TIKHONOV |
1968 Grenoble | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Ola WÆRHAUG Jon ISTAD Magnar SOLBERG Olav JORDET |
1968 Grenoble | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Sweden | Tore ERIKSSON Olle PETRUSSON Holmfrid OLSSON Lars-Göran ARWIDSON |
1968 Grenoble | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Magnar SOLBERG | 1972 Sapporo | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Hansjörg KNAUTHE | 1972 Sapporo | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Sweden | Lars-Göran ARWIDSON | 1972 Sapporo | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr TIKHONOV Ivan BYAKOV Viktor MAMATOV Rinnat SAFIN |
1972 Sapporo | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Finland | Heikki IKOLA Esko SAIRA Juhani SUUTARINEN Mauri RÖPPÄNEN |
1972 Sapporo | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Joachim MEISCHNER Dieter SPEER Hansjörg KNAUTHE Horst KOSCHKA |
1972 Sapporo | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
USSR | Nikolay KRUGLOV | 1976 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Finland | Heikki IKOLA | 1976 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Aleksandr YELIZAROV | 1976 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Nikolay KRUGLOV Aleksandr TIKHONOV Aleksandr YELIZAROV Ivan BYAKOV |
1976 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Finland | Henrik FLÖJT Juhani SUUTARINEN Esko SAIRA Heikki IKOLA |
1976 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Karl-Heinz MENZ Manfred BEER Frank ULLRICH Manfred GEYER |
1976 Innsbruck | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank ULLRICH | 1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
USSR | Vladimir ALIKIN | 1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
USSR | Anatoly ALYABYEV | 1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
USSR | Anatoly ALYABYEV | 1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank ULLRICH | 1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Eberhard ROSCH | 1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Vladimir ALIKIN Vladimir BARNACHOV Aleksandr TIKHONOV Anatoly ALYABYEV |
1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Mathias JUNG Frank ULLRICH Klaus SIEBERT Eberhard ROSCH |
1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Franz BERNREITER Peter ANGERER Hansi ESTNER Gerhard WINKLER |
1980 Lake Placid | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Eirik KVALFOSS | 1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Peter ANGERER | 1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
German Democratic Republic | Matthias JACOB | 1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Peter ANGERER | 1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank-Peter ROETSCH | 1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Eirik KVALFOSS | 1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Dmitri VASSILIEV Alguimantas SHALNA Yuri KACHKAROV Sergei BULIGINE |
1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Odd LIRHUS Rolf STORSVEEN Eirik KVALFOSS Kjell SÖBAK |
1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Ernst REITER Peter ANGERER Walter PICHLER Fritz FISCHER |
1984 Sarajevo | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank-Peter ROETSCH | 1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
USSR | Valery MEDVEDTSEV | 1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
USSR | Sergei TCHEPIKOV | 1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
German Democratic Republic | Frank-Peter ROETSCH | 1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Valery MEDVEDTSEV | 1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Italy | Johann PASSLER | 1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
USSR | Dmitri VASSILIEV Aleksandr POPOV Sergei TCHEPIKOV Valery MEDVEDTSEV |
1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Federal Republic of Germany | Peter ANGERER Ernst REITER Stefan HÖCK Fritz FISCHER |
1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Italy | Werner KIEM Johann PASSLER Gottlieb TASCHLER Andreas ZINGERLE |
1988 Calgary | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Mark KIRCHNER | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Germany | Ricco GROSS | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Finland | Harri ELORANTA | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Yevgeny REDKIN | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Mark KIRCHNER | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Sweden | Mikael LÖFGREN | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Ricco GROSS Mark KIRCHNER Jens STEINIGEN Fritz FISCHER |
1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Valeri KIRIENKO Valery MEDVEDTSEV Sergei TCHEPIKOV Aleksandr POPOV |
1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Sweden | Ulf JOHANSSON Tord WIKSTEN Leif ANDERSSON Mikael LÖFGREN |
1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Anfisa REZTSOVA | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Antje HARVEY | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Yelena BELOVA | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Antje HARVEY | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Svetlana PECHERSKAYA | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Canada | Myriam BEDARD | 1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
France | Corinne NIOGRET Anne BRIAND BOUTHIAUX Véronique CLAUDEL |
1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 3x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Antje HARVEY Uschi DISL Petra SCHAAF |
1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 3x7.5km relay | |
Unified Team (ex USSR) | Yelena BELOVA Elena MELNIKOVA Anfisa REZTSOVA |
1992 Albertville | Biathlon | Women's | 3x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Sergei TCHEPIKOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Germany | Ricco GROSS | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Russian Federation | Sergei TARASOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Russian Federation | Sergei TARASOV | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Frank LUCK | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Sven FISCHER | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Ricco GROSS Mark KIRCHNER Frank LUCK Sven FISCHER |
1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Sergei TARASOV Valeri KIRIENKO Sergei TCHEPIKOV Vladimir DRATSCHEV |
1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | Thierry DUSSERRE Lionel LAURENT Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Hervé FLANDIN |
1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Canada | Myriam BEDARD | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Belarus | Svetlana PARAMYGINA | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Ukraine | Valentyna TSERBE-NESSINA | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Canada | Myriam BEDARD | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
France | Anne BRIAND BOUTHIAUX | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Germany | Uschi DISL | 1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Russian Federation | Natalia SNYTINA Anfisa REZTSOVA Louiza NOSKOVA Nadejda TALANOVA |
1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Petra SCHAAF Antje HARVEY Simone GREINER-PETTER-MEMM Uschi DISL |
1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | Véronique CLAUDEL Anne BRIAND BOUTHIAUX Corinne NIOGRET Delphyne BURLET |
1994 Lillehammer | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Бьорндален О.-Э. | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | Андресен | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Finland | Ряйкконен | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | Ханеволд | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Italy | Каррара | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Belarus | Айдаров | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Гросс Фишер Зендель Лукк |
1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Гьелланд Бьорндален Д. Ханеволд Бьорндален О.-Э. |
1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Муслимов Тарасов Драчев Майгуров |
1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Куклева | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Дизль | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Апель | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Bulgaria | Дафовска | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Ukraine | Петрова | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Germany | Дизль | 1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Germany | Зелльнер Беле Дизль Апель |
1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Куклева Ромасько Мельник Ахатова |
1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Сиквеланд Скъелбрейд Л. Скъелбрейд А. Андреассен |
1998 Nagano | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Бьорндален | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Germany | Фишер | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Austria | Пернер | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | Бьорндален | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Лукк | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Russian Federation | Майгуров | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Бьорндален | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
France | Пуаре | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Germany | Гросс | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Norway | Ханеволд Гьелланд Андресен Бьорндален |
2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Фишер Гросс Зендель Лукк |
2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | Марге Робер Дефран Пуаре |
2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Вильхельм | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Дизль | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Sweden | Форсберг | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Хенкель | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Norway | Пуаре | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Sweden | Форсберг | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Russian Federation | Пылева | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Germany | Вильхельм | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Bulgaria | Никульчина | 2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Germany | Дизль Вильхельм Апель Хенкель |
2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Тьорхольм Пуаре Скьельбрейд Андреасен |
2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Куклева Ахатова Пылева Ишмуратова |
2002 Salt Lake City | Biathlon | Women's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Sven FISCHER | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | Halvard HANEVOLD | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | Frode ANDRESEN | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | Vincent DEFRASNE | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Norway | Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Germany | Sven FISCHER | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Germany | Michael GREIS | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Halvard HANEVOLD | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Michael GREIS | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Poland | Tomasz SIKORA | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Germany | Michael GREIS Sven FISCHER Michael ROESCH Ricco GROß |
2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Nikolay KRUGLOV Sergei TCHEPIKOV Ivan TCHEREZOV Pavel ROSTOVTSEV |
2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | Ferreol CANNARD Julien ROBERT Raphaël POIRÉE Vincent DEFRASNE |
2006 Turin | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | Florence BAVEREL | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Sweden | Anna Carin OLOFSSON-ZIDEK | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Ukraine | Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Kati WILHELM | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Germany | Martina BECK | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Russian Federation | Albina AKHATOVA | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Russian Federation | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Germany | Martina BECK | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Russian Federation | Albina AKHATOVA | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Sweden | Anna Carin OLOFSSON-ZIDEK | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Germany | Kati WILHELM | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Germany | Uschi DISL | 2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Anna BOGALIY Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA Albina AKHATOVA Olga ZAITSEVA |
2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Germany | Katrin APEL Kati WILHELM Martina BECK Andrea HENKEL |
2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
France | Sylvie BECAERT Delphyne PERETTO Sandrine BAILLY Florence BAVEREL |
2006 Turin | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
France | Vincent JAY | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Croatia | Jakov FAK | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Sweden | Bjoern FERRY | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Austria | Christoph SUMANN | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
France | Vincent JAY | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Norway | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Belarus | Sergei NOVIKOV | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Russian Federation | Evgeny USTYUGOV | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
France | Martin FOURCADE | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Slovakia | Pavol HURAJT | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | Tarjei BOE Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN Halvard HANEVOLD Emil Hegle SVENDSEN |
2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Austria | Simon EDER Daniel MESOTITSCH Dominik LANDERTINGER Christoph SUMANN |
2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Russian Federation | Anton SHIPULIN Evgeny USTYUGOV Ivan TCHEREZOV Maxim TCHOUDOV |
2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Slovakia | Anastazia KUZMINA | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Magdalena NEUNER | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
France | Marie DORIN HABERT | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Magdalena NEUNER | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Slovakia | Anastazia KUZMINA | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
France | Marie Laure BRUNET | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Norway | Tora BERGER | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Kazakhstan | Elena KHRUSTALEVA | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Belarus | Darya DOMRACHEVA | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Germany | Magdalena NEUNER | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Olga ZAITSEVA | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Germany | Simone HAUSWALD | 2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Olga PYLEVA Svetlana SLEPTSOVA Olga ZAITSEVA Anna BOGALIY |
2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
France | Marie Laure BRUNET Marie DORIN HABERT Sandrine BAILLY Sylvie BECAERT |
2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Germany | Andrea HENKEL Kati WILHELM Martina BECK Simone HAUSWALD |
2010 Vancouver | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Norway | Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Austria | Dominik LANDERTINGER | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Czech Republic | Jaroslav SOUKUP | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | Martin FOURCADE | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Czech Republic | Ondrej MORAVEC | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
France | Jean Guillaume BEATRIX | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
France | Martin FOURCADE | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Germany | Erik LESSER | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Russian Federation | Evgeniy GARANICHEV | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
France | Martin FOURCADE | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Czech Republic | Ondrej MORAVEC | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Russian Federation | Alexey VOLKOV Evgeny USTYUGOV Dmitry MALYSHKO Anton SHIPULIN |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Erik LESSER Simon SCHEMPP Daniel BOEHM Arnd PEIFFER |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Austria | Dominik LANDERTINGER Christoph SUMANN Simon EDER Daniel MESOTITSCH |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Slovakia | Anastazia KUZMINA | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Russian Federation | Olga VILUKHINA | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Ukraine | Vita SEMERENKO | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Belarus | Darya DOMRACHEVA | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Norway | Tora BERGER | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Slovenia | Teja GREGORIN | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Belarus | Darya DOMRACHEVA | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Switzerland | Selina GASPARIN | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Belarus | Nadezhda SKARDINO | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Belarus | Darya DOMRACHEVA | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Czech Republic | Gabriela SOUKALOVA | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Norway | Tiril ECKHOFF | 2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Ukraine | Valj SEMERENKO Juliya DZHYMA Vita SEMERENKO Olena PIDHRUSHNA |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Norway | Tiril ECKHOFF Tora BERGER Ann Kristin FLATLAND Fanny Welle-Strand HORN |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Czech Republic | Gabriela Soukalová Veronika Vítková Eva Puskarčíková Jitka Landová |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Norway | Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN Tora BERGER Tiril ECKHOFF Emil Hegle SVENDSEN |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Czech Republic | Jaroslav SOUKUP Ondrej MORAVEC Veronika VITKOVA Gabriela SOUKALOVA |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Italy | Karin OBERHOFER Dominik WINDISCH Lukas HOFER Dorothea WIERER |
2014 Sochi | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Germany | Arnd PEIFFER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Czech Republic | Michal KRCMAR | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Italy | Dominik WINDISCH | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | Martin FOURCADE | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Sweden | Sebastian SAMUELSSON | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Germany | Benedikt DOLL | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Norway | Johannes Thingnes BOE | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Slovenia | Jakov FAK | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Austria | Dominik LANDERTINGER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
France | Martin FOURCADE | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Germany | Simon SCHEMPP | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Sweden | Peppe FEMLING Sebastian SAMUELSSON Jesper NELIN Fredrik LINDSTROEM |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | Lars Helge BIRKELAND Johannes Thingnes BOE Tarjei BOE Emil Hegle SVENDSEN |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Erik LESSER Arnd PEIFFER Benedikt DOLL Simon SCHEMPP |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Germany | Laura DAHLMEIER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Norway | Marte OLSBU | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Czech Republic | Veronika VITKOVA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Germany | Laura DAHLMEIER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Slovakia | Anastasiya KUZMINA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
France | Anais BESCOND | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Sweden | Hanna OEBERG | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Slovakia | Anastasiya KUZMINA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Germany | Laura DAHLMEIER | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Slovakia | Anastasiya KUZMINA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Belarus | Darya DOMRACHEVA | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Norway | Tiril ECKHOFF | 2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Belarus | Iryna KRYUKO Darya DOMRACHEVA Nadezhda SKARDINO Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Sweden | Mona BRORSSON Hanna OEBERG Linn PERSSON Anna MAGNUSSON |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
France | Marie DORIN HABERT Anais BESCOND Anais CHEVALIER Justine BRAISAZ |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
France | Marie DORIN HABERT Simon DESTHIEUX Anais BESCOND Martin FOURCADE |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Norway | Marte OLSBU Johannes Thingnes BOE Tiril ECKHOFF Emil Hegle SVENDSEN |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Italy | Lisa VITTOZZI Lukas HOFER Dorothea WIERER Dominik WINDISCH |
2018 Pyeongchang | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Norway | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | BOE Tarjei | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Norway | BOE Tarjei | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | LATYPOV Eduard | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
France | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Belarus | SMOLSKI Anton | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Sweden | PONSILUOMA Martin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | LAEGREID Sturla Holm BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE Tarjei CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | CLAUDE Fabien DESTHIEUX Simon JACQUELIN Emilien FILLON MAILLET Quentin |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | KHALILI Said Karimulla TSVETKOV Maxim LOGINOV Alexander LATYPOV Eduard |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Sweden | OEBERG Elvira | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Italy | WIERER Dorothea | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Sweden | OEBERG Elvira | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Norway | ECKHOFF Tiril | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Germany | HERRMANN Denise | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
France | CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
France | BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Norway | ECKHOFF Tiril | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Sweden | BRORSSON Mona OEBERG Elvira PERSSON Linn OEBERG Hanna |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | REZTSOVA Kristina NIGMATULLINA Uliana KAZAKEVICH Irina MIRONOVA Svetlana |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Germany | HINZ Vanessa HERRMANN Denise VOIGT Vanessa PREUSS Franziska |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Norway | BOE Tarjei ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu BOE Johannes Thingnes ECKHOFF Tiril |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
France | CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais JACQUELIN Emilien SIMON Julia FILLON MAILLET Quentin |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Olympic Athletes from Russia / ROC | NIGMATULLINA Uliana LOGINOV Alexander REZTSOVA Kristina LATYPOV Eduard |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
288 | Total |