Games | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summer Olympics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Winter Olympics | 109 | 109 | 110 | 328 |
Total | 109 | 109 | 110 | 328 |
Medal | Athletes | Games | Sport | Event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria | STROLZ Johannes | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | Alpine combined | |
Norway | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | Alpine combined | |
Canada | CRAWFORD James | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | Alpine combined | |
France | NOEL Clement | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | slalom | |
Austria | STROLZ Johannes | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | slalom | |
Norway | FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | slalom | |
Switzerland | ODERMATT Marco | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | giant slalom | |
Slovenia | KRANJEC Zan | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | giant slalom | |
France | FAIVRE Mathieu | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | giant slalom | |
Austria | MAYER Matthias | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | super-G | |
United States | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | super-G | |
Norway | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | super-G | |
Switzerland | FEUZ Beat | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | downhill | |
France | CLAREY Johan | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | downhill | |
Austria | MAYER Matthias | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Men's | downhill | |
Switzerland | GISIN Michelle | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | Alpine combined | |
Switzerland | HOLDENER Wendy | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | Alpine combined | |
Italy | BRIGNONE Federica | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | Alpine combined | |
Slovakia | VLHOVA Petra | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | slalom | |
Austria | LIENSBERGER Katharina | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | slalom | |
Switzerland | HOLDENER Wendy | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | slalom | |
Sweden | HECTOR Sara | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | giant slalom | |
Italy | BRIGNONE Federica | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | giant slalom | |
Switzerland | GUT-BEHRAMI Lara | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | giant slalom | |
Switzerland | GUT-BEHRAMI Lara | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | super-G | |
Austria | PUCHNER Mirjam | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | super-G | |
Switzerland | GISIN Michelle | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | super-G | |
Switzerland | SUTER Corinne | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | downhill | |
Italy | GOGGIA Sofia | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | downhill | |
Italy | DELAGO Nadia | 2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Women's | downhill | |
Austria | LIENSBERGER Katharina BRENNSTEINER Stefan STROLZ Johannes HUBER Katharina TRUPPE Katharina MATT Michael |
2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Mixed | team | |
Germany | DUERR Lena SCHMID Alexander AICHER Emma RAUCHFUSS Julian STRASSER Linus |
2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Mixed | team | |
Norway | HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst TVIBERG Maria Therese STJERNESUND Thea Louise SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens HAUGAN Timon WINDINGSTAD Rasmus |
2022 Beijing | Alpine Skiing | Mixed | team | |
Norway | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
Norway | BOE Tarjei | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 10km sprint | |
France | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
Norway | BOE Tarjei | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
ROC | LATYPOV Eduard | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 12.5km pursuit | |
France | FILLON MAILLET Quentin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Belarus | SMOLSKI Anton | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 20km individual | |
Norway | BOE Johannes Thingnes | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Sweden | PONSILUOMA Martin | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 15km mass start | |
Norway | BOE Tarjei CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad LAEGREID Sturla Holm BOE Johannes Thingnes |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
France | JACQUELIN Emilien FILLON MAILLET Quentin CLAUDE Fabien DESTHIEUX Simon |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
ROC | LOGINOV Alexander LATYPOV Eduard KHALILI Said Karimulla TSVETKOV Maxim |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Men's | 4x7.5km relay | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Sweden | OEBERG Elvira | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Italy | WIERER Dorothea | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 7.5km sprint | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Sweden | OEBERG Elvira | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Norway | ECKHOFF Tiril | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 10km pursuit | |
Germany | HERRMANN Denise | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
France | CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 15km individual | |
France | BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Norway | ECKHOFF Tiril | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Norway | ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu | 2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 12.5km mass start | |
Sweden | OEBERG Hanna PERSSON Linn OEBERG Elvira BRORSSON Mona |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
ROC | KAZAKEVICH Irina MIRONOVA Svetlana REZTSOVA Kristina NIGMATULLINA Uliana |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Germany | VOIGT Vanessa PREUSS Franziska HINZ Vanessa HERRMANN Denise |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Women's | 4x6km relay | |
Norway | ECKHOFF Tiril BOE Johannes Thingnes ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu BOE Tarjei |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
France | SIMON Julia FILLON MAILLET Quentin CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais JACQUELIN Emilien |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
ROC | REZTSOVA Kristina LATYPOV Eduard NIGMATULLINA Uliana LOGINOV Alexander |
2022 Beijing | Biathlon | Mixed | Relay mix | |
Germany | MARGIS Thorsten FRIEDRICH Francesco |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Men's | two-man | |
Germany | LOCHNER Johannes BAUER Florian |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Men's | two-man | |
Germany | SOMMER Matthias HAFER Christoph |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Men's | two-man | |
Germany | FRIEDRICH Francesco SCHUELLER Alexander BAUER Candy MARGIS Thorsten |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Men's | four-man | |
Germany | LOCHNER Johannes WEBER Christopher BAUER Florian RASP Christian |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Men's | four-man | |
Canada | KRIPPS Justin STONES Cam COAKWELL Benjamin SOMMER Ryan |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Men's | four-man | |
United States | HUMPHRIES Kaillie | 2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Women's | monobob | |
United States | MEYERS TAYLOR Elana | 2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Women's | monobob | |
Canada | de BRUIN Christine | 2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Women's | monobob | |
Germany | LEVI Deborah NOLTE Laura |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Women's | two-woman | |
Germany | BURGHARDT Alexandra JAMANKA Mariama |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Women's | two-woman | |
United States | HOFFMAN Sylvia MEYERS TAYLOR Elana |
2022 Beijing | Bobsleigh | Women's | two-woman | |
Norway | KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
Italy | PELLEGRINO Federico | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
ROC | TERENTEV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | sprint 1.5km | |
ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
ROC | SPITSOV Denis | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Finland | NISKANEN Iivo | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Combined 15km + 15km mass start | |
Finland | NISKANEN Iivo | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
Norway | KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 15km | |
ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
ROC | YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Norway | KRUEGER Simen Hegstad | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 50km mass start | |
Norway | VALNES Erik KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
Finland | NISKANEN Iivo MAKI Joni |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
ROC | BOLSHUNOV Alexander TERENTEV Alexander |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | Team Sprint | |
ROC | USTIUGOV Sergey BOLSHUNOV Alexander CHERVOTKIN Alexey SPITSOV Denis |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Norway | GOLBERG Paal KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot IVERSEN Emil HOLUND Hans Christer |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
France | LAPALUS Hugo MANIFICAT Maurice JOUVE Richard PARISSE Clement |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Men's | 4x10km relay | |
Sweden | SUNDLING Jonna | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Sweden | DAHLQVIST Maja | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
United States | DIGGINS Jessie | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | sprint 1.5km | |
Norway | JOHAUG Therese | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
ROC | NEPRYAEVA Natalia | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Austria | STADLOBER Teresa | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Combined 7.5km + 7.5km mass start | |
Norway | JOHAUG Therese | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | NISKANEN Kerttu | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Finland | PARMAKOSKI Krista | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 10km | |
Norway | JOHAUG Therese | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
United States | DIGGINS Jessie | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Finland | NISKANEN Kerttu | 2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 30km mass start | |
Germany | HENNIG Katharina CARL Victoria |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
Sweden | DAHLQVIST Maja SUNDLING Jonna |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
ROC | STUPAK Yulia NEPRYAEVA Natalia |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | Team Sprint | |
ROC | STUPAK Yulia SORINA Tatiana NEPRYAEVA Natalia STEPANOVA Veronika |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Germany | SAUERBREY Katherine CARL Victoria HENNIG Katharina KREHL Sofie |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | DAHLQVIST Maja KARLSSON Frida ANDERSSON Ebba SUNDLING Jonna |
2022 Beijing | Cross Country Skiing | Women's | 4x5km relay | |
Sweden | EDIN Niklas MAGNUSSON Daniel WRANAA Rasmus ERIKSSON Oskar SUNDGREN Christoffer |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Men's | curling | |
Great Britain | LAMMIE Bobby MOUAT Bruce HARDIE Grant McMILLAN Hammy WHYTE Ross |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Men's | curling | |
Canada | GALLANT Brett KENNEDY Marc WALKER Geoff GUSHUE Brad NICHOLS Mark |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Men's | curling | |
Great Britain | DUFF Hailey SMITH Mili DODDS Jennifer MUIRHEAD Eve WRIGHT Vicky |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Women's | curling | |
Japan | FUJISAWA Satsuki SUZUKI Yumi YOSHIDA Yurika ISHIZAKI Kotomi YOSHIDA Chinami |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Women's | curling | |
Sweden | HELDIN Johanna MABERGS Sofia HASSELBORG Anna KNOCHENHAUER Agnes McMANUS Sara |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Women's | curling | |
Italy | MOSANER Amos CONSTANTINI Stefania |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Mixed | Doubles | |
Norway | NEDREGOTTEN Magnus SKASLIEN Kristin |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Mixed | Doubles | |
Sweden | ERIKSSON Oskar DE VAL Almida |
2022 Beijing | Curling | Mixed | Doubles | |
United States | CHEN Nathan | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | KAGIYAMA Yuma | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
Japan | UNO Shoma | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Men's | individual | |
ROC | SHCHERBAKOVA Anna | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
ROC | TRUSOVA Alexandra | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
Japan | SAKAMOTO Kaori | 2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Women's | individual | |
China | HAN Cong SUI Wenjing |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
ROC | MOROZOV Vladimir TARASOVA Evgenia |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
ROC | GALLIAMOV Aleksandr MISHINA Anastasia |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | pairs | |
France | CIZERON Guillaume PAPADAKIS Gabriella |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
ROC | KATSALAPOV Nikita SINITSINA Victoria |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | DONOHUE Zachary HUBBELL Madison |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | ice dancing | |
United States | CHEN Karen CHOCK Madison FRAZIER Brandon KNIERIM Alexa BATES Evan CHEN Nathan DONOHUE Zachary HUBBELL Madison ZHOU Vincent |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
Japan | HIGUCHI Wakaba KIHARA Ryuichi KOMATSUBARA Misato SAKAMOTO Kaori KAGIYAMA Yuma KOLETO Tim MIURA Riku UNO Shoma |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
ROC | GALLIAMOV Aleksandr KONDRATIUK Mark SINITSINA Victoria KATSALAPOV Nikita MISHINA Anastasia |
2022 Beijing | Figure skating | Mixed | team | |
China | QI Guangpu | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | aerials | |
Ukraine | ABRAMENKO Oleksandr | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | aerials | |
ROC | BUROV Ilia | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | aerials | |
Norway | RUUD Birk | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Big air | |
United States | STEVENSON Colby | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Big air | |
Sweden | HARLAUT Henrik | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Big air | |
Sweden | WALLBERG Walter | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | moguls | |
Canada | KINGSBURY Mikael | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | moguls | |
Japan | HORISHIMA Ikuma | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | moguls | |
Switzerland | REGEZ Ryan | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Ski Cross | |
Switzerland | FIVA Alex | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Ski Cross | |
ROC | RIDZIK Sergey | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Ski Cross | |
New Zealand | PORTEOUS Nico | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Halfpipe | |
United States | WISE David | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Halfpipe | |
United States | FERREIRA Alex | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Halfpipe | |
United States | HALL Alexander | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Slopestyle | |
United States | GOEPPER Nicholas | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Slopestyle | |
Sweden | TJADER Jesper | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Men's | Slopestyle | |
China | XU Mengtao | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | aerials | |
Belarus | HUSKOVA Hanna | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | aerials | |
United States | NICK Megan | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | aerials | |
China | GU Ailing Eileen | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Big air | |
France | LEDEUX Tess | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Big air | |
Switzerland | GREMAUD Mathilde | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Big air | |
Australia | ANTHONY Jakara | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | moguls | |
United States | KAUF Jaelin | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | moguls | |
ROC | SMIRNOVA Anastasiia | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | moguls | |
Sweden | NAESLUND Sandra | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Ski Cross | |
Canada | THOMPSON Marielle | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Ski Cross | |
Germany | MAIER Daniela | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Ski Cross | |
Switzerland | SMITH Fanny | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Ski Cross | |
China | GU Ailing Eileen | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Halfpipe | |
Canada | SHARPE Cassie | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Halfpipe | |
Canada | KARKER Rachael | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Halfpipe | |
Switzerland | GREMAUD Mathilde | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Slopestyle | |
China | GU Ailing Eileen | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Slopestyle | |
Estonia | SILDARU Kelly | 2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Women's | Slopestyle | |
United States | CALDWELL Ashley SCHOENEFELD Justin LILLIS Christopher |
2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Mixed | Aerials Team | |
China | JIA Zongyang XU Mengtao QI Guangpu |
2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Mixed | Aerials Team | |
Canada | THENAULT Marion IRVING Lewis FONTAINE Miha |
2022 Beijing | Freestyle Skiing | Mixed | Aerials Team | |
Finland | LEHTONEN Mikko MAENALANEN Saku NATTINEN Joonas OJAMAKI Niko PAKARINEN Iiro POKKA Ville SATERI Harri VATANEN Sami AALTONEN Miro BJORNINEN Hannes FRIMAN Niklas HARTIKAINEN Teemu KEMILAINEN Valtteri LINDBOHM Petteri MANNINEN Sakari OHTAMAA Atte OLKINUORA Jussi PESONEN Harri RAJALA Toni TUOHIMAA Frans ANTTILA Marko FILPPULA Valtteri GRANLUND Markus HIETANEN Juuso KOMAROV Leo |
2022 Beijing | Ice Hockey | Men's | ice hockey | |
ROC | BILYALOV Timur FEDOTOV Ivan GRIGORENKO Mikhail GUSEV Nikita KAYUMOV Artur NESTEROV Nikita PLOTNIKOV Sergei SEMYONOV Kirill SHIPACHYOV Vadim TELEGIN Sergei VOINOV Vyacheslav YAKOVLEV Yegor ANDRONOV Sergei CHIBISOV Andrei GALIEV Stanislav GRITSYUK Arseni KARNAUKHOV Pavel MINULIN Artyom NIKISHIN Alexander SAMONOV Alexander SHARIPZYANOV Damir SLEPYSHEV Anton TKACHYOV Vladimir VORONKOV Dmitri YELESIN Alexander |
2022 Beijing | Ice Hockey | Men's | ice hockey | |
Slovakia | HUDACEK Libor KELEMEN Milos KONRAD Branislav MARINCIN Martin POSPISIL Kristian ROMAN Milos RYBAR Patrik TAKAC Samuel ZUZIN Peter CAJKOVSKY Michal CERESNAK Peter DANO Marko HOLESINSKY Adrian HRIVIK Marek JURCO Tomas KNAZKO Samuel KRISTOF Michal NEMEC Simon REGENDA Pavol ROSANDIC Mislav SLAFKOVSKY Juraj TOMEK Matej CEHLARIK Peter DALOGA Marek GERNAT Martin |
2022 Beijing | Ice Hockey | Men's | ice hockey | |
Canada | BELL Ashton CLARK Emily DESBIENS Ann-Renee FILLIER Sarah JOHNSTON Rebecca MALTAIS Emma NURSE Sarah RATTRAY Jamie Lee SHELTON Ella STACEY Laura TURNBULL Blayre AMBROSE Erin CAMPBELL Kristen DAOUST Melodie FAST Renata JENNER Brianne LAROCQUE Jocelyne MASCHMEYER Emerance POULIN Marie-Philip SAULNIER Jill SPOONER Natalie THOMPSON Claire ZANDEE-HART Micah |
2022 Beijing | Ice Hockey | Women's | ice hockey | |
United States | COMPHER Jesse DECKER Brianna HARMON Savannah HENSLEY Nicole KESSEL Amanda MURPHY Abbey ROONEY Maddie SCAMURRA Hayley ZUMWINKLE Grace BARNES Cayla BRANDT Hannah CARPENTER Alex CAVALLINI Alex COYNE SCHOFIELD Kendall DUNNE Jincy HARVEY Caroline KELLER Megan KNIGHT Hilary PANNEK Kelly ROQUE Abby STECKLEIN Lee BOZEK Megan CAMERANESI Dani |
2022 Beijing | Ice Hockey | Women's | ice hockey | |
Finland | HIIRIKOSKI Jenni KARJALAINEN Sini KEISALA Anni LIIKALA Julia NIEMINEN Petra NYLUND Jenniina RANTALA Sanni SUNDELIN Sofianna TULUS Noora VAINIKKA Viivi VESA Emilia HAKALA Sanni HOLOPAINEN Elisa KARVINEN Michelle LAITINEN Nelli MAKINEN Eveliina NISKANEN Tanja RAISANEN Meeri SAVOLAINEN Ronja TAPANI Susanna TUOMINEN Minnamari VANHANEN Sanni VIITASUO Ella |
2022 Beijing | Ice Hockey | Women's | ice hockey | |
Germany | LUDWIG Johannes | 2022 Beijing | Luge | Men's | singles | |
Austria | KINDL Wolfgang | 2022 Beijing | Luge | Men's | singles | |
Italy | FISCHNALLER Dominik | 2022 Beijing | Luge | Men's | singles | |
Germany | GEISENBERGER Natalie | 2022 Beijing | Luge | Women's | singles | |
Germany | BERREITER Anna | 2022 Beijing | Luge | Women's | singles | |
ROC | IVANOVA Tatyana | 2022 Beijing | Luge | Women's | singles | |
Germany | WENDL Tobias ARLT Tobias |
2022 Beijing | Luge | Mixed | doubles | |
Germany | EGGERT Toni BENECKEN Sascha |
2022 Beijing | Luge | Mixed | doubles | |
Austria | STEU Thomas KOLLER Lorenz |
2022 Beijing | Luge | Mixed | doubles | |
Germany | ARLT Tobias WENDL Tobias GEISENBERGER Natalie LUDWIG Johannes |
2022 Beijing | Luge | Mixed | team relay | |
Austria | KINDL Wolfgang STEU Thomas EGLE Madeleine KOLLER Lorenz |
2022 Beijing | Luge | Mixed | team relay | |
Latvia | APARJODS Kristers PLUME Roberts TIRUMA Eliza BOTS Martins |
2022 Beijing | Luge | Mixed | team relay | |
Germany | GEIGER Vinzenz | 2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | individual | |
Norway | GRAABAK Joergen | 2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | individual | |
Austria | GREIDERER Lukas | 2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | individual | |
Norway | GRAABAK Joergen | 2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | Large Hill individual | |
Norway | OFTEBRO Jens Luraas | 2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | Large Hill individual | |
Japan | WATABE Akito | 2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | Large Hill individual | |
Norway | GRAABAK Joergen BJOERNSTAD Espen OFTEBRO Jens Luraas ANDERSEN Espen |
2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | team | |
Germany | FAISST Manuel GEIGER Vinzenz FRENZEL Eric SCHMID Julian |
2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | team | |
Japan | WATABE Akito NAGAI Hideaki WATABE Yoshito YAMAMOTO Ryota |
2022 Beijing | Nordic Combined | Men's | team | |
Hungary | LIU Shaoang | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 500m | |
ROC | IVLIEV Konstantin | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 500m | |
Canada | DUBOIS Steven | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 500m | |
China | REN Ziwei | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 1000m | |
China | LI Wenlong | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 1000m | |
Hungary | LIU Shaoang | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 1000m | |
Korea Republic | HWANG Daeheon | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 1500m | |
Canada | DUBOIS Steven | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 1500m | |
ROC | ELISTRATOV Semen | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 1500m | |
Canada | PIERRE-GILLES Jordan DION Pascal HAMELIN Charles DUBOIS Steven LAOUN Maxime |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 5000m relay | |
Korea Republic | KIM Dongwook LEE Juneseo HWANG Daeheon KWAK Yoongy PARK Janghyuk |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 5000m relay | |
Italy | CASSINELLI Andrea DOTTI Tommaso CONFORTOLA Yuri SIGHEL Pietro |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Men's | 5000m relay | |
Italy | FONTANA Arianna | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 500m | |
Netherlands | SCHULTING Suzanne | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 500m | |
Canada | BOUTIN Kim | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 500m | |
Netherlands | SCHULTING Suzanne | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 1000m | |
Korea Republic | CHOI Minjeong | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 1000m | |
Belgium | DESMET Hanne | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 1000m | |
Korea Republic | CHOI Minjeong | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 1500m | |
Italy | FONTANA Arianna | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | SCHULTING Suzanne | 2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | POUTSMA Selma van KERKHOF Yara SCHULTING Suzanne VELZEBOER Xandra |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 3000m relay | |
Korea Republic | CHOI Minjeong LEE Yubin SEO Whimin KIM A Lang |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 3000m relay | |
China | ZHANG Yuting QU Chunyu HAN Yutong ZHANG Chutong FAN Kexin |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Women's | 3000m relay | |
China | FAN Kexin REN Ziwei QU Chunyu WU Dajing ZHANG Yuting |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Mixed | 2000m relay | |
Italy | FONTANA Arianna VALCEPINA Martina CASSINELLI Andrea SIGHEL Pietro CONFORTOLA Yuri VALCEPINA Arianna |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Mixed | 2000m relay | |
Hungary | LIU Shaoang JASZAPATI Petra KRUEGER John-Henry LIU Shaolin Sandor KONYA Zsofia |
2022 Beijing | Short Track Speed Skating | Mixed | 2000m relay | |
Germany | GROTHEER Christopher | 2022 Beijing | Skeleton | Men's | individual | |
Germany | JUNGK Axel | 2022 Beijing | Skeleton | Men's | individual | |
China | YAN Wengang | 2022 Beijing | Skeleton | Men's | individual | |
Germany | NEISE Hannah | 2022 Beijing | Skeleton | Women's | individual | |
Australia | NARRACOTT Jaclyn | 2022 Beijing | Skeleton | Women's | individual | |
Netherlands | BOS Kimberley | 2022 Beijing | Skeleton | Women's | individual | |
Japan | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Normal Hill individual | |
Austria | FETTNER Manuel | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Normal Hill individual | |
Poland | KUBACKI Dawid | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Normal Hill individual | |
Norway | LINDVIK Marius | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Large Hill individual | |
Japan | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Large Hill individual | |
Germany | GEIGER Karl | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Large Hill individual | |
Austria | FETTNER Manuel HUBER Daniel HOERL Jan KRAFT Stefan |
2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Large Hill team | |
Slovenia | KOS Lovro PREVC Peter PREVC Cene ZAJC Timi |
2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Large Hill team | |
Germany | EISENBICHLER Markus LEYHE Stephan GEIGER Karl SCHMID Constantin |
2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Men's | Large Hill team | |
Slovenia | BOGATAJ Ursa | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Women's | Normal Hill individual | |
Germany | ALTHAUS Katharina | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Women's | Normal Hill individual | |
Slovenia | KRIZNAR Nika | 2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Women's | Normal Hill individual | |
Slovenia | KRIZNAR Nika ZAJC Timi BOGATAJ Ursa PREVC Peter |
2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Mixed | Normal Hill team | |
ROC | KLIMOV Evgeniy SADREEV Danil AVVAKUMOVA Irina MAKHINIA Irma |
2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Mixed | Normal Hill team | |
Canada | LOUTITT Alexandria STRATE Abigail BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie SOUKUP Matthew |
2022 Beijing | Ski Jumping | Mixed | Normal Hill team | |
Austria | KARL Benjamin | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Giant parallel slalom | |
Slovenia | MASTNAK Tim | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Giant parallel slalom | |
ROC | WILD Victor | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Giant parallel slalom | |
Japan | HIRANO Ayumu | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Half-pipe | |
Australia | JAMES Scotty | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Half-pipe | |
Switzerland | SCHERRER Jan | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Half-pipe | |
Canada | PARROT Max | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Slopestyle | |
China | SU Yiming | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Slopestyle | |
Canada | McMORRIS Mark | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Slopestyle | |
Austria | HAEMMERLE Alessandro | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Snowboard Cross | |
Canada | GRONDIN Eliot | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Snowboard Cross | |
Italy | VISINTIN Omar | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Snowboard Cross | |
China | SU Yiming | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Big air | |
Norway | ROISLAND Mons | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Big air | |
Canada | PARROT Max | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Men's | Big air | |
Czech Republic | LEDECKA Ester | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Giant parallel slalom | |
Austria | ULBING Daniela | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Giant parallel slalom | |
Slovenia | KOTNIK Gloria | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Giant parallel slalom | |
United States | KIM Chloe | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Half-pipe | |
Spain | CASTELLET Queralt | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Half-pipe | |
Japan | TOMITA Sena | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Half-pipe | |
New Zealand | SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Slopestyle | |
United States | MARINO Julia | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Slopestyle | |
Australia | COADY Tess | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Slopestyle | |
United States | JACOBELLIS Lindsey | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Snowboard Cross | |
France | TRESPEUCH Chloe | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Snowboard Cross | |
Canada | ODINE Meryeta | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Snowboard Cross | |
Austria | GASSER Anna | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Big air | |
New Zealand | SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Big air | |
Japan | MURASE Kokomo | 2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Women's | Big air | |
United States | BAUMGARTNER Nick JACOBELLIS Lindsey |
2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Mixed | Team Snowboard Cross | |
Italy | VISINTIN Omar MOIOLI Michela |
2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Mixed | Team Snowboard Cross | |
Canada | GRONDIN Eliot ODINE Meryeta |
2022 Beijing | Snowboard | Mixed | Team Snowboard Cross | |
China | GAO Tingyu | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 500m | |
Korea Republic | CHA Min Kyu | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 500m | |
Japan | MORISHIGE Wataru | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 500m | |
Netherlands | KROL Thomas | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 1000m | |
Canada | DUBREUIL Laurent | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 1000m | |
Norway | LORENTZEN Haavard Holmefjord | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 1000m | |
Netherlands | NUIS Kjeld | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | KROL Thomas | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 1500m | |
Korea Republic | KIM Minseok | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 1500m | |
Sweden | van der POEL Nils | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 5000m | |
Netherlands | ROEST Patrick | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 5000m | |
Norway | ENGEBRAATEN Hallgeir | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 5000m | |
Sweden | van der POEL Nils | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 10000m | |
Netherlands | ROEST Patrick | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 10000m | |
Italy | GHIOTTO Davide | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | 10000m | |
Norway | ENGEBRAATEN Hallgeir PEDERSEN Sverre Lunde KONGSHAUG Peder |
2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | Team pursuit | |
ROC | TROFIMOV Sergei ALDOSHKIN Daniil ZAKHAROV Ruslan |
2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | Team pursuit | |
United States | CEPURAN Ethan LEHMAN Emery DAWSON Casey MANTIA Joey |
2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | Team pursuit | |
Belgium | SWINGS Bart | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | Mass start | |
Korea Republic | CHUNG Jae Won | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | Mass start | |
Korea Republic | LEE Seung Hoon | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Men's | Mass start | |
United States | JACKSON Erin | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 500m | |
Japan | TAKAGI Miho | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 500m | |
ROC | GOLIKOVA Angelina | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 500m | |
Japan | TAKAGI Miho | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 1000m | |
Netherlands | LEERDAM Jutta | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 1000m | |
United States | BOWE Brittany | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 1000m | |
Netherlands | WUST Ireen | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 1500m | |
Japan | TAKAGI Miho | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | de JONG Antoinette | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 1500m | |
Netherlands | SCHOUTEN Irene | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 3000m | |
Italy | LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 3000m | |
Canada | WEIDEMANN Isabelle | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 3000m | |
Netherlands | SCHOUTEN Irene | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 5000m | |
Canada | WEIDEMANN Isabelle | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 5000m | |
Czech Republic | SABLIKOVA Martina | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | 5000m | |
Canada | BLONDIN Ivanie WEIDEMANN Isabelle MALTAIS Valerie |
2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | Team pursuit | |
Japan | TAKAGI Miho SATO Ayano TAKAGI Nana |
2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | Team pursuit | |
Netherlands | de JONG Antoinette SCHOUTEN Irene GROENEWOUD Marijke WUST Ireen |
2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | Team pursuit | |
Netherlands | SCHOUTEN Irene | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | Mass start | |
Canada | BLONDIN Ivanie | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | Mass start | |
Italy | LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca | 2022 Beijing | Speed skating | Women's | Mass start | |
328 | Total |