Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 301 300 326 927
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 0 0 0 0
Total 301 300 326 927

Medalists

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st Italy Italy Марко Гальяццо Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Japan Japan Хироши Ямамото Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Australia Australia Тим Хаддихи Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Парк Сун Хьюн Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ли Сун Чжин Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Элисон Уилльямсон Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd China China Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Елена Азарова
Мария Громова
Анастасия Ермакова
Ольга Новокщенова
Эльвира Хасянова
Ольга Брусникина
Анастасия Давыдова
Мария Кисилева
Анна Шорина
Greece 2004 Athens Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
2nd Japan Japan Greece 2004 Athens Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's team
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Анастасия Давыдова
Анастасия Ермакова
Greece 2004 Athens Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
2nd Japan Japan Мия Тачибана
Михо Такеда
Greece 2004 Athens Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
3rd United States United States Элисон Бартосик
Анна Козлова
Greece 2004 Athens Artistic Swimming Artistic Swimming Women's duet
1st United States United States Джастин Гэтлин Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
2nd Portugal Portugal Франсис Обиквелу Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
3rd United States United States Морис Грин Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 100m
1st United States United States Шон Кроуфорд Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
2nd United States United States Бернард Уильямс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
3rd United States United States Джастин Гэтлин Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 200m
1st United States United States Джереми Варинер Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
2nd United States United States Отис Харрис Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
3rd United States United States Деррик Блю Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 400m
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Юрий Борзаковский Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
2nd South Africa South Africa Мбулаени Мулаудзи Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
3rd Denmark Denmark Уилсон Кипкетер Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 800m
1st Morocco Morocco Хишам Эль-Герруж Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
2nd Kenya Kenya Бернард Лагат Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
3rd Portugal Portugal Руй Силва Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m
1st Morocco Morocco Хишам Эль-Герруж Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 5000m
2nd Ethiopia Ethiopia Кенениса Бекеле Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 5000m
3rd Kenya Kenya Элиуд Кипчоге Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 5000m
1st Ethiopia Ethiopia Кенениса Бекеле Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m
2nd Ethiopia Ethiopia Силеши Сихине Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m
3rd Eritrea Eritrea Зерсанаи Тедессе Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 10000m
1st Italy Italy Стефано Бальдини Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's marathon
2nd United States United States Мебратом Кефлезиги Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's marathon
3rd Brazil Brazil Вандерлей Де Лима Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's marathon
1st China China Лю Сян Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
2nd United States United States Терренс Траммел Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
3rd Cuba Cuba Аньер Гарсия Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
1st Dominican Republic Dominican Republic Феликс Санчес Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
2nd Jamaica Jamaica Дэнни Макфарлэйн Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
3rd France France Наман Кейта Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 400m hurdles
1st Kenya Kenya Эзекиль Кембой Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 3000m steeplechase
2nd Kenya Kenya Бримин Кипруто Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 3000m steeplechase
3rd Kenya Kenya Пол Кипселе Коеч Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 3000m steeplechase
1st Great Britain Great Britain Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
2nd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
3rd Nigeria Nigeria Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m relay
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
2nd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
3rd Nigeria Nigeria Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m relay
1st Italy Italy Ивано Бруньетти Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
2nd Spain Spain Франциско Хавьер Фернандес Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
3rd Australia Australia Натан Дикс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
1st Poland Poland Роберт Корженевский Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Денис Нижегородов Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Алексей Воеводин Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
1st United States United States Дуайт Филлипс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
2nd United States United States Джон Моффитт Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
3rd Spain Spain Хуан Лино Мартинес Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's long jump
1st Sweden Sweden Кристиан Олссон Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
2nd Romania Romania Мариан Опря Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Данил Буркеня Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
1st Sweden Sweden Стефан Хольм Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
2nd United States United States Мэтт Хэмингуэй Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic Ярослав Баба Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
1st United States United States Тимоти Мэк Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
2nd United States United States Тоби Стивенсон Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
3rd Italy Italy Джузеппе Джибилиско Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's pole vault
1st United States United States Адам Нельсон Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
2nd Denmark Denmark Йохим Ольсен Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
3rd Spain Spain Мануэль Мартинес Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's shot put
1st Lithuania Lithuania Виргилиус Алекна Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's discus throw
2nd Hungary Hungary Золтан Коваго Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's discus throw
3rd Estonia Estonia Александр Таммерт Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's discus throw
1st Norway Norway Андреас Торкильдсен Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's javelin throw
2nd Latvia Latvia Вадимс Василевскис Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's javelin throw
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Сергей Макаров Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's javelin throw
1st Japan Japan Koji Murofushi Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
3rd Turkey Turkey Eşref Apak Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's hammer throw
1st Czech Republic Czech Republic Роман Себрле Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
2nd United States United States Брайан Клэй Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Дмитрий Карпов Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's decathlon
1st Belarus Belarus Юлия Нестеренко Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
2nd United States United States Лорин Уилльямс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
3rd Jamaica Jamaica Вероника Кэмпбелл Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 100m
1st Jamaica Jamaica Вероника Кэмпбелл Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 200m
2nd United States United States Эллисон Феликс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 200m
3rd Bahamas Bahamas Дебби Фергюсон Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 200m
1st Bahamas Bahamas Тоник Уильямс-Дарлинг Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 400m
2nd Mexico Mexico Ана Гевара Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 400m
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Наталья Антюх Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 400m
1st Great Britain Great Britain Келли Холмс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 800m
2nd Morocco Morocco Хасна Бенхасси Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 800m
3rd Slovenia Slovenia Иоланда Чеплак Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 800m
1st Great Britain Great Britain Келли Холмс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Татьяна Томашова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
3rd Romania Romania Мария Чионкан Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
1st Ethiopia Ethiopia Месерт Дефар Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
2nd Kenya Kenya Изабелла Очичи Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
3rd Ethiopia Ethiopia Тирунеш Дибаба Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
1st China China Син Хуэйна Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
2nd Ethiopia Ethiopia Эджегайеху Дибаба Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
3rd Ethiopia Ethiopia Дерарту Тулу Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
1st Japan Japan Мизуки Ногучи Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
2nd Kenya Kenya Катрин Ндереба Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
3rd United States United States Дина Кастор Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
1st United States United States Джоанна Хэйс Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
2nd Ukraine Ukraine Елена Красовска Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
3rd United States United States Мелисса Мориссон Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 100m hurdles
1st Greece Greece Фани Халкия Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 400m hurdles
2nd Romania Romania Ионела Тирля-Манолаче Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 400m hurdles
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Татьяна Терещук-Антипова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 400m hurdles
1st Jamaica Jamaica Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Юлия Табакова
Лариса Круглова
Ольга Федорова
Ирина Хабарова
Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
3rd France France Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m relay
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Наталья Назарова
Наталья Антюх
Татьяна Фирова
Олеся Красномовец
Олеся Зыкина
Наталья Иванова
Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
3rd Jamaica Jamaica Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m relay
1st Greece Greece Анастасия Цумелека Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Олимпиада Иванова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd Australia Australia Джэйн Савийе Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Татьяна Лебедева Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's long jump
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Ирина Симагина Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's long jump
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Татьяна Котова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's long jump
1st Cameroon Cameroon Франсуаз Мбанго Этоне Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's triple jump
2nd Greece Greece Хрисопиги Девеци Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's triple jump
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Татьяна Лебедева Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's triple jump
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Елена Слесаренко Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
2nd South Africa South Africa Хестри Клуте Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Виктория Степина Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's high jump
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Елена Исинбаева Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's pole vault
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Светлана Феофанова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's pole vault
3rd Poland Poland Анна Роговска Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's pole vault
1st Cuba Cuba Юмилейди Кумба Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd Germany Germany Надин Кляйнерт Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Наталья Садова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
2nd Greece Greece Анастасия Келесиду Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic Вера Поспишилова-Кешлова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
1st Cuba Cuba Ослейдис Менендес Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
2nd Germany Germany Штеффи Нериус Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
3rd Greece Greece Мирела Маньяни Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's javelin throw
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Ольга Кузенкова Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd Cuba Cuba Ибси Морено Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
3rd Cuba Cuba Юнаика Кроуфорд Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
1st Sweden Sweden Каролин Клюфт Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
2nd Lithuania Lithuania Ауштра Скуйте Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Келли Созертон Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's heptathlon
1st Indonesia Indonesia Тауфик Хидаят Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Men's singles
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Шон Сеун Мо Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd Indonesia Indonesia Сони Дви Кункоро Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ха Тае Квон
Ким Дон Мун
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ю Йонг Сунг
Ли Донг Су
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
3rd Indonesia Indonesia Флэнди Лимпеле
Энг Хиан
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
1st China China Чжан Нин Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Миа Аудина Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd China China Чжоу Ми Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st China China Чжан Цзевэнь
Ян Вэй
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd China China Хуан Суй
Гао Лин
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ра Кунг Мин
Ли Кунг Вон
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st China China Чжан Цзюнь
Гао Лин
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Натан Робертсон
Гэйл Эммс
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd Denmark Denmark Йенс Эриксен
Метте Шольдагер
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st Argentina Argentina Greece 2004 Athens Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
2nd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Basketball Basketball Men's basketball
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
2nd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Greece 2004 Athens Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
1st Brazil Brazil Рикардо Алекс Сантос
Эмануэл Рего
Greece 2004 Athens Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
2nd Spain Spain Хавьер Босма
Пабло Эррера
Greece 2004 Athens Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
3rd Switzerland Switzerland Штефан Кобел
Патрик Хойшер
Greece 2004 Athens Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men's beach volleyball
1st United States United States Кэрри Уолш
Мисти Мэй
Greece 2004 Athens Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
2nd Brazil Brazil Адриана Бехар
Шелда Беде
Greece 2004 Athens Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
3rd United States United States Холли Макпик
Элейн Янг
Greece 2004 Athens Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
1st Cuba Cuba Ян Бартелеми Варела Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
2nd Turkey Turkey Атагун Ялсинкая Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
3rd China China Шимин Цзу Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Сергей Казаков Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
1st Cuba Cuba Юриоркис Гамбоа Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
2nd France France Жерор Тома Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
3rd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Фуад Асланов Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
3rd Germany Germany Рустамходжа Рахимов Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 48 - 51kg (flyweight)
1st Cuba Cuba Гильермо Ригондо Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 51 - 54kg (bantamweight)
2nd Thailand Thailand Ворапой Петчкум Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 51 - 54kg (bantamweight)
3rd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Агаси Мамедов Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 51 - 54kg (bantamweight)
3rd Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Баходирджон Соолтонов Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 51 - 54kg (bantamweight)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Алексей Тищенко Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
2nd Korea DPR Korea DPR Ким Сон Гук Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
3rd Germany Germany Виталий Тайберт Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Джо Сек Хван Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 54 - 57kg (featherweight)
1st Cuba Cuba Марио Кинделан Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Амир Хан Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Серик Елев Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Мурат Храчев Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 57 - 60kg (lightweight)
1st Thailand Thailand Манус Бунхамнонг Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 60 - 64kg (light-welterweight)
2nd Cuba Cuba Юдель Седено Джонсон Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 60 - 64kg (light-welterweight)
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Борис Георгиев Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 60 - 64kg (light-welterweight)
3rd Romania Romania Йонут Георге Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 60 - 64kg (light-welterweight)
1st Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Бахтияр Артаев Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
2nd Cuba Cuba Лоренцо Арагон Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ким Жун Жо Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Олег Саитов Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Гайдарбек Гайдарбеков Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
2nd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Геннадий Головкин Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Thailand Thailand Сюрия Прасатхинпхимай Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd United States United States Андре Жирелл Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 69 - 75kg (middleweight)
1st United States United States Андре Уорд Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
2nd Belarus Belarus Магомед Арипгаджиев Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd Egypt Egypt Ахмед Исмаил Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Уткирбек Хайдаров Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Cuba Cuba Одланьер Солис Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
2nd Belarus Belarus Виктор Зуев Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
3rd Egypt Egypt Мохамед Эль-Саед Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
3rd Syria Syria Насер Аль-Шами Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's 81 - 91kg (heavyweight)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Александр Поветкин Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
2nd Egypt Egypt Мохамед Али Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba Михель Лопес Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Italy Italy Роберто Каммерелле Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
1st France France Бенуа Пешер Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's K-1 (kayak single)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Кэмпбелл Уолш Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's K-1 (kayak single)
3rd France France Фабьен Лефевр Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's K-1 (kayak single)
1st France France Тони Эстанжо Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-1 (canoe single)
2nd Slovakia Slovakia Михал Мартикан Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-1 (canoe single)
3rd Germany Germany Штефан Пфаннмеллер Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-1 (canoe single)
1st Slovakia Slovakia Петер Хохшорнер
Павол Хохшорнер
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-2 (canoe double)
2nd Germany Germany Штефан Хенце
Маркус Бекер
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-2 (canoe double)
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic Ондрей Стефанек
Ярослав Вольф
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Men's C-2 (canoe double)
1st Slovakia Slovakia Елена Калиска Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's K-1 (kayak single)
2nd United States United States Ребекка Гидденс Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's K-1 (kayak single)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Хелен Ривз Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Slalom Canoe Slalom Women's K-1 (kayak single)
1st Canada Canada Адам Ван Куверден Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 500m (kayak single)
2nd Australia Australia Нэйтан Бэггли Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 500m (kayak single)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Йан Уинни Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 500m (kayak single)
1st Norway Norway Эрик Верас Ларсен Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
2nd New Zealand New Zealand Бен Фоухи Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
3rd Canada Canada Адам Ван Куверден Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-1 1000m (kayak single)
1st Germany Germany Тим Вайскоттер
Рональд Раухе
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 500m (kayak double)
2nd Australia Australia Клинт Робинсон
Нэйтан Бэггли
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 500m (kayak double)
3rd Belarus Belarus Роман Петрушенко
Вадим Махнев
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 500m (kayak double)
1st Sweden Sweden Хенрик Нильссон
Маркус Оскарссон
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
2nd Italy Italy Беньямино Бономи
Антонио Росси
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
3rd Norway Norway Нильс Олав Фьельдхейм
Эрик Верас Ларсен
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-2 1000m (kayak double)
1st Hungary Hungary Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-4 1000m (kayak four)
2nd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-4 1000m (kayak four)
3rd Slovakia Slovakia Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's K-4 1000m (kayak four)
1st Germany Germany Андреас Диттмер Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 500m (canoe single)
2nd Spain Spain Давид Саль Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 500m (canoe single)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Максим Опалев Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 500m (canoe single)
1st Spain Spain Давид Саль Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
2nd Germany Germany Андреас Диттмер Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
3rd Hungary Hungary Аттила Вайда Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-1 1000m (canoe single)
1st China China Ян Вэньцзюнь
Мэй Гуаньлян
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
2nd Cuba Cuba Ибрахим Рохас Бланко
Ледис Франк Балсейро-Пахон
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Александр Ковалев
Александр Костоглод
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st Germany Germany Томаш Виленцек
Кристиан Гилле
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Александр Костоглод
Александр Ковалев
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
3rd Hungary Hungary Дьордь Колонич
Дьордь Козманн
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 1000m (canoe double)
1st Hungary Hungary Наташа Янич Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
2nd Italy Italy Жозефа Идем Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
3rd Canada Canada Каролин Брунет Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-1 500m (kayak single)
1st Hungary Hungary Каталин Ковач
Наташа Янич
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
2nd Germany Germany Каролин Леонхардт
Биргит Фишер
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
3rd Poland Poland Беата Соколовска
Анета Пастушка
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-2 500m (kayak double)
1st Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
2nd Hungary Hungary Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Women's K-4 500m (kayak four)
1st France France Жюльен Абсалон Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Men's cross-country
2nd Spain Spain Хосе Антонио Эрмида Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Men's cross-country
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Барт Брентьенс Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Men's cross-country
1st Norway Norway Гунн-Рита Дэли Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
2nd Canada Canada Мари-Элен Премон Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
3rd Germany Germany Сабине Шпитц Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Mountain Bike Cycling Mountain Bike Women's cross-country
1st Italy Italy Паоло Беттини Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
2nd Portugal Portugal Серджиу Паулинью Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
3rd Belgium Belgium Аксель Меркс Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual road race
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Вячеслав Екимов Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual time trial
2nd United States United States Бобби Джулич Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual time trial
3rd Australia Australia Майкл Роджерс Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Men's individual time trial
1st Australia Australia Сара Кэрриган Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
2nd Germany Germany Юдит Арндт Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Ольга Слюсарева Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual road race
1st Netherlands Netherlands Леонтьен Зийлаард-Ван Моорсель Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
2nd United States United States Дейрдре Демет-Бэрри Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
3rd Switzerland Switzerland Карин Тюриг Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Road Cycling Road Women's individual time trial
1st Australia Australia Райан Бэйли Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Тео Бос Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
3rd Germany Germany Рене Вольфф Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's sprint individual
1st Great Britain Great Britain Брэдли Уиггинс Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's individual pursuit
2nd Australia Australia Брэд Макги Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's individual pursuit
3rd Spain Spain Серхи Эскобар Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's individual pursuit
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Михаил Игнатьев Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's points race
2nd Spain Spain Хуан Льянерас Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's points race
3rd Germany Germany Гвидо Фюльст Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's points race
1st Great Britain Great Britain Крис Хой Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's 1km time trial
2nd France France Арну Турнан Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's 1km time trial
3rd Germany Germany Штефан Нимке Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's 1km time trial
1st Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Pursuit (4000m)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Pursuit (4000m)
3rd Spain Spain Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Pursuit (4000m)
1st Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint
2nd Japan Japan Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint
3rd France France Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint
1st Australia Australia Стюарт О'Грэйди
Грэм Броун
Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Madison
2nd Switzerland Switzerland Бруно Риси
Франко Марвулли
Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Madison
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Брэдли Уиггинс
Роб Хэйлс
Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Madison
1st Australia Australia Райан Бэйли Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin
2nd Spain Spain Хосе Эскуредо Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin
3rd Australia Australia Шэйн Келли Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin
1st Canada Canada Лори-Энн Мюнцер Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Тамилла Абасова Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
3rd Australia Australia Энн Мирз Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
1st New Zealand New Zealand Сара Ульмер Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's individual pursuit
2nd Australia Australia Кэти Мактайр Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's individual pursuit
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Леонтьен Зийлаард-Ван Моорсель Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's individual pursuit
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Ольга Слюсарева Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's points race
2nd Mexico Mexico Белем Херреро Мендес Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's points race
3rd Colombia Colombia Мария-Луиса Калье-Уильямс Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's points race
1st Australia Australia Энн Мирз Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
2nd China China Цзян Юнхуа Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
3rd Belarus Belarus Наталья Цилинская Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
1st China China Пэн Бо Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Canada Canada Александр Депати Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Дмитрий Саутин Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st China China Ху Цзя Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd Australia Australia Мэттью Хелм Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd China China Тянь Лян Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st Greece Greece Томас Бимис
Николаос Сиранидис
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
2nd Germany Germany Тобиас Шелленберг
Андреас Велс
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd Australia Australia Стивен Барнетт
Роберт Ньюберри
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Ян Цзинхуэй
Тянь Лян
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Леон Тэйлор
Питер Уотерфилд
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
3rd Australia Australia Роберт Ньюбери
Мэтью Хэлм
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st China China Го Цзинцзин Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd China China Ву Минся Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Юлия Пахалина Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Australia Australia Шантелль Ньюбери Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China China Лао Лиши Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
3rd Australia Australia Луди Турки Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st China China Го Цзинцзян
Ву Минся
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Юлия Пахалина
Вера Ильина
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd Australia Australia Шантелль Ньюбери
Ирина Лашко
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st China China Ли Тин
Лао Лиши
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Юлия Колтунова
Наталья Гончарова
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
3rd Canada Canada Эмили Хейманс
Блит Хартли
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Netherlands Netherlands Анке Ван Грюнсвен Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed individual
2nd Germany Germany Улла Зальцгебер Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed individual
3rd Spain Spain Беатрис Феррер-Салат Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed individual
1st Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
2nd Spain Spain Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Dressage Equestrian Dressage Mixed team
1st Great Britain Great Britain Лесли Лоу Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Кимберли Сиверсон Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Пиппа Фаннелл Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed individual
1st France France Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Eventing Equestrian Eventing Mixed team
1st Brazil Brazil Родриго Пессоа Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
2nd United States United States Крис Кэпплер Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
3rd Germany Germany Марко Кютшер Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed individual
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
2nd Sweden Sweden Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
3rd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Equestrian Jumping Equestrian Jumping Mixed team
1st Switzerland Switzerland Марсель Фишер Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
2nd China China Ван Лей Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Павел Колобков Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
1st France France Брис Гуйяр Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
2nd Italy Italy Сальваторе Санцо Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
3rd Italy Italy Андреа Кассара Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
1st Italy Italy Альдо Монтано Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
2nd Hungary Hungary Жолт Немчик Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Владислав Третьяк Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
1st France France Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée team
2nd Hungary Hungary Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée team
3rd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée team
1st Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
2nd China China Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Ренал Галеев
Руслан Насибуллин
Юрий Молчан
Вячеслав Поздняков
Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
1st France France Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's sabre team
2nd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's sabre team
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Алексей Дьяченко
Алексей Якименко
Сергей Чариков
Станислав Поздняков
Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's sabre team
1st Hungary Hungary Тимя Надь Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
2nd France France Флессель-Колович Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
3rd France France Морен Мисина Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
1st Italy Italy Валентина Вецалли Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
2nd Italy Italy Джованни Триллини Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
3rd Poland Poland Сильвия Грушала Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
1st United States United States Мариэль Загунис Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
2nd China China Тань Сюэ Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
3rd United States United States Сада Джекобсон Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Карина Азнавурян
Татьяна Логунова
Оксана Ермакова
Анна Сивкова
Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
2nd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
3rd France France Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
1st Argentina Argentina Greece 2004 Athens Football Football Men's football
2nd Paraguay Paraguay Greece 2004 Athens Football Football Men's football
3rd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Football Football Men's football
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Football Football Women's football
2nd Brazil Brazil Greece 2004 Athens Football Football Women's football
3rd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Football Football Women's football
1st Japan Japan Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
3rd Romania Romania Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st United States United States Пол Хэмм Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ким Дае Еун Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ян Тае Юнг Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
1st Canada Canada Кайл Шьюфельт Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd Romania Romania Мариан Драгулеску Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Йордан Йовчев Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st Ukraine Ukraine Валерий Гончаров Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
2nd Japan Japan Хироюки Томита Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
3rd China China Ли Сяопэн Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st Spain Spain Хервасио Деффер Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
2nd Latvia Latvia Евгений Сапроненко Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
3rd Romania Romania Мариан Драгулеску Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
1st Greece Greece Димосфенос Тампакос Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd Bulgaria Bulgaria Йордан Йовчев Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
3rd Italy Italy Юри Кеки Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st China China Тэн Хайбинь Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
2nd Romania Romania Мариуш Уржица Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
3rd Japan Japan Такехиро Кашима Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st Italy Italy Игор Кассина Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
2nd United States United States Пол Хэмм Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
3rd Japan Japan Исао Йонеда Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
1st Romania Romania Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
2nd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Светлана Хоркина
Анна Павлова
Наталья Зиганшина
Людмила Ежова
Мария Крючкова
Елена Замолодчикова
Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
1st United States United States Карли Паттерсон Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Светлана Хоркина Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd China China Чжан Нань Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
1st Romania Romania Каталина Понор Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
2nd Romania Romania Николета Софрони Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
3rd Spain Spain Патрисия Морено Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's floor exercises
1st France France Эмили Лепеннек Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd United States United States Терин Хамфри Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
3rd United States United States Кортни Купец Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st Romania Romania Моника Росу Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
2nd United States United States Аня Хэтч Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Анна Павлова Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
1st Romania Romania Каталина Понор Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd United States United States Карли Паттерсон Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
3rd Romania Romania Александра Еремия Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Ольга Глацких
Наталья Лаврова
Елена Посевина
Олеся Белугина
Татьяна Курбакова
Елена Мурзина
Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
2nd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Алина Кабаева Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Ирина Чащина Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Анна Бессонова Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's individual all-round
1st Croatia Croatia Greece 2004 Athens Handball Handball Men's handball
2nd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Handball Handball Men's handball
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Greece 2004 Athens Handball Handball Men's handball
1st Denmark Denmark Greece 2004 Athens Handball Handball Women's handball
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Greece 2004 Athens Handball Handball Women's handball
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Greece 2004 Athens Handball Handball Women's handball
1st Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Hockey Hockey Men's hockey
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Greece 2004 Athens Hockey Hockey Men's hockey
3rd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Hockey Hockey Men's hockey
1st Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Greece 2004 Athens Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
3rd Argentina Argentina Greece 2004 Athens Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
1st Japan Japan Тадахиро Номиура Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
2nd Georgia Georgia Нестор Хергиани Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Чо Мин Хо Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
3rd Mongolia Mongolia Хашбаатар Цагаанбаатар Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's - 60 kg
1st Japan Japan Масато Учишиба Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
2nd Slovakia Slovakia Йозеф Крнач Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Георгий Георгиев Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba Йорданес Аренчибия Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight)
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Ли Вон Хи Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Виталий Макаров Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
3rd Brazil Brazil Леандро Жуилейро Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
3rd United States United States Джеймс Педро Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 66 - 73kg (lightweight)
1st Greece Greece Илиас Илиадис Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
2nd Ukraine Ukraine Роман Гонтюк Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Brazil Brazil Флавио Канту Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Дмитрий Носов Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight)
1st Georgia Georgia Зураб Звиадури Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
2nd Japan Japan Хироши Изуми Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Марк Хуцинга Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Хасанби Таов Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
1st Belarus Belarus Игорь Макаров Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Янг Сунг Хо Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Germany Germany Михаэль Юрак Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Israel Israel Ариэль Зееви Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight)
1st Japan Japan Кейджи Сузуки Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Тамерлан Тменов Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
3rd Estonia Estonia Индрек Пертельсон Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Деннис Ван Дер Геест Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Men's + 100kg (heavyweight)
1st Japan Japan Риоко Тани Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
2nd France France Фредерик Жоссине Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
3rd China China Гао Фэн Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
3rd Germany Germany Юлия Маттиас Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
1st China China Донмень Ксянь Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
2nd Japan Japan Юки Йокосава Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Belgium Belgium Илзе Хейлен Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba Амарилис Савон Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
1st Germany Germany Ивонн Бениш Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
2nd Korea DPR Korea DPR Ки Сун Хой Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba Юрислейдис Лупетей Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Дебора Гравенстин Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
1st Japan Japan Аюми Танимото Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
2nd Austria Austria Клаудиа Хайлл Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba Дрилиус Гонсалес Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Slovenia Slovenia Урска Золнир Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
1st Japan Japan Масаи Уено Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Эдит Босх Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
3rd China China Цинь Донья Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
3rd Germany Germany Аннет Бем Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
1st Japan Japan Норико Анно Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
2nd China China Ся Лю Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Cuba Cuba Юрисель Лаборде Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
3rd Italy Italy Лусия Морико Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
1st Japan Japan Маки Цукада Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
2nd Cuba Cuba Дайма Белтран Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd China China Сунь Фумин Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Теа Донгузашвили Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Андрей Моисеев Greece 2004 Athens Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
2nd Lithuania Lithuania Андреюс Заднепровскис Greece 2004 Athens Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic Либор Капалини Greece 2004 Athens Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
1st Hungary Hungary Сюзанна Ворош Greece 2004 Athens Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women's individual competition
2nd Latvia Latvia Елена Рублевска Greece 2004 Athens Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women's individual competition
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Джорджина Хэрлэнд Greece 2004 Athens Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women's individual competition
1st Norway Norway Олаф Туфте Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
2nd Estonia Estonia Юри Яаансон Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Иво Янакиев Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's single sculls (1x)
1st France France Себастьен Вьеллден
Адриен Арди
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
2nd Slovenia Slovenia Лука Спик
Ижток Коп
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
3rd Italy Italy Россано Галтаросса
Алессио Сартори
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's double sculls (2x)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Игорь Кравцов
Николай Спинев
Сергей Федоровцев
Алексей Свирин
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st Australia Australia Джеймс Томкинс
Дрю Джинн
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Croatia Croatia Никса Скелин
Синиса Скелин
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
3rd South Africa South Africa Рамон Ди Клементе
Донован Чех
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's pair without coxswain (2-)
1st Great Britain Great Britain Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
2nd Canada Canada Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
3rd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's four without coxswain (4-)
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Poland Poland Роберт Зых
Томаш Кухарски
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd France France Паскаль Турон
Фредерик Дюфур
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd Greece Greece Николаос Скиматитис
Василеос Полимерос
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight double sculls (2x)
1st Denmark Denmark Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight coxless four (4-)
2nd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight coxless four (4-)
3rd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Men's lightweight coxless four (4-)
1st Germany Germany Катрин Рутшоу-Стомпоровски Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
2nd Belarus Belarus Екатерина Карстен Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Румяна Нейкова Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
1st New Zealand New Zealand Джорджина Иверс-Суинделл
Каролин Иверс-Суинделл
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
2nd Germany Germany Пегги Валеска
Бритта Оппельт
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Сара Уинклесс
Элис Леверик
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
1st Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
3rd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st Romania Romania Виорица Сусану
Георгета Дамиан
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Кэт Бишоп
Катерина Грейнджер
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
3rd Belarus Belarus Наталья Хелах
Юлия Бычик
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
1st Romania Romania Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
2nd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
1st Romania Romania Ангела Алупеи
Константа Бурчича
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd Germany Germany Клаудиа Бласберг
Даниэла Раймер
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Марит Ван Юпен
Кирстен Ван Дер Кольк
Greece 2004 Athens Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
1st United States United States Пол Форстер
Кевин Барнхем
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
2nd Great Britain Great Britain Ник Роджерс
Джо Глэнфилд
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
3rd Japan Japan Кендзиро Тодороки
Казуто Еки
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
1st Israel Israel Гал Фридман Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
2nd Greece Greece Николаос Какламанакис Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Ник Демпси Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
1st Great Britain Great Britain Бен Эйнсли Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
2nd Spain Spain Рафаэль Трухильо Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
3rd Poland Poland Матеуш Кужниревич Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight)
1st Brazil Brazil Марсело Феррейра
Торбен Граэль
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's two-person keelboat (Star)
2nd Canada Canada Майк Вольфс
Росс Макдональд
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's two-person keelboat (Star)
3rd France France Паскаль Рамбо
Ксавье Роар
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Men's two-person keelboat (Star)
1st Brazil Brazil Роберт Шейдт Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed single-handed dinghy (Laser)
2nd Austria Austria Андреас Геритцер Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed single-handed dinghy (Laser)
3rd Slovenia Slovenia Василий Збогар Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed single-handed dinghy (Laser)
1st Austria Austria Роман Хагара
Ханс Петер Штайнахер
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed Tornado - Multihull
2nd United States United States Джон Ловелл
Чарли Огелтри
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed Tornado - Multihull
3rd Argentina Argentina Сантьяго Ланге
Карлос Эспинола
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed Tornado - Multihull
1st Spain Spain Хавьер Фернандес
Икер Мантинес
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed 49er - Skiff
2nd Ukraine Ukraine Георгий Леончук
Родион Лука
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed 49er - Skiff
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Саймон Хикокс
Крис Дрэйпер
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Mixed 49er - Skiff
1st Greece Greece София Бекатору
Аймилия Тсулфа
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
2nd Spain Spain Сандра Асон
Наталия Вива Дюфресн
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
3rd Sweden Sweden Тереза Торгерссон
Вендела Закриссон
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's 470 - Two Person Dinghy
1st France France Фаустин Мерре Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
2nd China China Инь Цзянь Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
3rd Italy Italy Алессандра Сенсини Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
1st Norway Norway Сирен Сундбю Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's single-handed dinghy (Europe)
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic Ленка Шмидова Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's single-handed dinghy (Europe)
3rd Denmark Denmark Сигне Ливбьерг Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's single-handed dinghy (Europe)
1st Great Britain Great Britain Сара Эйтон
Сара Уэбб
Ширли Робертсон
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's Yngling - Keelboat
2nd Ukraine Ukraine Светлана Матевушева
Ганна Калинина
Руслана Таран
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's Yngling - Keelboat
3rd Denmark Denmark Дорте Дженсен
Кристина Отсен
Хелле Джесперсен
Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's Yngling - Keelboat
1st China China Цзя Чжаньбо Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
2nd United States United States Майкл Анти Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd Austria Austria Кристиан Планер Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China Чжу Цинань Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd China China Ле Цзи Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
3rd Slovakia Slovakia Йозеф Гончи Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Михаил Неструев Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Цзин Йонг Ох Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
3rd Korea DPR Korea DPR Ким Йонг Су Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
1st China China Ван Ифу Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Михаил Неструев Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Владимир Исаков Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st United States United States Мэттью Эммонс Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle prone
2nd Germany Germany Кристиан Луш Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle prone
3rd Belarus Belarus Сергей Мартынов Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle prone
1st Germany Germany Манфред Курцер Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Александр Блинов Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Дмитрий Лыкин Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
1st Germany Germany Ральф Шуманн Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Сергей Поляков Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Сергей Алифиренко Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
1st United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates Ахмед Аль-Актум Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
2nd India India Райавардан Сингх Ратор Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd China China Ван Чжэн Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Алексей Алипов Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
2nd Italy Italy Джованни Пеллиело Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
3rd Australia Australia Адам Велла Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Trap
1st Italy Italy Андреа Бенелли Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Skeet
2nd Finland Finland Марко Кемппайнен Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Skeet
3rd Cuba Cuba Хуан Мигель Родригес Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Skeet
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Любовь Галкина Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
2nd Italy Italy Валентина Турзини Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd China China Ван Чэньцюнь Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st China China Ду Ли Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Любовь Галкина Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd Czech Republic Czech Republic Катерина Куркова Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st Bulgaria Bulgaria Мария Гроздева Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd Czech Republic Czech Republic Ленка Хыкова Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
3rd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Ирада Ашумова Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st Ukraine Ukraine Елена Костевич Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
2nd Serbia and Montenegro Serbia and Montenegro Ясна Секарич Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Мария Гроздева Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st United States United States Кимберли Род Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Double trap
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ли Бо На Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Double trap
3rd China China Гао Э Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Double trap
1st Australia Australia Сьюзанн Балог Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
2nd Spain Spain Мария Куинтанал Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ли Бо На Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
1st Hungary Hungary Диана Игали Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
2nd China China Вэй Нин Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
3rd Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Земфира Мефтахетдинова Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
1st United States United States Гэри Холл Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 50m freestyle
2nd Croatia Croatia Дуже Драганья Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 50m freestyle
3rd South Africa South Africa Роланд Марк Шуман Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 50m freestyle
1st Netherlands Netherlands Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
2nd South Africa South Africa Роланд Марк Шуман Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
3rd Australia Australia Иан Торп Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m freestyle
1st Australia Australia Иан Торп Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Питер Ван Ден Хугенбанд Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
3rd United States United States Майкл Фелпс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
1st Australia Australia Йан Торп Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd Australia Australia Грант Хэккет Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
3rd United States United States Клит Келлер Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
1st Australia Australia Грант Хэккет Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
2nd United States United States Ларсен Дженсен Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Дэйв Девис Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
1st United States United States Аарон Пирсол Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
2nd Austria Austria Маркус Роган Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
3rd Japan Japan Томоми Морита Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
1st United States United States Аарон Пирсол Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
2nd Austria Austria Маркус Роган Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
3rd Romania Romania Разван Флоря Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m backstroke
1st Japan Japan Косуке Китаджима Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
2nd United States United States Брендан Хансен Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
3rd France France Юг Дюбоск Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m breaststroke
1st Japan Japan Косуке Китаджима Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
2nd Hungary Hungary Даниэль Дьюрта Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
3rd United States United States Брендан Хансен Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m breaststroke
1st United States United States Майкл Фелпс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
2nd United States United States Иан Крокер Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
3rd Ukraine Ukraine Андрей Сердинов Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 100m butterfly
1st United States United States Майкл Фелпс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m butterfly
2nd Japan Japan Такаши Ямамото Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m butterfly
3rd Great Britain Great Britain Стивен Перри Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m butterfly
1st United States United States Майкл Фелпс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
2nd United States United States Райан Лохте Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
3rd Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago Джордж Бовилл Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
1st United States United States Майкл Фелпс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
2nd United States United States Эрик Вендт Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
3rd Hungary Hungary Ласло Чех Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 400m individual medley
1st South Africa South Africa Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m freestyle relay
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m freestyle relay
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
2nd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Japan Japan Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m medley relay
1st Netherlands Netherlands Инге Де Брюин Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd France France Малиа Метелла Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
3rd Australia Australia Лисбет Лентон Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
1st Australia Australia Джоди Хенри Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
2nd Netherlands Netherlands Инге Де Брюин Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
3rd United States United States Натали Коглин Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st Romania Romania Камелия Потек Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
2nd Italy Italy Федерика Пеллегрини Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
3rd France France Соленн Фиге Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
1st France France Лаура Мандау Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
2nd Poland Poland Отилия Едржечак Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
3rd United States United States Кейтлин Сандено Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 400m freestyle
1st Japan Japan Аи Шибата Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 800m freestyle
2nd France France Лаура Манаду Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 800m freestyle
3rd United States United States Дайана Мунц Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 800m freestyle
1st United States United States Натали Коглин Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
2nd Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Кирсти Ковентри Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
3rd France France Лаура Манаду Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
1st Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Кристи Ковентри Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Станислава Комарова Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
3rd Germany Germany Антье Бушульте Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
3rd Japan Japan Рейко Накамура Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m backstroke
1st China China Лю Сюэцзюань Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
2nd Australia Australia Брук Хансон Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
3rd Australia Australia Лейсель Джонс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
1st United States United States Аманда Бирд Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd Australia Australia Лэйсел Джонс Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
3rd Germany Germany Анне Полеска Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
1st Australia Australia Петря Томас Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd Poland Poland Отилия Едржечак Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Инге Де Брюин Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
1st Poland Poland Отилия Едржечак Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
2nd Australia Australia Петря Томас Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
3rd Japan Japan Юко Наканиши Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st Ukraine Ukraine Яна Клочкова Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
2nd United States United States Аманда Бирд Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
3rd Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Кирсит Ковентри Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
1st Ukraine Ukraine Яна Клочкова Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
2nd United States United States Кейтлин Сандено Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd Argentina Argentina Джорджина Бардаш Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
1st Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
3rd Netherlands Netherlands Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd China China Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
1st Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
2nd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Germany Germany Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Руй Сеун Мин Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd China China Ван Хао Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd China China Ван Линцинь Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China China Чэнь Ци
Ма Линь
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
2nd Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China Ко Лай Чак
Ли Чин
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
3rd Denmark Denmark Михаэль Мазе
Финн Тугвелл
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st China China Чжан Инин Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd Korea DPR Korea DPR Ким Кьюн Ми Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ким Кьюн А Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Чжан Инин
Ван Нань
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Сук Юн Ми
Ли Юн Сил
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
3rd China China Ню Цзяньфэн
Гуо Юе
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Чу Му Йен Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
2nd Mexico Mexico Оскар Фрасиско Саласар Бланко Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
3rd Egypt Egypt Тамер Байюми Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
1st Iran Iran Хади Саеди Бонехохал Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
2nd Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Чи Сьюнхуан Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Сон Мьон Себ Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 58 - 68 kg
1st United States United States Стивен Лопес Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
2nd Turkey Turkey Бахри Танрикулу Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
3rd Iran Iran Йоссеф Карами Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Мун Дае Сун Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
2nd Greece Greece Александрос Николаидис Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
3rd France France Паскаль Жентиль Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
1st Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Чэн Ши Ксин Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
2nd Cuba Cuba Янелис Юлиет Лабрада Диас Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
3rd Thailand Thailand Яовапа Бураполчай Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Джан Джи Вон Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
2nd United States United States Ниа Абдалла Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
3rd Mexico Mexico Иридия Саласар Бланко Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
1st China China Лу Вэй Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
2nd Greece Greece Элизавет Мистакиду Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
3rd Korea Republic Korea Republic Хван Кьюн Сун Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
1st China China Чэнь Чжун Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
2nd France France Мириам Беверель Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
3rd Venezuela Venezuela Адриана Кармона Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st Chile Chile Николас Массу Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Men's singles
2nd United States United States Мэрди Фиш Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Men's singles
3rd Chile Chile Фернандо Гонсалес Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Men's singles
1st Chile Chile Николас Массу
Фернандо Гонсалес
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
2nd Germany Germany Николас Кифер
Райнер Шуттлер
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
3rd Croatia Croatia Марио Анич
Иван Любичич
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Men's doubles
1st Belgium Belgium Жюстин Энен-Арденн Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's singles
2nd France France Амели Моресмо Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's singles
3rd Australia Australia Алисия Молик Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's singles
1st China China Сунь Тяньтянь
Ли Тин
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Spain Spain Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль
Кончита Мартинес
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
3rd Argentina Argentina Патрисия Тарабини
Паола Суарес
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
1st Ukraine Ukraine Юрий Никитин Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Александр Москаленко Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd Germany Germany Хенрик Стехлик Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
1st Germany Germany Анна Догонадзе Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd Canada Canada Карен Кокберн Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
3rd China China Хуан Шаньшань Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st New Zealand New Zealand Хэмиш Картер Greece 2004 Athens Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
2nd New Zealand New Zealand Бивен Докерти Greece 2004 Athens Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
3rd Switzerland Switzerland Свен Ридерер Greece 2004 Athens Triathlon Triathlon Men's individual
1st Austria Austria Кейт Аллен Greece 2004 Athens Triathlon Triathlon Women's individual
2nd Australia Australia Лоретта Хэропп Greece 2004 Athens Triathlon Triathlon Women's individual
3rd United States United States Сьюзан Уильямс Greece 2004 Athens Triathlon Triathlon Women's individual
1st Brazil Brazil Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Men's volleyball
2nd Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Men's volleyball
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Men's volleyball
1st China China Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
3rd Cuba Cuba Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st Hungary Hungary Greece 2004 Athens Water Polo Water Polo Men's water polo
2nd Serbia and Montenegro Serbia and Montenegro Greece 2004 Athens Water Polo Water Polo Men's water polo
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Greece 2004 Athens Water Polo Water Polo Men's water polo
1st Italy Italy Greece 2004 Athens Water Polo Water Polo Women's water polo
2nd Greece Greece Greece 2004 Athens Water Polo Water Polo Women's water polo
3rd United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Water Polo Water Polo Women's water polo
1st Turkey Turkey Халил Мутлу Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
2nd China China У Мэйцзин Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Turkey Turkey Седат Артюк Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st China China Ши Чжиюн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
2nd China China Лэ Маошэн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
3rd Venezuela Venezuela Исраэль Риверо Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
1st China China Чжан Гочжэн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Ли Ван Юнг Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
3rd Croatia Croatia Николай Пешалов Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st Turkey Turkey Танер Сагир Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Сергей Филимонов Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
3rd Turkey Turkey Рейхан Арабациоглу Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
1st Georgia Georgia Гергий Асанидзе Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
2nd Belarus Belarus Андрей Рыбаков Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd Greece Greece Пиррос Димас Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Bulgaria Bulgaria Милен Добрев Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 85 - 94kg (middle-heavyweight)
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Хаджимурад Аккаев Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 85 - 94kg (middle-heavyweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Эдуард Тюкин Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 85 - 94kg (middle-heavyweight)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Дмитрий Берестов Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 94 - 105kg (heavyweight)
2nd Ukraine Ukraine Игорь Разоренов Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 94 - 105kg (heavyweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Глеб Писаревский Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 94 - 105kg (heavyweight)
1st Iran Iran Хоссейн Резазаде Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's + 105kg (super heavyweight)
2nd Latvia Latvia Виктор Щербатых Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's + 105kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Величко Чолаков Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's + 105kg (super heavyweight)
1st Turkey Turkey Нурджан Тайлан Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
2nd China China Ли Чжо Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
3rd Thailand Thailand Арее Виратаворн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
1st Thailand Thailand Удомпорн Полсак Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 48 - 53kg (featherweight)
2nd Indonesia Indonesia Лиза Румбевас Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 48 - 53kg (featherweight)
3rd Colombia Colombia Мабель Москера Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 48 - 53kg (featherweight)
1st China China Чэнь Янцинь Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
2nd Korea DPR Korea DPR Ри Сон Хой Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
3rd Thailand Thailand Ванди Камэим Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st Ukraine Ukraine Наталья Скакун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
2nd Belarus Belarus Анна Батюшко Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
3rd Belarus Belarus Татьяна Стукалова Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
1st China China Лю Чуньхун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
2nd Hungary Hungary Эстер Крутзлер Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Зарема Касаева Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Thailand Thailand Павина Тонгсук Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 69 - 75kg (heavyweight)
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Наталья Заболотнова Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 69 - 75kg (heavyweight)
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Валенитна Попова Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 69 - 75kg (heavyweight)
1st China China Тан Гунхун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Чжанг Ми Ран Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
3rd Poland Poland Агата Вробель Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Мавлет Батиров Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's - 55kg
2nd United States United States Стивен Абас Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's - 55kg
3rd Japan Japan Шихара Танабе Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's - 55kg
1st Cuba Cuba Яндро Кинтана Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 55 - 60kg
2nd Iran Iran Масуд Джокар Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 55 - 60kg
3rd Japan Japan Кендзи Инуе Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 55 - 60kg
1st Ukraine Ukraine Эльбрус Тедеев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 60 - 66kg
2nd United States United States Джамиль Келли Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 60 - 66kg
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Махач Муртазалиев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 60 - 66kg
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Бувайсар Сайтиев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 66 - 74kg
2nd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Геннадий Лалиев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 66 - 74kg
3rd Cuba Cuba Иван Фундора Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 66 - 74kg
1st United States United States Каэль Сандерсон Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 74 - 84kg
2nd Korea Republic Korea Republic Мун Эй Дже Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 74 - 84kg
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Сажад Сажидов Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 74 - 84kg
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Хаджимурад Гацалов Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 84 - 96kg
2nd Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Магомед Ибрагимов Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 84 - 96kg
3rd Iran Iran Алиреза Хейдари Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 84 - 96kg
1st Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Артур Таймазов Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 96 - 120kg
2nd Iran Iran Алиреза Резаи Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 96 - 120kg
3rd Turkey Turkey Айдын Полатчи Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Men's 96 - 120kg
1st Ukraine Ukraine Ирина Мерлени Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
2nd Japan Japan Шихару Ишо Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
3rd United States United States Патрисия Миранда Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
1st Japan Japan Саори Йошида Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
2nd Canada Canada Тоня Вербик Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
3rd France France Анна Гомис Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
1st Japan Japan Каори Ишо Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 55 - 63kg
2nd United States United States Сара Макманн Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 55 - 63kg
3rd France France Лиз Легран Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 55 - 63kg
1st China China Ван Сюй Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Гюзель Манюрова Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
3rd Japan Japan Киоко Ямагучи Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
1st Hungary Hungary Иштван Майорош Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's - 55kg
2nd Russian Federation Russian Federation Гейдар Мамедалиев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's - 55kg
3rd Greece Greece Артем Курегкян Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's - 55kg
1st Korea Republic Korea Republic Джун Джи Хьюн Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 55 - 60kg
2nd Cuba Cuba Роберто Монсон Гонсалес Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 55 - 60kg
3rd Bulgaria Bulgaria Армен Назарян Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 55 - 60kg
1st Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Фарид Мансуров Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 60 - 66kg
2nd Turkey Turkey Сереф Эроглу Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 60 - 66kg
3rd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Мхитар Манукян Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 60 - 66kg
1st Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Александр Доктуришвили Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 66 - 74kg
2nd Finland Finland Марко Юли-Ханнуксела Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 66 - 74kg
3rd Russian Federation Russian Federation Вартерес Самургашев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 66 - 74kg
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Алексей Мишин Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 74 - 84kg
2nd Sweden Sweden Ара Абрахамян Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 74 - 84kg
3rd Belarus Belarus Вячеслав Макаренко Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 74 - 84kg
1st Egypt Egypt Карам Ибрахим Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 84 - 96kg
2nd Georgia Georgia Рамаз Нозадзе Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 84 - 96kg
3rd Turkey Turkey Мехмет Озал Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 84 - 96kg
1st Russian Federation Russian Federation Хасан Бароев Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 96 - 120kg
2nd Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Георгий Цурцумия Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 96 - 120kg
3rd United States United States Рулон Гарднер Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 96 - 120kg
1st Cuba Cuba Greece 2004 Athens Baseball^(1992-2008) Baseball^(1992-2008) Men's baseball
2nd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Baseball^(1992-2008) Baseball^(1992-2008) Men's baseball
3rd Japan Japan Greece 2004 Athens Baseball^(1992-2008) Baseball^(1992-2008) Men's baseball
1st United States United States Greece 2004 Athens Softball^(1996-2008) Softball^(1996-2008) Women's softball
2nd Australia Australia Greece 2004 Athens Softball^(1996-2008) Softball^(1996-2008) Women's softball
3rd Japan Japan Greece 2004 Athens Softball^(1996-2008) Softball^(1996-2008) Women's softball
927 Total